Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

2021 US National Table Tennis Championships - Players by Rating

*** Unpaid entries are not being shown ***

        

Players - Click name for available resultsStateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
Events - Hover over event for more info
Xin ZhouCA888 Table Tennis Center2774 / 2749  MEN-S  
Sharon AlguettiNJPingpod2719 / 2719  MEN-S    U21MS  
Kai ZhangNYWestchester TTC2676 / 2658  MEN-S  
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2658 / 2650  MEN-S  
Lily ZhangCATable Tennis America2611 / 2606  WMN-S  
Dan LiuCAICC2606 / 2603  MEN-S  
Mishel LevinskiNYNison's TTC2590 / 2604  MEN-S  
Gal AlguettiNJNone2573 / 2573  MEN-S    U21MS  
Earl James AltoCAAfter School Learning Tree2541 / 2541  MEN-S    U2550  
Jayden ZhouNJLily Yip TTC2523 / 2502  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U21MS  
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2511  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U21MS  
Amy W. WangNJLily Yip TTC2509 / 2509  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS  
Ted Chensheng LiCAAfter School Learning Tree2501 / 2531  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U21MS  
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2442  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2550    U21MS  
Zixiang MengTXUniversity of Texas at Austin2478 / 2478  U2550  
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2468 / 2468  MEN-S  
Zhen DengTXTexas Wesleyan University2449 / 2423  U2550    U2450  
Aziz ZarehbinCAICC2445 / 2442  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U2450    U21MS  
Charlie Jt WangNJLily Yip TTC2435 / 2331  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2550    U2450  
Darryl TsaoCATable Tennis America2434 / 2316  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2550    U2450  
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2454  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2550  
Aditya SareenNJLily Yip TTC2418 / 2417  U2550    U2450  
Ved ShethCAICC2411 / 2417  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U2450    U21MS  
Gabriel PerezPRNone2405 / 2405  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U21MS  
Henry MujicaFLNone2401 / 2401  MEN-S  
A.J. CarneyNCTBTT2400 / 2406  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    HRBTM    SAMS  
Eliel SosisMANone2397 / 2392  MEN-S    U19BS    U2550    U2450    SAMS    U21MS  
Kai ZarehbinCAICC2388 / 2420  MEN-S    U19BS    U2550    U2450    U21MS  
Alex AverinNJLily Yip TTC2386 / 2380  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    HRBTM    SAMS  
Daniel TranTXHITTA2372 / 2354  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2550    U21MS  
Richard CizFLBroward TTC2365 / 2365  MEN-S    O40MS    U2550    U2450  
Sushant LebakaNJLily Yip TTC2361 / 2243  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U2450    U21MS  
Zefeng ChenNYNone2356 / 2356  MEN-S    U2550    U2450  
Carlos KoHINone2355 / 2355  MEN-S    O40MS    U2550    U2450    HRBTM    O40MH  
Paul DavidNYNone2354 / 2354  MEN-S    O40MS    U2550    U2450    O40MH  
Sally MoylandCANone2351 / 2227  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U15GS  
Tahl LeibovitzNYPingpod2344 / 2366  MEN-S    O40MS    U2550    U2450    PO-6    PO1ST  
Jensen FengCA888 Table Tennis Center2343 / 2348  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2550    U2450    U21MS  
Sean ChenNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2330 / 2317  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2550    U2450    U21MS  
Andrew CaoTXNone2326 / 2230  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2550    U2450  
John James AltoCAAfter School Learning Tree2313 / 2313  MEN-S    U2550    U2450  
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2313  MEN-S    U19BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2550    U2450  
Niraj OakTXNone2307 / 2307  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS  
Daniel R. SeemillerINSouth Bend TTC2295 / 2295  MEN-S  
Henrik ZhangCA888 Table Tennis Center2293 / 2272  U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U21MS  
Jeff RuizCAAfter School Learning Tree2290 / 2290  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Darius FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2289 / 2331  MEN-S    U17BS    U15BS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Yuxiang LiNYNone2284 / 2284  O50MS    U2300    O60MS  
Anav GuptaNCNC international Table Tennis2278 / 2174  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2550    U2450  
David RobertsWASeattle Pacific TTC2278 / 2278  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Ashwin SankuratriCAICC2278 / 2298  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Cyril MayeuxTXSan Antonio TTC2275 / 2275  U2300  
Tiffany KeCATable Tennis America2267 / 2275  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS  
Linda ShuTXHITTA2266 / 2249  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2550    U2450  
Tuan Dai Le MdCAOrange County TTA2266 / 2284  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Nishant LebakaNJLily Yip TTC2265 / 2270  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2450    U2300    U21MS  
Keenan ZhouCASan Diego TTA2254 / 2095  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Shashin ShodhanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy2254 / 2241  MEN-S  
Lucy ChenNYNone2252 / 2252  U2550    U2450  
Sakda TimsuwanWASeattle Pacific TTC2251 / 2251  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2300  
Rudy MirandaCALATTA2239 / 2239  O40MS    O50MS    U2450    HRBTM  
Hasan SaidovNYMatchpoint TTC2232 / 2256  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2450    U2300  
Vlad Razvan FarcasTXSan Antonio TTC2230 / 2261  U2450    U2300  
