Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

2021 US National Table Tennis Championships - Event Draws and Results

U2200 - 07/07/2021  

Click a player's name to see all their results
        

 Group-1  11:00A  Table-1RANKW-LABC
A: Zhou, Keenan (2254)12-0 W
Default
W
Default
B: Leoncini, Dario (1889)20-2L
Default
 L
Skipped Match
C: Ha, Thomas (1888)31-1L
Default
W
Skipped Match
 

 Group-2  11:00A  Table-2RANKW-LABC
A: He, Xianyao (2208)12-0 W
8 6 -10 4
W
5 6 14
B: Carney, Wayne (1891)30-2L
-8 -6 10 -4
 L
5 -7 9 -8 -6
C: Funderberg, Christian (1876)21-1L
-5 -6 -14
W
-5 7 -9 8 6
 

 Group-3   9:00A  Table-4RANKW-LABC
A: Ayangade, Oluwole (2201)30-2 L
Default
L
Default
B: Gallardo, Diego (1891)12-0W
Default
 W
2 -9 3 11
C: Joshi, Saahil (1883)21-1W
Default
L
-2 9 -3 -11
 

 Group-4  11:00A  Table-10RANKW-LABCD
A: Hu, Jonathan (2189)13-0 W
5 10 8
W
3 2 -10 9
W
6 3 2
B: Lu, Kevin (1918)31-2L
-5 -10 -8
 L
8 -4 5 -9 -11
W
9 -7 3 8
C: Milford, Bryce (1882)22-1L
-3 -2 10 -9
W
-8 4 -5 9 11
 W
4 8 8
D: Bruno, Joseph (846)40-3L
-6 -3 -2
L
-9 7 -3 -8
L
-4 -8 -8
 

 Group-5  11:00A  Table-21RANKW-LABCD
A: Chu, Bin Hai (2181)13-0 W
-10 10 9 8
W
4 4 3
W
5 8 8
B: Chen, Steven (1894)31-2L
10 -10 -9 -8
 L
-5 3 -7 7 -9
W
3 8 5
C: Rubin, David I. (1880)22-1L
-4 -4 -3
W
5 -3 7 -7 9
 W
-12 12 8 4
D: Mohanty, Pratyush (1147)40-3L
-5 -8 -8
L
-3 -8 -5
L
12 -12 -8 -4
 

 Group-6  11:00A  Table-17RANKW-LABCD
A: Saidov, Husen (2181)13-0 W
6 11 10
W
4 6 5
W
1 2 2
B: Flores, Jennyca (1908)31-2L
-6 -11 -10
 L
-3 -7 -4
W
-9 -10 7 9 6
C: Moon, Yang Seob (1874)22-1L
-4 -6 -5
W
3 7 4
 W
-10 4 7 3
D: Kobrin, Justin (1256)40-3L
-1 -2 -2
L
9 10 -7 -9 -6
L
10 -4 -7 -3
 

 Group-7  11:00A  Table-9RANKW-LABCD
A: Mahajan, Mudit (2179)13-0 W
-11 -8 6 5 6
W
9 4 9
W
Default
B: Palarz, Bogdan (1909)31-2L
11 8 -6 -5 -6
 L
-6 -5 9 10 -9
W
Default
C: Deshpande, Anvay (1858)22-1L
-9 -4 -9
W
6 5 -9 -10 9
 W
Default
D: Miller, Chris (1320)40-3L
Default
L
Default
L
Default
 

 Group-8  11:00A  Table-18RANKW-LABCD
A: Jindal, Priyan (2172)13-0 W
Default
W
6 8 6
W
Default
B: Hochman, Stephen (1913)30-3L
Default
 L
Default
L
Skipped Match
C: Feng, Kagan (1884)22-1L
-6 -8 -6
W
Default
 W
Default
D: Poelzing, Walter (1358)41-2L
Default
W
Skipped Match
L
Default
 

