Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

2021 U.S. Open Table Tennis Championships - Players by Rating

*** Unpaid entries are not being shown ***

        

PlayersStateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
Events - Hover over event for more info
Lei KouCATable Tennis America2826 / 2824  MEN-S    MEN-D  
Xin ZhouCA888 Table Tennis Center2762 / 2762  MEN-D  
Zhen (eugene) WangONNone2735 / 2735  MEN-S    MEN-D    MIXED  
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2711 / 2704  MEN-S    MEN-D  
Nikhil KumarCASpartans TTC2700 / 2700  MEN-S    MEN-D    MIXED    WUG-M  
Daniel GorakFLNone2683 / 2683  MEN-S  
Xiang Jing ZhangCAOrange County TTA2675 / 2675  MEN-S    MEN-D    MIXED  
Mingwei JuCATable Tennis America2665 / 2665  MEN-S    O40MS    MEN-D  
Yanzhe LiuCANone2664 / 2664  MIXED  
Kai ZhangNYWestchester TTC2655 / 2655  MEN-S    MEN-D    MIXED    SANDP    HRDBT    WUG-M  
Ye TianMASpartans TTC2652 / 2652  MEN-S    MEN-D    MIXED  
Jiwei XiaORPaddle Palace Club2628 / 2628  MEN-S    MEN-D  
Dan LiuCAICC2625 / 2622  MEN-S    MEN-D    MIXED  
Lily ZhangCATable Tennis America2620 / 2592  WOM-S    MIXED  
Dianren WeiCAICC2604 / 2644  MEN-S  
Yahao ZhangTXTopspin - CO2601 / 2601  MIXED  
Pu ZhengCATable Tennis America2589 / 2589  MEN-S    MIXED  
Mishel LevinskiNYNison's TTC2583 / 2589  MEN-S    U2600    MEN-D    MIXED  
Zhe WangCATable Tennis America2581 / 2581  MEN-S  
Udaya RanasinghaCACalifornia Table Tennis2572 / 2572  MEN-S    MEN-D    MIXED    D4500  
Tianrui ZhangCATable Tennis America2541 / 2541  MEN-S    U2600    MEN-D    MIXED  
Hong LinNCNC international Table Tennis2523 / 2523  MIXED  
Ying LuPANone2521 / 2521  O40MX  
Crystal WangWASeattle Pacific TTC2495 / 2495  WUG-W  
Krishnateja AvvariCANone2484 / 2452  MEN-S    U2600    D4500  
Zhigao SiCATable Tennis America2483 / 2483  MEN-S    U21MS    MEN-D  
Joe LawBCVTTC2482 / 2482  O50MS    O40MD    O50MD  
Aditya SareenNJLily Yip TTC2481 / 2442  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    DU15B    TU15B  
Timothy WangTX888 Table Tennis Center2478 / 2477  O30MS  
Zhen DengTXTexas Wesleyan University2477 / 2478  WOM-S    WOM-D  
Daniel TranTX888 Table Tennis Center2472 / 2444  MEN-S    U19BS    U15BS    U2600    DU19X    DU15X    TU15B  
Jiaqi LinTXTexas Wesleyan University2471 / 2479  WOM-S    U21WS    WOM-D    MIXED  
Darryl TsaoCASpartans TTC2469 / 2469  MEN-S    U19BS    U15BS    U2600    DU15B    DU15X    TU15B  
Jihai WangCATable Tennis America2468 / 2468  MEN-S    U2600    MIXED  
Aziz ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2461 / 2445  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    MEN-D    DU19B    TU19B  
Jiangshan GuoNCTBTT2450 / 2450  WOM-S    WOM-D    MIXED  
Aditya GodhwaniCATable Tennis America2450 / 2415  MEN-S    U21MS    U19BS    MEN-D  
Tyrese KnightCA888 Table Tennis Center2449 / 2449  MEN-S    U2600    D4500  
Zexuan WangWASeattle Pacific TTC2441 / 2450  MEN-S    U2600    MEN-D  
Jensen FengCAICC2440 / 2456  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    DU15B    D4500    TU15B  
Ruini LiCACalifornia Table Tennis2439 / 2439  MIXED  
Angela GuanCACal Table Tennis2433 / 2433  WUG-W  
Kai ZarehbinCATable Tennis America2431 / 2459  MEN-S    U21MS    U19BS    U2600    DU19B    DU19X    TU19B  
Shuja JafarCASVTTC2428 / 2428  O50MD  
Yue LiCAICC2421 / 2431  WOM-S    WOM-D    MIXED  
Darius FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2419 / 2446  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    DU15B    TU15B  
Guo Hui LuCAOrange County TTA2409 / 2409  MEN-S    O30MS    O40MS    MEN-D    O40MD  
Di YuNCTBTT2408 / 2408  MEN-S    U2600    MEN-D    MIXED    HRDBT  
Ved ShethCAICC2397 / 2379  U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    DU19X    TU19B  
Steven GongCAGrace Lin TTC2386 / 2386  U19BS    U2400    DU19B    WUG-M  
Ishaan HingoraniCAICC2384 / 2384  U2600    U2400  
Paul Zhenyu Qi None2377 / 2377  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    MEN-D  
Yixiao WangCATable Tennis America2373 / 2401  WOM-S    MIXED  
Sally MoylandCANone2373 / 2373  WOM-S    U19GS    U15GS    MIXED    DU19G    DU19X    DU15X  
Ishaan MahendrakarCAICC2369 / 2172  U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U2200    DU19B    D4500    TU19B  
Austin Z. PreissCOPikes Peak TTC2368 / 2368  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    MEN-D    MIXED    D4500    HRDBT  
Ying WangCANone2368 / 2368  WOM-S    WOM-D    MIXED  
Leo HuangCATable Tennis America2359 / 2439  MEN-S    U2600    MEN-D    MIXED    D4500    SANDP    HRDBT  
Boyun ZhaoNVLee's TTC2354 / 2354  MEN-S    U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    DU19X  
Ronald LeeCALATTA2348 / 2348  MEN-S    MEN-D  
Barney J. ReedCAStickman Skill Center2339 / 2339  D4500  
Andrew CaoTX888 Table Tennis Center2336 / 2324  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    DU15B    TU15B  
Gabriel PerezPRNone2332 / 2359  MEN-S    U21MS    U2600    U2400    D4500  
Simeon Martin None2322 / 2248  MEN-S    U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    TU19B  
Axel TorresPRAguilas de la Monta�a TTC2319 / 2319  U17BS    U2600    U2400    DU19B  
Changwoo LimNJHan-In TTC2316 / 2352  O40MS    U2600  
Yuxiang LiNYNone2316 / 2316  O40MS    O50MS    O40MD    O50MD    O60MS    O65MS    060MD  
Nishant LebakaNJLily Yip TTC2313 / 2308  U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    DU19B    TU19B  
Aryan JhaMAWestford TTC2310 / 2310  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    DU19B    DU15B    TU15B  
Anav GuptaNCNC international Table Tennis2309 / 2270  U17BS    U15BS    DU15B    TU15B  
Adrian WeiCNNone2305 / 2305  MEN-S    U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    U2400    DU19B    TU19B  
Jonathan HuCASpartans TTC2302 / 2302  MEN-S    U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    MEN-D  
Tuan Dai Le MdCAOrange County TTA2290 / 2290  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    O40MD    O50MD  
Paul DavidNYNone2287 / 2287  MEN-S    O30MS    O40MS    MEN-D    O40MD    O40MX    D4500  
Matthew WinklerAZTable Tennis & More2283 / 2283  O30MS    U2600    U2400    D4500    D3800  
James Goodwin IIICATable Tennis America2282 / 2282  O40MD    O40MX    O50MD  
Charles ShenNJTopspin - NJ2281 / 2066  U17BS    U13BS    U2600    U2400    DU15B    DU15X    D3800  
Zelin YeNCNC international Table Tennis2280 / 2280  MEN-S    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    DU15B    DU15X    TU15B  
Chulong NieAUMATTBC2279 / 2279  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    MIXED    DU19X    DU15B  
Nathan LeeCASpartans TTC2276 / 2276  U19BS    U2400    DU19B    D4500    TU19B  
Sushant LebakaNJLily Yip TTC2275 / 2351  U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    DU19B    TU19B  
Emily QuanMAMATTBC2273 / 2134  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    MIXED    DU15G    TU15G  
Tiffany KeMDSpartans TTC2273 / 2301  WOM-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    WOM-D    MIXED    DU19X  
Rachel WangNCTBTT2270 / 2237  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    DU19G    DU15G    DU15X    TU15G  
Xin LiCAICC2269 / 2269  WOM-S    WOM-D    MIXED  
Krish GandhiMAWestford TTC2268 / 2268  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    DU15B    DU15X    TU15B  
Martin RogersCALATTA2267 / 2281  MEN-S    O30MS    O40MS    MEN-D    O40MD    O40MX    D4500  
Ziwen JiaMINone2267 / 2267  MEN-S    U2600    D4500  
Ryan WuCASpartans TTC2264 / 2243  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2400    DU19B    D4500    TU15B  
Mostafa AbouelhagQAQatar2263 / 2263  O40MS  
Kobe CouyoumjianCAOrange County TTA2257 / 2251  MEN-S    U21MS    U2600    U2400    MEN-D    D4500  
Kevin Duong AuCATable Tennis America2257 / 2257  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2400    O40MD    O50MD    D4500  
James YuONNone2257 / 2257  MEN-S    U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    DU19B    TU19B  
Amber LiuGAGeorgia2257 / 2257  WOM-S    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    DU15G    DU15X    TU15G  
Faith TungCAICC2257 / 2257  WOM-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    DU19G    TU19G  
Lucy ChenNYNone2256 / 2322  WOM-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2400    MIXED    DU19G  
Shashin ShodhanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy2253 / 2244  MEN-S    U2600  
Changbo LuNCNC international Table Tennis2248 / 2230  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    DU15B    DU15X    TU15B  
Jonathan QinCAMichigan TTC2248 / 2248  WUG-M  
Thomas Pok-Yin YuPANone2246 / 2220  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    O40MX    O50MD  
Steven Joel Moreno RiveraPRNone2245 / 2245  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2600    U2400  