Kenneth PiniliCANone2230 / 2226  MEN-S    O40MS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Dan Seemiller JrTXEl Paso TTC2228 / 2228  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    HRBTM    SAMS  
Aneesh RaghavanCA888 Table Tennis Center2224 / 2224  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Ainish DassarmaPALily Yip TTC2222 / 2222  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Jones BaldonadoNVLas Vegas TTC2219 / 2219  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    HRBTM    SAMS  
Rachel WangNCTBTT2217 / 2228  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U15GS    U2450    U2300  
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U21MS  
Patryk ZyworonekILExperior TTC2214 / 2196  MEN-S    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2450    U2300  
Martin RogersCA888 Table Tennis Center2213 / 2251  MEN-S    O40MS    U2300  
Xianyao HeCAICC2208 / 2164  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Oluwole AyangadeGAAGTTA2201 / 2194  MEN-S    O40MS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Thomas YuPANone2201 / 2201  O40MS    O50MS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Thor J. TruelsonWASeattle Pacific TTC2200 / 2200  O40MS    O50MS  
Emily QuanMAMATTBC2198 / 2060  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS  
Fabian VallejosNJPrinceton Pong2192 / 2192  O40MS  
Jonathan HuCA888 Table Tennis Center2189 / 2097  U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U21MS  
Parviz MojaverianKSKansas City TTC2184 / 2187  O50MS    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Husen SaidovNYMatchpoint TTC2181 / 2162  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Bin Hai ChuFLBroward TTC2181 / 2181  O50MS    U2200    HRBTM    SAMS    O60MS    O65MS  
Natalie ChanCA888 Table Tennis Center2180 / 2091  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2300  
Mudit MahajanCAStickman Skill Center2179 / 2125  U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Estee AckermanNYWestchester TTC2172 / 2172  WMN-S  
Priyan JindalCA888 Table Tennis Center2172 / 2142  U19BS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U21MS  
Igor FalchukILExperior TTC2169 / 2169  MEN-S    O40MS    U2450    U2300    U2200    HRBTM  
Chase WomackTXAustin TTC2168 / 2168  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Mitchell ChangCATTA2166 / 2209  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Jason SituCASpartans TTC2166 / 2169  U19BS    U17BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U21MS  
Kash NooraniCA888 Table Tennis Center2164 / 2023  MEN-S    O40MS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Mu DuMDMDTTC2163 / 2139  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Robert ShahnazariCAArarat TTC2162 / 2114  O40MS    O50MS    U2550    U2450  
Phong NguyenCASan Diego TTA2160 / 2160  O50MS    U2200  
Kayla GoodwinCATable Tennis America2159 / 2108  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2450  
Robert SunWASeattle Pacific TTC2158 / 2158  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Mark ConradAUSAN2157 / 2157  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Yishiuan LinMAMATTBC2157 / 2206  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS  
Timothy KimCAGrace Lin TTC2157 / 2150  U19BS    U17BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U21MS  
Brandon GardnerTXDFWTT2157 / 2157  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Jian ZhuangCAFolsom TTC2156 / 2156  O50MS    O60MS  
Adedayo MokuoluNVLas Vegas TTC2156 / 2156  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
James ZhangMDMDTTC2155 / 2091  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2450    U2300    U21MS  
Rafael LizardoFLNone2152 / 2152  O50MS  
Isabella XuNCTBTT2151 / 2083  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2200  
Wai M. WongCASVTTC2149 / 1994  O50MS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    O60MS  
Ishaan MahendrakarCA888 Table Tennis Center2148 / 2150  U19BS    U17BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U21MS  
Steven GranaturovNYNison's TTC2144 / 2144  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U21MS  
Handson LiCA888 Table Tennis Center2144 / 2156  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Vinay S ChandraCO888 Table Tennis Center2144 / 2141  MEN-S    O40MS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Ian SeidenfeldMNTable Tennis Minnesota2143 / 2143  U2550    U2300    PO-6    U21MS    PO1ST  
Joey HuCAWCTTA2142 / 2142  O40MS    U2550  
Aryan JhaMAWestford TTC2137 / 2147  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
James TherriaultCASacramento TTC2137 / 2146  O40MS    O50MS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Adam BobrowCAPing Pong Posse2134 / 2134  MEN-S    O40MS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Kayleigh CuiCAAfter School Learning Tree2130 / 2101  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2200  
Ann-Ping ShangguanNJLily Yip TTC2130 / 2130  U17GS  
Connor LeeNJHan-in Table Tennis Center2130 / 2127  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Ryan The NightmareVACharlottesville and Richmond VA2128 / 2128  U2450    PO-6    PO1ST  
Colin LemessyNYShoilie TTC2126 / 2126  O50MS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Bradley RobbinsNHBoston TTC2123 / 2123  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    SAMS  
Anastasia WangCATable Tennis America2122 / 2152  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2300    U2200  
Joy LiTXAustin TTC2119 / 2119  WMN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Amber LiuGAGeorgia2116 / 2019  WMN-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Ruslan RiabokonievUTSalt Lake City TTC2116 / 2116  MEN-S    O40MS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Spenser Minh LamILSchaumburg TTC2115 / 2115  MEN-S    O50MS    U2550    U2300    U2200    O60MS  