 Group-9   9:00A  Table-10RANKW-LABCD
A: Falchuk, Igor (2169)13-0 W
Default
W
Default
W
7 7 10
B: Piyadasa, Tashiya (1894)40-3L
Default
 L
Skipped Match
L
Default
C: Fahimi, Nader (1867)31-2L
Default
W
Skipped Match
 L
Default
D: Adachi, Ryousuke (1537)22-1L
-7 -7 -10
W
Default
W
Default
 

 Group-10  11:00A  Table-12RANKW-LABCD
A: Womack, Chase (2168)40-3 L
Default
L
Default
L
Default
B: Arivazhakan, Mahadevan (1918)13-0W
Default
 W
7 8 10
W
10 9 12
C: Sotero, Reginald (1861)31-2W
Default
L
-7 -8 -10
 L
-11 6 -6 -7
D: Krishna, Geetha (1435)22-1W
Default
L
-10 -9 -12
W
11 -6 6 7
 

 Group-11   9:00A  Table-31RANKW-LABCD
A: Situ, Jason (2166)13-0 W
Default
W
9 -3 9 -8 7
W
Default
B: Esquejo, Riley Marie (1925)30-3L
Default
 L
Default
L
Skipped Match
C: Yeh, Michael (1856)22-1L
-9 3 -9 8 -7
W
Default
 W
Default
D: Mann, Jonathan (1449)41-2L
Default
W
Skipped Match
L
Default
 

 Group-12   9:00A  Table-13RANKW-LABCD
A: Noorani, Kash (2164)13-0 W
5 -7 9 7
W
-8 -8 15 5 3
W
4 7 3
B: Krishna, Medha (1933)31-2L
-5 7 -9 -7
 L
-13 -6 -9
W
5 3 5
C: Chen, Jay (1852)22-1L
8 8 -15 -5 -3
W
13 6 9
 W
13 3 4
D: Mino-Kenudson, Mari (1460)40-3L
-4 -7 -3
L
-5 -3 -5
L
-13 -3 -4
 

 Group-13  11:00A  Table-6RANKW-LABCD
A: Du, Mu (2163)13-0 W
Default
W
5 4 5
W
9 5 3
B: Giladi, Ayllon (1933)41-2L
Default
 L
Default
W
5 6 4
C: Loganathan, Aarthi (1853)22-1L
-5 -4 -5
W
Default
 W
9 -7 8 6
D: Liu, Vincent (1468)30-3L
-9 -5 -3
L
-5 -6 -4
L
-9 7 -8 -6
 

 Group-14  11:00A  Table-13RANKW-LABCD
A: Nguyen, Phong (2160)40-3 L
Default
L
Default
L
Default
B: Shiledar, Anay (1937)13-0W
Default
 W
9 4 6
W
3 5 2
C: Gopin, Michael (1847)22-1W
Default
L
-9 -4 -6
 W
4 -12 -9 2 0
D: Malespin, Jonathan (1477)31-2W
Default
L
-3 -5 -2
L
-4 12 9 -2 0
 

 Group-15  11:00A  Table-15RANKW-LABCD
A: Sun, Robert (2158)13-0 W
8 4 5
W
-7 7 7 4
W
Default
B: Ruderman, Gary (1933)31-2L
-8 -4 -5
 L
-7 -4 -5
W
Default
C: Dassarma, Aishi (1828)22-1L
7 -7 -7 -4
W
7 4 5
 W
Default
D: Hemann, Keith (1473)40-3L
Default
L
Default
L
Default
 

 Group-16  11:00A  Table-14RANKW-LABCD
A: Conrad, Mark (2157)40-3 L
Default
L
Default
L
Default
B: Chen, Sean (1970)13-0W
Default
 W
-8 5 9 5
W
5 7 1
C: Zeng, Bryan (1839)22-1W
Default
L
8 -5 -9 -5
 W
6 5 9
D: Palm, Richard (1481)31-2W
Default
L
-5 -7 -1
L
-6 -5 -9
 

