Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

2023 U.S. NATIONAL TABLE TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - Players by Event

          
 
Hsing Family Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Naresh, NandanIL888 Table Tennis Center2686 / 2686 
-Kumar, NikhilCA888 Table Tennis Center2670 / 2670 
-Liu, DanCA888 Table Tennis Center2647 / 2594 
-Liang, JishanNCNC international Table Tennis2646 / 2646 
-Wang, JinxinCANone2626 / 2636 
-Naresh, SidIL888 Table Tennis Center2598 / 2606 
-Tsao, DarrylCA888 Table Tennis Center2576 / 2576 
-Tran, DanielTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2559 / 2554 
-Akhlaghpasand, MohammadrezaTXAustin TTC2557 / 2533 
-Avvari, KrishnatejaCANone2510 / 2510 
-Sheth, VedCAICC2507 / 2469 
-Cao, AndrewTXNone2475 / 2481 
-Knight, TyreseCA888 Table Tennis Center2467 / 2463 
-Hsu, StanleyMDMDTTC2465 / 2415 
-Feng, JensenCA888 Table Tennis Center2455 / 2450 
-Godhwani, AdityaCA888 Table Tennis Center2450 / 2450 
-Leibovitz, TahlNYPingpod2448 / 2515 
-Lin, BryantCA888 Table Tennis Center2442 / 2442 
-Tuglo, EmmanuelGAAtlanta International TTA2415 / 2415 
-Zarehbin, AzizCABAPPA Table Tennis2406 / 2415 
-Thiruvallur, RaghavCAStickman Skill Center2403 / 2403 
-Jha, AryanMAWestford TTC2403 / 2400 
-Xie, VictorCA888 Table Tennis Center2399 / 2401 
-Du, MuMDMDTTC2399 / 2247 
-Wu, RyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2397 / 2404 
-Gupta, AnavNCNC international Table Tennis2397 / 2365 
-Averin, AlexNJPingpod2391 / 2409 
-Lebaka, NishantNJNone2383 / 2458 
-Gandhi, KrishMAWestford TTC2382 / 2383 
-Liu, EthanCA888 Table Tennis Center2361 / 2385 
-He, XianyaoCA888 Table Tennis Center2358 / 2328 
-Lu, Guo HuiCAOrange County TTA2358 / 2399 
-Gombos, LudovicTXTexas Wesleyan University2355 / 2355 
-Carney, A.J.NYGenesee Valley TTC2352 / 2342 
-Zhou, KeenanCAAfter School Learning Tree2351 / 2317 
-Fahimi, DariusNJLily Yip TTC2346 / 2329 
-Chen, SeanNYPingpod2340 / 2339 
-Scheuer, PeterCA888 Table Tennis Center2333 / 2333 
-Dey, TapabrataMINone2326 / 2340 
-Saidov, HasanNYNone2326 / 2321 
-Sankuratri, AshwinCA888 Table Tennis Center2322 / 2312 
-Couyoumjian, KobeCAOrange County TTA2313 / 2318 
-Luo, AlexCATable Tennis America2312 / 2271 
-Lee, Connor Lily Yip TTC2302 / 2292 
-Mak, JoshuaTXNone2301 / 2279 
-Yang, AndrewGAAtlanta International TTA2295 / 2295 
-Zarehbin, KaiCA888 Table Tennis Center2292 / 2373 
-Mar, JohnGAAtlanta International TTA2283 / 2283 
-Shodhan, ShashinCAFremont Table Tennis Academy2283 / 2283 
-Saidov, HusenNYNone2282 / 2289 
-Khatibi, AlirezaCANone2280 / 2202 
-Zhang, JamesMDMDTTC2273 / 2273 
-Kanchi, PrajeetNJLily Yip TTC2271 / 2196 
-Lin, RyanMDMDTTC2266 / 2252 
-Lim, ChangwooNJNone2263 / 2257 
-Lee, NathanCA888 Table Tennis Center2261 / 2254 
-Liu, MaxwellMNTable Tennis Minnesota2260 / 2252 
-Chandra, Vinay SCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2251 / 2210 
-Ruiz, JeffCAAfter School Learning Tree2251 / 2251 
-Mahajan, MuditCAStickman Skill Center2249 / 2249 
-Shah, YashrajNJLily Yip TTC2247 / 2283 
-Chopra, DhruvNJLily Yip TTC2246 / 2238 
-Dassarma, AinishPALily Yip TTC2238 / 2238 
-Zhu, RaymondCA888 Table Tennis Center2238 / 2270 
-Ryberg, ColeTXDallas TTC2229 / 2226 
-Addy, WinfredOKEssential TTC2226 / 2299 
-Feng, WilliamPALily Yip TTC2212 / 2135 
-Zhang, LirenMAWestford TTC2193 / 2285 
-Li, HandsonCA888 Table Tennis Center2181 / 2240 
-Jindal, PriyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2175 / 2193 
-Shahnazari, RobertCAArarat TTC2173 / 2185 
-Li, Andy RunzeCA888 Table Tennis Center2172 / 2172 
-Tong, ThomasCAAfter School Learning Tree2169 / 2154 
-Seemiller Jr, DanTXEl Paso TTC2168 / 2168 
-Huang, AndrewCAGrace Lin TTC2168 / 1939 
-Cai, JaydenTXHITTA2162 / 2081 
-Riabokoniev, RuslanUTSalt Lake City TTC2160 / 2147 
-Chen, JayNYPingpod2156 / 2131 
-Ayangade, OluwoleGAAtlanta International TTA2152 / 2199 
-Therriault, JamesCASacramento TTC2150 / 2159 
-Funderberg, ChristianMDMDTTC2125 / 2125 
-Ying, YuyangCAICC2124 / 2082 
-Liu, AndyNJMatchpoint TTC2121 / 2176 
-Francis, CarloughMAMastiff TTC2116 / 1979 
-Xue, FengMDMDTTC2115 / 2169 
-He, RobertCASVTTC2113 / 2113 
-Alvarez Mondragon, NicoTXNone2111 / 2111 
-Noorani, KashCA888 Table Tennis Center2110 / 2110 
-Li, FelixCA888 Table Tennis Center2106 / 2157 
-Liu, JustinCA888 Table Tennis Center2096 / 2112 
-Chang, MichaelTXDFWTT2082 / 2049 
-Nguyen, JeffTXAustin TTC2081 / 2152 
-Yuan, JadonTXNone2050 / 2099 
-Koh, BrandonCAAfter School Learning Tree2043 / 2043 
-Chythanya, SamarthNJLily Yip TTC2042 / 2109 
-Bahrami, HamoonTXHITTA2041 / 2042 
-Martin, RyanTXSan Antonio TTC2040 / 2066 
-Ibegbu, BasilCODenver Pong2033 / 2027 
-Gopinathannair, RakeshKSKansas City TTC2021 / 2021 
-Serna, Cesar TTXAustin TTC2016 / 2002 
-Mokuolu, AdedayoNVLas Vegas TTC2016 / 2016 
-Babalola, WoleTXDallas TTC2012 / 2012 
-Weng, JtCANone1993 / 1993 
-Zhu, Yao TonyTXPlano TTC1989 / 1989 
-Mueller, RickTXAustin TTC1979 / 1979 
-Kasmani, FarazTXGrapevine TTC1973 / 2014 
-Bouie, Christopher GabrielTXDallas TTC1949 / 1949 
-Xu, YuechengMAMATTBC1945 / 1945 
-Dzaka, SelormPATexas Wesleyan University1941 / 1905 
-Zeng, XiangfeiOHTan's Table Tennis Training Club1940 / 1940 
-Dai, RiverTXNone1933 / 1947 
-Levin, MichaelCA888 Table Tennis Center1932 / 1941 
-Mcginnis, DanielIARochester TTC1927 / 1922 
-Tao, RyanNCCarolina International TTA1925 / 1445 
-Jha, AanshMAUniversity of Connecticut1923 / 1942 
-Oak, AdityaTXTAMU1921 / 1935 
-Borunda, JaimeCATable Tennis & More1897 / 1950 
-Shen, JimmyFLBroward TTC1893 / 1893 
-Liu, BrysonCAUniversity of California San Diego1892 / 1730 
-Zhou, AndrewCACalifornia Table Tennis1887 / 1875 
-Thayib, TheodoreMNRochester TTC1876 / 1827 
-Anuraga, AlexanderKSWichita (WTTA)1875 / 1873 
-Deleon, DevenTXSan Antonio TTC1871 / 1882 
-Li, MatthewNYGlen Head 8351866 / 1807 
-Wilhelm, S.R.TXNone1854 / 1851 
-Stephens, TheoOKOKCTT1853 / 1833 
-Dao, PhongNVNone1831 / 1831 
-Yang, KevinNJNew Jersey TTC1813 / 1813 
-Mii, TakatoshiTXDFWTT1806 / 1806 
-Mann, JonathanORPaddle Palace Club1776 / 1781 
-Noh, TimothyGAAtlanta International TTA1766 / 1766 
-Correa, DavidOKEssential TTC1765 / 1765 
-Thanvi, AlokTXPlano TTC1746 / 1746 
-Singh, SamarveerNCTBTT1734 / 1594 
-Wong, LukeMAHelen Tao TT1726 / 1726 
-Li, TaoINIndyPong1718 / 1544 
-Dillow, MaxTXDFWTT1714 / 1673 
-Crabtree, NathanAZPhoenix Club - AZ1686 / 1686 
-Cheung, JarvisTXCCC Houston1646 / 1627 
-Upperla, SaketTXNorth Texas TTC1643 / 1643 
-Mhapsekar, VifulTXPlano TTC1628 / 1628 
-Geronimo, AlexanderTXHITTA1572 / 1579 
-Moawad, MichaelOHNone1571 / 1571 
-Russell, TylerTXNone1539 / 1539 
-Caffee, ChrisWATacoma TTC1517 / 1517 
-Kovalev, MaksimNCTBTT1511 / 1743 
-Lopez, JeremeyTXAustin TTC1469 / 1518 
-Rao, RaviTXNone1414 / 1414 
-Cheung, ElliotWASeattle Pacific TTC1410 / 1398 
-Prinz, Erwin JosefTXAustin TTC1396 / 1396 
-Yang, JialinNYNone1380 / 1380 
-Rizvi, YousufTXHITTA1345 / 1277 
-Hu, BryceMDMDTTC1343 / 1338 
-Zutler, ChristopherCA888 Table Tennis Center1304 / 1329 
-Fowler, PatrickCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1267 / 1172 
-Woo, RileyCA888 Table Tennis Center1242 / 1370 
-Dilworth, NathanielTXYouTube1171 / 1240 
-Wu, LucasTXHITTA1160 / 943 
-Strickland, NoahTXDallas TTC1097 / 1096 
-Suantak, PauTXOmniPong0 / 0 
Total Entries: 160    