Priyan JindalCASpartans TTC2245 / 2245  U21MS    U2600    U2400    DU19B    DU19X    D4500    TU19B  
Maxwell LiuMNTable Tennis Minnesota2240 / 1877  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    DU15B  
Hin ChiuCAOrange County TTA2238 / 2238  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    MEN-D    D4500  
Victor MoragaCAOrange County TTA2235 / 2235  MEN-S    O30MS    U2600    U2400    MEN-D    D4500  
Dan Seemiller JrTXEl Paso TTC2233 / 2233  O30MS    U2600    U2400    D4500    D3800    HRDBT  
Subham KunduCAICC2232 / 2208  O30MS    D4500    D3800  
Joakim Desmeules None2226 / 2226  MEN-S    U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    TU19B  
Joshua MakTXSpartans TTC2225 / 2238  MEN-S    U21MS    U2600    U2400    MEN-D    D4500    WUG-M  
Jim ZhangCAOrange County TTA2222 / 2244  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    O50MD  
Linda ShuTXHITTA2221 / 2299  WOM-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    DU19G    DU19X    TU19G  
Pin-Chung ChenCACalifornia Table Tennis2220 / 2220  U2400    DU19B    DU19X    TU19B  
Yadier LopezPRNone2219 / 2219  U15BS    U2600    U2400    DU19B    TU19B  
James TherriaultCASacramento TTC2219 / 2225  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    O40MD    D4500  
Crystal LiuCNAfter School Learning Tree2215 / 2107  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    DU15G    DU15X    TU15G  
Ethan LiuCASpartans TTC2213 / 2223  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2400    DU19B    D4500    TU19B  
Jones BaldonadoNVLas Vegas TTC2209 / 2209  O50MS    MIXED    O40MD    D4500    D3800    SANDP    HRDBT  
Xianyao HeCASpartans TTC2208 / 2208  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    DU15B    DU15X    TU15B  
Andy WangTXHITTA2205 / 2259  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    DU15B    DU15X    TU15B  
Victor XieCASpartans TTC2205 / 2205  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2400    DU15B    D4500    TU15B  
David XuCNCanada2204 / 2204  MEN-S    U19BS    U2400    MEN-D    DU19B    DU19X    TU19B  
Eric WangGATEAM67892203 / 2199  U2400    WUG-M  
Fiona NieBCNone2202 / 2202  WOM-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2400    DU19X    TU19G  
Robert ShahnazariCAArarat TTC2202 / 2224  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    O40MD    O50MD  
Aneesh RaghavanCASpartans TTC2201 / 2201  U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    U2400    DU19B    D4500    TU19B  
Robert SunWASeattle Pacific TTC2201 / 2201  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400  
Patryk ZyworonekILExperior TTC2200 / 2200  MEN-S    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    DU15B    TU15B  
Jeff RuizCAAfter School Learning Tree2199 / 2199  MEN-S    O30MS    U2600    U2400    D4500  
Rudy MirandaCALATTA2197 / 2197  O40MS    O50MS    O40MD    O40MX    O50MD    HRDBT    DHDBT  
Sam ZhuNJNone2197 / 2197  O50MD    060MD  
Donald B. HayesNHBoston TTC2193 / 2193  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    O50MD    D4500  
Thor J. TruelsonWASeattle Pacific TTC2190 / 2190  U2400    O50MD    D4500  
Jozon LavillaNVLas Vegas TTC2189 / 2189  U2600    U2400    U2200  
Dido DuttaCAICC2188 / 2130  U2200    D4500  
Taran TummalaCAPongPlanet2187 / 2226  U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    DU19B    D3800  
Raymond ZhuCASpartans TTC2186 / 2099  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    DU15B    TU15B  
Isabella XuNCTBTT2184 / 2150  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    DU15G    DU15X    TU15G  
Vadim FedinCANone2184 / 2184  U2200    D4500  
Stephen YehMDMDTTC2183 / 2183  O50MD    D4500    D3800  
Ruslan RiabokonievUTSalt Lake City TTC2181 / 2181  MEN-S    O30MS    O40MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    MEN-D  
Sakda TimsuwanWASeattle Pacific TTC2180 / 2180  MEN-S    O50MS    U2400    U2200    O50MD    D4500  
Jerall MontijoPRNone2180 / 2180  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    DU15B    DU15X    TU15B  
Ian SeidenfeldMNTable Tennis Minnesota2180 / 2173  U2400    PARAO    HRDBT    WUG-M  
Revant KasichainulaCAICC2179 / 2173  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    DU15B    D4500    TU15B  
Kylie LamCACalifornia Table Tennis2179 / 2179  WOM-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2400    DU19G    DU19X  
Dylan ChangCAAfter School Learning Tree2178 / 2178  U2400    U2200  
Timothy KimCAGrace Lin TTC2178 / 2178  U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U2200    DU19B    DU19X    D4500  
Parviz MojaverianKSKansas City TTC2177 / 2177  MEN-S    O50MS    U2200    O60MS    O70MS    O65MS    O70MD  
Jiufeng ZhaoCANone2176 / 2176  U2400    D3800    O65MS    060MD    O60MX  
Max JiBCBCTTA2175 / 2175  MEN-S    U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    TU19B  
Estee AckermanNYWestchester TTC2172 / 2172  U21WS    U2600    U2200    SANDP    HRDBT    DHDBT    WUG-W  
Lavanya MaruthapandianCACal Table Tennis2170 / 2170  WUG-W  
Hannah SongTXHITTA2166 / 2167  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2400    DU15G    TU15G  
Iurii DzetsynaNVLA2166 / 2166  MEN-S    O40MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    D4500  
Jordan GrewalCNNone2163 / 2129  MEN-S    U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    MEN-D    DU19X    TU19B  
James WanCASpartans TTC2160 / 2160  MEN-S    O30MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    D4500    HRDBT  
Sung Kook Choi None2156 / 2156  O50MS    O50MD    D4500    O60MS    O70MS    060MD  
Jian ZhuangCAFolsom TTC2153 / 2153  O50MX    D3800    O60MS    060MD    O60MX  
Vinay S ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis2152 / 2154  O30MS    O40MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    O40MD    D4500  
Kayla GoodwinCATable Tennis America2150 / 2054  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2400    DU15X    TU15G  
Valentino AvergonzadoCALATTA2150 / 2150  O40MS    O50MS  
Yishiuan LinMAMATTBC2148 / 2148  WOM-S    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    DU15G    DU15X    TU15G  
Mazen SanaoubarCNCUSTTA2147 / 2147  MEN-S    O40MS    U2400    U2200  
Oluwole AyangadeGAAGTTA2146 / 2132  O40MS    U2600  
Adedayo MokuoluNVLas Vegas TTC2145 / 2145  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    U2200  
Natalie ChanCASpartans TTC2145 / 2145  U2600    U2400    U2200    D3800  
Marina LeitmanCASwan Warriors TTC2144 / 2144  O40WS    O50WS    O40WD    O40MX    O50WD  
Kenneth PiniliCAICC2142 / 2161  O40MS    U2400    U2200    O40MD    D4500    D3800    SANDP  
Tri H. DinhCAOrange County TTA2141 / 2141  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2400    U2200    O50MD    D4500  
Muskan GuptaCAICC2138 / 2175  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2200    DU19X    DU15G    TU15G  
Ryan LinCACalifornia Table Tennis2137 / 2137  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    DU19B    TU19B  
Lawrence Y LongCAStickman Skill Center2135 / 2138  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    D4500    TU19B  
Sarthak PradhanCAICC2128 / 2093  U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U2200    DU19B    D3800    TU19B  
Arnav KhinvasaraCAICC2124 / 2123  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    DU15B    TU15B  
Brandon GardnerTXDFW2118 / 2118  D4500  
Michael LeveneNCSmash Table Tennis2117 / 2117  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2600    O40MD    O50MD    O50MX  
Thomas FerschCAICC2117 / 2134  MEN-S    O30MS    U2400    U2200  
Kaye ChenTXHITTA2116 / 2155  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2600    U2400    DU15X  
Kunhao ZhangAZNone2115 / 2115  MEN-S    U2400    U2200    MEN-D    MIXED    D4500  
Anish Madurai NarayanamurthyAZNone2113 / 2113  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    MEN-D    D4500  
Roy LeeCANone2112 / 2112  O50MS    U2200    O50MX    D4500    O60MS    O65MS    O60MX  
Martin GohrTXNone2108 / 2108  O50MS    U2200    O50MD  
Daria FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2108 / 2161  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2400    MIXED    DU15G    TU15G  
Jackie FengPANone2103 / 1982  MEN-S    O30MS    O40MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000  
Larry Bruce HodgesMDMDTTC2100 / 2100  HRDBT    DHDBT  
Phuong LeAZNone2096 / 2096  O50MS    U2200  
Dell SweerisMIWMiTT2096 / 2098  O50MX    O70MS    O65MS    O75MS    060MD    O60MX    O70MD  
Zayd SyedILBrian Bae TTC2094 / 1871  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200  
Julio VillarNJNone2093 / 2093  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    TU15B  
Bernardo IturriagaWASeattle Pacific TTC2093 / 2083  MEN-S    O40MS    U2600    U2200    MEN-D    O40MD    D4500  