 Group-17  11:00A  Table-25RANKW-LABCD
A: Kim, Timothy (2157)13-0 W
Default
W
4 -9 5 5
W
Default
B: Marimon, Eriel (1950)30-3L
Default
 L
Default
L
Skipped Match
C: Kanchi, Narender (1838)22-1L
-4 9 -5 -5
W
Default
 W
Default
D: Dilworth, Nathaniel (1508)41-2L
Default
W
Skipped Match
L
Default
 

 Group-18   9:00A  Table-15RANKW-LABCD
A: Gardner, Brandon (2157)40-3 L
Default
L
Default
L
Default
B: Wu, Winston (1965)13-0W
Default
 W
8 -10 6 6
W
9 5 1
C: Goodwin, Bella (1832)31-2W
Default
L
-8 10 -6 -6
 L
-5 -9 5 7 -3
D: Wilhelm, S.R. (1490)22-1W
Default
L
-9 -5 -1
W
5 9 -5 -7 3
 

 Group-19   9:00A  Table-16RANKW-LABCD
A: Xu, Isabella (2151)13-0 W
9 8 6
W
Default
W
Default
B: Mueller, Rick (1954)22-1L
-9 -8 -6
 W
Default
W
Default
C: Tse, Steven (1835)30-3L
Default
L
Default
 L
Skipped Match
D: Du Plessis, Michael (1503)41-2L
Default
L
Default
W
Skipped Match
 

 Group-20  11:00A  Table-11RANKW-LABCD
A: Wong, Wai M. (2149)13-0 W
9 -9 8 12
W
8 9 -7 5
W
-5 -12 3 7 1
B: Perkowski, Krzysztof (1976)22-1L
-9 9 -8 -12
 W
9 9 -8 -6 11
W
7 -10 9 -6 3
C: Yu, Carmen (1836)40-3L
-8 -9 7 -5
L
-9 -9 8 6 -11
 L
Default
D: Ganesh, Samanyu (1500)31-2L
5 12 -3 -7 -1
L
-7 10 -9 6 -3
W
Default
 

 Group-21   9:00A  Table-19RANKW-LABCD
A: Mahendrakar, Ishaan (2148)13-0 W
Default
W
5 10 7
W
4 5 7
B: Au, Kenny (2019)40-3L
Default
 L
Default
L
Default
C: Martinez-Wasser, Patty (1830)31-2L
-5 -10 -7
W
Default
 L
Default
D: Mehdizadeh, Majid (1385)22-1L
-4 -5 -7
W
Default
W
Default
 

 Group-22  11:00A  Table-33RANKW-LABCD
A: Li, Handson (2144)13-0 W
-8 8 6 6
W
Default
W
4 4 7
B: Ou, Rachel (1999)22-1L
8 -8 -6 -6
 W
Default
W
5 4 3
C: Chen, Henry (1842)40-3L
Default
L
Default
 L
Default
D: Green, Vincent (1539)31-2L
-4 -4 -7
L
-5 -4 -3
W
Default
 

 Group-23  11:00A  Table-32RANKW-LABCD
A: Granaturov, Steven (2144)40-3 L
Default
L
Default
L
Default
B: Syed, Zayd (1937)13-0W
Default
 W
11 -4 4 -8 9
W
2 4 2
C: Hur, Kaylyn (1829)22-1W
Default
L
-11 4 -4 8 -9
 W
5 1 3
D: Felsher, Steven (1557)31-2W
Default
L
-2 -4 -2
L
-5 -1 -3
 

 Group-24   9:00A  Table-24RANKW-LABCD
A: Chandra, Vinay S (2144)13-0 W
9 8 8
W
5 -5 5 7
W
4 8 8
B: Cone, Derrick (1974)31-2L
-9 -8 -8
 L
-9 -10 8 -9
W
6 6 7
C: Zhang, Andy (1826)22-1L
-5 5 -5 -7
W
9 10 -8 9
 W
8 12 5
D: Wu, Angela (1561)40-3L
-4 -8 -8
L
-6 -6 -7
L
-8 -12 -5
 