Hsing Family Women's Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Wang, AmyNJLily Yip TTC2589 / 2589 
-Sung, RachelCA888 Table Tennis Center2516 / 2516 
-Moyland, SallyCATable Tennis America2507 / 2507 
-Tan, EmilyCA888 Table Tennis Center2398 / 2421 
-Liu, WantongTXHITTA2393 / 2445 
-Ke, TiffanyCATable Tennis America2379 / 2379 
-Tan, AngieCA888 Table Tennis Center2330 / 2330 
-Chen, LucyNYNone2308 / 2308 
-Quan, EmilyMAMATTBC2282 / 2282 
-Gupta, MuskanCA888 Table Tennis Center2260 / 2262 
-Lin, YishiuanMA888 Table Tennis Center2230 / 2230 
-Xu, IsabellaNCNC international Table Tennis2229 / 2257 
-Krishna, MedhaGAEC Sports2206 / 2077 
-Ou, RachelNJTopspin - NJ2204 / 2204 
-Lam, TiffanyCA888 Table Tennis Center2201 / 2201 
-Yu, CarmenPAMDTTC2191 / 2147 
-Batkhuyag, AminaILNone2174 / 2126 
-Goodwin, KaylaFLTampa Table Tennis2173 / 2232 
-Yu, MandyMNRochester TTC2169 / 2161 
-Song, HannahTXHITTA2135 / 2164 
-Menon, AmoolyaNYWestchester TTC2131 / 2148 
-Yeoh, IreneCATable Tennis America2122 / 2118 
-William, GeneliaCATable Tennis America2112 / 2126 
-Loganathan, AarthiMNTable Tennis Minnesota2104 / 2208 
-Bhagawatula, RisheethaNCCarolina International TTA2033 / 2033 
-Cavale, SeemaWASeattle Pacific TTC2021 / 2021 
-Avila, GilianiePRCeiba Marlins TTC2021 / 2021 
-Tran, MariaOKOKCTT2008 / 2022 
-Krishna, GeethaGAEC Sports2007 / 1997 
-Wang, AnastasiaCATable Tennis America2002 / 2002 
-Zai, IsabellaMAMATTBC1942 / 1942 
-Chen, JudyTXDallas TTC1897 / 1897 
-Zhang, SarahNCCarolina International TTA1895 / 1858 
-Morales, LiaTXHITTA1854 / 1954 
-Zhou, BethanyGAAGTTA1849 / 1849 
-Kordus, SamanthaNCCarolina International TTA1830 / 1644 
-Zhang, Min (winnie)CAKou Lei TTC1817 / 1847 
-Singaraju, AnanyaTXAustin TTC1653 / 1686 
-Tang, AndreaMANone1626 / 1626 
-Supraja Balaji, PriyankaCAICC1452 / 1452 
-Wilcox, YokoCODenverPong1208 / 1208 
-Tan, AvaTXHITTA, Katy1108 / 1108 
-Sheth, Kajal Frisco873 / 873 
Total Entries: 43    

Hsing Family U21 Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 5:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Naresh, NandanIL888 Table Tennis Center2686 / 2686 
-Naresh, SidIL888 Table Tennis Center2598 / 2606 
-Tsao, DarrylCA888 Table Tennis Center2576 / 2576 
-Tran, DanielTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2559 / 2554 
-Sheth, VedCAICC2507 / 2469 
-Cao, AndrewTXNone2475 / 2481 
-Feng, JensenCA888 Table Tennis Center2455 / 2450 
-Godhwani, AdityaCA888 Table Tennis Center2450 / 2450 
-Wang, Charlie JtNJLily Yip TTC2441 / 2451 
-Zarehbin, AzizCABAPPA Table Tennis2406 / 2415 
-Thiruvallur, RaghavCAStickman Skill Center2403 / 2403 
-Jha, AryanMAWestford TTC2403 / 2400 
-Xie, VictorCA888 Table Tennis Center2399 / 2401 
-Gupta, AnavNCNC international Table Tennis2397 / 2365 
-Wu, RyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2397 / 2404 
-Lebaka, NishantNJNone2383 / 2458 
-Gandhi, KrishMAWestford TTC2382 / 2383 
-Liu, EthanCA888 Table Tennis Center2361 / 2385 
-Zhou, KeenanCAAfter School Learning Tree2351 / 2317 
-Fahimi, DariusNJLily Yip TTC2346 / 2329 
-Chen, SeanNYPingpod2340 / 2339 
-Montijo, JerallPRBroward TTC2339 / 2278 
-Scheuer, PeterCA888 Table Tennis Center2333 / 2333 
-Saidov, HasanNYNone2326 / 2321 
-Sankuratri, AshwinCA888 Table Tennis Center2322 / 2312 
-Luo, AlexCATable Tennis America2312 / 2271 
-Lee, Connor Lily Yip TTC2302 / 2292 
-Yang, AndrewGAAtlanta International TTA2295 / 2295 
-Zarehbin, KaiCA888 Table Tennis Center2292 / 2373 
-Saidov, HusenNYNone2282 / 2289 
-Khatibi, AlirezaCANone2280 / 2202 
-Zhang, JamesMDMDTTC2273 / 2273 
-Kanchi, PrajeetNJLily Yip TTC2271 / 2196 
-Jain, ArnavNJLily Yip TTC2268 / 2259 
-Lee, NathanCA888 Table Tennis Center2261 / 2254 
-Liu, MaxwellMNTable Tennis Minnesota2260 / 2252 
-Dalamal, ArmaanGAICC2250 / 2250 
-Kasichainula, RevantCAKou Lei TTC2248 / 2257 
-Shah, YashrajNJLily Yip TTC2247 / 2283 
-Dassarma, AinishPALily Yip TTC2238 / 2238 
-Zhu, RaymondCA888 Table Tennis Center2238 / 2270 
-Feng, WilliamPALily Yip TTC2212 / 2135 
-Pradhan, SarthakCAICC2184 / 2176 
-Li, HandsonCA888 Table Tennis Center2181 / 2240 
-Jindal, PriyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2175 / 2193 
-Tong, ThomasCAAfter School Learning Tree2169 / 2154 
-Phan, DerrickCASwan Ping Pong2167 / 2167 
-Chen, JayNYPingpod2156 / 2131 
-Funderberg, ChristianMDMDTTC2125 / 2125 
-Liu, AndyNJMatchpoint TTC2121 / 2176 
-Situ, JasonCASwan Ping Pong2119 / 2119 
-Francis, CarloughMAMastiff TTC2116 / 1979 
-Chang, MichaelTXDFWTT2082 / 2049 
-Batkhuyag, TsetsenILNone2071 / 2121 
-Mamidyala, TanishNJLily Yip TTC2063 / 1926 
-Iyer, VigneshCAOrange County TTA2062 / 2036 
-Shah, DiyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2054 / 1996 
-Yuan, JadonTXNone2050 / 2099 
-Chythanya, SamarthNJLily Yip TTC2042 / 2109 
-Cai, AlexanderWIMilwaukee TTC2010 / 1970 
-Xu, YuechengMAMATTBC1945 / 1945 
-Singh, KrishnavAZTable Tennis & More1944 / 1866 
-Jha, AanshMAUniversity of Connecticut1923 / 1942 
-Oak, AdityaTXTAMU1921 / 1935 
-Glasberg, HarrisonAZTable Tennis & More1920 / 1987 
-Zhou, AndrewCACalifornia Table Tennis1887 / 1875 
-Tao, SamuelTXAustin TTC1853 / 1853 
-Klinger, ToddMDMDTTC1837 / 1837 
-Ni, DanielGAAtlanta International TTA1826 / 2000 
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdvaitAZTable Tennis & More1824 / 1979 
-Bennett, JaceILBrian Bae TTC1746 / 1787 
-Wong, LukeMAHelen Tao TT1726 / 1726 
-Rosin, TravisMAMastiff TTC1684 / 1665 
-Upperla, SaketTXNorth Texas TTC1643 / 1643 
-Zhou, RoyCANone935 / 935 
Total Entries: 75    

Hsing Family U21 Women Singles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 5:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Wang, AmyNJLily Yip TTC2589 / 2589 
-Sung, RachelCA888 Table Tennis Center2516 / 2516 
-Moyland, SallyCATable Tennis America2507 / 2507 
-Tan, EmilyCA888 Table Tennis Center2398 / 2421 
-Ke, TiffanyCATable Tennis America2379 / 2379 
-Tan, AngieCA888 Table Tennis Center2330 / 2330 
-Chen, LucyNYNone2308 / 2308 
-Quan, EmilyMAMATTBC2282 / 2282 
-Wang, RachelNCCarolina International TTA2264 / 2246 
-Gupta, MuskanCA888 Table Tennis Center2260 / 2262 
-Zhang, AmyCATable Tennis America2238 / 2238 
-Lin, YishiuanMA888 Table Tennis Center2230 / 2230 
-Xu, IsabellaNCNC international Table Tennis2229 / 2257 
-Krishna, MedhaGAEC Sports2206 / 2077 
-Ou, RachelNJTopspin - NJ2204 / 2204 
-Lam, TiffanyCA888 Table Tennis Center2201 / 2201 
-Yu, CarmenPAMDTTC2191 / 2147 
-Batkhuyag, AminaILNone2174 / 2126 
-Goodwin, KaylaFLTampa Table Tennis2173 / 2232 
-Yu, MandyMNRochester TTC2169 / 2161 
-Piyadasa, TashiyaCAOrange County TTA2161 / 2151 
-Bajpai, IshaCAICC2148 / 2148 
-Song, HannahTXHITTA2135 / 2164 
-William, GeneliaCATable Tennis America2112 / 2126 
-Loganathan, AarthiMNTable Tennis Minnesota2104 / 2208 
-Fang, KaryCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2039 / 2073 
-Avila, GilianiePRCeiba Marlins TTC2021 / 2021 
-Tran, MariaOKOKCTT2008 / 2022 
-Krishna, GeethaGAEC Sports2007 / 1997 
-Wang, AnastasiaCATable Tennis America2002 / 2002 
-Jin, YudiNCNC international Table Tennis1989 / 1865 
-Dassarma, AishiPALily Yip TTC1944 / 1944 
-Shen, ZichunCABAPPA Table Tennis1936 / 1949 
-Wang, JennyNJLily Yip TTC1914 / 1880 
-Morales, LiaTXHITTA1854 / 1954 
-Singaraju, AnanyaTXAustin TTC1653 / 1686 
-Sheikh, HinaMANewton Table Tennis Center1628 / 1504 
-Tang, AndreaMANone1626 / 1626 
-Wu, IsabelleVAMDTTC1625 / 1366 
-Vuong, Jenna S.CACalifornia Table Tennis1622 / 1607 
-Zhang, JiayiOKEssential TTC1447 / 1447 
-Zhen, XinyiTXHouston International TTA1445 / 1448 
-Ralhan, TaniaCANone1101 / 1101 
Total Entries: 43    