Marius WechslerNJWest Jersey TTC2110 / 2110  O50MS    O60MS  
Brian ZhaoTXDFWTT2110 / 2110  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Janusz FraneczekILExperior TTC2104 / 2104  U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Luis SujoFLNone2103 / 2103  O40MS    U2200  
Niklas MoeCASanta Barbara Rec Center2102 / 2102  O40MS    O50MS    U2450  
Trevor DengCA888 Table Tennis Center2102 / 2102  MEN-S    O40MS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Krish GandhiMAWestford TTC2101 / 2102  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Larry Bruce HodgesMDMDTTC2100 / 2100  HRBTM    O40MH    O60MH  
Roberto BylesTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2094 / 2094  O40MS    O60MS  
Jerome VallarCAAfter School Learning Tree2090 / 2090  U2300    U2200  
Kylie LamCACalifornia Table Tennis2090 / 2110  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2550    U2450  
Alireza KhatibiCA888 Table Tennis Center2087 / 2059  U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Stephen YatvitskiyNYNison's TTC2085 / 2085  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U21MS  
Jenson Van EmburghTXSan Antonio TTC2084 / 2084  U2550    U2300    U2200    PO-1  
Evan LaiTXNone2084 / 2084  MEN-S    U19BS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U21MS  
Jackie FengPANone2084 / 2084  U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Victor MoragaCANone2079 / 2090  U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Taran TummalaCAPong Planet2077 / 2077  U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Arnav KhinvasaraCAICC2077 / 2141  U15BS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Joshua AcevedoFLBTTC2076 / 2076  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U21MS  
Arthur (mike) TadiamanCASherman Oaks TTC2073 / 2073  U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
William WuMDMDTTC2067 / 2061  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Angelica ArellanoCAGrace Lin TTC2066 / 2080  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2300  
Jiawen (john) BianILExperior TTC2066 / 2066  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2550    U2300    U2200  
Anil RamappaCAICC2065 / 2061  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Purvi SoniCAICC2065 / 2063  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2300    U2200  
Muskan GuptaCAICC2064 / 2143  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2300    U2200  
Bhavya PatelFLNone2064 / 2064  U17BS  
William YangCAAfter School Learning Tree2064 / 2064  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Alireza HejaziCAOrange County TTA2063 / 2063  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Sarthak PradhanCAICC2063 / 2057  U19BS    U17BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U21MS  
Daria FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2062 / 2112  WMN-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2300    U2200  
Nathan LeeCA888 Table Tennis Center2060 / 2065  MEN-S    U19BS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U21MS  
Raymond ZhuCA888 Table Tennis Center2058 / 2103  U17BS    U15BS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Piotr SojaILExperior TTC2057 / 2057  MEN-S    O40MS    U2450    U2300    U2200    HRBTM  
David SakaiMDLas Vegas TTC2057 / 2057  O50MS    U2300    U2200    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Tiffany LamCAICC2056 / 2066  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Jerry VasquezNHLily Yip TTC2053 / 2053  MEN-S    O40MS    U2450    U2300    U2200    PO-6    PO4TH  
Greg GingoldFLTampa Table Tennis2051 / 2051  O65MS  
Seema CavaleWASeattle Pacific TTC2048 / 2048  WMN-S    O40WS    U2450    U2300  
Reid GreenspanAZPhoenix Club - AZ2046 / 2046  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Prajeet KanchiNJLily Yip TTC2042 / 2064  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Jim ZhangCAOrange County TTA2041 / 2041  O50MS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2039 / 1891  WMN-S    U21WS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2450  
Ryan LinCACalifornia Table Tennis2034 / 2034  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2550  
Anil GodhwaniCATable Tennis America2034 / 2034  U2300    U2200  
Vivek KiniILNone2030 / 2030  MEN-S    O40MS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Ronald YuCAAfter School Learning Tree2029 / 2033  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Preston SteckleinNJLily Yip TTC2027 / 2023  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U21MS  
Kyle DrakeTXDFWTT2025 / 2025  O50MS    O60MS  
Daniel TangCASunset TTC2025 / 2025  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2023 / 1982  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2200  
Kenny AuCATable Tennis America2019 / 1981  U19BS    U17BS    U2300    U2200    U2000    U21MS  
John P. OchsnerWASeattle Pacific TTC2016 / 2016  O40MS    O50MS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Lance WeiMDMDTTC2015 / 2027  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Mark KrautNVLee's TTC2014 / 2014  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Richard McafeeCOSky High Table Tennis2011 / 2011  U2300    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Cody WangGATEAM67892011 / 2021  MEN-S  
Michael LevinCA888 Table Tennis Center2009 / 2009  MEN-S    O50MS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Kurt DoutyMAWTTC2003 / 2003  O40MS    O50MS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Ryan LinMDMDTTC2002 / 2037  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2300    U2200  
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCNone2000 / 1974  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Nirali Maniar GandhiMAWestford TTC2000 / 2000  O40WS  