 Group-25   9:00A  Table-7RANKW-LABCD
A: Jha, Aryan (2137)13-0 W
Default
W
5 7 2
W
1 5 5
B: Bajpai, Isha (1966)40-3L
Default
 L
Default
L
Default
C: Klinger, Todd (1824)22-1L
-5 -7 -2
W
Default
 W
-1 8 3 -8 3
D: Ekdahl, Ryan (1566)31-2L
-1 -5 -5
W
Default
L
1 -8 -3 8 -3
 

 Group-26  11:00A  Table-26RANKW-LABCD
A: Therriault, James (2137)13-0 W
9 7 9
W
7 7 5
W
7 7 8
B: Douty, Kurt (2003)31-2L
-9 -7 -9
 L
-8 8 -7 -10
W
3 6 8
C: Mouchinski, Max (1810)22-1L
-7 -7 -5
W
8 -8 7 10
 W
8 1 2
D: Carbone, Michele (1588)40-3L
-7 -7 -8
L
-3 -6 -8
L
-8 -1 -2
 

 Group-27  11:00A  Table-19RANKW-LABCD
A: Bobrow, Adam (2134)40-3 L
Default
L
Default
L
Default
B: Lee, Jacob (1988)13-0W
Default
 W
3 7 -6 -8 6
W
Default
C: Batkhuyag, Amina (1823)22-1W
Default
L
-3 -7 6 8 -6
 W
Default
D: Lin, Junjie (1662)31-2W
Default
L
Default
L
Default
 

 Group-28   9:00A  Table-18RANKW-LABCD
A: Cui, Kayleigh (2130)13-0 W
11 -11 9 3
W
2 2 5
W
5 1 4
B: Reddy, Sean (1999)22-1L
-11 11 -9 -3
 W
1 5 -8 7
W
0 5 7
C: Jain, Arnav (1813)31-2L
-2 -2 -5
L
-1 -5 8 -7
 W
8 -12 6 6
D: Dao, Phong (1595)40-3L
-5 -1 -4
L
0 -5 -7
L
-8 12 -6 -6
 

 Group-29  11:00A  Table-34RANKW-LABCD
A: Lee, Connor (2130)13-0 W
Default
W
6 7 7
W
5 3 8
B: Yam, Johnny (1971)40-3L
Default
 L
Default
L
Default
C: Lin, Cliff (1810)22-1L
-6 -7 -7
W
Default
 W
8 6 8
D: Cheung, Jarvis (1621)31-2L
-5 -3 -8
W
Default
L
-8 -6 -8
 

 Group-30  11:00A  Table-16RANKW-LABCD
A: Lemessy, Colin (2126)22-1 L
-8 10 -7 -10
W
4 -7 9 6
W
7 6 6
B: Yu, Ronald (2029)13-0W
8 -10 7 10
 W
-7 15 9 -6 3
W
4 3 5
C: Batkhuyag, Tsetsen (1809)31-2L
-4 7 -9 -6
L
7 -15 -9 6 -3
 W
6 8 -6 10
D: Jain, Aaryan (1609)40-3L
-7 -6 -6
L
-4 -3 -5
L
-6 -8 6 -10
 

 Group-31   9:00A  Table-22RANKW-LABCD
A: Robbins, Bradley (2123)13-0 W
9 8 7
W
3 8 -9 6
W
3 11 7
B: Yu, Nolan (1985)22-1L
-9 -8 -7
 W
8 -7 4 6
W
-2 4 8 6
C: Mouchinski, Arseni (1804)31-2L
-3 -8 9 -6
L
-8 7 -4 -6
 W
7 4 -9 4
D: Shah, Diyan (1650)40-3L
-3 -11 -7
L
2 -4 -8 -6
L
-7 -4 9 -4
 