U19 Boys' Singles - TRIALS P2
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Naresh, NandanIL888 Table Tennis Center2686 / 2686 
-Naresh, SidIL888 Table Tennis Center2598 / 2606 
-Tsao, DarrylCA888 Table Tennis Center2576 / 2576 
-Tran, DanielTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2559 / 2554 
-Sheth, VedCAICC2507 / 2469 
-Cao, AndrewTXNone2475 / 2481 
-Hsu, StanleyMDMDTTC2465 / 2415 
-Feng, JensenCA888 Table Tennis Center2455 / 2450 
-Wang, Charlie JtNJLily Yip TTC2441 / 2451 
-Zarehbin, AzizCABAPPA Table Tennis2406 / 2415 
-Jha, AryanMAWestford TTC2403 / 2400 
-Thiruvallur, RaghavCAStickman Skill Center2403 / 2403 
-Du, MuMDMDTTC2399 / 2247 
-Xie, VictorCA888 Table Tennis Center2399 / 2401 
-Wu, RyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2397 / 2404 
-Gupta, AnavNCNC international Table Tennis2397 / 2365 
-Lebaka, NishantNJNone2383 / 2458 
-Gandhi, KrishMAWestford TTC2382 / 2383 
-Shen, CharlesNJTopspin - NJ2363 / 2368 
-Liu, EthanCA888 Table Tennis Center2361 / 2385 
-He, XianyaoCA888 Table Tennis Center2358 / 2328 
-Zhou, KeenanCAAfter School Learning Tree2351 / 2317 
-Fahimi, DariusNJLily Yip TTC2346 / 2329 
-Khinvasara, ArnavCAICC2344 / 2345 
-Chen, SeanNYPingpod2340 / 2339 
-Saidov, HasanNYNone2326 / 2321 
-Sankuratri, AshwinCA888 Table Tennis Center2322 / 2312 
-Luo, AlexCATable Tennis America2312 / 2271 
-Lee, Connor Lily Yip TTC2302 / 2292 
-Saidov, HusenNYNone2282 / 2289 
-Khatibi, AlirezaCANone2280 / 2202 
-Zhang, JamesMDMDTTC2273 / 2273 
-Kanchi, PrajeetNJLily Yip TTC2271 / 2196 
-Jain, ArnavNJLily Yip TTC2268 / 2259 
-Lin, RyanMDMDTTC2266 / 2252 
-Liu, MaxwellMNTable Tennis Minnesota2260 / 2252 
-Dalamal, ArmaanGAICC2250 / 2250 
-Mahajan, MuditCAStickman Skill Center2249 / 2249 
-Kasichainula, RevantCAKou Lei TTC2248 / 2257 
-Yang, AlbertNJTopspin - NJ2248 / 2248 
-Shah, YashrajNJLily Yip TTC2247 / 2283 
-Chopra, DhruvNJLily Yip TTC2246 / 2238 
-Dassarma, AinishPALily Yip TTC2238 / 2238 
-Zhu, RaymondCA888 Table Tennis Center2238 / 2270 
-Nistala, MainakNJNone2231 / 2231 
-Wu, BrianNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2220 / 1968 
-Feng, WilliamPALily Yip TTC2212 / 2135 
-Sivakumar, Sai AnishCA888 Table Tennis Center2205 / 2206 
-Feng, KaganCAICC2191 / 2177 
-Li, JasonNJLily Yip TTC2188 / 2188 
-Pradhan, SarthakCAICC2184 / 2176 
-Li, HandsonCA888 Table Tennis Center2181 / 2240 
-Li, Andy RunzeCA888 Table Tennis Center2172 / 2172 
-Sivakumar, VishalCAKou Lei TTC2169 / 2152 
-Tong, ThomasCAAfter School Learning Tree2169 / 2154 
-Phan, DerrickCASwan Ping Pong2167 / 2167 
-Zhang, BenCAICC2165 / 2165 
-Cai, JaydenTXHITTA2162 / 2081 
-Chen, JayNYPingpod2156 / 2131 
-Funderberg, ChristianMDMDTTC2125 / 2125 
-Liu, AndyNJMatchpoint TTC2121 / 2176 
-Situ, JasonCASwan Ping Pong2119 / 2119 
-Francis, CarloughMAMastiff TTC2116 / 1979 
-Xue, FengMDMDTTC2115 / 2169 
-Syed, ZaydILBrian Bae TTC2110 / 2084 
-Gupta, AaravCAICC2108 / 2146 
-Jia, JadenCATable Tennis America2102 / 2062 
-Liu, JustinCA888 Table Tennis Center2096 / 2112 
-Chang, MichaelTXDFWTT2082 / 2049 
-Batkhuyag, TsetsenILNone2071 / 2121 
-Botha, BosmanCA888 Table Tennis Center2067 / 2102 
-Mamidyala, TanishNJLily Yip TTC2063 / 1926 
-Iyer, VigneshCAOrange County TTA2062 / 2036 
-Shah, DiyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2054 / 1996 
-Yuan, JadonTXNone2050 / 2099 
-Chythanya, SamarthNJLily Yip TTC2042 / 2109 
-Liu, JasonGAGeorgia2006 / 1963 
-Zou, GrantNJMatchpoint TTC1991 / 1592 
-Joseph, JoshuaTXNone1959 / 1984 
-Zhu, LongNYGold Coast TTC1957 / 1888 
-Xu, YuechengMAMATTBC1945 / 1945 
-Dai, RiverTXNone1933 / 1947 
-Tao, RyanNCCarolina International TTA1925 / 1445 
-Oak, AdityaTXTAMU1921 / 1935 
-Sharma, AnkushMABoston TTC1921 / 1930 
-Glasberg, HarrisonAZTable Tennis & More1920 / 1987 
-Ekdahl, RyanCAICC1918 / 2029 
-Kordus, JacobNCCarolina International TTA1905 / 1856 
-Zhou, AndrewCACalifornia Table Tennis1887 / 1875 
-Dusad, DhruvTXDFWTT1878 / 1850 
-Li, MatthewNYGlen Head 8351866 / 1807 
-Hsu, KurtusMDMDTTC1864 / 1872 
-Klinger, ToddMDMDTTC1837 / 1837 
-Ni, DanielGAAtlanta International TTA1826 / 2000 
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdvaitAZTable Tennis & More1824 / 1979 
-Wu, LucasMABoston TTC1820 / 1637 
-Yang, KevinNJNew Jersey TTC1813 / 1813 
-Chen, Andrew JCAAfter School Learning Tree1797 / 1797 
-Badari, AyushCAOrange County TTA1793 / 1796 
-Bubna, RohanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1786 / 1786 
-Zhang, AidenCA888 Table Tennis Center1766 / 1772 
-Wang, HenryMIFarmington Hills TTC1748 / 1693 
-Bennett, JaceILBrian Bae TTC1746 / 1787 
-Wong, LukeMAHelen Tao TT1726 / 1726 
-Dillow, MaxTXDFWTT1714 / 1673 
-Mao, AllenTXHITTA1701 / 1707 
-Kochar, ManantCAICC1677 / 1641 
-Ghosh, PriyanshuCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1648 / 1675 
-Upperla, SaketTXNorth Texas TTC1643 / 1643 
-Ren, YueranCA888 Table Tennis Center1526 / 1212 
-Yang, JialinNYNone1380 / 1380 
-Ghosh, RichikVAMDTTC1374 / 1191 
-Chavez, JulianTXSan Antonio TTC961 / 964 
Total Entries: 113    

U19 Girls' Singles - TRIALS P2
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Moyland, SallyCATable Tennis America2507 / 2507 
-Tan, EmilyCA888 Table Tennis Center2398 / 2421 
-Ke, TiffanyCATable Tennis America2379 / 2379 
-Chen, LucyNYNone2308 / 2308 
-Quan, EmilyMAMATTBC2282 / 2282 
-Wang, RachelNCCarolina International TTA2264 / 2246 
-Hu, FaithNJLily Yip TTC2261 / 2261 
-Gupta, MuskanCA888 Table Tennis Center2260 / 2262 
-Liu, AmberNCNC international Table Tennis2235 / 2235 
-Lin, YishiuanMA888 Table Tennis Center2230 / 2230 
-Xu, IsabellaNCNC international Table Tennis2229 / 2257 
-Krishna, MedhaGAEC Sports2206 / 2077 
-Ou, RachelNJTopspin - NJ2204 / 2204 
-Lam, TiffanyCA888 Table Tennis Center2201 / 2201 
-Yu, CarmenPAMDTTC2191 / 2147 
-Batkhuyag, AminaILNone2174 / 2126 
-Goodwin, KaylaFLTampa Table Tennis2173 / 2232 
-Yu, MandyMNRochester TTC2169 / 2161 
-Piyadasa, TashiyaCAOrange County TTA2161 / 2151 
-Bajpai, IshaCAICC2148 / 2148 
-Shi, AriaNJPrinceton Pong2142 / 2149 
-Song, HannahTXHITTA2135 / 2164 
-Menon, AmoolyaNYWestchester TTC2131 / 2148 
-Yeoh, IreneCATable Tennis America2122 / 2118 
-William, GeneliaCATable Tennis America2112 / 2126 
-Loganathan, AarthiMNTable Tennis Minnesota2104 / 2208 
-Sun, LuciaCATable Tennis America2096 / 1923 
-Feng, DariahCAKou Lei TTC2080 / 2089 
-Venkateraman, PriyaCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2040 / 2015 
-Fang, KaryCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2039 / 2073 
-Bhagawatula, RisheethaNCCarolina International TTA2033 / 2033 
-Chen, SophiaCA888 Table Tennis Center2024 / 2024 
-Avila, GilianiePRCeiba Marlins TTC2021 / 2021 
-Tran, MariaOKOKCTT2008 / 2022 
-Yu, TerrieNCCarolina International TTA2008 / 1973 
-Krishna, GeethaGAEC Sports2007 / 1997 
-Wang, AnastasiaCATable Tennis America2002 / 2002 
-Jin, YudiNCNC international Table Tennis1989 / 1865 
-Luo, IsabellaCATable Tennis America1982 / 1835 
-Dassarma, AishiPALily Yip TTC1944 / 1944 
-Zai, IsabellaMAMATTBC1942 / 1942 
-Shen, ZichunCABAPPA Table Tennis1936 / 1949 
-Piyadasa, TianaCAOrange County TTA1930 / 1905 
-Desai, TanviCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1929 / 1869 
-Goodwin, BellaFLTampa Table Tennis1917 / 1926 
-Wang, JennyNJLily Yip TTC1914 / 1880 
-Zhang, SarahNCCarolina International TTA1895 / 1858 
-Morales, LiaTXHITTA1854 / 1954 
-Kordus, SamanthaNCCarolina International TTA1830 / 1644 
-Yuan, IsabellaCAGrace Lin TTC1828 / 1606 
-Cui, AmeryTXHITTA1725 / 1626 
-Rosin, OliviaTXHITTA1678 / 1687 
-Jiao, EmmaTXHITTA1658 / 1614 
-Singaraju, AnanyaTXAustin TTC1653 / 1686 
-Sheikh, HinaMANewton Table Tennis Center1628 / 1504 
-Tang, AndreaMANone1626 / 1626 
-Vuong, Jenna S.CACalifornia Table Tennis1622 / 1607 
-Sebeni, TegaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1583 / 1681 
-Lu, OliviaTXNorth Texas TTC1550 / 1709 
-Supraja Balaji, PriyankaCAICC1452 / 1452 
-Huang, DanicaCA888 Table Tennis Center1408 / 1150 
-Prasad, LuyaCATable Tennis America1402 / 1348 
-Ralhan, TaniaCANone1101 / 1101 
-Guan, VivianNJMatchpoint TTC1094 / 1007 
-Chen, HildyNYNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 65    

