Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

2023 Austin Fall Open - Event Draws and Results

          

Under 1900 RR

        

 Group-1   9:00A  Table-5RANKW-LABCD
A: Kenny, Mike (1871)22-1 L
8 8 -10 -6 -9
W
-11 3 7 8
W
5 5 7
B: Rosin, Christopher (1643)13-0W
-8 -8 10 6 9
 W
-9 -9 6 5 5
W
-8 -9 6 5 9
C: Russell, Tyler (1453)40-3L
11 -3 -7 -8
L
9 9 -6 -5 -5
 L
7 -9 -11 -8
D: Jiao, Ethan (1377)31-2L
-5 -5 -7
L
8 9 -6 -5 -9
W
-7 9 11 8
 

 Group-2   9:00A  Table-6RANKW-LABCD
A: Wu, Erxi (1848)13-0 W
-5 8 10 10
W
7 4 7
W
6 9 3
B: Moyant, Kyle (1675)22-1L
5 -8 -10 -10
 W
5 14 -12 9
W
6 9 8
C: Chen, Zhen (1483)31-2L
-7 -4 -7
L
-5 -14 12 -9
 W
6 4 13
D: Huang, Adela (1422)40-3L
-6 -9 -3
L
-6 -9 -8
L
-6 -4 -13
 

 Group-3   9:00A  Table-7RANKW-LABCD
A: Cui, Amery (1834)13-0 W
7 8 4
W
8 -9 1 3
W
-8 4 6 2
B: Raza, Amber (1634)40-3L
-7 -8 -4
 L
-10 -8 -9
L
-13 9 10 -10 -7
C: Polisetty, Aaryan (1489)22-1L
-8 9 -1 -3
W
10 8 9
 W
-4 11 12 6
D: Zhao, Chen (1427)31-2L
8 -4 -6 -2
W
13 -9 -10 10 7
L
4 -11 -12 -6
 

 Group-4   9:00A  Table-8RANKW-LABCD
A: Park, Jung Ho (1808)40-3 L
-3 -6 -8
L
-8 -5 10 -8
L
2 -8 -9 9 -12
B: Lin, Luke (1658)13-0W
3 6 8
 W
3 11 7
W
5 3 1
C: Aggarwal, Sikander (1508)22-1W
8 5 -10 8
L
-3 -11 -7
 W
9 7 -5 9
D: Sathish, Yashwanth (1420)31-2W
-2 8 9 -9 12
L
-5 -3 -1
L
-9 -7 5 -9
 

 Group-5   9:00A  Table-9RANKW-LABCD
A: Felan, Albert (1798)13-0 W
-7 -3 6 6 8
W
7 6 7
W
11 -9 9 6
B: Maghaddami, Mehrdad (1682)22-1L
7 3 -6 -6 -8
 W
8 9 10
W
4 3 6
C: Ramachandran, Sahaj (1537)40-3L
-7 -6 -7
L
-8 -9 -10
 L
-9 6 -6 9 -3
D: Prinz, Erwin Josef (1414)31-2L
-11 9 -9 -6
L
-4 -3 -6
W
9 -6 6 -9 3
 

 Group-6   9:00A  Table-1RANKW-LABCD
A: Subbiah, Siva (1778)22-1 L
4 9 -10 -9 -9
W
6 -6 6 4
W
2 7 7
B: Rosin, Olivia (1696)12-1W
-4 -9 10 9 9
 W
10 -9 9 8
L
-6 -4 -8
C: Lopez, Jeremey (1557)31-2L
-6 6 -6 -4
L
-10 9 -9 -8
 W
-7 7 5 9
D: Ma, Jiahua (1393)41-2L
-2 -7 -7
W
6 4 8
L
7 -7 -5 -9
 

 Group-7   9:00A  Table-2RANKW-LABCD
A: Joy, Neave (1763)31-2 L
9 -2 -8 10 -6
L
-7 -8 7 8 -8
W
-8 5 3 4
B: Shanbhag, Anya (1702)13-0W
-9 2 8 -10 6
 W
6 9 7
W
2 4 4
C: Savchenko, Pavlo (1560)22-1W
7 8 -7 -8 8
L
-6 -9 -7
 W
14 4 6
D: Juarbe, Anthony (1360)40-3L
8 -5 -3 -4
L
-2 -4 -4
L
-14 -4 -6
 

 Group-8   9:00A  Table-3RANKW-LABCD
A: Jiao, Emma (1755)22-1 L
-6 7 -9 10 -5
W
6 -10 3 8
W
7 5 3
B: Chirayath, Aditya (1702)13-0W
6 -7 9 -10 5
 W
-9 6 3 9
W
5 6 6
C: Savadatti, Annayya (1589)31-2L
-6 10 -3 -8
L
9 -6 -3 -9
 W
7 -7 8 6
D: Wong, Weihsuan (1326)40-3L
-7 -5 -3
L
-5 -6 -6
L
-7 7 -8 -6
 

 Group-9   9:00A  Table-4RANKW-LABCD
A: Mohanty, Pratyush (1750)13-0 W
5 6 10
W
9 7 8
W
8 7 7
B: Mao, Allen (1723)22-1L
-5 -6 -10
 W
9 7 9
W
9 7 4
C: Qiu, Shandra (1600)31-2L
-9 -7 -8
L
-9 -7 -9
 W
4 4 7
D: Beskrowni, Andre (1312)40-3L
-8 -7 -7
L
-9 -7 -4
L
-4 -4 -7