Rachel OuNJTopspin - NJ1999 / 2008  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2300    U2200  
Sean ReddyNYPingpod1999 / 1999  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Henry MccoullumPATrolley Car TTC1999 / 1999  MEN-S    O40MS    U2550    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Nicholas KuiNYNone1995 / 2003  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Jacob LeeNJHan-in Table Tennis Center1988 / 1937  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Nolan YuCASUPER SPIN TTC1985 / 1990  U19BS    U17BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Krzysztof PerkowskiILExperior TTC1976 / 1976  MEN-S    O40MS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Derrick ConeAZArizona1974 / 1974  O40MS    O50MS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Sho MiyazakiNYNYISC1972 / 1972  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Johnny YamCASacramento TTC1971 / 1971  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Sean ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1970 / 1970  U2200    U2000  
Isha BajpaiCAICC1966 / 2025  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2300    U2200  
Winston WuMDMDTTC1965 / 2018  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2200    U2000  
Kef NooraniCA888 Table Tennis Center1965 / 1408  MEN-S    U13BS    U11BS    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Amy ZhangCASVTTC1961 / 1746  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2450    U2300    U2000  
Rick MuellerTXAustin TTC1954 / 1954  O40MS    O50MS    U2300    U2200    U2000    SAMS  
Anushka OakTXNone1954 / 1954  WMN-S    U21WS    U2450  
Eriel MarimonFLBroward TTC1950 / 1950  U2300    U2200  
Veronica Lam ChenAZArizona1947 / 1947  HRBTW    O40WH  
Vignesh IyerCACalifornia Table Tennis1938 / 1919  U17BS    U15BS    U2450    U2000  
Anay ShiledarCAICC1937 / 1937  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Zayd SyedILBrian Bae TTC1937 / 1937  U15BS    U13BS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Roel Borbon AguantaWASeattle Pacific TTC1936 / 1936  MEN-S  
Alex LuoMNRochester TTC1934 / 1928  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2550    U2450  
Medha KrishnaGAEC Sports1933 / 1934  WMN-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Gary RudermanCASan Diego TTA1933 / 1933  O50MS    U2200    U2000    O60MS  
Ayllon GiladiCAPing Pong Weekend1933 / 1928  U2200    U2000  
Riley Marie EsquejoNVLas Vegas TTC1925 / 1925  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Genelia WilliamCATable Tennis America1925 / 1463  WMN-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2550  
Kevin LuTXNone1918 / 1918  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Mahadevan ArivazhakanCAWCTTA1918 / 1918  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Stephen HochmanMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1913 / 1913  MEN-S    O50MS    U2300    U2200    U2000    O60MS  
Bogdan PalarzILExperior TTC1909 / 1909  O40MS    U2300    U2200    U2000    SAMS  
Jennyca FloresWASeattle Pacific TTC1908 / 1908  WMN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Helen LiNVLee's TTC1903 / 1903  U15GS    U2000  
Aria ShiNJPrinceton Pong1898 / 1765  WMN-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2300  
Anil TumkurTNAsheville TTC1896 / 1895  O40MS    U2450  
Tashiya PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis1894 / 1862  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    U2200    U2000  
Steven ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1894 / 1906  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Wayne CarneyNCTBTT1891 / 1891  U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    O60MS    O65MS  
Diego GallardoMXAfter School Learning Tree1891 / 1891  MEN-S    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Dario LeonciniNYPingpod1889 / 1781  U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Thomas HaNVLas Vegas TTC1888 / 1948  O40MS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Wendy FangCANone1884 / 0  O40WS    O50WS    U2000    HRBTW    O60WH    O60WS  
Kagan FengCAICC1884 / 1873  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Saahil JoshiCAGolden State TTC1883 / 1883  U19BS    U17BS    U2550    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Bryce MilfordNCTBTT1882 / 1838  U19BS    U15BS    U2300    U2200    U2000    HRBTM  
David I. RubinNVLas Vegas TTC1880 / 1880  O40MS    O50MS    U2550    U2200    U2000    O60MS  
Emily KimCAGrace Lin TTC1878 / 1637  U21WS    U17GS    U15GS    U2300    U2000    U1800  
Christian FunderbergMDMDTTC1876 / 1876  U19BS    U17BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Yang Seob MoonCASong Jeho TTC1874 / 1874  O50MS    U2200  
Pete MayGANATTC1868 / 1869  O75MS    O80MS  
Nader FahimiNJNone1867 / 1867  MEN-S    O40MS    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Reginald SoteroMDPotomac County TTC1861 / 1861  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Anvay DeshpandeCASwan Warriors TTC1858 / 1858  U17BS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Michael YehCAAfter School Learning Tree1856 / 1766  U15BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Steve FedericoFLBroward TTC1853 / 1853  O60MS    O70MS  
Aarthi LoganathanMNTable Tennis Minnesota1853 / 1859  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2200  
Jay ChenNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1852 / 1824  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Michael GopinTXEl Paso TTC1847 / 1847  MEN-S    O50MS    U2200    U2000    O60MH    O60MS  
Henry ChenCAGrace Lin TTC1842 / 1875  U2200    U2000  
Bryan ZengNCNC international Table Tennis1839 / 1839  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Narender KanchiNJLily Yip TTC1838 / 1838  O40MS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Carmen YuPAMDTTC1836 / 1810  WMN-S    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2200    U2000  