U17 Boys' Singles
Scheduled for: 07/07/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Naresh, NandanIL888 Table Tennis Center2686 / 2686 
-Cao, AndrewTXNone2475 / 2481 
-Feng, JensenCA888 Table Tennis Center2455 / 2450 
-Wang, Charlie JtNJLily Yip TTC2441 / 2451 
-Jha, AryanMAWestford TTC2403 / 2400 
-Thiruvallur, RaghavCAStickman Skill Center2403 / 2403 
-Xie, VictorCA888 Table Tennis Center2399 / 2401 
-Du, MuMDMDTTC2399 / 2247 
-Gupta, AnavNCNC international Table Tennis2397 / 2365 
-Wu, RyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2397 / 2404 
-Gandhi, KrishMAWestford TTC2382 / 2383 
-Shen, CharlesNJTopspin - NJ2363 / 2368 
-He, XianyaoCA888 Table Tennis Center2358 / 2328 
-Zhou, KeenanCAAfter School Learning Tree2351 / 2317 
-Fahimi, DariusNJLily Yip TTC2346 / 2329 
-Khinvasara, ArnavCAICC2344 / 2345 
-Chen, SeanNYPingpod2340 / 2339 
-Montijo, JerallPRBroward TTC2339 / 2278 
-Noorani, KefCA888 Table Tennis Center2331 / 2306 
-Saidov, HasanNYNone2326 / 2321 
-Luo, AlexCATable Tennis America2312 / 2271 
-Lee, Connor Lily Yip TTC2302 / 2292 
-Yang, AndrewGAAtlanta International TTA2295 / 2295 
-Saidov, HusenNYNone2282 / 2289 
-Zhang, JamesMDMDTTC2273 / 2273 
-Jain, ArnavNJLily Yip TTC2268 / 2259 
-Lin, RyanMDMDTTC2266 / 2252 
-Liu, MaxwellMNTable Tennis Minnesota2260 / 2252 
-Dalamal, ArmaanGAICC2250 / 2250 
-Yang, AlbertNJTopspin - NJ2248 / 2248 
-Kasichainula, RevantCAKou Lei TTC2248 / 2257 
-Shah, YashrajNJLily Yip TTC2247 / 2283 
-Chopra, DhruvNJLily Yip TTC2246 / 2238 
-Zhu, RaymondCA888 Table Tennis Center2238 / 2270 
-Dassarma, AinishPALily Yip TTC2238 / 2238 
-Wu, BrianNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2220 / 1968 
-Feng, WilliamPALily Yip TTC2212 / 2135 
-Chen, KylerNCNC international Table Tennis2211 / 2211 
-Sivakumar, Sai AnishCA888 Table Tennis Center2205 / 2206 
-Feng, KaganCAICC2191 / 2177 
-Li, JasonNJLily Yip TTC2188 / 2188 
-Li, Andy RunzeCA888 Table Tennis Center2172 / 2172 
-Tong, ThomasCAAfter School Learning Tree2169 / 2154 
-Sivakumar, VishalCAKou Lei TTC2169 / 2152 
-Zhang, BenCAICC2165 / 2165 
-Cai, JaydenTXHITTA2162 / 2081 
-Chen, JayNYPingpod2156 / 2131 
-Balamurugan, TanishCA888 Table Tennis Center2144 / 2111 
-Liu, AndyNJMatchpoint TTC2121 / 2176 
-Francis, CarloughMAMastiff TTC2116 / 1979 
-Xue, FengMDMDTTC2115 / 2169 
-Syed, ZaydILBrian Bae TTC2110 / 2084 
-Gupta, AaravCAICC2108 / 2146 
-Jia, JadenCATable Tennis America2102 / 2062 
-Liu, JustinCA888 Table Tennis Center2096 / 2112 
-Chang, MichaelTXDFWTT2082 / 2049 
-Zhang, JoeCAICC2072 / 2011 
-Batkhuyag, TsetsenILNone2071 / 2121 
-Iyer, VigneshCAOrange County TTA2062 / 2036 
-Shah, DiyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2054 / 1996 
-Narvekar, OmCA888 Table Tennis Center2044 / 2104 
-Chythanya, SamarthNJLily Yip TTC2042 / 2109 
-Feng, JingfanCASwan Ping Pong2022 / 2042 
-Liu, JasonGAGeorgia2006 / 1963 
-Zou, GrantNJMatchpoint TTC1991 / 1592 
-Chawla, NikhilCA888 Table Tennis Center1988 / 1988 
-Joseph, JoshuaTXNone1959 / 1984 
-He, XianliangCA888 Table Tennis Center1958 / 1948 
-Xu, YuechengMAMATTBC1945 / 1945 
-Singh, KrishnavAZTable Tennis & More1944 / 1866 
-Dai, RiverTXNone1933 / 1947 
-Sharma, AnkushMABoston TTC1921 / 1930 
-Ekdahl, RyanCAICC1918 / 2029 
-Yu, NathanCA888 Table Tennis Center1915 / 1745 
-Zhou, AndrewCACalifornia Table Tennis1887 / 1875 
-Dusad, DhruvTXDFWTT1878 / 1850 
-Desai, AaravCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1866 / 1884 
-Li, MatthewNYGlen Head 8351866 / 1807 
-Arivazhakan, MahadevanCAWCTTA1862 / 1862 
-Shirbhate, AbhinavCAKou Lei TTC1856 / 1845 
-Tao, SamuelTXAustin TTC1853 / 1853 
-Patel, SwarTXAustin TTC1828 / 1850 
-Ni, DanielGAAtlanta International TTA1826 / 2000 
-Wu, LucasMABoston TTC1820 / 1637 
-Wang, WilliamMINone1804 / 1631 
-Badari, AyushCAOrange County TTA1793 / 1796 
-Bubna, RohanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1786 / 1786 
-Li, AnthonyNYGlen Head 8351771 / 1662 
-Zhang, AidenCA888 Table Tennis Center1766 / 1772 
-Senthilkumar, SaivaishnavNJLily Yip TTC1749 / 1746 
-Wang, HenryMIFarmington Hills TTC1748 / 1693 
-Bennett, JaceILBrian Bae TTC1746 / 1787 
-Alexander, ArielDCWDCTT1743 / 1601 
-Wong, LukeMAHelen Tao TT1726 / 1726 
-Anteneh, DanielMDMDTTC1712 / 1714 
-Zhang, EwanCABAPPA Table Tennis1695 / 1685 
-Hiremani, ShloakCAICC1692 / 1599 
-Rosin, TravisMAMastiff TTC1684 / 1665 
-Chirayath, AdityaTXAustin TTC1667 / 1705 
-Manek, YashAZTable Tennis & More1660 / 1660 
-Ghosh, PriyanshuCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1648 / 1675 
-Chen, RyanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1551 / 1551 
-Kim, PhilipTXDFWTT1527 / 1428 
-Strickland, NateTXGrapevine TTC1512 / 1512 
-Hadge, NinaadNJNew Jersey TTC1479 / 1527 
-Guo, EthanCA888 Table Tennis Center1461 / 1486 
-Vedantam, RushilAZTable Tennis & More1322 / 1264 
-Nesland, BrytonWAPeace and Pong TTC1128 / 1128 
-Muthukumar, SaatwikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy947 / 947 
-Chen, ChristopherNYOrigin Table Tennis Academy837 / 840 
Total Entries: 110    

U17 Girls' Singles
Scheduled for: 07/07/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Chen, LucyNYNone2308 / 2308 
-Quan, EmilyMAMATTBC2282 / 2282 
-Wang, RachelNCCarolina International TTA2264 / 2246 
-Gupta, MuskanCA888 Table Tennis Center2260 / 2262 
-Liu, AmberNCNC international Table Tennis2235 / 2235 
-Lin, YishiuanMA888 Table Tennis Center2230 / 2230 
-Xu, IsabellaNCNC international Table Tennis2229 / 2257 
-Krishna, MedhaGAEC Sports2206 / 2077 
-Batkhuyag, AminaILNone2174 / 2126 
-Goodwin, KaylaFLTampa Table Tennis2173 / 2232 
-Yu, MandyMNRochester TTC2169 / 2161 
-Piyadasa, TashiyaCAOrange County TTA2161 / 2151 
-Bajpai, IshaCAICC2148 / 2148 
-Shi, AriaNJPrinceton Pong2142 / 2149 
-Song, HannahTXHITTA2135 / 2164 
-Menon, AmoolyaNYWestchester TTC2131 / 2148 
-Yu, AbigailMNRochester TTC2129 / 2129 
-Yeoh, IreneCATable Tennis America2122 / 2118 
-William, GeneliaCATable Tennis America2112 / 2126 
-Loganathan, AarthiMNTable Tennis Minnesota2104 / 2208 
-Sun, LuciaCATable Tennis America2096 / 1923 
-Feng, DariahCAKou Lei TTC2080 / 2089 
-Venkateraman, PriyaCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2040 / 2015 
-Fang, KaryCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2039 / 2073 
-Chen, SophiaCA888 Table Tennis Center2024 / 2024 
-Avila, GilianiePRCeiba Marlins TTC2021 / 2021 
-Yu, TerrieNCCarolina International TTA2008 / 1973 
-Krishna, GeethaGAEC Sports2007 / 1997 
-He, AngelaGAAtlanta International TTA2001 / 2001 
-Jin, YudiNCNC international Table Tennis1989 / 1865 
-Luo, IsabellaCATable Tennis America1982 / 1835 
-Dassarma, AishiPALily Yip TTC1944 / 1944 
-Shen, ZichunCABAPPA Table Tennis1936 / 1949 
-Piyadasa, TianaCAOrange County TTA1930 / 1905 
-Desai, TanviCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1929 / 1869 
-Wang, JennyNJLily Yip TTC1914 / 1880 
-Zhang, SarahNCCarolina International TTA1895 / 1858 
-Gulabani, SaraNCNC international Table Tennis1858 / 1840 
-Morales, LiaTXHITTA1854 / 1954 
-Kordus, SamanthaNCCarolina International TTA1830 / 1644 
-Liung, EvaMABoston TTC1730 / 1603 
-Cui, AmeryTXHITTA1725 / 1626 
-Rosin, OliviaTXHITTA1678 / 1687 
-Jiao, EmmaTXHITTA1658 / 1614 
-Badri, AksharaCAKou Lei TTC1645 / 1639 
-Qiu, ShandraTXAustin TTC1636 / 1431 
-Sheikh, HinaMANewton Table Tennis Center1628 / 1504 
-Tang, AndreaMANone1626 / 1626 
-Wu, IsabelleVAMDTTC1625 / 1366 
-Vuong, Jenna S.CACalifornia Table Tennis1622 / 1607 
-Qin, StephanieCATable Tennis America1593 / 1596 
-Sebeni, TegaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1583 / 1681 
-Lu, OliviaTXNorth Texas TTC1550 / 1709 
-Zhang, JiayiOKEssential TTC1447 / 1447 
-Huang, DanicaCA888 Table Tennis Center1408 / 1150 
-Tan, AvaTXHITTA, Katy1108 / 1108 
-Ralhan, TaniaCANone1101 / 1101 
-Chen, HildyNYNone0 / 0 
-Chen, BonnyNYNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 59    

