Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

2021 US National Table Tennis Championships - Event Draws and Results

U2200 - 07/08/2021  

Click a player's name to see all their results
      
Round of 64
[1]  Zhou, Keenan (2254)
Match-1    
[53]  Ramappa, Anil (2065)
Match-2    
[23]  Syed, Zayd (1937)
[18]  Wu, Winston (1965)
Match-3    
[40]  Gandhi, Krish (2101)
[45]  Van Emburgh, Jenson (2084)
Match-4    
[10]  Arivazhakan, Mahadevan (1918)
[12]  Noorani, Kash (2164)
Match-5    
[38]  Stecklein, Preston (2027)
Match-6    
[31]  Robbins, Bradley (2123)
[22]  Li, Handson (2144)
Match-7    
[34]  Riabokoniev, Ruslan (2116)
Match-8    
[6]  Saidov, Husen (2181)
[8]  Jindal, Priyan (2172)
Match-9    
[47]  Tummala, Taran (2077)
Match-10    
[24]  Chandra, Vinay S (2144)
[17]  Kim, Timothy (2157)
Match-11    
[33]  Li, Joy (2119)
[48]  Panova, Emiliia (1702)
Match-12    
[16]  Chen, Sean (1970)
[9]  Falchuk, Igor (2169)
Match-13    
[43]  Pradhan, Sarthak (2063)
[36]  Zhao, Brian (2110)
Match-14    
[28]  Cui, Kayleigh (2130)
[25]  Jha, Aryan (2137)
Match-15    
[41]  Vallar, Jerome (2090)
Match-16    
[4]  Hu, Jonathan (2189)
[3]  Gallardo, Diego (1891)
Match-17    
[39]  Deng, Trevor (2102)
Match-18    
[29]  Lee, Connor (2130)
[26]  Therriault, James (2137)
Match-19    
[52]  Yang, William (2064)
[50]  Greenspan, Reid (2046)
Match-20    
[13]  Du, Mu (2163)
[11]  Situ, Jason (2166)
Match-21    
[44]  Vasquez, Jerry (2053)
Match-22    
[30]  Yu, Ronald (2029)
[32]  Wang, Anastasia (2122)
Match-23    
[37]  Zhang, Jim (2041)
Match-24    
[5]  Chu, Bin Hai (2181)
[7]  Mahajan, Mudit (2179)
Match-25    
[42]  Khatibi, Alireza (2087)
Match-26    
[19]  Xu, Isabella (2151)
[21]  Mahendrakar, Ishaan (2148)
Match-27    
[51]  Wu, William (2067)
Match-28    
[14]  Shiledar, Anay (1937)
[15]  Sun, Robert (2158)
Match-29    
[49]  Yang, Kevin (1761)
[35]  Godhwani, Anil (2034)
Match-30    
[27]  Lee, Jacob (1988)
[20]  Wong, Wai M. (2149)
Match-31    
[46]  Moraga, Victor (2079)
Match-32    
[2]  He, Xianyao (2208)
Round of 32
 
Zhou, Keenan
Bye
Match-1    
Ramappa, Anil
Default
Wu, Winston
9 -3 6 10
Match-2    
Van Emburgh, Jenson
8 -9 9 7
Noorani, Kash
Bye
Match-3    
Robbins, Bradley
-6 -1 9 7 3
Li, Handson
6 6 6
Match-4    
Saidov, Husen
Bye
Jindal, Priyan
Bye
Match-5    
Tummala, Taran
-8 5 10 5
Kim, Timothy
Default
Match-6    
Panova, Emiliia
-9 3 -8 6 7
Falchuk, Igor
8 7 8
Match-7    
Zhao, Brian
6 3 9
Jha, Aryan
11 4 8
Match-8    
Hu, Jonathan
Bye
Gallardo, Diego
Bye
Match-9    
Lee, Connor
4 6 3
Therriault, James
7 10 7
Match-10    
Du, Mu
-8 4 7 9
Situ, Jason
Bye
Match-11    
Vasquez, Jerry
5 10 4
Zhang, Jim
Default
Match-12    
Chu, Bin Hai
Bye
Mahajan, Mudit
Bye
Match-13    
Xu, Isabella
-5 3 9 -4 6
Mahendrakar, Ishaan
6 2 10
Match-14    
Shiledar, Anay
Bye
Sun, Robert
5 6 9
Match-15    
Godhwani, Anil
8 -7 6 8
Wong, Wai M.
-11 6 12 -4 9
Match-16    
He, Xianyao
Bye
Round of 16
 
Zhou, Keenan
10 5 10
Match-1    
Van Emburgh, Jenson
11 7 8
Robbins, Bradley
-6 7 6 6
Match-2    
Li, Handson
-4 5 6 -12 6
Tummala, Taran
-7 6 7 -3 6
Match-3    
Kim, Timothy
4 5 6
Falchuk, Igor
-7 9 -10 6 8
Match-4    
Jha, Aryan
5 8 -8 13
Lee, Connor
4 8 8
Match-5    
Therriault, James
-8 8 6 9
Situ, Jason
-8 8 3 5
Match-6    
Zhang, Jim
7 -5 -7 7 12
Mahajan, Mudit
-7 -9 3 8 9
Match-7    
Mahendrakar, Ishaan
5 -7 8 8
Sun, Robert
-8 2 7 8
Match-8    
He, Xianyao
4 3 -6 5
Quarter-Finals
 
Zhou, Keenan
3 6 8
Quarter-1    
Li, Handson
9 8 4
Tummala, Taran
5 7 -10 7
Quarter-2    
Falchuk, Igor
12 -10 10 15
Lee, Connor
7 -4 5 4
Quarter-3    
Zhang, Jim
7 -9 7 7
Mahajan, Mudit
9 -9 -6 8 11
Quarter-4    
He, Xianyao
6 6 7
Semi-Finals
 
Li, Handson
9 7 -6 6
Semi-1    
Falchuk, Igor
10 -6 4 7
Lee, Connor
9 2 9
Semi-2    
Mahajan, Mudit
9 -13 8 10
Finals
 
Li, Handson
2 -7 8 -5 10
Final-1    
Mahajan, Mudit
8 11 10
Champion
Mahajan, Mudit
12 7 -11 -7 12 -6 9