Steven TseCASacramento TTC1835 / 1835  U2300    U2200  
Bella GoodwinCATable Tennis America1832 / 1832  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2450    U2300    U2200  
Patty Martinez-WasserCASan Diego TTA1830 / 1830  O50WS    U2200    HRBTW    SAWS    O60WS    O65WS  
Kaylyn HurCANone1829 / 1562  WMN-S    U17GS    U15GS    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Aishi DassarmaPALily Yip TTC1828 / 1823  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2200    U2000  
Andy ZhangCATable Tennis America1826 / 1821  U15BS    U13BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Todd KlingerMDMDTTC1824 / 1824  U19BS    U17BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1823 / 1807  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2200    U2000  
Tim ConnellyNCNone1816 / 1816  O65MS  
Arnav JainNJLily Yip TTC1813 / 1815  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Max MouchinskiNJLily Yip TTC1810 / 1795  U13BS    U11BS    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Cliff LinNCNC international Table Tennis1810 / 1810  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Hongyan LuINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1810 / 1809  WMN-S    O40WS  
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809  U19BS    U15BS    U2300    U2200    U2000  
John JaremaNJLily Yip TTC1804 / 1804  O50MS    U2200    U2000    HRBTM    O60MH    O60MS  
Arseni MouchinskiNJLily Yip TTC1804 / 1804  U2300    U2200    U2000  
Ronald MeeksTXEl Paso TTC1801 / 1801  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1797 / 1827  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U2200    U2000  
Sky ShatzNVNone1796 / 1796  U2000    U1800  
Harry WangCALATTA1795 / 1795  O65MS  
Jeff MilfordNCTBTT1794 / 1802  O40MS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    O40MH  
Daniel DreanoNCTBTT1794 / 1804  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Marco MakkarNYNone1791 / 1791  MEN-S    U2550    U2200    U2000    U1800    PO-6    PO4TH  
Scott HarrisOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1790 / 1753  O50MS  
Sean LingCATable Tennis America1789 / 1764  U17BS    U15BS    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Dariah FengCAICC1788 / 1483  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Greg DanielsNCBowmar TTC1786 / 1792  O40MS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Anthony CavazosCA888 Table Tennis Center1785 / 1785  O50MS    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800    O40MH  
Rick MassothNMAlbuquerque TTC1783 / 1783  U2200    U2000    U1800    O60MH    O60MS    O65MS  
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1781 / 1764  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Luis MejiaFLBroward TTC1776 / 1776  U15BS  
Nick DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis1774 / 1774  MEN-S    O40MS    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Robert TreitelNHNashua TTC1771 / 1771  U2000    O65MS  
Clayton PavlicekTXAustin TTC1769 / 1769  U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Bosman BothaCA888 Table Tennis Center1762 / 1790  U17BS    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Ali AmmarNYPingpod1762 / 1610  MEN-S    U2200    U2000    U1800    HRBTM    SAMS  
Kevin YangNJNew Jersey TTC1761 / 1761  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Luis M. CrescitelliCAOrange County TTA1754 / 1799  O50MS    U2300    U2000    U1800  
Gary FaganTXDallas TTC1750 / 1750  U2300    U2000    U1800    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Yanko StoykovILExperior TTC1746 / 1746  MEN-S    O50MS    U2200    U2000  
Aditya OakTXHITTA1746 / 1746  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2200    U2000    U21MS  
Brian RileyMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1744 / 1744  MEN-S    O50MS    U2200    U2000    O60MS  
Jimmy ShenFLBroward TTC1736 / 1736  MEN-S    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Scott WoodINSpin Block1735 / 1735  U1800  
Steven Thanhtan NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1734 / 1758  U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Jason LiuGAGeorgia1732 / 1719  MEN-S    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U2550    U2300    U2000  
Tim StoyanovILExperior TTC1731 / 1731  O40MS    U2550    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Nabil ShehadehILExperior TTC1726 / 1726  O40MS    O50MS    U2200  
Saisamhitha KanchanapellyGAWu Yue Table Tennis1720 / 1722  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2550    U2450    U2300  
Steven KashaMABoston TTC1717 / 1717  MEN-S    O50MS    U2300    U2200    U2000    SAMS  
Patricia BenitezFLFL1712 / 1712  O60WS  
Billy FuNVReno-Sparks TTC1712 / 1712  U2200    U2000    U1800    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Red-Riley RapinanCAAfter School Learning Tree1712 / 1712  U19BS    U2000    U1800  
Raza MawjeeCAFolsom TTC1710 / 1728  O40MS    U2300    U2000    U1800    O40MH    SAMS  
Jacob KarrasWIMadison TTC1708 / 1708  U1800  
James BuckleyNYWestchester TTC1706 / 1706  U19BS    U17BS    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Aidan ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1705 / 1705  U17BS    U15BS    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Emiliia PanovaCAGrace Lin TTC1702 / 1702  U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Kevin YuCACalifornia Table Tennis1697 / 1697  U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Tong Lai YuCAFullerton Meridian TTC1696 / 1696  U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800    O60MS    O65MS  
Kurtus HsuMDMDTTC1695 / 1695  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2300    U2200    U2000  