U15 Boys' Singles - TRIALS P2
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Hsu, StanleyMDMDTTC2465 / 2415 
-Du, MuMDMDTTC2399 / 2247 
-Gandhi, KrishMAWestford TTC2382 / 2383 
-Shen, CharlesNJTopspin - NJ2363 / 2368 
-He, XianyaoCA888 Table Tennis Center2358 / 2328 
-Noorani, KefCA888 Table Tennis Center2331 / 2306 
-Luo, AlexCATable Tennis America2312 / 2271 
-Jain, ArnavNJLily Yip TTC2268 / 2259 
-Lin, RyanMDMDTTC2266 / 2252 
-Liu, MaxwellMNTable Tennis Minnesota2260 / 2252 
-Shah, YashrajNJLily Yip TTC2247 / 2283 
-Chopra, DhruvNJLily Yip TTC2246 / 2238 
-Mouchinski, MaxNJLily Yip TTC2226 / 2192 
-Wu, BrianNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2220 / 1968 
-Feng, WilliamPALily Yip TTC2212 / 2135 
-Chen, KylerNCNC international Table Tennis2211 / 2211 
-Sivakumar, Sai AnishCA888 Table Tennis Center2205 / 2206 
-Zhang, LirenMAWestford TTC2193 / 2285 
-Feng, KaganCAICC2191 / 2177 
-Li, Andy RunzeCA888 Table Tennis Center2172 / 2172 
-Sivakumar, VishalCAKou Lei TTC2169 / 2152 
-Huang, AndrewCAGrace Lin TTC2168 / 1939 
-Zhang, BenCAICC2165 / 2165 
-Cai, JaydenTXHITTA2162 / 2081 
-Chen, JayNYPingpod2156 / 2131 
-Balamurugan, TanishCA888 Table Tennis Center2144 / 2111 
-Velayutham, SivaraamCANone2122 / 2122 
-Liu, AndyNJMatchpoint TTC2121 / 2176 
-Francis, CarloughMAMastiff TTC2116 / 1979 
-Xue, FengMDMDTTC2115 / 2169 
-Syed, ZaydILBrian Bae TTC2110 / 2084 
-Jia, JadenCATable Tennis America2102 / 2062 
-Liu, JustinCA888 Table Tennis Center2096 / 2112 
-Chang, MichaelTXDFWTT2082 / 2049 
-Zhang, JoeCAICC2072 / 2011 
-Mamidyala, TanishNJLily Yip TTC2063 / 1926 
-Narvekar, OmCA888 Table Tennis Center2044 / 2104 
-Feng, JingfanCASwan Ping Pong2022 / 2042 
-Velayutham, ShriraamCANone2012 / 2012 
-Liu, JasonGAGeorgia2006 / 1963 
-Zou, GrantNJMatchpoint TTC1991 / 1592 
-Joseph, JoshuaTXNone1959 / 1984 
-He, XianliangCA888 Table Tennis Center1958 / 1948 
-Musthafa, YasinCA888 Table Tennis Center1957 / 1781 
-Zhu, LongNYGold Coast TTC1957 / 1888 
-Xu, YuechengMAMATTBC1945 / 1945 
-Singh, KrishnavAZTable Tennis & More1944 / 1866 
-Sui, ThomasTXHITTA1935 / 1886 
-Krishnaprasad, ShrirangCAICC1934 / 1859 
-Dai, RiverTXNone1933 / 1947 
-Kordus, JacobNCCarolina International TTA1905 / 1856 
-Dusad, DhruvTXDFWTT1878 / 1850 
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdityaAZTable Tennis & More1869 / 1859 
-Desai, AaravCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1866 / 1884 
-Su, DavidNJMatchpoint TTC1858 / 1826 
-Shirbhate, AbhinavCAKou Lei TTC1856 / 1845 
-Zhou, EthanCATable Tennis America1847 / 1712 
-Seetharaman, SumedhCATable Tennis America1840 / 1853 
-Patel, SwarTXAustin TTC1828 / 1850 
-Ni, DanielGAAtlanta International TTA1826 / 2000 
-Wu, LucasMABoston TTC1820 / 1637 
-Wang, WilliamMINone1804 / 1631 
-Wang, EthanCATable Tennis America1792 / 1807 
-Bubna, RohanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1786 / 1786 
-Yang, JamesNJMatchpoint TTC1779 / 1585 
-Li, AnthonyNYGlen Head 8351771 / 1662 
-Zhang, AidenCA888 Table Tennis Center1766 / 1772 
-Zheng, JasonMANone1763 / 1669 
-Senthilkumar, SaivaishnavNJLily Yip TTC1749 / 1746 
-Bennett, JaceILBrian Bae TTC1746 / 1787 
-Alexander, ArielDCWDCTT1743 / 1601 
-Baugh, EricNMNone1741 / 1711 
-Singh, SamarveerNCTBTT1734 / 1594 
-Anteneh, DanielMDMDTTC1712 / 1714 
-Mao, AllenTXHITTA1701 / 1707 
-Zhang, EwanCABAPPA Table Tennis1695 / 1685 
-Hiremani, ShloakCAICC1692 / 1599 
-Baugh Jr, RobertNMNone1689 / 1720 
-Rosin, TravisMAMastiff TTC1684 / 1665 
-Singla, AdityaCAICC1677 / 1642 
-Kochar, ManantCAICC1677 / 1641 
-Liu, MaxNJMatchpoint TTC1670 / 1804 
-Chirayath, AdityaTXAustin TTC1667 / 1705 
-Manek, YashAZTable Tennis & More1660 / 1660 
-Pradhan, AdvikCAKou Lei TTC1654 / 1644 
-Gupta, NeelNJMatchpoint TTC1650 / 1621 
-Dhavali, TanishqCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1649 / 1349 
-Holtzblatt, ElijahDCWDCTT1625 / 1595 
-Chen, HubertNJPrinceton Pong1616 / 1496 
-Ayalasomayajula, PranayMAWestford TTC1610 / 1298 
-Chen, RyanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1551 / 1551 
-Sridhar, KeshavCAICC1543 / 1674 
-Akoubian, ShantCAGrace Lin TTC1543 / 1245 
-Ren, YueranCA888 Table Tennis Center1526 / 1212 
-Chandra, VivaanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1524 / 1452 
-Rosado, DavidTXDallas TTC1520 / 1382 
-Peng, LucasTXHITTA1519 / 1475 
-Lee, Maurits HITTA1498 / 1498 
-Lu, NathanMANone1472 / 1474 
-Kalle, KarthikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1449 / 1452 
-Xiong, JacobMDMDTTC1413 / 1167 
-Tang, JakeCAAfter School Learning Tree1411 / 1411 
-Ghosh, RichikVAMDTTC1374 / 1191 
-Jafarali, SayanCATable Tennis America1308 / 1336 
-Yu, JacobNYGold Coast TTC1254 / 1254 
-Nesland, BrytonWAPeace and Pong TTC1128 / 1128 
-Nair, Rohan RKSKCTT937 / 937 
-Chen, ChristopherNYOrigin Table Tennis Academy837 / 840 
-Vinayagam, ArunachalamCAAfter School Learning Tree824 / 824 
-Vinayagam, VishwanathanCAAfter School Learning Tree765 / 765 
-Sun, JustinMAMATTBC756 / 756 
Total Entries: 111    