Niklas MoeCASanta Barbara Rec Center2091 / 2091  O50MS    U2400    U2200    O50MD    D3800  
Alex LuoMNRochester TTC2089 / 2015  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2600    DU15B    DU15X  
Leandro CarvalhoCAOrange County TTA2083 / 2061  MEN-S    O30MS    U2200  
Kayleigh CuiCAAfter School Learning Tree2079 / 2094  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2600    U2200    DU15G  
Vivek KiniILNone2076 / 2077  MEN-S    O40MS    U2200    D4500    D3100  
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2075 / 2017  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    DU19G    DU15X    TU19G  
Justin YouCNNone2075 / 2075  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS  
Fernando ChangCAWSATT2074 / 2074  O40MS    U2400    U2200    O40MD    D4500    D3800    HRDBT  
Jay AhnCAFullerton TTA2074 / 2074  MEN-S    O30MS    O40MS    U2400    U2200    O40MD    D4500  
Brian ZhaoTXAustin TTC2074 / 2106  U2600    U2400    MEN-D    D4500    D3800    WUG-M  
Ali OveissiNYNone2072 / 2072  U2200    O70MS    O65MS    060MD    O60MX  
Davy ChengWASeattle Pacific TTC2072 / 2072  MEN-S    O30MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    MIXED    D3100  
Brandon KohCAUniversity of California San Diego2072 / 2072  U21MS    U2600    U2400    MEN-D    D4500    D3800    WUG-M  
Rignesh Achar PadamanurCA888 Table Tennis Center2070 / 2024  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    D4500  
Hau LamORPaddle Palace Club2070 / 2070  U2200  
William WuMDMDTTC2068 / 2112  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    TU15B  
Dong LiuCATable Tennis America2065 / 2029  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    MEN-D    D4500    HRDBT  
Carmen YuPANone2062 / 1961  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    DU15G    TU15G  
Tigran GyonjyanWASeattle Pacific TTC2062 / 2062  MEN-S    O40MS    U2600    U2200    MEN-D    O40MD    D4500  
Laurent Jutras-VigneaulCNNone2062 / 2062  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    DU15B  
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTBTT2061 / 1988  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2400    U2200    WOM-D    TU19G  
Zhemin HaoCAGrace Lin TTC2061 / 2061  U2400    D4500  
Voltaire BenedictoCAICC2057 / 2057  O50MS    U2400    U2200    O40MD    O40MX    O50MD    O60MS  
Winston WuMDMDTTC2054 / 2050  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    TU15B  
Alireza HejaziCAOrange County TTA2053 / 2053  MEN-S    O50MS    O60MS    O70MS    O65MS    060MD    O70MD  
Adachi YamatoCASan Diego TTA2053 / 2053  MEN-S    U21MS    U2600    U2400    U2200  
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC2052 / 1884  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U13GS    U2400    U2200    DU15X  
Greg GingoldFLTampa Table Tennis2051 / 2051  O60MS    O65MS    060MD  
Vladimir AltmanKSACOP2051 / 2051  O50MS    U2400    U2200    O60MS  
Sam LawtonNCTBTT2048 / 2002  U2400    U2200  
Kary FangCODenver Pong2040 / 2034  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2200    DU15G  
Angelica ArellanoCAGrace Lin TTC2039 / 2039  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2400    DU19X    TU15G  
Chris LewanCAAllen & Sons TTC2037 / 2037  O30MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    D3800  
Adrian RiveraPRNone2037 / 2037  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    DU15B    TU15B  
Kenny AuCASpartans TTC2035 / 2035  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U2200    D4500    TU19B  
Airam J. SantiagoPRNone2035 / 2035  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    DU15B    TU15B  
Valentina Davila SantiagoPRNone2033 / 2033  U17GS    U13GS    U2600    U2400    DU15G    DU15X    TU15G  
Jin Up KimCAe4hats2032 / 2032  O50MS    U2200    O50MD    D3800    O60MS    O65MS    060MD  
Alan TangCATable Tennis America2031 / 2031  MEN-S    O50MS    U2200    O50MD  
Gabriel GriffinCAWestside TTC2027 / 2027  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    D4500  
Richard McafeeCOSky High Table Tennis2027 / 2027  U2400    U2200    O60MS    O70MS    O65MS    O60MX    O70MD  
Mario AlvarezNVLas Vegas TTC2026 / 2078  U2600    U2400  
Kyle DrakeTXDFWTT2024 / 2024  O50MS    O50MD    O50MX    D4500    D3800    O60MS    060MD  
Martin JohnsonARNorth Texas Table Teenis Club2016 / 2016  U2600    U2400    U2200    D4500    D3800    D3100  
Alexander HeskeCANone2010 / 2010  U2200    D4500  
Isha BajpaiCAICC2006 / 1996  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2200    J2000    DU15G    TU15G  
Guo Tai DuMABoston TTC2005 / 2005  O60MS    O65MS  
Zhenyang DaiWASeattle Pacific TTC2005 / 2002  MEN-S  
Aarthi LoganathanMNTable Tennis Minnesota2004 / 2006  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    DU19G    DU15X    D3100    TU19G  
Vignesh IyerCAOrange County TTA2002 / 1998  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    DU15B  
Arthur LopezCAPing Pong Weekend1998 / 2044  U2400    U2200    MEN-D    MIXED    D4500    D3800  
Alahia MedinaPRNone1997 / 1997  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2400    U2200    J2000  
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1997 / 1891  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    DU15G    DU15X    TU15G  
Ramon MaxwellCA888 Table Tennis Center1994 / 1994  U21MS    U19BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000    D4500  
Mark KrautNVLee's TTC1993 / 1993  MEN-S    O40MS    U2200    A2000    O60MS    O65MS  
Michael LevinCA888 Table Tennis Center1993 / 1993  MEN-S    O50MS    U2400    U2200    O50MD    D4500  
Ziqi YanWASeattle Pacific TTC1989 / 1989  U2600    U2400    U2200    D4500    D3800  
Lorencio LupuleskuILNone1988 / 1988  MEN-S    O30MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    HRDBT  
Tom RuanCASwan Warriors TTC1987 / 1943  MEN-S    O50MS    U2400    U2200    A2000    D4500  
Kagan FengCAICC1986 / 2009  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2200    DU15B    D3800    TU15B  
Raymond MackAZPhoenix Club - CA1985 / 1985  O60MS    O70MS    DHDBT    O65MS    060MD    O60MX    O70MD  
David ChuCAWCTTA1983 / 1983  O40MD    D4500    D3800  
Mingxuan NieMASpartan TTC1982 / 1982  WOM-S    U21WS    U19GS    MIXED    DU19G    DU19X    TU19G  
Anay ShiledarCAICC1977 / 1977  U2200    J2000    DU15B    D4500    D3800    D3100    TU15B  
Arjun ChandrasekarCAStickman Skill Center1975 / 2021  U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U2200    TU19B  
Medha KrishnaGAEC Sports1974 / 1974  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2600    U2400    TU19G  
Demi Yu Ting CaiCNGrace Zhang TTC1973 / 1973  U17GS    U15GS    U2200    MIXED    DU19X    DU15G    TU15G  
Henry LinTXUniversity of Texas-Dallas1971 / 1971  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000    MEN-D    D4500  
Aydin AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1970 / 1970  O40MS    U2400    A2000    D3800  
Fernando LoriafaiCANone1970 / 1970  O50MS    U2200    A2000  
Brandon HsuCANone1969 / 1969  MEN-S    U21MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000    MEN-D  
Guillermo MoralesCALATTA1969 / 1969  O50MS    U2400    A2000  
Genelia WilliamCATable Tennis America1966 / 1997  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2600    U2400  
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1958 / 1958  U13BS    U2400    DU11B    DU11X    TU11B    U11BS  
David SakaiMDLas Vegas TTC1958 / 1950  O50MX    O60MS    O70MS    O65MS    060MD    O60MX    O70MD  
Sebastian Cruz RuizPRAguilas de la Monta�a TTC1957 / 1957  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    DU15B    TU15B  
Yude ChanCALATTA1955 / 1955  WOM-D    O40WD    O50WD    O60WD  
Aldin SonejaAZNone1948 / 1948  A2000  
Da Liang FengCAPleasanton TTC1947 / 1921  MEN-S    O30MS    O40MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000  
Kef NooraniCA888 Table Tennis Center1946 / 1945  U15BS    U13BS    U2200    DU11B    D3100    TU11B    U11BS  
Ryan MartinTXSan Antonio TTC1945 / 1939  MEN-S    O30MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000    D3100  
David I. RubinNVLas Vegas TTC1940 / 1940  O40MS    U2200    A2000    D3800    O60MS    O65MS  
Max MouchinskiNJLily Yip TTC1940 / 1873  U13BS    J1900    DU11B    DU11X    D3800    TU11B    U11BS  
Mingbo LiCATable Tennis America1937 / 1937  U21MS    U19BS    U2400    U2200    A2000  
Vinay MangeshkarCAICC1936 / 1934  O40MS    U2400    U2200    A2000    O40MD    D4500    D3800  
Emiliia PanovaCAGrace Lin TTC1936 / 1936  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U2400    U2200    J2000    TU19G  
John P. OchsnerWASeattle Pacific TTC1933 / 1933  O40MS    O50MS    U2200    A2000    D3800    D3100  
Nolan YuCASUPER SPIN TTC1932 / 1989  U21MS    U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U2200    J2000  