James WuGANone1692 / 1692  U19BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2550    U2300    U2000  
Max RogersCA888 Table Tennis Center1685 / 1690  U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Radha KanchanapellyGAAGTTA1682 / 1689  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2000    U1800  
Jenny WangNJLily Yip TTC1677 / 1729  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Sai Anish SivakumarCAICC1677 / 1677  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Alicia YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1676 / 1676  WMN-S    U17GS    U15GS    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Andrea TangMAMATTBC1675 / 1674  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2450  
Alfred EstrellaNVLee's TTC1665 / 1665  U2000    U1800    O60MS  
Gautam KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1664 / 1664  U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
H. Q. YangALNorth Alabama TTC1662 / 1629  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2000    U1800    O60MS  
Junjie LinWASeattle Pacific TTC1662 / 1662  U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Catherine PalmCAPower Pong1662 / 1662  U19GS    U17GS    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Lia MoralesTXSan Antonio TTC1661 / 1661  U15GS    U13GS    U1800  
Sayan DeyCANone1659 / 1659  U17BS    U15BS    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Kyler HuCATable Tennis America1659 / 1659  U1800  
Adam DavisUTTable Tennis training and event center1657 / 1657  MEN-S    U2550    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1656 / 1599  U13BS    U11BS    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Ed CohenNVLas Vegas TTC1654 / 1654  U2200    U2000    U1800    O60MS    O65MS  
Thomas TongCAAfter School Learning Tree1652 / 1652  U2300    U2200    U1800  
Aansh JhaMAWestford TTC1651 / 1651  U19BS    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800    U21MS  
Sargent KolteryahnNVNone1651 / 1651  O40MS    O50MS    U2000    U1800  
Diyan ShahCAICC1650 / 1658  U15BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Jarvis CheungTXNone1621 / 1621  MEN-S    O50MS    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Diego AlmeidaTXNone1621 / 1621  U2550    U2450    U2300    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Lingzhi XuCABalboa Park Activity Center1614 / 1614  MEN-S    O40MS    U2000    U1800    HRBTM  
Dinesh TashildarAZPhoenix Club - AZ1612 / 1612  O40MS  
Aaryan JainNJLily Yip TTC1609 / 1609  U19BS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Austin ZhangCAAfter School Learning Tree1600 / 1600  U15BS    U2300    U2000    U1800  
Anthony LuuCASpartans TTC1599 / 1599  U2550    U2450    U2300    U2000  
Phong DaoNVNone1595 / 1595  O40MS    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Alvin KongCASanta Monica TTC1593 / 1593  O70MS  
Long NgoUTSalt Lake City TTC1589 / 1589  MEN-S    U2300  
Michele CarboneHINone1588 / 1588  MEN-S    O50MS    U2200    U2000    U1800    O60MS  
Jason KimCASong Jeho TTC1578 / 1578  U2000    U1600  
Aman ThawaniNYNone1578 / 1578  U15BS  
Vahan GaloumianNYPingpod1577 / 1577  U1800    U1600  
Alla LantsmanNJWest Jersey TTC1567 / 1567  WMN-S    O40WS    O50WS    U1800  
Maria HenenFLSarasota TTC1567 / 1567  U21WS    U19GS  
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1566 / 1566  U17BS    U15BS    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Christopher BeckettNJLily Yip TTC1566 / 1566  U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Michelle ChenCAGrace Lin TTC1564 / 1564  U15GS    U13GS  
Angela WuCASVTTC1561 / 1555  U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Frank ZandpourCAOrange County TTA1559 / 1559  U2000    U1800    U1600    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Stephen KornegayTXUSATT1559 / 1559  U1800    U1600  
Steven FelsherMABTTC1557 / 1557  U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600    O60MS    O65MS  
Mike KamoCABalboa Park Activity Center1543 / 1543  U1600  
Martin MainsterNVReno-Sparks TTC1543 / 1543  MEN-S    O75MS    U2300    O65MS    O70MS  
Alan YouNVNone1540 / 1540  U1800    U1600  
Vincent GreenNCTBTT1539 / 1539  O40MS    O50MS    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Ryousuke AdachiCAWestside TTC1537 / 1537  U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
William LauCANone1534 / 1534  U2000    U1800    U1600    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Steven NelsonNVSouthern Utah TTC1533 / 1533  U2000    U1800    U1600  
Omar MoraCACalifornia Table Tennis1528 / 1530  U2300    U1800  
Nathanael HwangCACalifornia Table Tennis1524 / 1318  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Nathaniel DilworthTXYouTube1508 / 1508  MEN-S    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Rodolfo UriasTXEl Paso TTC1507 / 1507  MEN-S    U2450    U2300    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Michael Du PlessisMANone1503 / 1503  U2450    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Paul NielsenNYGenesee Valley TTC1501 / 1501  O75MS    O80MS    U1800    U1600    O65MS    O70MS  
Samanyu GaneshGAEC Sports1500 / 1500  U17BS    U15BS    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
S.R. WilhelmTXNone1490 / 1490  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000  
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387  U15BS    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Stoyan StoychevILNone1483 / 1483  O40MS    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Richard PalmCACalifornia Table Tennis1481 / 1481  O40MS    O50MS    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800  
Kevin HannaNYSATTA1480 / 1534  U13BS    U11BS  
Rohan TumkurTNAsheville TTC1478 / 1495  U19BS    U17BS    U2450    U1800    U1600  