U15 Girls' Singles - TRIALS P2
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Zhang, AmyCATable Tennis America2238 / 2238 
-Liu, AmberNCNC international Table Tennis2235 / 2235 
-Lin, YishiuanMA888 Table Tennis Center2230 / 2230 
-Yu, CarmenPAMDTTC2191 / 2147 
-Batkhuyag, AminaILNone2174 / 2126 
-Yu, MandyMNRochester TTC2169 / 2161 
-Piyadasa, TashiyaCAOrange County TTA2161 / 2151 
-Shi, AriaNJPrinceton Pong2142 / 2149 
-Menon, AmoolyaNYWestchester TTC2131 / 2148 
-Yu, AbigailMNRochester TTC2129 / 2129 
-Yeoh, IreneCATable Tennis America2122 / 2118 
-William, GeneliaCATable Tennis America2112 / 2126 
-Sun, LuciaCATable Tennis America2096 / 1923 
-Feng, DariahCAKou Lei TTC2080 / 2089 
-Venkateraman, PriyaCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2040 / 2015 
-Chen, SophiaCA888 Table Tennis Center2024 / 2024 
-Yu, TerrieNCCarolina International TTA2008 / 1973 
-Krishna, GeethaGAEC Sports2007 / 1997 
-He, AngelaGAAtlanta International TTA2001 / 2001 
-Jin, YudiNCNC international Table Tennis1989 / 1865 
-Luo, IsabellaCATable Tennis America1982 / 1835 
-Dassarma, AishiPALily Yip TTC1944 / 1944 
-Zai, IsabellaMAMATTBC1942 / 1942 
-Shen, ZichunCABAPPA Table Tennis1936 / 1949 
-Dong, EmmaCATable Tennis America1934 / 1967 
-Piyadasa, TianaCAOrange County TTA1930 / 1905 
-Desai, TanviCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1929 / 1869 
-Wang, JennyNJLily Yip TTC1914 / 1880 
-Zhang, SarahNCCarolina International TTA1895 / 1858 
-Morales, LiaTXHITTA1854 / 1954 
-Zhou, BethanyGAAGTTA1849 / 1849 
-Kordus, SamanthaNCCarolina International TTA1830 / 1644 
-Yuan, IsabellaCAGrace Lin TTC1828 / 1606 
-Yang, EmmaNJMatchpoint TTC1827 / 1589 
-Purwar, RachelCAKou Lei TTC1794 / 1795 
-Liung, EvaMABoston TTC1730 / 1603 
-Lee, Olivia HITTA1729 / 1729 
-Cui, AmeryTXHITTA1725 / 1626 
-Cheung, LioraNYNone1703 / 1735 
-Rosin, OliviaTXHITTA1678 / 1687 
-Dubina, FionaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1670 / 1670 
-Jiao, EmmaTXHITTA1658 / 1614 
-Khuntia, AnanyaCODenver Pong1656 / 1641 
-Singaraju, AnanyaTXAustin TTC1653 / 1686 
-Badri, AksharaCAKou Lei TTC1645 / 1639 
-Qiu, ShandraTXAustin TTC1636 / 1431 
-Wu, IsabelleVAMDTTC1625 / 1366 
-Vuong, Jenna S.CACalifornia Table Tennis1622 / 1607 
-Qin, StephanieCATable Tennis America1593 / 1596 
-Kannan, SarikaTXNorth Texas TTC1592 / 1642 
-Yang, SarahCATable Tennis America1561 / 1528 
-Chen, AliceCA888 Table Tennis Center1508 / 1549 
-Dong, EllaCAOrange County TTA1461 / 1547 
-Kathiravan, YaaliniCAAfter School Learning Tree1425 / 1425 
-Huang, DanicaCA888 Table Tennis Center1408 / 1150 
-Prasad, LuyaCATable Tennis America1402 / 1348 
-Vangapalli, MihikaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1255 / 1164 
-Tan, AvaTXHITTA, Katy1108 / 1108 
-Ralhan, TaniaCANone1101 / 1101 
-Guan, VivianNJMatchpoint TTC1094 / 1007 
-Upperla, SatvikaTXNorth Texas TTC1032 / 1032 
-Luter, AdelaideMAMastiff TTC814 / 552 
-Chen, HildyNYNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 63    

U13 Boys' Singles - TRIALS P2
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Noorani, KefCA888 Table Tennis Center2331 / 2306 
-Mouchinski, MaxNJLily Yip TTC2226 / 2192 
-Wu, BrianNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2220 / 1968 
-Chen, KylerNCNC international Table Tennis2211 / 2211 
-Zhang, LirenMAWestford TTC2193 / 2285 
-Huang, AndrewCAGrace Lin TTC2168 / 1939 
-Cai, JaydenTXHITTA2162 / 2081 
-Velayutham, SivaraamCANone2122 / 2122 
-Francis, CarloughMAMastiff TTC2116 / 1979 
-Jia, JadenCATable Tennis America2102 / 2062 
-Zhang, JoeCAICC2072 / 2011 
-Mamidyala, TanishNJLily Yip TTC2063 / 1926 
-Feng, JingfanCASwan Ping Pong2022 / 2042 
-Velayutham, ShriraamCANone2012 / 2012 
-Liu, JasonGAGeorgia2006 / 1963 
-Joseph, JoshuaTXNone1959 / 1984 
-He, XianliangCA888 Table Tennis Center1958 / 1948 
-Musthafa, YasinCA888 Table Tennis Center1957 / 1781 
-Zhu, LongNYGold Coast TTC1957 / 1888 
-Singh, KrishnavAZTable Tennis & More1944 / 1866 
-Sui, ThomasTXHITTA1935 / 1886 
-Krishnaprasad, ShrirangCAICC1934 / 1859 
-Tao, RyanNCCarolina International TTA1925 / 1445 
-Kordus, JacobNCCarolina International TTA1905 / 1856 
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdityaAZTable Tennis & More1869 / 1859 
-Desai, AaravCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1866 / 1884 
-Su, DavidNJMatchpoint TTC1858 / 1826 
-Shirbhate, AbhinavCAKou Lei TTC1856 / 1845 
-Amin, VrajCA888 Table Tennis Center1855 / 1655 
-Dong, EvanCATable Tennis America1850 / 1631 
-Zhou, EthanCATable Tennis America1847 / 1712 
-Seetharaman, SumedhCATable Tennis America1840 / 1853 
-Patel, SwarTXAustin TTC1828 / 1850 
-Wu, LucasMABoston TTC1820 / 1637 
-Wang, EthanCATable Tennis America1792 / 1807 
-Vellanki, SaicharanWASeattle Pacific TTC1770 / 1744 
-Zhang, AidenCA888 Table Tennis Center1766 / 1772 
-Zheng, JasonMANone1763 / 1669 
-Pradhan, ChiragCATable Tennis America1757 / 1757 
-Senthilkumar, SaivaishnavNJLily Yip TTC1749 / 1746 
-Bennett, JaceILBrian Bae TTC1746 / 1787 
-Alexander, ArielDCWDCTT1743 / 1601 
-Baugh, EricNMNone1741 / 1711 
-Anteneh, DanielMDMDTTC1712 / 1714 
-Mao, AllenTXHITTA1701 / 1707 
-Zhang, EwanCABAPPA Table Tennis1695 / 1685 
-Hiremani, ShloakCAICC1692 / 1599 
-Rosin, TravisMAMastiff TTC1684 / 1665 
-Liu, MaxNJMatchpoint TTC1670 / 1804 
-Chirayath, AdityaTXAustin TTC1667 / 1705 
-Manek, YashAZTable Tennis & More1660 / 1660 
-Pradhan, AdvikCAKou Lei TTC1654 / 1644 
-Holtzblatt, ElijahDCWDCTT1625 / 1595 
-Chen, HubertNJPrinceton Pong1616 / 1496 
-Zhang, Fei-LianCAAfter School Learning Tree1602 / 1602 
-Deng, ElvisCACalifornia Table Tennis1588 / 1588 
-Balaji, KrishGAAtlanta International TTA1586 / 1586 
-Akoubian, ShantCAGrace Lin TTC1543 / 1245 
-Chandra, VivaanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1524 / 1452 
-Peng, LucasTXHITTA1519 / 1475 
-Lee, Maurits HITTA1498 / 1498 
-Lu, NathanMANone1472 / 1474 
-Wu, LanceCACalifornia Table Tennis1470 / 1470 
-Gao, LewisNYNone1455 / 1433 
-Kalle, KarthikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1449 / 1452 
-Gurappadi, HarshaCAAfter School Learning Tree1436 / 1436 
-Beniwal, AhanWASeattle Pacific TTC1418 / 1382 
-Xiong, JacobMDMDTTC1413 / 1167 
-Tang, JakeCAAfter School Learning Tree1411 / 1411 
-Chandra, VarinCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1402 / 1281 
-Zhao, AltonCATable Tennis America1378 / 1464 
-Ghosh, RichikVAMDTTC1374 / 1191 
-Jafarali, SayanCATable Tennis America1308 / 1336 
-Yu, JacobNYGold Coast TTC1254 / 1254 
-Taneja, VihaanCA888 Table Tennis Center1244 / 947 
-Desaraju, VihaanTXDFWTT1231 / 1211 
-Xu, RhoyCAKou Lei TTC1228 / 683 
-Bandapally, SamratGAAtlanta International TTA1220 / 1234 
-Jiao, EthanTXHITTA1175 / 1158 
-Wu, LucasTXHITTA1160 / 943 
-Vangala, AahanWASeattle Pacific TTC1152 / 819 
-Peiris, DylanCAAfter School Learning Tree1119 / 766 
-Dharangaonkar, ArjunTXNone1100 / 1100 
-Mao, KevinTXHITTA1088 / 984 
-Roberts, WilliamTXHITTA1073 / 889 
-Rosin, PhilipTXHITTA1072 / 868 
-Elmallah, MoatazNYGold Coast TTC1033 / 898 
-Rao, RishabCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1022 / 1181 
-Malik, ZorainGAAtlanta International TTA985 / 977 
-Nair, Rohan RKSKCTT937 / 937 
-Dubina, TitusOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
-Medina, Carlos EstebanPRCeiba Marlins TTC901 / 901 
-Padmanaban, GaurkeshavTXHITTA, Katy533 / 533 
-Leung, OwenCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy474 / 258 
-Jin, WilliamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy453 / 221 
-Aswin, VedanthTXNorth Texas TTC283 / 283 
-Liu, JaydenCACalifornia Table Tennis99 / 99 
-Enskyy, SimonSCNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 98    