Steven ClaflinTXImperial Table Tennis1932 / 1932  HRDBT  
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1930 / 1793  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    DU15X  
Arun SharmaCAICC1929 / 1929  O30MS    O40MS    U2400    U2200    A2000    D4500    D3800  
Yi MaCANone1928 / 1928  MEN-S    O30MS    U2400    U2200    A2000  
Jim TarkowskiAZPhoenix Club - AZ1924 / 1924  U2200    O50MX    D3800    SANDP    HRDBT    DHDBT    O65MS  
June LiTXNone1924 / 1924  WOM-D    O50WD    D3800    060WS    O65WS    O60WD    O60MX  
Shuqin ShiCASan Diego TTA1920 / 1920  O40WS    O50WS    A2000    O40MX    O50WD    060WS    O60WD  
Jason PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1919 / 1919  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    DU15B    D3800  
Yan GeNVLas Vegas TTC1918 / 1918  O30WS    O40WS    WOM-D    O40WD    060WS    O65WS    O60WD  
Ryan Rennie Cuadro PerezPRAguilas de la Monta�a TTC1916 / 1916  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    DU15B    TU15B  
Mahadevan ArivazhakanCAWCTTA1915 / 1915  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    DU15B    TU15B  
Mohan YangVANoVATTC1915 / 1915  U2200    A2000    D3100  
Jerry ZhangTXNone1913 / 1954  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    TU15B  
Samuel GoshenCANone1911 / 1911  A2000    O60MS    O65MS  
Anjana RaoCO888 Table Tennis Center1911 / 1911  WOM-S    O30WS    U2600    U2200    A2000    O40WD  
Richard J. CatlinKSWichita (WTTA)1909 / 1909  O50MS    O60MS    O70MS  
Ronald WeberVATidewater TTC1908 / 1908  O40MS    O50MS    U2400    U2200    A2000    O40MD    HRDBT  
Seungki ChoiCAFullerton TTA1907 / 1907  MEN-S  
Jackson TanTXNone1906 / 1906  A2000  
Sai Anish Karth SivakumarCAICC1904 / 1882  U15BS    U13BS    U2200    J1900    DU15B    D3800    TU15B  
James WuGANone1902 / 1688  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2600    U2200  
Helen LiNVLee's TTC1895 / 1895  U15GS    J2000    J1900    DU19X  
Varun MangeshkarCAICC1895 / 1854  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    D3800  
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1894 / 1894  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    DU15B  
Larry HuCAPing Pong Weekend1894 / 1898  U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    D3800    HRDBT  
Gilianie AvilaPRCeiba Marlins TTC1893 / 1851  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2200    J2000    DU15X    TU15G  
Jean-Marie KananiFLNone1892 / 1892  U2400    U2200    D3800  
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1890 / 1890  U13BS    U2200    J1900    DU11B    D3800    TU11B    U11BS  
Quoc ShivajieBCVTTC1886 / 1886  O40MS    U2200    A2000    A1900    O40MD    D3800    D3100  
Christian HubakerAZTable Tennis & More1885 / 1885  O30MS    U2200    A2000    A1900    D3800  
Thomas TongCAAfter School Learning Tree1880 / 1899  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2200    J2000    J1900    DU15B  
Akul ShivkumarCAFolsom TTC1880 / 1880  U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    D3800    HRDBT    DHDBT  
Brendan RossCALATTA1879 / 1894  MEN-S    O30MS    O40MS    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900  
Michelle ChenCAGrace Lin TTC1878 / 1835  U15GS    U13GS    J1900    J1800    DU15G    D3800    TU19G  
Robert HodgsonNVLee's TTC1876 / 1876  U2200    O60MS  
Jennyca FloresWASeattle Pacific TTC1875 / 1875  WOM-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    MIXED  
Andy ZhangCA888 Table Tennis Center1871 / 1953  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    DU15B    D3100  
Tim StoyanovILExperior TTC1869 / 1731  MEN-S    O30MS    U2400    U2200  
Pete MayGANATTC1868 / 1868  080MS  
Jia-Yu SungCANone1868 / 1868  A1900    WUG-W  
Eliam Davila SantiagoPRNone1867 / 1867  U17BS    U15BS    U2200    J2000    J1900    DU15B    TU15B  
Jabari Jourdan-AliCANone1862 / 1862  U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    D3800  
Rodel D. ValdoriaCASan Diego TTA1862 / 1862  U2200  
Justin KuoCAGrace Lin TTC1860 / 1860  U21MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000    D3800    WUG-M  
Amy ZhangCASVTTC1860 / 1853  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2200    J1900    DU15G  
Shiguang LuNCTBTT1859 / 1859  O30MS    O40MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900  
William FengPANJTTC1855 / 1765  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    J1900    D3800  
Liangsheng (eric) ZhengMABoston TTC1855 / 1855  A2000    A1900    O65MS    060MD  
Homer BrownALBumperNets TTC1854 / 1854  O70MS  
Peter BunyaCANorthridge TTC1853 / 1853  U2200    A2000    A1900    D3800    D3100    O60MS    O65MS  
Misael DuranCAPing Pong Weekend1851 / 1827  MEN-S    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    D3100  
Tahereh(mahin) RoufehTXPlano TTC1850 / 1850  A2000    A1900    O50MX    060WS    070WS    O65WS    O60MX  
Kevin Li ZhangCAGrace Lin TTC1850 / 1836  U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    D4500    D3800  
Ethan AlexanderOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1848 / 1854  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    J2000    J1900  
Max RogersCALATTA1843 / 1756  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2200    J1900    D3800  
Stephen HochmanMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1838 / 1836  O50MS    U2600    U2200    A2000    O50MD    D3800    O60MS  
Zengrui MaCAGrace Lin TTC1838 / 1838  U2400    D4500  
Brian MinCAPing Pong Weekend1837 / 1900  U21MS    A2000  
Aryan RayanfarCONone1836 / 1836  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    D4500  
Oscar NieBCNone1833 / 1833  U17BS    U15BS    U2200    J2000    J1900    DU15B    TU15B  
Uko MarcusLANone1833 / 1833  U2600    U2400    A2000    A1900  
Emily KimCAGrace Lin TTC1831 / 1831  U17GS    U15GS    J2000    J1900    DU15G    D3800    TU19G  
Jingxiong LuNCNone1830 / 1830  WOM-S    U2200    A2000    A1900    MIXED    D4500  
Jason CaoCAWestminster TTC1829 / 1829  O65MS  
Dana YeohCATable Tennis America1828 / 1828  U17GS    U15GS    U2200    J2000    J1900    DU15G  
Jason LouieCNCanada1827 / 1827  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    J2000    DU15B    DU15X    TU15B  
Dhruv B SampatCATable Tennis America1827 / 1827  U2200    A2000    A1900    D4500    D3800    D3100  
Anthony CavazosCA888 Table Tennis Center1825 / 1825  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900  
Curtis YingMNMATTBC1823 / 1612  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U2200    J1900    TU15B  
David RudesillCAPasadena1823 / 1823  U2600    A2000    D3800  
Jason LiuGAGeorgia1821 / 1794  U15BS    U13BS    MIXED    DU11B    DU11X    TU11B    U11BS  
Daniel DreanoNCTBTT1819 / 1836  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    MEN-D  
Bella GoodwinCASilicon Valley Table tennis1818 / 1818  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2400    U2200    DU19G  
Michael GopinTXEl Paso TTC1818 / 1820  O50MS    A2000    A1900    D4500    D3800    O60MS    060MD  
Patty Martinez-WasserCASan Diego TTA1818 / 1818  U2200    O40WD    O40MX    O50WD    O65WS    O60WD    O60MX  
Jin Hui XuNVNone1816 / 1816  O40MS    U2200    A2000  
Diyan ShahCAICC1815 / 1898  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    D3800  
Julian WatersMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1812 / 1812  O50MS    U2200    A2000    A1900    O50MD    D3800    O60MS  
Bryson LiuCAPing Pong Weekend1811 / 1949  U21MS    U2600    U2200    MEN-D    MIXED    D4500    D3100  
Bernard MensahOHNone1810 / 1809  O30MS    U2400    U2200    A1900    D3800    HRDBT    DHDBT  
Dario LeonciniNYPingpod1807 / 1807  O30MS    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    MEN-D    D3800  
Hui XianyuCALATTA1807 / 1855  O50WD    D3800    O60WD  
Marco MakkarNYNone1802 / 1802  PARAO  
Dylan Joshua LeyCAPing Pong Weekend1801 / 1840  MEN-S    U2600    U2200    A2000    MEN-D    D4500    D3100  
Eugene PopovCAWSATT1801 / 1801  O30MS    O40MS    U2200    A2000    A1900    D4500    D3800  
Zesen ZhangCANone1798 / 1798  U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    D3100  
Terrie YuNCImpact TTC1795 / 1795  U15GS    U13GS    U2200    J1900    DU11G    DU11X    U11GS  
Mayur MistryCONone1795 / 1795  O40MS    A2000    A1800  
Xiangfei ZengOHCincinnati TTC1794 / 1828  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2400    U2200    A2000    O60MS  
Yejun ParkCANone1792 / 1792  U15BS    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800    D3800  
Minhua ZhuCATable Tennis America1788 / 1788  O30WS    O40WS    U2200    A2000    O40WD    O40MX    D4500  
Steven Thanhtan NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1781 / 1735  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800  