 Group-32   9:00A  Table-28RANKW-LABCD
A: Wang, Anastasia (2122)12-1 W
9 8 6
W
Default
L
-2 2 -7 -5
B: Kraut, Mark (2014)32-1L
-9 -8 -6
 W
Default
W
-5 -7 5 9 10
C: Jarema, John (1804)40-3L
Default
L
Default
 L
Default
D: Chen, Aidan (1705)22-1W
2 -2 7 5
L
5 7 -5 -9 -10
W
Default
 

 Group-33   9:00A  Table-12RANKW-LABCD
A: Li, Joy (2119)13-0 W
8 6 -11 7
W
9 -6 10 -4 3
W
6 2 10
B: Levin, Michael (2009)22-1L
-8 -6 11 -7
 W
6 9 1
W
2 4 8
C: Chen, Kyler (1797)40-3L
-9 6 -10 4 -3
L
-6 -9 -1
 L
-4 -5 9 -5
D: Tong, Thomas (1652)31-2L
-6 -2 -10
L
-2 -4 -8
W
4 5 -9 5
 

 Group-34  11:00A  Table-20RANKW-LABCD
A: Riabokoniev, Ruslan (2116)13-0 W
7 11 10
W
7 8 2
W
Default
B: Wei, Lance (2015)22-1L
-7 -11 -10
 W
-9 -6 4 6 8
W
Default
C: Meeks, Ronald (1801)31-2L
-7 -8 -2
L
9 6 -4 -6 -8
 W
Default
D: Cohen, Ed (1654)40-3L
Default
L
Default
L
Default
 

 Group-35  11:00A  Table-23RANKW-LABCD
A: Lam, Spenser Minh (2115)40-3 L
Default
L
Default
L
Default
B: Godhwani, Anil (2034)13-0W
Default
 W
8 7 7
W
-8 3 8 5
C: Dreano, Daniel (1794)22-1W
Default
L
-8 -7 -7
 W
6 9 -9 8
D: Davis, Adam (1657)31-2W
Default
L
8 -3 -8 -5
L
-6 -9 9 -8
 

 Group-36  11:00A  Table-31RANKW-LABCD
A: Zhao, Brian (2110)13-0 W
8 -11 7 9
W
4 8 6
W
5 2 4
B: Miyazaki, Sho (1972)22-1L
-8 11 -7 -9
 W
9 -14 6 8
W
10 9 -5 7
C: Milford, Jeff (1794)40-3L
-4 -8 -6
L
-9 14 -6 -8
 L
-6 9 -6 -9
D: Dey, Sayan (1659)31-2L
-5 -2 -4
L
-10 -9 5 -7
W
6 -9 6 9
 

 Group-37  11:00A  Table-22RANKW-LABCD
A: Franeczek, Janusz (2104)40-3 L
Default
L
Skipped Match
L
Default
B: Zhang, Jim (2041)13-0W
Default
 W
Default
W
5 5 -6 5
C: Makkar, Marco (1791)31-2W
Skipped Match
L
Default
 L
Default
D: Yu, Alicia (1676)22-1W
Default
L
-5 -5 6 -5
W
Default
 

 Group-38  11:00A  Table-5RANKW-LABCD
A: Sujo, Luis (2103)40-3 L
Default
L
12 -4 -8 -9
L
Default
B: Stecklein, Preston (2027)13-0W
Default
 W
6 3 9
W
10 5 4
C: Botha, Bosman (1762)22-1W
-12 4 8 9
L
-6 -3 -9
 W
4 4 6
D: Hsu, Kurtus (1695)31-2W
Default
L
-10 -5 -4
L
-4 -4 -6
 