U13 Girls' Singles - TRIALS P2
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Piyadasa, TashiyaCAOrange County TTA2161 / 2151 
-Yu, AbigailMNRochester TTC2129 / 2129 
-Yeoh, IreneCATable Tennis America2122 / 2118 
-Sun, LuciaCATable Tennis America2096 / 1923 
-Feng, DariahCAKou Lei TTC2080 / 2089 
-Chen, SophiaCA888 Table Tennis Center2024 / 2024 
-Yu, TerrieNCCarolina International TTA2008 / 1973 
-Krishna, GeethaGAEC Sports2007 / 1997 
-He, AngelaGAAtlanta International TTA2001 / 2001 
-Kasichainula, AnaghaCAKou Lei TTC1998 / 1998 
-Jin, YudiNCNC international Table Tennis1989 / 1865 
-Luo, IsabellaCATable Tennis America1982 / 1835 
-Shen, ZichunCABAPPA Table Tennis1936 / 1949 
-Dong, EmmaCATable Tennis America1934 / 1967 
-Piyadasa, TianaCAOrange County TTA1930 / 1905 
-Desai, TanviCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1929 / 1869 
-Zhang, SarahNCCarolina International TTA1895 / 1858 
-Zhou, BethanyGAAGTTA1849 / 1849 
-Kordus, SamanthaNCCarolina International TTA1830 / 1644 
-Yuan, IsabellaCAGrace Lin TTC1828 / 1606 
-Purwar, RachelCAKou Lei TTC1794 / 1795 
-Zhang, LauraCA888 Table Tennis Center1739 / 1453 
-Lee, Olivia HITTA1729 / 1729 
-Cui, AmeryTXHITTA1725 / 1626 
-Cheung, LioraNYNone1703 / 1735 
-Rosin, OliviaTXHITTA1678 / 1687 
-Dubina, FionaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1670 / 1670 
-Khuntia, AnanyaCODenver Pong1656 / 1641 
-Singaraju, AnanyaTXAustin TTC1653 / 1686 
-Shanbhag, AnyaTXHITTA1649 / 1649 
-Qiu, ShandraTXAustin TTC1636 / 1431 
-Wu, IsabelleVAMDTTC1625 / 1366 
-Dubina, KenzieOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1599 / 1599 
-Yang, SarahCATable Tennis America1561 / 1528 
-Lu, OliviaTXNorth Texas TTC1550 / 1709 
-Chen, AliceCA888 Table Tennis Center1508 / 1549 
-Venkateraman, ShreyaCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1495 / 1481 
-Liu, AmandaTXHITTA1489 / 1125 
-Dong, EllaCAOrange County TTA1461 / 1547 
-Zhen, XinyiTXHouston International TTA1445 / 1448 
-Kathiravan, YaaliniCAAfter School Learning Tree1425 / 1425 
-Joseph, IsabellaTXNone1319 / 1355 
-Huang, AdelaTXHITTA1315 / 882 
-Ma, EvelynNJTopspin - NJ1308 / 1237 
-Vangapalli, MihikaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1255 / 1164 
-Zhang, Ziqi CalistaCA888 Table Tennis Center1234 / 1022 
-Zhang, Ziyi IleniaCA888 Table Tennis Center1216 / 778 
-Chan, ElianaCA888 Table Tennis Center1216 / 277 
-Tan, AvaTXHITTA, Katy1108 / 1108 
-Ralhan, TaniaCANone1101 / 1101 
-Guan, VivianNJMatchpoint TTC1094 / 1007 
-Khieu, CoralTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center1071 / 1074 
-Putta, KrithiTXNone1027 / 1027 
-Jain, KashviTXNone995 / 928 
-Dassarma, AnwikaPALily Yip TTC924 / 924 
-Mukherjee, OishaniNJMatchpoint TTC864 / 860 
-Naumova, AnnaNJMatchpoint TTC860 / 825 
-Luter, AdelaideMAMastiff TTC814 / 552 
-Xin, RinaNYNew York Indoor Sports Club646 / 646 
-Ayalasomayajula, SahasraMAWestford TTC552 / 577 
-Peiris, NatashaCAAfter School Learning Tree505 / 505 
Total Entries: 61    

U11 Boys' Singles - TRIALS P2
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Huang, AndrewCAGrace Lin TTC2168 / 1939 
-Jia, JadenCATable Tennis America2102 / 2062 
-Zhang, JoeCAICC2072 / 2011 
-Mamidyala, TanishNJLily Yip TTC2063 / 1926 
-He, XianliangCA888 Table Tennis Center1958 / 1948 
-Zhu, LongNYGold Coast TTC1957 / 1888 
-Sui, ThomasTXHITTA1935 / 1886 
-Tao, RyanNCCarolina International TTA1925 / 1445 
-Kordus, JacobNCCarolina International TTA1905 / 1856 
-Desai, AaravCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1866 / 1884 
-Su, DavidNJMatchpoint TTC1858 / 1826 
-Amin, VrajCA888 Table Tennis Center1855 / 1655 
-Dong, EvanCATable Tennis America1850 / 1631 
-Zhou, EthanCATable Tennis America1847 / 1712 
-Wang, EthanCATable Tennis America1792 / 1807 
-Zheng, JasonMANone1763 / 1669 
-Pradhan, ChiragCATable Tennis America1757 / 1757 
-Senthilkumar, SaivaishnavNJLily Yip TTC1749 / 1746 
-Joy, NeaveTXAustin TTC1748 / 1721 
-Anteneh, DanielMDMDTTC1712 / 1714 
-Mao, AllenTXHITTA1701 / 1707 
-Zhang, EwanCABAPPA Table Tennis1695 / 1685 
-Rangdal, IshanNJMatchpoint TTC1687 / 1492 
-Chen, HubertNJPrinceton Pong1616 / 1496 
-Deng, ElvisCACalifornia Table Tennis1588 / 1588 
-Balaji, KrishGAAtlanta International TTA1586 / 1586 
-Peng, LucasTXHITTA1519 / 1475 
-Lee, Maurits HITTA1498 / 1498 
-Lu, NathanMANone1472 / 1474 
-Wu, LanceCACalifornia Table Tennis1470 / 1470 
-Gao, LewisNYNone1455 / 1433 
-Kalle, KarthikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1449 / 1452 
-Beniwal, AhanWASeattle Pacific TTC1418 / 1382 
-Chandra, VarinCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1402 / 1281 
-Zhao, AltonCATable Tennis America1378 / 1464 
-Ghosh, RichikVAMDTTC1374 / 1191 
-Tan, HarryCAKou Lei TTC1314 / 1385 
-Jafarali, SayanCATable Tennis America1308 / 1336 
-Li, AlexanderCA888 Table Tennis Center1287 / 1191 
-Li, KainCATable Tennis America1250 / 1253 
-Taneja, VihaanCA888 Table Tennis Center1244 / 947 
-Desaraju, VihaanTXDFWTT1231 / 1211 
-Bandapally, SamratGAAtlanta International TTA1220 / 1234 
-Jiao, EthanTXHITTA1175 / 1158 
-Nambiar, VedanthTXHITTA1170 / 1170 
-Wu, LucasTXHITTA1160 / 943 
-Vangala, AahanWASeattle Pacific TTC1152 / 819 
-Zhang, ErikTXNorth Texas TTC1114 / 970 
-Mao, KevinTXHITTA1088 / 984 
-Zhen, Lijia HITTA, Katy1077 / 859 
-Rosin, PhilipTXHITTA1072 / 868 
-Elmallah, MoatazNYGold Coast TTC1033 / 898 
-Rao, RishabCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1022 / 1181 
-Shao, LeoNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1006 / 956 
-Malik, ZorainGAAtlanta International TTA985 / 977 
-Dubina, TitusOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
-Medina, Carlos EstebanPRCeiba Marlins TTC901 / 901 
-Yang, HudsonNYTable Tennis America839 / 839 
-Gade, SaahajTXNorth Texas TTC649 / 649 
-Bennett, WalkerILVernon Hills639 / 752 
-Yin, RyanCAAfter School Learning Tree613 / 613 
-Chang, JustinCAAfter School Learning Tree517 / 517 
-Leung, OwenCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy474 / 258 
-Gulabani, AadiNCNC international Table Tennis466 / 466 
-Jin, WilliamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy453 / 221 
-Zou, OwenPALily Yip TTC445 / 443 
-Wu, VincentCAKou Lei TTC340 / 204 
-Liu, JaydenCACalifornia Table Tennis99 / 99 
-Zhang, AaronNYNew York Indoor Sports Club0 / 0 
-Putta, RohanTXNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 70    

U11 Girls' Singles - TRIALS P2
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Yu, AbigailMNRochester TTC2129 / 2129 
-He, AngelaGAAtlanta International TTA2001 / 2001 
-Kasichainula, AnaghaCAKou Lei TTC1998 / 1998 
-Piyadasa, TianaCAOrange County TTA1930 / 1905 
-Zhou, BethanyGAAGTTA1849 / 1849 
-Yuan, IsabellaCAGrace Lin TTC1828 / 1606 
-Yang, EmmaNJMatchpoint TTC1827 / 1589 
-Lee, Olivia HITTA1729 / 1729 
-Khuntia, AnanyaCODenver Pong1656 / 1641 
-Shanbhag, AnyaTXHITTA1649 / 1649 
-Dubina, KenzieOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1599 / 1599 
-Yang, SarahCATable Tennis America1561 / 1528 
-Chen, AliceCA888 Table Tennis Center1508 / 1549 
-Venkateraman, ShreyaCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1495 / 1481 
-Liu, AmandaTXHITTA1489 / 1125 
-Saravanan, SrinithiCAICC1445 / 1447 
-Joseph, IsabellaTXNone1319 / 1355 
-Huang, AdelaTXHITTA1315 / 882 
-Ma, EvelynNJTopspin - NJ1308 / 1237 
-Chan, ElianaCA888 Table Tennis Center1216 / 277 
-Guan, VivianNJMatchpoint TTC1094 / 1007 
-Nallan, RichaTXNorth Texas TTC967 / 967 
-Dassarma, AnwikaPALily Yip TTC924 / 924 
-Shi, EmmaCAAfter School Learning Tree911 / 568 
-Dusad, KanikaTXDFWTT890 / 890 
-Mukherjee, OishaniNJMatchpoint TTC864 / 860 
-Naumova, AnnaNJMatchpoint TTC860 / 825 
-Luter, AdelaideMAMastiff TTC814 / 552 
-Xin, RinaNYNew York Indoor Sports Club646 / 646 
-Ayalasomayajula, SahasraMAWestford TTC552 / 577 
-Peiris, NatashaCAAfter School Learning Tree505 / 505 
-Yang, LexieCAAfter School Learning Tree399 / 399 
-Zhou, EllaCATable Tennis America356 / 356 
-Chen, AdeleNYNone348 / 348 
-Balamurugan, TanishaCA888 Table Tennis Center43 / 2 
-Liung, IvyMANone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 36    