Janson ChanNYNone1778 / 1778  U19BS    J2000    J1900    J1700    J1400    MEN-D    TU19B  
Connie Mae SweerisMINone1777 / 1777  O50WD    O50MX    070WS    O60WD    O60MX  
Jeriel LopezPRNone1776 / 1776  DU15B    PARAO    PARAY  
Bob PanahiazarPANone1770 / 1770  A1900    A1800    O65MS  
Wenjin LeeGAAITTA1769 / 1543  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2200    J2000  
David DavallouCAAlameda TTC1765 / 1765  U2200    A1800    O70MS    O75MS    060MD    O60MX    O70MD  
Evan MackenzieCNNone1765 / 1765  U19BS    U17BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    DU19B  
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1763 / 1723  U13BS    J1900    J1800    DU11B    DU11X    TU11B    U11BS  
Marshall YoungNCGreenville Sc1759 / 1759  MEN-S    O30MS    U2600    U2200    A2000    A1800  
Dariah FengCAICC1758 / 1679  U13GS    J1700    DU11G    DU11X    D3800    TU11G    U11GS  
Sam KarabulutNYWestchester TTC1755 / 1842  MEN-S    O30MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900  
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1753 / 1616  U17BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    D3800  
Wendy FangCANone1753 / 1761  WOM-S    O40WS    O50WS    O40WD    O50MX    060WS    DHDBT  
Tong Lai YuCAFTTC1740 / 1745  O50MS    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    O60MS    O65MS  
Alex PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1739 / 1739  U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800    DU15B    D3800  
Gaurav SharmaAZNone1737 / 1737  MEN-S    A1800  
Si CheongMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1737 / 1737  O30WS    A1900  
Wendy WangCANone1736 / 1736  O40WS    O50WS    A2000    A1900    A1800    O40WD    O50MX  
Kevin GuoCNToronto1734 / 1734  MEN-S    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    DU15B    DU15X    TU19B  
Anaya GokarnMNTable Tennis Minnesota1734 / 1716  WOM-S    U17GS    U15GS    J2000    J1800  
Caillou ChenCAGrace Lin TTC1732 / 1741  U15BS    U13BS    J1800    DU11B    D3100    TU11B    U11BS  
Kenny KwokTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center1731 / 1731  A2000    A1800  
Simon BrainNCCTTC1731 / 1707  O40MS    O50MS    A2000    A1900    A1800    HRDBT    O60MS  
Larry BavlyMAMATTBC1728 / 1738  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2200    A2000    A1900  
Arthur HsiehWASeattle Pacific TTC1728 / 1728  U19BS    U17BS    J2000    J1800    D4500    D3800    D3100  
Leo EngBCVTTC1727 / 1727  A1900    A1800    D3800  
Irvin MartinSCNone1727 / 1727  MEN-S    A1800  
Christopher ChenCAPing Pong Weekend1722 / 1722  U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    D3800    WUG-M  
Jonathan MannORPaddle Palace Club1722 / 1722  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    A2000    A1900    A1800  
Moiz BootwalaCAAllen & Sons TTC1721 / 1722  MEN-S    O30MS    A1800  
Ali AmmarNYPingpod1718 / 1719  O30MS    U2200    A2000    A1800    D3800    SANDP    HRDBT  
Geetha KrishnaGAEC Sports1709 / 1710  U15GS    U13GS    J1900    MIXED    DU11X    TU11G    U11GS  
Andrew WuCASVTTC1708 / 1666  U13BS    U2400    U2200    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Geovanni QuinonesPRNone1707 / 1707  U13BS    J1900    J1800    DU11X    TU11B    U11BS  
Qingping LiuNVNone1704 / 1704  U2200    O50MX    D3800    HRDBT    O60MS    DHDBT    060MD  
Emily GoodwinCATable Tennis America1704 / 1704  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    J1900    J1800    DU19G  
Jinhao LeeNCImpact TTC1697 / 1697  U17BS    U15BS    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Billy FuNVReno-Sparks TTC1694 / 1694  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    O60MS    O70MS    O65MS  
Michael ChangTXNorth Texas Table Teenis Club1692 / 1699  U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    J1900    J1800    D3800  
Jane GaoMANone1688 / 1688  A1900    D3100  
Housam AtalahCASanta Barbara Rec Center1687 / 1687  A1700    D3800  
Meng ZengCAAfter School Learning Tree1686 / 1528  U2400    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    D3800    WUG-M  
Godfre PadernillaNVLas Vegas TTC1674 / 1674  A1800    O60MS  
Austin ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1674 / 1763  U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800  
Yukong ZhangTXTexas Wesleyan University1670 / 1717  A1800    D3800  
Advait Bhaskar PanditAZTable Tennis & More1669 / 1669  U19BS    U17BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    D3800  
Wenyan GuanCACalifornia Table Tennis1668 / 1668  A1800    A1700    D3100  
Douglas BakkeWAAnacortes wa1668 / 1668  O40MS    O50MS    A2000    A1800    O65MS  
Bruce ReiffTXDFWTT1668 / 1668  A1800    A1700    D4500    D3800  
Thomas HaNVLas Vegas TTC1667 / 1689  O40MS    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    D3800  
Telin LeeCAICC1664 / 1664  U17BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Shaquille RiveraPRNone1663 / 1663  A1900    A1800    A1700    PARAO  
Harrison GlasbergAZTable Tennis & More1662 / 1662  U19BS    U17BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    D3800  
Stephen ThorenMDMDTTC1660 / 1660  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    O70MS    O65MS    O70MD  
Zezheng (eric) WangCAThousand Oaks TTC1658 / 1658  D3800  
Donna SakaiMDLas Vegas TTC1653 / 1653  O50WD    O50MX    070WS    O65WS    O60WD    O60MX  
Arseni MouchinskiNJLily Yip TTC1652 / 1738  O40MS    A1800    D3800  
Megha RanganathCAFolsom TTC1651 / 1651  O30WS    O40WS    A1900    A1800    A1700    O40WD    D3100  
Yuecheng XuMAMATTBC1651 / 1651  MEN-S    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    DU15B    DU15X    TU15B  
Johnny OchsnerWASeattle Pacific TTC1650 / 1650  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    D3800  
Kevin YuCACalifornia Table Tennis1648 / 1648  O40MS    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    D4500  
William NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1648 / 1626  U19BS    U2400    J1900    DU15B    D4500  
Philip SonTXNone1645 / 1645  U2600    U2400    A2000    A1900    A1800    D3800    WUG-M  
Hanyao ZhangCAGolden State TTC1644 / 1639  U13BS    U2200    J1900    J1800    J1700    D3800    D3100  
Mike SturtevantCAModesto TTC1642 / 1672  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    O70MS    O75MS    O70MD  
Nishi KumarCASpartans TTC1641 / 1641  U17GS    U2200    J1900    J1800  
Alexandre LomakaCAAllen & Sons TTC1640 / 1642  U2400    U2200    A1900    A1800    D3800    D3100    O60MS  
Haoran GuanCASpartans TTC1640 / 1640  A1800    A1700  
Isabella ZaiMANone1639 / 1639  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    J1900    DU15X  
Kyle MoyantNMEl Paso TTC1639 / 1595  U2200    A2000    A1800    A1700    A1600    D3800    D3100  
Andrea TangMAMATTBC1637 / 1651  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    WOM-D    DU19G    DU15G  
Martin M. ChowCARancho Cucamonga TTC1628 / 1628  A2000    A1800    A1700    O40MX    HRDBT    O60MS    O65MS  
Adam GoodmanCAAllen & Sons TTC1625 / 1625  O50MS    U2200    A2000    A1800    A1700    D3800  
Jarvis CheungTXNone1625 / 1625  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800  
Joshua JosephTXHITTA1620 / 1432  J1900    J1700    J1600    DU11B    D3100    TU11B    U11BS  
Palak JainGAAGTTA1620 / 1539  MEN-S    O30MS    O40MS    A2000    A1700    MEN-D    MIXED  
Max NasabWASeattle Pacific TTC1616 / 1616  O40MS    O50MS    U2400    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700  
Sky ShatzNVNone1615 / 1615  MEN-S    O30MS    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700  
Lingzhi XuCABalboa Park Activity Center1614 / 1614  O40MS    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700  
Thaddeus RobinsonCASan Diego TTA1611 / 1611  A1900    A1800  
Brenda K NguyenCODenver Pong1611 / 1611  O30WS    A1900    A1800    A1700  
Andy LiuNJMatchpoint TTC1609 / 1513  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800  
Akshara BadriCAICC1608 / 1608  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2200    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Daniel MaungCANone1608 / 1608  O40MS    O50MS    A1800    A1700  
Sargent KolteryahnNVNone1603 / 1603  O50MS    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700  
Alfred EstrellaNVLee's TTC1601 / 1601  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    O60MS  
Janset AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1600 / 1600  U17GS    U15GS    U2400    J2000    J1900    J1800    D3800  
Anthony LuuCASpartans TTC1599 / 1599  U19BS    U2400    U2200    TU19B  
Roberto SariaAZPhoenix Club - AZ1596 / 1596  A1700    A1600    O70MS  
Aarav GuptaCAICC1593 / 1593  J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1600  
Phillip KimCAJung TTC1591 / 1588  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    D3100  