 Group-39  11:00A  Table-24RANKW-LABCD
A: Deng, Trevor (2102)13-0 W
6 -6 8 12
W
5 4 -6 5
W
6 9 10
B: Lin, Ryan (2002)22-1L
-6 6 -8 -12
 W
9 8 7
W
-6 3 4 7
C: Feng, Dariah (1788)31-2L
-5 -4 6 -5
L
-9 -8 -7
 W
-8 -6 9 8 9
D: Wang, Jenny (1677)40-3L
-6 -9 -10
L
6 -3 -4 -7
L
8 6 -9 -8 -9
 

 Group-40   9:00A  Table-27RANKW-LABCD
A: Gandhi, Krish (2101)13-0 W
-10 7 10 8
W
5 7 4
W
7 9 6
B: Soni, Purvi (2065)22-1L
10 -7 -10 -8
 W
7 7 8
W
6 7 -9 7
C: Daniels, Greg (1786)31-2L
-5 -7 -4
L
-7 -7 -8
 W
10 8 9
D: Kathiravan, Gautam (1664)40-3L
-7 -9 -6
L
-6 -7 9 -7
L
-10 -8 -9
 

 Group-41  11:00A  Table-27RANKW-LABCD
A: Vallar, Jerome (2090)12-1 W
10 9 6
L
8 3 -4 -7 -7
W
5 -6 8 5
B: Ochsner, John P. (2016)22-1L
-10 -9 -6
 W
10 7 9
W
6 6 -9 4
C: Cavazos, Anthony (1785)32-1W
-8 -3 4 7 7
L
-10 -7 -9
 W
-7 11 -3 7 4
D: Beckett, Christopher (1566)40-3L
-5 6 -8 -5
L
-6 -6 9 -4
L
7 -11 3 -7 -4
 

 Group-42   9:00A  Table-30RANKW-LABCD
A: Khatibi, Alireza (2087)13-0 W
5 4 6
W
6 7 7
W
8 -10 7 4
B: Kang, Alyssa (2023)22-1L
-5 -4 -6
 W
8 8 5
W
8 8 2
C: Massoth, Rick (1783)40-3L
-6 -7 -7
L
-8 -8 -5
 L
10 -7 -8 -5
D: Sivakumar, Sai Anish Karth (1677)31-2L
-8 10 -7 -4
L
-8 -8 -2
W
-10 7 8 5
 

 Group-43  11:00A  Table-28RANKW-LABCD
A: Yatvitskiy, Stephen (2085)40-3 L
Default
L
Skipped Match
L
Default
B: Pradhan, Sarthak (2063)13-0W
Default
 W
Default
W
6 8 7
C: Dotson, Nick (1774)31-2W
Skipped Match
L
Default
 L
Default
D: Rogers, Max (1685)22-1W
Default
L
-6 -8 -7
W
Default
 

 Group-44  11:00A  Table-29RANKW-LABCD
A: Feng, Jackie (2084)22-1 L
-7 -7 -4
W
6 8 9
W
6 4 -9 -3 7
B: Vasquez, Jerry (2053)13-0W
7 7 4
 W
2 3 5
W
6 4 6
C: Wu, Brian (1781)40-3L
-6 -8 -9
L
-2 -3 -5
 L
-11 -9 -9
D: Palm, Catherine (1662)31-2L
-6 -4 9 3 -7
L
-6 -4 -6
W
11 9 9
 

 Group-45  11:00A  Table-45RANKW-LABCD
A: Van Emburgh, Jenson (2084)13-0 W
Default
W
6 5 7
W
9 5 -8 3
B: Lam, Tiffany (2056)40-3L
Default
 L
Default
L
Default
C: Ammar, Ali (1762)31-2L
-6 -5 -7
W
Default
 L
-7 10 -7 -11
D: Yu, Tong Lai (1696)22-1L
-9 -5 8 -3
W
Default
W
7 -10 7 11
 