Jonathan MalespinLABaton Rouge TTC1477 / 1477  U2450    U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Al McleodGAAGTTA1474 / 1474  U1600    O65MS  
Keith HemannTXHITTA1473 / 1473  U2450    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Ody (ricardo) SevillaNVLas Vegas TTC1472 / 1497  U1800    U1600  
Mohanned NassarNYPingpod1472 / 1472  MEN-S    U2550    U2450    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Vincent LiuCAAfter School Learning Tree1468 / 1444  U15BS    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1464 / 1473  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Justin BookeyCAWestside TTC1464 / 1464  O50MS    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Mari Mino-KenudsonMAMATTBC1460 / 1460  U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Jayden CaiTXHITTA1455 / 1506  U11BS  
Jonathan MannORPaddle Palace Club1449 / 1449  MEN-S    O40MS    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Kamran AzimzadehCASan Diego TTA1448 / 1448  U2000    U1800    U1600    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Priya VenkateramanCONone1447 / 1448  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1447 / 1467  U2000    U1800    O60MH    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Vishruth DineshCATable Tennis America1443 / 1108  U15BS    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Jason T. LauCASanta Monica TTC1438 / 1438  O70MS  
Brian HayesNVLas Vegas TTC1437 / 1437  O40MS    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Wenhu LiuALNorth Alabama TTC1437 / 1437  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U1800    U1600    O60MS  
Geetha KrishnaGAEC Sports1435 / 1468  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    U2200    U2000    U1800  
John ShultzFLSarasota TTC1434 / 1434  O80MS    O85  
Michael ChangTXNorth Texas Table Tennis Club1430 / 1430  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Gang WangALNorth Alabama TTC1419 / 1365  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Grant BergmannTXDFWTT1411 / 1411  O80MS    O60MH  
Dana HansonVARichmond TTC1407 / 1407  U1600    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Li DongUTSalt Lake City TTC1399 / 1399  U1800    U1600  
Michael GoldeMONone1398 / 1398  U1400  
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395  U1400  
Sarah ZhuCANone1394 / 1394  O40WS    O50WS    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394  U17BS    U15BS    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Majid MehdizadehNVNone1385 / 1446  O40MS    O50MS    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Akshara BadriCAICC1376 / 1289  U15GS    U13GS    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1368 / 1370  U15BS    U13BS    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Dario FerrariNYNone1365 / 1365  U1800    U1600    U1400  
William NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1360 / 1360  U17BS    U15BS    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Anand KheraNYNone1360 / 1360  U17BS    U15BS    U2000    U1800    U1600    U21MS  
Glenn S. EscapeOHColumbus TTC1359 / 1299  U1800    U1600    U1400  
Walter PoelzingORSouthern Oregon TTC1358 / 1358  MEN-S    U2300    U2200    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Sean MastersonCAWestminster TTC1357 / 1357  U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Yong JiCASong Jeho TTC1354 / 1449  U2000    U1800    U1600  
Eva HarrisonILNone1337 / 1337  WMN-S    O40WS    O50WS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Jerzy KapustaILExperior TTC1333 / 1333  U1600    U1400  
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Chris MillerWVCharleston TTC - WV1320 / 1320  MEN-S    O50MS    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600  
George PirumyanWAWest Central Table Tennis1320 / 1320  U19BS    U17BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Jenna S. VuongCACalifornia Table Tennis1320 / 1320  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2300    U2000    U1800  
Stuart Ronald CaplinFLNone1311 / 1311  U1600    U1400    PO-1    O70MS  
Efosa OsayimwenTXNone1307 / 1307  O40MS    U2450    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Laura ZhangCASVTTC1291 / 1291  U11GS    U1400  
Jessica PalmCACalifornia Table Tennis1282 / 1288  U15GS    U13GS    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Saket UpperlaTXNorth Texas Table Tennis Club1270 / 1270  MEN-S    U17BS    U2000    U1800    U1400    U21MS  
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1269 / 1163  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Justin KobrinNVLas Vegas TTC1256 / 1256  U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400    U21MS  
Shivas KheraNYNone1255 / 1255  U19BS    U17BS    U1800    U1600    U1400    U21MS  
Aden HuCAWCTTA1254 / 1254  U17BS    U1800    U1400  
Stewart MiyashiroHINone1249 / 1249  U1800    U1600    U1400    O60MS    O65MS  
Anthony TyILChi Slam TTC1243 / 1243  U1800    U1600    U1400    U21MS  
Rocky CheungMAMATTBC1241 / 1241  O50MS    U1800    U1600  
Alfred GrahamCAGilbert Table Tennis Center1223 / 1213  U1800    U1600    U1400  
Teddy XuCAAfter School Learning Tree1221 / 1221  U15BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong1212 / 791  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Dia Saxena Broward TTC1210 / 1210  U13GS  
Caleb AuCAPower Pong1197 / 981  U17BS    U1600    U1400  
Sophia KhalilFLNone1194 / 1194  U13GS  
Caillou ChenCAGrace Lin TTC1167 / 1167  U13BS    U11BS  
Sivaraam VelayuthamCATable Tennis America1151 / 1151  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Pratyush MohantyTXNorth Texas Table Tennis Club1147 / 1244  U2300    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Priyanka Supraja BalajiCAICC1141 / 1140  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Nathan L WangCAAfter School Learning Tree1138 / 1138  U13BS    U1400  