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1590 / 1590  J1900    J1800    J1700    J1600    D3800    D3100    TU15B  
Chong PangTXHITTA1586 / 1562  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    D3100  
Ehud WiederCAWSATT1583 / 1583  A2000    A1800    A1700    A1600    D3800  
Nabil MonajjedCAGlendale1583 / 1583  O50MS    A1900    A1700    A1600    O50MD    O60MS    O65MS  
Danelys Victori Cruz RosarioPRAguilas de la Montaa TTC1581 / 1581  U15GS    U13GS    J1800    J1700    J1600    DU15G    TU15G  
Mahesh JoshiTXHITTA, Katy1580 / 1580  A1600    D3800    O60MS  
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1580 / 1566  U15BS    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1600  
Ning ChengTXCCC Houston1579 / 1579  O50WS    A1900    A1800    O40WD    O50WD    O50MX    D3800  
Parth PatelGAAGTTA1576 / 1603  MEN-S    O40MS    A2000    A1700    MEN-D    MIXED  
Jayden CaiTXHTTA1575 / 1668  U13BS    J1800    J1700    DU11B    D3100    TU11B    U11BS  
Alvin KongCASanta Monica TTC1574 / 1574  A1900    A1600    D3100    O60MS    O70MS    O65MS    O70MD  
Zack GuidoNYWestchester TTC1574 / 1717  O30MS    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700  
Ed CohenNVLas Vegas TTC1558 / 1558  A1900    A1700    A1600    D3800    D3100  
Sivaraam VelayuthamCATable Tennis America1553 / 1553  J1900    J1700    J1600    DU11B    D3100    TU11B    U11BS  
Edwin Rivera RojasPRNone1553 / 1553  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    PARAO    HRDBT  
Angela WuCASVTTC1550 / 1603  U15GS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Frank ZandpourCAOrange County TTA1548 / 1548  A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    D3100    O70MS    O65MS  
Alexander RozhinCAITT albany1542 / 1625  O40MS    U2200    A2000    A1800    A1700    A1600  
Dmitri KossakovskiCAPasadena1541 / 1551  O50MS    A2000    A1800    A1700    A1600    D3800  
Behnam KazemiCASan Diego TTA1540 / 1489  A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    D3800    D3100    O65MS  
Alan YouNVNone1540 / 1540  A1600    O50MX  
Theodore ThayibMNRochester TTC1539 / 687  U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    D3800    D3100  
Zhiqiang WangCAPower Pong1539 / 1539  A1600  
Tailian ChenWAWest Central Table Tennis1537 / 1537  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1800  
Pratyush MohantyTXDFWTT1535 / 1535  U13BS    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1600    D3800    D3100  
Abner AvilaTXDFWTT1532 / 1639  O30MS    O40MS    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700  
Kodi VonderauDECACC1532 / 1532  O30MS    A1900    A1700    A1600  
Craig OsikowiczILExperior TTC1532 / 1267  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600  
Jenna S. VuongCACalifornia Table Tennis1530 / 1530  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2200    J1800    J1700  
Ryousuke AdachiCAWestside TTC1524 / 1524  U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    O60MS    O65MS  
Jessica PalmCAPower Pong1521 / 1408  U15GS    U13GS    U2200    J1900    J1700    J1600    D3800  
Jung Ho ParkTXNone1519 / 1519  U2200    A2000    A1800    A1700    A1600  
Siamak ShamouilzadehCAWSATT1519 / 1519  O40MS    O50MS    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600  
Bala SukulNVLee's TTC1516 / 1516  A2000    A1900    O60MS  
Amy SongNJNJ1508 / 1508  O40WS    O50WS    A1800    A1700    A1600    O40MX    O50WD  
Floriss TengTXHITTA1506 / 1506  O40WS    O50WS    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    D3100  
Joe ChenCAFullerton Meridian TTC1505 / 1505  O60MS  
Vishal SivakumarCAICC1504 / 1504  U13BS    J1800    J1700    J1600    D3800    D3100    TU15B  
Michael Du PlessisMANone1503 / 1503  MEN-S    O50MS    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800  
Dongming WeiLANone1500 / 1500  MEN-S    O50MS    A1900    A1700    A1600    O60MS  
Nava AbburiTXEl Paso TTC1499 / 1499  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    D3800    D3100  
Justin BookeyCAWestside TTC1493 / 1493  O50MS    A2000    A1600  
Joe ZhangCAGolden State TTC1490 / 1452  J1700    J1600    DU11B    D3800    D3100    TU11B    U11BS  
Priya VenkateramanCONone1490 / 1490  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1600  
Zhuo FuMAMATTBC1489 / 1489  A2000    O40WD  
Peter CaoCAAfter School Learning Tree1486 / 1459  U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    D3100  
Martin MainsterNVReno-Sparks TTC1485 / 1485  D3100    O70MS    DHDBT    O65MS    O75MS    O60MX    O70MD  
Kenan XiaoALAuburn University TTC1483 / 1483  MEN-S    U2400    U2200    A1900    A1800    A1700  
Diane ChanceNYBrownsville Strikers TT1480 / 1480  O40MX    060WS  
Steven NelsonNVSouthern Utah TTC1480 / 1480  O40MS    A2000    A1900    A1600    O60MS    O65MS  
Odo WangNVLas Vegas TTC1477 / 1477  A2000    D3800    HRDBT    DHDBT    O75MS    060MD    O70MD  
Mari Mino-KenudsonMAMATTBC1471 / 1471  O40WS    O50WS    A2000    A1800    A1600    O40WD    060WS  
Linpeng ChenNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1469 / 1469  U21MS    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600  
Jason T. LauCASanta Monica TTC1465 / 1465  A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    O60MS    O70MS    O65MS  
Camila Alejandr Cruz RosarioPRAguilas de la Montaa TTC1462 / 1462  U15GS    U13GS    J1800    J1700    J1600    DU15G    TU15G  
Richard A. PalmCAPower Pong1461 / 1461  O40MS    U2400    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    D3800  
Aditya Bhaskar PanditAZTable Tennis & More1450 / 1450  U13BS    J1900    J1700    J1600    DU11B    D3800    U11BS  
Carlos BarrientosCOTable Tennis Center Colorado Springs1450 / 1450  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    O70MS    O75MS  
Li DongUTSalt Lake City TTC1448 / 1448  O40MS    O50MS    U2200    A2000    A1800    A1700    A1600  
Daniel McginnisIAIowa State University1447 / 1447  U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    D3800    D3100  
Angela HeGAAITTA1446 / 1395  U13GS    J1800    J1700    J1600    U11GS  
Yuetong ZhengWASeattle Pacific TTC1445 / 1445  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    J2000    J1800    J1700    J1600  
Qi CaiWASeattle Pacific TTC1441 / 1573  O30MS    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600  
Ricardo (ody) SevillaNVLas Vegas TTC1437 / 1437  A1600  
Sandy LechtickCAAllen & Sons TTC1437 / 1437  A1600    O70MS    O65MS  
Sergio Perez None1436 / 1436  U13BS    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1600    TU11B    U11BS  
Irene YeohCATable Tennis America1434 / 1334  U13GS    J1600    J1400    DU11G    DU11X    TU11G    U11GS  
James BasiaoCALaguna Woods1433 / 1433  A1600    D3800  
Yuqi (lucy) KongTXHITTA1433 / 1433  WOM-S    U17GS    U15GS    J1900    J1800    J1600  
Colin NguyenCAPower Pong1430 / 1485  U17BS    U15BS    J2000    J1800    J1700    J1600  
William LauCANone1429 / 1429  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    O65MS  
Eric ChangCAGrace Lin TTC1426 / 1426  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    D3800    WUG-M  
Kamran AzimzadehCASan Diego TTA1424 / 1474  A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    O60MS    O70MS    O65MS  
Yilu MaCAWest Covina TTC1418 / 1418  A1700    A1600    O50WD    D3800    D3100    060WS    O60MX  
Paul LiuMOOzarks TTC1417 / 1417  080MS  
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC1414 / 1441  U13BS    J1900    J1600    DU11B    DU11X    TU11B    U11BS  
Iana Gonzalez RodriguezPRNone1411 / 1411  U13GS    J1800    J1700    J1600    DU11G    DU11X    U11GS  
Sue GarnierOHCincinnati TTC1408 / 1408  A1600    O50WD    O60WD    O60MX  
Yamil Lopez VelezPRNone1406 / 1406  U2200    J1800    J1700    J1600    U11BS  
Rachel PurwarCAICC1406 / 851  U13GS    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1200    TU11G    U11GS  
Allan TangNVLee's TTC1405 / 1405  A1700  
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota1404 / 790  U13GS    J1600    DU11G    DU11X    D3100    TU11G    U11GS  
Steve StarrettTXNone1403 / 1403  MEN-S    O50MS    U2200    A1800    A1600    O50MD    O50MX  
Erwin Josef PrinzTXPong Club ATX1400 / 1400  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    A1800    A1700    A1600    O60MS  
Nadia TengWASeattle Pacific TTC1397 / 1397  U17GS    U15GS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1600  
Alan YeonCAFullerton TTA1396 / 1396  MEN-S    O50MS    A2000    A1800    A1700    A1600    O40MD  
Asher (lee) KaiserCASan Diego TTA1390 / 1390  A1700    A1600    O65MS  
Nikhil ChawlaCA888 Table Tennis Center1388 / 1152  U15BS    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1200    DU15B    D3100  
Wayne GriffinUTutah table tennis event center1378 / 1378  A1600    A1400  