 Group-46  11:00A  Table-4RANKW-LABCD
A: Moraga, Victor (2079)13-0 W
Default
W
Default
W
6 7 5
B: Sakai, David (2057)40-3L
Default
 L
Skipped Match
L
Default
C: Pavlicek, Clayton (1769)31-2L
Default
W
Skipped Match
 L
Default
D: Yu, Kevin (1697)22-1L
-6 -7 -5
W
Default
W
Default
 

 Group-47   9:00A  Table-21RANKW-LABCD
A: Tummala, Taran (2077)13-0 W
7 -11 8 7
W
8 -6 8 7
W
4 -9 5 3
B: Soja, Piotr (2057)31-2L
-7 11 -8 -7
 L
-8 14 -11 -11
W
7 -3 4 3
C: Ling, Sean (1789)22-1L
-8 6 -8 -7
W
8 -14 11 11
 W
9 7 12
D: Jha, Aansh (1651)40-3L
-4 9 -5 -3
L
-7 3 -4 -3
L
-9 -7 -12
 

 Group-48  11:00A  Table-3RANKW-LABCD
A: Khinvasara, Arnav (2077)22-1 W
Default
W
Default
L
-10 5 -6 -3
B: Fahimi, Daria (2062)40-3L
Default
 L
Skipped Match
L
Default
C: Stoykov, Yanko (1746)31-2L
Default
W
Skipped Match
 L
Default
D: Panova, Emiliia (1702)13-0W
10 -5 6 3
W
Default
W
Default
 

 Group-49  11:00A  Table-8RANKW-LABCD
A: Acevedo, Joshua (2076)31-2 L
-6 -6 -9
L
-6 7 -6 6 -7
W
Default
B: Zhu, Raymond (2058)22-1W
6 6 9
 L
8 -9 -9 -7
W
Default
C: Yang, Kevin (1761)13-0W
6 -7 6 -6 7
W
-8 9 9 7
 W
Default
D: Buckley, James (1706)40-3L
Default
L
Default
L
Default
 

 Group-50   9:00A  Table-33RANKW-LABCD
A: Tadiaman, Arthur (mike) (2073)30-3 L
Default
L
Default
L
Skipped Match
B: Greenspan, Reid (2046)13-0W
Default
 W
9 -9 9 4
W
Default
C: Oak, Aditya (1746)22-1W
Default
L
-9 9 -9 -4
 W
Default
D: Stoyanov, Tim (1731)41-2W
Skipped Match
L
Default
L
Default
 

 Group-51   9:00A  Table-6RANKW-LABCD
A: Wu, William (2067)12-1 L
8 -9 8 -9 -9
W
7 -7 2 4
W
8 4 5
B: Gupta, Muskan (2064)32-1W
-8 9 -8 9 9
 L
-7 9 -7 -4
W
10 8 6
C: Shen, Jimmy (1736)22-1L
-7 7 -2 -4
W
7 -9 7 4
 W
-7 -9 9 5 8
D: Shehadeh, Nabil (1726)40-3L
-8 -4 -5
L
-10 -8 -6
L
7 9 -9 -5 -8
 

 Group-52  11:00A  Table-7RANKW-LABCD
A: Bian, Jiawen (John) (2066)20-3 L
Default
L
Skipped Match
L
Skipped Match
B: Yang, William (2064)13-0W
Default
 W
Default
W
Default
C: Riley, Brian (1744)31-2W
Skipped Match
L
Default
 L
Skipped Match
D: Kasha, Steven (1717)42-1W
Skipped Match
L
Default
W
Skipped Match
 

 Group-53   9:00A  Table-9RANKW-LABCD
A: Ramappa, Anil (2065)13-0 W
Default
W
4 -10 6 -7 7
W
Default
B: Kini, Vivek (2030)30-3L
Default
 L
Default
L
Skipped Match
C: Nguyen, Steven Thanhtan (1734)22-1L
-4 10 -6 7 -7
W
Default
 W
Default
D: Fu, Billy (1712)41-2L
Default
W
Skipped Match
L
Default