Mimi PetersenCAConcord TTC1135 / 1135  O50WS    U1800    U1400    O60WS  
Cheryl HuCAGrace Lin TTC1133 / 949  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Brian JortnerWANone1129 / 1129  U1400    SAMS  
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1127 / 1118  MEN-S    U17BS    U15BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Frank YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1127 / 1127  MEN-S    O40MS    U1800    U1400  
Gilbert CabreraNVLas Vegas TTC1126 / 1073  O50MS  
William FengPANew Jersey TTC1120 / 1120  U15BS    U13BS    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Jean NewbyCAGrace Lin TTC1118 / 1118  O75WS    HRBTW    O60WH    SAWS    O65WS  
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110  O50MS    U1800    U1600    U1400    O60MS    O65MS  
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1400  
Abdul Syed MusthafaCAICC1101 / 1046  U1400  
Andrey BorovikORPortland TTC1091 / 1091  U2300    PO-6    PO4TH  
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1072 / 1144  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    U1800    U1400  
Stuffy SingerCAAllen & Sons TTC1064 / 1069  O75MS    O80MS  
Tiana PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis1021 / 980  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    U1600    U1400  
Andrew WuCASVTTC1008 / 763  U15BS    U13BS    U1600    U1400  
Allen ShenWASeattle Pacific TTC990 / 990  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2550    U1800    U1400  
Gigi ZengNVReno-Sparks TTC986 / 986  WMN-S    O40WS    O50WS    U1800    O60WS    O65WS  
Richard LarrumbideTXSan Antonio TTC954 / 954  U1600    U1400  
Sophia ChenCAICC946 / 946  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    U2550    U1400  
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931  U13GS    U11GS  
Krishna NandakumarCANone929 / 935  U19BS    U17BS    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Shriraam VelayuthamCATable Tennis America928 / 717  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Gregorio EcheverryFLBroward TTC924 / 924  U13BS    U11BS  
Adhrit KiniILNone924 / 924  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Mihir JoshiCA888 Table Tennis Center907 / 927  U15BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Tushar KhinvasaraCANone893 / 893  U1400  
Sunny LinCACalifornia Table Tennis892 / 912  U17GS    U15GS    U11GS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891  O40MS    O50MS    U1400    O60MS    O65MS  
William SunWASeattle Pacific TTC891 / 891  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Joseph BrunoCOPikes Peak TTC846 / 846  U17BS    U2200    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Elie KarimFLBroward TTC833 / 833  U11BS  
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC812 / 812  WMN-S    U17GS    U15GS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Advik PradhanCAICC803 / 788  U13BS    U11BS    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Jim ChaseTXSan Antonio TTC799 / 799  O75MS    O80MS    O70MS  
Sumedh SeetharamanCATable Tennis America796 / 542  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota795 / 796  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Lily TanNVNone795 / 795  O50WS    U1400  
Michael GodfreyTXNone792 / 792  PO-1  
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782  O50WS    U1800    U1600    U1400    O60WS    O65WS  
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Valerie RolphFLSunrise TTC744 / 744  WMN-S    O40WS    O50WS    U1600    U1400    PO-1  
Jane PangFLNone741 / 741  O65WS  
Xianliang HeCAICC729 / 729  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
William WangMINone688 / 688  U1400  
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Vivaan ChandraCO888 Table Tennis Center683 / 794  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Samuel AltshulerMDMDTTC677 / 677  U13BS    U1400    PO-6  
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis605 / 605  U15BS    U13BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Denise RussoCAWestside TTC603 / 603  U1400  
Sheila QuirkFLNone564 / 564  PO-1  
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC521 / 521  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Varin ChandraCO888 Table Tennis Center462 / 593  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Anna YuCAJonathan TTA450 / 450  U15GS    U13GS    U1600    U1400  
Anwika DassarmaPALily Yip TTC440 / 447  U11GS  
Buddy HayesNMNone436 / 436  WMN-S    O40WS    O50WS    PO-1    O60WS  
Aaron YuanNJNew Jersey TTC424 / 424  U11BS    U1400  
Mohammed MusthafaCAICC398 / 109  U11BS    U1400  
Katy LeeILExperior TTC374 / 374  O40WS    O50WS    U1800    U1600    U1400    O60WS  
Hannah KalantariCANone77 / 77  U1400  
Sophie Bi None25 / 25  U11GS    U1400  
Hermoselle RobinsonNVLas Vegas TTC0 / 1174  O40MS    O50MS    U1600    U1400  
Tianze ShenCAAfter School Learning Tree0 / 0  U1800    U1600    U1400  
Zachary GroverCANone0 / 0  PO-6  
Abraham MontuyNVNone0 / 0  MEN-S  
Samir LagouneCANone0 / 0  PO-6  
Yong WangALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 1458  MEN-S    O50MS    U1800    U1600    O60MS    O65MS  
Fatima FahimiCAFolsom TTC0 / 0  O40WH    SAWS  
Vedang HolayCAPower Pong0 / 0  U1400  
Raquel ZubiateWASeattle Pacific TTC0 / 0  WMN-S    HRBTW  
Jiwen YeNYNone0 / 0  U1600    U1400  
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Michael KaneNVNone0 / 0  O40MS  
Lei ShiMDNone0 / 0  MEN-S    U1800    U1600    U1400    O60MS  
Jung KimTXDallas TTC0 / 0  O40WS  
Antonino BarberaCOTable Tennis Connections0 / 0  O50MS    U1400  
Naveen PokalaMONone0 / 0  MEN-S    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1400  
Mahesh JoshiTXHITTA0 / 0  O60MS  
Cody NguyenTXNone0 / 0  U13BS    U1600    U1400  
Total Players: 526Powered by OmniPong