Keith WillardMNTable Tennis Minnesota1377 / 1457  A1800    A1700    A1600  
Chau TranAZNone1361 / 1361  WOM-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    J2000    J1800    J1700  
Dianxia YangCANone1360 / 1360  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    A1400  
Eva LiungMANone1358 / 1378  U13GS    J1900    J1600    J1400    D3100  
Jane ChongCA888 Table Tennis Center1356 / 1356  WOM-S    U2400    A1900    A1800    A1600    A1400    D3100  
Phong DaoNVReno-Sparks TTC1355 / 1355  O40MS    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    D3100  
Stuart Ronald CaplinFLNone1349 / 1349  A1900    A1800    A1600    A1400    D3800    PARAO    O65MS  
Dana HansonVARTTC(RICHMOND TTC1348 / 1348  A1600    A1400    O60MS    O65MS  
Scott PotereikoCOPikes Peak TTC1347 / 1347  MEN-S    O30MS    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1600    A1400  
Mohammed Yasin MusthafaCAICC1346 / 1181  U13BS    J1700    J1600    J1400    D3100    TU11B    U11BS  
Jonathan ChangCAAfter School Learning Tree1346 / 1128  A1700    A1600    A1400    A1200    D3100  
Thierry Ung LATTA1342 / 1347  MEN-S    O30MS    A2000    A1900    A1600    A1400  
Justin LiuCASpartans TTC1341 / 1043  U15BS    U13BS    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1600  
Brooks LeonardCAPing Pong Weekend1340 / 1355  A2000    A1900  
Joshua ArmentNESalt Lake City TTC1338 / 1338  A1900    A1400  
Vinod KambrathCAFolsom TTC1335 / 1335  A1900    A1800    A1600    A1400    D3800    D3100    DHDBT  
Alfred GrahamCAGilbert Table Tennis Center1331 / 1331  MEN-S    U2200    A2000    A1900    A1600    A1400  
Gilbert CabreraNVLas Vegas TTC1329 / 1329  A1600  
Hongxing ZhengUTSalt Lake City TTC1329 / 1329  A1700    A1600    A1400  
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC1322 / 1323  U13BS    J1600    J1400    DU11B    D3100    TU11B    U11BS  
Jaden JiaCATable Tennis America1310 / 1310  U13BS    J1600    J1400    DU11B    DU11X    TU11B    U11BS  
Mohan Prasad VallabhapurapuCANone1308 / 1312  PARAO    O60MS  
Daniel RosenfeldCAWestside TTC1307 / 1307  PARAO  
Abdul Syed MusthafaCAICC1303 / 1264  O30MS    O40MS    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    D3100  
Gary PrideauxCAAnaheim Senior Center TTC1294 / 1294  A1600    A1400    D3100    DHDBT    O65MS    060MD    O60MX  
April CintronPRCeiba Marlins TTC1291 / 1291  U13GS    J1700    J1600    J1400    DU11G    TU11G    U11GS  
Sophia ChenCAICC1280 / 1273  U13GS    J1800    J1600    J1400    DU11X    TU11G    U11GS  
Advik PradhanCAICC1280 / 1295  U13BS    J1600    J1400    DU11B    D3100    TU11B    U11BS  
Larry RoseCOPikes Peak TTC1279 / 1279  A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    A1400  
Mingyan ZhangWASeattle Pacific TTC1274 / 1274  U13GS    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1600    J1400    D3100  
Justin KobrinNVLas Vegas TTC1270 / 1270  U21MS    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    A1400  
Leighton NgCAWCTTA1266 / 1266  U17BS    J1900    J1800    J1600    J1400  
Shriraam VelayuthamCATable Tennis America1263 / 1263  J1700    J1400    DU11B    DU11X    D3100    TU11B    U11BS  
Nikhil ShermanWANone1259 / 1259  O40MS    A1400    O40MD  
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1257 / 1253  U13GS    J1700    J1600    DU11G    DU11X    TU11G    U11GS  
Yoko WilcoxCOSky High Table Tennis1257 / 1257  A1900    A1600    070WS    O65WS    O75WS    O60WD    O60MX  
Yudi JinNCImpact TTC1254 / 1254  U13GS    J1900    J1800    J1600    J1400    DU11G    U11GS  
Marko StambukILChi Slam TTC1247 / 1339  MEN-S    O30MS    O40MS    U2200    A2000    A1600    A1400  
Tanay SharmaCAWCTTA1235 / 1235  U19BS    U17BS    J1900    J1800    J1600    J1400    D3100  
Qiuyi JiaWASeattle Pacific TTC1226 / 1169  WOM-S    A2000    A1900    A1700    A1600    A1400    A1200  
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1220 / 1124  U13GS    J1800    J1700    J1600    DU11G    DU11X    U11GS  
Hong QinNVLee's TTC1215 / 1215  O50WS    A1800    A1700    A1600    O50WD    O50MX    HRDBT  
Prem KrishnaCAAllen & Sons TTC1213 / 1264  U17BS    U15BS    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1600    J1400  
Scott HunterIDWest Central Table Tennis1212 / 1212  O50MS    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    O60MS  
Nathan LuMAMATTBC1200 / 1200  U19BS    U13BS    J1800    J1600    J1200    J1000    U11BS  
Bo DongCANone1198 / 1266  MEN-S    A1700  
Horan LossonAZNone1192 / 1192  A1600    A1200    O50MX    HRDBT    O60WD  
Carl NovickAZNone1190 / 1190  A1700    A1600    A1400    A1200    O70MS    O65MS  
Antonio ManNVLee's TTC1184 / 1184  J1200  
Stuffy SingerCAAllen & Sons TTC1181 / 1164  A1400    A1200    D3100    080MS  
Abhinav ShirbhateCAICC1179 / 750  U13BS    J1200    J1000    DU11B    D3100    TU11B    U11BS  
Po-Yu ChenNVLas Vegas TTC1178 / 1178  A1400    A1200  
Hermoselle RobinsonNVNone1174 / 1174  A1200  
Helena RothCASunset TTC1171 / 1171  A1800    A1700    A1600  
Lucia SunCATable Tennis America1166 / 1231  U13GS    J1800    J1700    J1600    J1400    DU11X    U11GS  
Theodore YangCANone1147 / 1147  J1600    J1400    J1200    D3100  
Dmitri JecovNVLas Vegas TTC1137 / 1137  A1600    D3100  
Steve GlasbergAUTable Tennis & More1135 / 1135  A1700    A1400    A1200  
Jay JimenoWASeattle Pacific TTC1134 / 1134  A1900    A1600    O40MD  
Robert SimmonsMONone1131 / 1131  O50MS    A1600    A1400    A1200    O60MS    O65MS    O75MS  
Angela ZengOHNone1122 / 1122  J1200  
Tu MaiCANone1116 / 1063  O30MS    A1200  
Yuyi KongTXHITTA, Katy1111 / 1121  U13BS    J1900    J1600    J1400    J1200    U11BS  
William SunWASeattle Pacific TTC1110 / 1110  U13BS    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1200    DU11X    U11BS  
Yahira Rivera ArochoPRBroward TTC1106 / 1106  U17GS    U15GS    J2000    J1800    J1700    J1400    J1200  
Alan JianCAWCTTA1101 / 1102  J1800    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1200  
Jong Hoon KimCAJung TTC1095 / 1095  A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    A1400    A1200    D3100  
Priyanshu GhoshCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1089 / 766  J1900    J1800    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    D3100  
Jean NewbyCAGrace Lin TTC1075 / 1075  A1600    SANDP    HRDBT    070WS    DHDBT    O75WS    O60WD  
Vish Toolsie None1074 / 1074  A1600    A1200  
Shrirang KrishnaprasadCAICC1072 / 638  J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11B    D3100    TU11B    U11BS  
Darren RaoBCVTTC1069 / 1069  U15BS    U13BS    J1400    J1200    DU15B    D3100    TU15B  
Glenn AckermanNYWestchester TTC1063 / 1063  A1200  
John SpohnCACamarillo1054 / 1054  A1900    A1600    A1400    A1200    D3100    O70MS  
Tega SebeniCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1054 / 727  U15GS    J1800    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    D3100  
Alina WangTXHITTA1051 / 1076  U13GS    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1200    TU11G    U11GS  
Mihir HerlekarCAICC1051 / 1047  J1600    J1400    J1200    DU11B    DU11X    TU11B    U11BS  
Bruce RobinsonIDNone1044 / 1044  SANDP    HRDBT  
Yu-Hua HsuWANone1043 / 1043  O30WS    A2000    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1400    MIXED  
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1024 / 1018  J1800    J1600    J1400    J1200    DU11B    TU11B    U11BS  
Winnie HuiBCVTTC1019 / 1019  070WS    O65WS    O75WS  
David SuNJMatchpoint TTC1018 / 988  U13BS    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11B    U11BS  
Gigi ZengNVReno-Sparks TTC1012 / 1012  O40WS    O50WS    HRDBT    060WS    DHDBT    O65WS    O60MX  
Cody NguyenTXNone1004 / 1004  MEN-S    U13BS    U2200    J1900    J1700    J1600    J1400  
Adhrit KiniILNone1000 / 925  U13BS    J1600    J1200    J1000    DU11B    D3100    U11BS  
Tao LiINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center999 / 999  A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    A1400    A1200    A1000  
Audrey Zichen YangVANoVATTC991 / 947  U13GS    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1000    D3100    U11GS  
Anagha KasichainulaCAICC990 / 990  U13GS    J1200    J1000    DU11G    DU11X    TU11G    U11GS  
Firoz BasheerOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy970 / 970  O30MS    O40MS    A1900    A1600    A1200    A1000    HRDBT  
Brad TengWASeattle Pacific TTC964 / 964  U15BS    U13BS    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1200    D3100  
Saicharan VellankiWASeattle Pacific TTC959 / 959  U15BS    U13BS    J1800    J1600    J1400    J1200    U11BS  
David OchsnerWASeattle Pacific TTC957 / 957  D3100  
Jie ZhengWASeattle Pacific TTC956 / 956  A1000  
Max LiuNJMatchpoint TTC948 / 816  U13BS    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11B    U11BS  
Elena FedinaCANone935 / 935  A1200  
Varin ChandraCO888 Table Tennis Center933 / 458  U13BS    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11B    DU11X    U11BS  
Nina ZhuUTutah table tennis event center922 / 922  J2000    J1800    J1700    J1600    J1200  
Mark Yelavich JrOKNone918 / 918  080MS  
Ba HmanCASCBATTC911 / 926  A1200  
Lily TanNVNone895 / 895  A1000    O50MX  
Byron LeiCAGrace Lin TTC894 / 912  J1900    J1600    J1400    J1200    DU11B    TU11B    U11BS  
Olivia LuTXNorth Texas Table Teenis Club890 / 782  U13GS    J1800    J1700    J1600    J1200    J1000    U11GS  
Samuel AltshulerMDMDTTC887 / 735  J1400    J1200    J1000    PARAO    PARAY  
Jooseong HamCAICC886 / 886  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    A1800    A1600    A1200    A1000  
Kyle SimpsonTXAustin TTC884 / 884  A1900    A1600    A1400  
Yumi KimCAJung TTC881 / 881  A1200    A1000  
Amanda SunCATable Tennis America878 / 877  J1900    J1800    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000  
Dung TruongCAGlendale878 / 878  A1400    A1000    D3100  
Niyu JianCAWCTTA876 / 876  J1800    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    WUG-M  
Tushar KhinvasaraCANone870 / 875  A1000  
Kiyoshi SaitoCAPro Table Tennis870 / 870  A1400    A1000  
Linda SaberiCAAllen & Sons TTC870 / 870  A1000  
Tanvi DesaiCAStickman Skill Center858 / 822  U13GS    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11X    U11GS  
David ChongCANone836 / 900  A1600    A1400    A1200  
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii834 / 834  O50WS    A1700    A1600    A1400    A1200    060WS    O65WS  
Chung Kai LuCANone806 / 806  U19BS    A1700    A1600    A1400    A1200    A1000    TU19B  
Cynthia RaniiCASanta Cruz TTC801 / 801  A1400    A1200    A1000    PARAO    060WS    070WS    O65WS  
Vivaan ChandraCO888 Table Tennis Center791 / 655  U13BS    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11B    DU11X    U11BS  
Ishan RangdalNJMatchpoint TTC782 / 812  U13BS    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11B    TU11B    U11BS  
Nadya ZaharnaFLSTTC769 / 769  O65WS  
Zachary LiNJNone737 / 737  U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1800    DU15B    D3800  
Anishka DuvvuriCAICC719 / 719  U15GS    J1000  
Chema EstrellerAZNone712 / 712  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    J1800    J1600    J1200    J1000  
Valerie RolphFLSunrise TTC711 / 748  O40WS    O50WS    A1600    A1400    A1200    A1000    PARAO  
Aarav DesaiCAStickman Skill Center709 / 655  U13BS    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11X    U11BS  
Shant AkoubianCAGrace Lin TTC702 / 734  U13BS    J1800    J1700    J1600    J1200    J1000    U11BS  
Sarika Kannan North Texas Table Teenis Club696 / 696  U13GS    J1600    J1000    D3100  
Artemis JoukowskyMANone695 / 695  PARAO  
Yuvi GillCAICC685 / 423  U13BS    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU15B    TU15B  
Anant GargCAFremont Table Tennis Academy665 / 665  J1000  
Samrithi Balaa SaravananCAICC660 / 718  J1600    J1400    J1200  
Vincent GuanCA888 Table Tennis Center628 / 628  U15BS    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000  
Balamurugan KanagarajCAICC621 / 621  A1400    A1200    A1000  
Hitoki KidahashiHIUC Irvine592 / 592  MEN-S    U21MS    U19BS    U2400    A1800    A1400    TU19B  
Olivia HuangBCVTTC581 / 581  U13GS    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11G    TU11G    U11GS  
Sandy BourgeoisCAAllen & Sons TTC573 / 573  O60WD  
Jaden LeeCANone568 / 503  MEN-S    A1700    A1600    A1400    A1200    A1000    D3100  
Zhenyang LinCAGrace Lin TTC552 / 552  J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11B    TU11B    U11BS  
Andy ChanCAWCTTA545 / 545  D3800  
Huanhong XiaNJPrinceton Pong527 / 562  A1200    A1000  
Laura ZhangCASVTTC523 / 219  U13GS    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    U11GS  
Zoe ZhangCABay Area Table Tennis508 / 281  U13GS    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11X    U11GS  
Anirudh BhatCAICC501 / 465  U15BS    U13BS    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU15B    TU15B  
Nathan YuCA888 Table Tennis Center450 / 425  U13BS    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    D3100  
Raghav BikkinaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy447 / 103  J1400    J1200    J1000    TU11B    U11BS  
Jerry ZhengUTSalt Lake City TTC407 / 407  U13BS    J1800    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000  
Peter ZengOHNone394 / 394  J1000  
Srinithi Balaa SaravananCAICC390 / 110  U11GS  
Ethan GuoCA888 Table Tennis Center317 / 278  U15BS    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    D3100  
Ewan ZhangCABay Area Table Tennis243 / 266  U13BS    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11X    U11BS  
Alex HwangCAICC205 / 205  A1000  
Ananya KhuntiaCONone198 / 198  U13GS    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11X    U11GS  
Sophie Bi None154 / 46  J1000    U11GS  
Shanya GillCANone117 / 64  J1200    J1000    U11GS  
Yuleen LeeCAICC115 / 115  J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000  
Alexander LiCA888 Table Tennis Center85 / 109  J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11B    TU11B    U11BS  
Zizhao LiMAMATTBC0 / 0  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000  
Jiaqi LiuMAMATTBC0 / 0  U15BS    U13BS    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    U11BS  
Angelo ArditoPENone0 / 0  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2200    J2000    TU15B  
Femi Alade Nigeria0 / 0  MEN-S  
Eyad AbouelkheirCNCUSTTA0 / 0  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    J1800    DU15B  
Kheith Rhynne Cruz None0 / 0  WOM-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS  
Syed Muhammad Jabir BanuriPKPakistan0 / 0  MEN-S  
Andrew AuCAFremont Table Tennis Academy0 / 0  O50MS    O60MS  
Umer ShehzadPKlakeland0 / 0  MEN-S  
Sebastian MaldonadoPRAguilas de la Monta�a TTC0 / 0  U15BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1600    DU15B  
Stephanie BaiCNGrace Zhang TTC0 / 0  U15GS    U13GS    J1800    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1200  
Sophia BaiCNGrace Zhang TTC0 / 0  U13GS    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    U11GS  
Filip RadovicTXNone0 / 0  MEN-S    MEN-D    MIXED    PARAO  
Alessandro PizziFNNone0 / 0  MEN-S    U2600    MEN-D    MIXED  
Zonggang LiCNVTTC0 / 0  MEN-S    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    J1900    DU15B    TU15B  
Zachary PickettCAFolsom TTC0 / 0  PARAO  
Fritz AchhornerCOPikes Peak TTC0 / 0  MEN-S    O30MS    O40MS    U2200    A2000    A1800    A1600  
Ashlimar Hernandez SanchezPRAguilas de la Montaa TTC0 / 0  WOM-S    A1900    A1800    A1700    A1600    A1400    A1200  
Nida MorrisNVLas Vegas TTC0 / 0  060WS    O65WS  
Yesimarie Rivera NuezPRAguilas de la Montaa TTC0 / 0  WOM-S    A1800    A1700    A1600    A1400    A1200    A1000  
Hao Hao China0 / 0  WOM-S    WOM-D  
Naymaris Hernandez MartinezPRAguilas de la Montaa TTC0 / 0  WOM-S    U13GS    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000    U11GS  
Aurora GonzlezPRAguilas de la Montaa TTC0 / 0  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800  
Ching Nam FuCNNone0 / 0  WOM-S    U19GS    U15GS    U2400    DU15G    DU15X    TU15G  
Dinghao ZuoBCVTTC0 / 0  U13GS    J1200    J1000    DU11G    DU11X    TU11G    U11GS  
Yifeng XuBCVTTC0 / 0  U15BS    U13BS    J1400    J1200    J1000    DU11X    U11BS  
Qicheng ZuoBCVTTC0 / 0  O50MS    O50MD  
Sayan Jafar None0 / 0  J1000    DU11B    TU11B    U11BS  
Jin QianMAMATTBC0 / 0  O40MS    O50MS    A1800    A1700    A1600    A1400    A1200  
Justin QianMAMATTBC0 / 0  U15BS    U13BS    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1200    J1000  
Suting ZhaiNVLee's TTC0 / 0  060WS  
Arunachalam Rajesh KumarTXAustin TTC0 / 0  PARAO  
Jennylee BernsNVNone0 / 0  O30WS  
Ruoyan YangONNone0 / 0  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    J1700    J1600    J1400    J1000  
Kaylin Cruz RosadoPRAguilas de la Montaa TTC0 / 0  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1600  
Doug HeirNJNone0 / 0  A1200    A1000    PARAO    O60MS  
Shengming Liang None0 / 0  MEN-S    U21MS    U19BS  
Andy ChoiCAFullerton TTA0 / 0  J1600    J1000  
Valentina ZeaPENone0 / 0  U21WS    U17GS    J2000    WOM-D    DU19G    DU15G    TU15G  
Emily LiuCNCanada0 / 0  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    DU15G    DU15X    TU15G  
Stephen LiuAUNone0 / 0  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2600    U2400  
Horan GuoCNCUSTTA0 / 0  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    J1900    DU19B    DU15B  
William BenderNVNone0 / 0  A1200  
Giorgio AlbrieuxNYPingpod0 / 0  A1700    A1600    A1000  
Total Players: 750Powered by OmniPong