30 & Over Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Zhang, YahaoTXTopspin - CO2587 / 2587 
-Akhlaghpasand, MohammadrezaTXAustin TTC2557 / 2533 
-Tuglo, EmmanuelGAAtlanta International TTA2415 / 2415 
-Lu, Guo HuiCAOrange County TTA2358 / 2399 
-May, DerekGAAugusta TTC2349 / 2349 
-Mar, JohnGAAtlanta International TTA2283 / 2283 
-Le Md, Tuan DaiCAOrange County TTA2265 / 2279 
-Ruiz, JeffCAAfter School Learning Tree2251 / 2251 
-Chandra, Vinay SCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2251 / 2210 
-Ryberg, ColeTXDallas TTC2229 / 2226 
-Addy, WinfredOKEssential TTC2226 / 2299 
-Shahnazari, RobertCAArarat TTC2173 / 2185 
-Seemiller Jr, DanTXEl Paso TTC2168 / 2168 
-Riabokoniev, RuslanUTSalt Lake City TTC2160 / 2147 
-Ayangade, OluwoleGAAtlanta International TTA2152 / 2199 
-Hoarfrost, RyanORPaddle Palace Club2136 / 2091 
-Pinili, KennethCAICC2129 / 2141 
-Levene, MichaelNCCarolina International TTA2128 / 2128 
-Ying, YuyangCAICC2124 / 2082 
-Noorani, KashCA888 Table Tennis Center2110 / 2110 
-Nguyen, JeffTXAustin TTC2081 / 2152 
-Bahrami, HamoonTXHITTA2041 / 2042 
-Martin, RyanTXSan Antonio TTC2040 / 2066 
-Ibegbu, BasilCODenver Pong2033 / 2027 
-Gopinathannair, RakeshKSKansas City TTC2021 / 2021 
-Serna, Cesar TTXAustin TTC2016 / 2002 
-Mokuolu, AdedayoNVLas Vegas TTC2016 / 2016 
-Babalola, WoleTXDallas TTC2012 / 2012 
-Giladi, AyllonORPaddle Palace Club1994 / 1996 
-Weng, JtCANone1993 / 1993 
-Mueller, RickTXAustin TTC1979 / 1979 
-Kasmani, FarazTXGrapevine TTC1973 / 2014 
-Bouie, Christopher GabrielTXDallas TTC1949 / 1949 
-Dzaka, SelormPATexas Wesleyan University1941 / 1905 
-Anuraga, AlexanderKSWichita (WTTA)1875 / 1873 
-Wilhelm, S.R.TXNone1854 / 1851 
-Dao, PhongNVNone1831 / 1831 
-Thanvi, AlokTXPlano TTC1746 / 1746 
-Jelliff, MichaelTXRose City TTC1731 / 1642 
-Li, TaoINIndyPong1718 / 1544 
-Avila, AbnerTXDFWTT1694 / 1694 
-Crabtree, NathanAZPhoenix Club - AZ1686 / 1686 
-Leonard, BrooksCAPing Pong Weekend1649 / 1601 
-Dye, CalebTXSan Antonio TTC1636 / 1669 
-Mhapsekar, VifulTXPlano TTC1628 / 1628 
-Nagaraj, VinayCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1623 / 1602 
-Moawad, MichaelOHNone1571 / 1571 
-Moyant, KyleNMEl Paso TTC1545 / 1528 
-Bricker, TeddyTXAustin TTC1523 / 1577 
-Kovalev, MaksimNCTBTT1511 / 1743 
-Almeida, DiegoTXNone1494 / 1451 
-Lopez, JeremeyTXAustin TTC1469 / 1518 
-Babot, BrandonTXAustin TTC1452 / 1434 
-Simms, IhsanTXAustin TTC1429 / 1406 
-Rao, RaviTXNone1414 / 1414 
-Rizvi, YousufTXHITTA1345 / 1277 
-Dilworth, NathanielTXYouTube1171 / 1240 
Total Entries: 57    

30 & Over Women's Singles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Cavale, SeemaWASeattle Pacific TTC2021 / 2021 
-Maniar Gandhi, NiraliMAWestford TTC2000 / 2000 
-Ranganath, MeghaCAOrange County TTA1926 / 1926 
-Chen, JudyTXDallas TTC1897 / 1897 
-Zhang, Min (winnie)CAKou Lei TTC1817 / 1847 
-Fan, YunORPaddle Palace Club1681 / 1726 
-Lakhani, ImanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1075 / 1077 
Total Entries: 7    

Men's 40+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Gao, YanjunNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2475 / 2475 
-Leibovitz, TahlNYPingpod2448 / 2515 
-Shao, YuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2433 / 2433 
-Tuglo, EmmanuelGAAtlanta International TTA2415 / 2415 
-Lu, Guo HuiCAOrange County TTA2358 / 2399 
-May, DerekGAAugusta TTC2349 / 2349 
-Mar, JohnGAAtlanta International TTA2283 / 2283 
-Le Md, Tuan DaiCAOrange County TTA2265 / 2279 
-Lim, ChangwooNJNone2263 / 2257 
-Chandra, Vinay SCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2251 / 2210 
-Addy, WinfredOKEssential TTC2226 / 2299 
-Tran, BangTXAllen TX2214 / 2214 
-Riabokoniev, RuslanUTSalt Lake City TTC2160 / 2147 
-Pinili, KennethCAICC2129 / 2141 
-Levene, MichaelNCCarolina International TTA2128 / 2128 
-Noorani, KashCA888 Table Tennis Center2110 / 2110 
-Vasquez, JerryNHLily Yip TTC2095 / 2118 
-Cheung, MingNYGold Coast TTC2044 / 2033 
-Ibegbu, BasilCODenver Pong2033 / 2027 
-Gopinathannair, RakeshKSKansas City TTC2021 / 2021 
-Mokuolu, AdedayoNVLas Vegas TTC2016 / 2016 
-Serna, Cesar TTXAustin TTC2016 / 2002 
-Babalola, WoleTXDallas TTC2012 / 2012 
-Zhu, Yao TonyTXPlano TTC1989 / 1989 
-Saitwal, KishorTXHITTA1971 / 1962 
-Wong, Wai M.CASVTTC1968 / 1968 
-Hejazi, AlirezaCAOrange County TTA1964 / 1964 
-Levin, MichaelCA888 Table Tennis Center1932 / 1941 
-Goodwin, DanielFLTampa Table Tennis1920 / 1940 
-Wang, DanielNJPingpod1901 / 1901 
-Phillips, HowardNCBowmar TTC1901 / 1926 
-Pradhan, ChinmayaMNTable Tennis Minnesota1900 / 1900 
-Anuraga, AlexanderKSWichita (WTTA)1875 / 1873 
-Mak, KamTXPlano TTC1862 / 1862 
-Deleon, JacobTXSan Antonio TTC1841 / 1841 
-Dao, PhongNVNone1831 / 1831 
-Wu, TonyMABoston TTC1786 / 1691 
-Mariachi, JohnnyTXAustin TTC1772 / 1742 
-Catlin, RichardKSWichita (WTTA)1747 / 1771 
-Yu, KevinCACalifornia Table Tennis1743 / 1743 
-Jelliff, MichaelTXRose City TTC1731 / 1642 
-Jaleel, TaherTXPlano TTC1699 / 1704 
-Sulistio, MarcosORPeace and Pong TTC1682 / 1720 
-Osayimwen, EfosaTXNone1669 / 1669 
-Carney, WayneNCTBTT1621 / 1845 
-Geronimo, AlexanderTXHITTA1572 / 1579 
-Moawad, MichaelOHNone1571 / 1571 
-Hunter, ScottIDSalt Lake City TTC1536 / 1491 
-Zhang, XuebinTXPlano TTC1519 / 1519 
-Mawjee, RazaCAFolsom TTC1482 / 1477 
-Gawai, RaviCA888 Table Tennis Center1239 / 1239 
-Nazimudeen, Abdul KaderTXPlano TTC1219 / 1219 
-Dilworth, NathanielTXYouTube1171 / 1240 
Total Entries: 53    

Women's 40+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Yip, LilyNJLily Yip TTC2295 / 2295 
-Cavale, SeemaWASeattle Pacific TTC2021 / 2021 
-Ranganath, MeghaCAOrange County TTA1926 / 1926 
-Zhang, Min (winnie)CAKou Lei TTC1817 / 1847 
Total Entries: 4    

Men's 50+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Butler, JimmyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2521 / 2540 
-Shao, YuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2433 / 2433 
-May, DerekGAAugusta TTC2349 / 2349 
-Tran, Tuan-AnhTXAustin TTC2315 / 2310 
-Le Md, Tuan DaiCAOrange County TTA2265 / 2279 
-Nguyen, HoanTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2244 / 2244 
-Addy, WinfredOKEssential TTC2226 / 2299 
-Mojaverian, ParvizKSKansas City TTC2195 / 2195 
-Shahnazari, RobertCAArarat TTC2173 / 2185 
-Therriault, JamesCASacramento TTC2150 / 2159 
-Nguyen, PhongTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2149 / 2166 
-Luong, NghiaTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2141 / 2101 
-Levene, MichaelNCCarolina International TTA2128 / 2128 
-Gohr, MartinTXNone2105 / 2114 
-Drake, KyleTXDFWTT2079 / 2079 
-Malek, AttilaCAPower Pong2067 / 2067 
-Lu, ThangTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2062 / 2025 
-Cheung, MingNYGold Coast TTC2044 / 2033 
-Mokuolu, AdedayoNVLas Vegas TTC2016 / 2016 
-Zhu, Yao TonyTXPlano TTC1989 / 1989 
-Mueller, RickTXAustin TTC1979 / 1979 
-Wong, Wai M.CASVTTC1968 / 1968 
-Hejazi, AlirezaCAOrange County TTA1964 / 1964 
-Smith, SamuelTXNone1963 / 1963 
-Zeng, XiangfeiOHTan's Table Tennis Training Club1940 / 1940 
-Levin, MichaelCA888 Table Tennis Center1932 / 1941 
-Goodwin, DanielFLTampa Table Tennis1920 / 1940 
-Olisa, CharlesTXSan Antonio TTC1904 / 1904 
-Ochsner, John P.WASeattle Pacific TTC1897 / 1910 
-Anuraga, AlexanderKSWichita (WTTA)1875 / 1873 
-Li, DouglasNJMatchpoint TTC1869 / 1869 
-Mak, KamTXPlano TTC1862 / 1862 
-Deleon, JacobTXSan Antonio TTC1841 / 1841 
-Gopin, MichaelTXEl Paso TTC1834 / 1832 
-Dao, PhongNVNone1831 / 1831 
-Kressner, ScottTXSan Antonio TTC1813 / 1813 
-Mii, TakatoshiTXDFWTT1806 / 1806 
-Mann, JonathanORPaddle Palace Club1776 / 1781 
-Catlin, RichardKSWichita (WTTA)1747 / 1771 
-Iloh, Tesilimi O.TXNone1744 / 1856 
-Fagan, GaryTXDallas TTC1736 / 1736 
-Rosin, ChristopherTXHITTA1658 / 1647 
-Cheung, JarvisTXCCC Houston1646 / 1627 
-Mhapsekar, VifulTXPlano TTC1628 / 1628 
-Nagaraj, VinayCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1623 / 1602 
-Carney, WayneNCTBTT1621 / 1845 
-Huang, JunCAICC1599 / 1599 
-Hunter, ScottIDSalt Lake City TTC1536 / 1491 
-Caffee, ChrisWATacoma TTC1517 / 1517 
-Lucero, JaimeTXTopspin - TX1501 / 1501 
-Mawjee, RazaCAFolsom TTC1482 / 1477 
-Dorrell, JimmyTXWaco TTC1473 / 1473 
-Azad, AkmTXDFWTT1364 / 1364 
-Awad, AhmedKSKCTT1126 / 1126 
-Fisher, JimORPeace and Pong TTC445 / 445 
Total Entries: 55    

Women's 50+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Yip, LilyNJLily Yip TTC2295 / 2295 
-Lin, Angie  1930 / 1930 
-Fang, WendyCAOrange County TTA1857 / 1838 
-Zeng, GigiNVReno-Sparks TTC1044 / 1044 
-Kendall, GailNYNew York Indoor Sports Club853 / 853 
Total Entries: 5    

Men's 60+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Guo, GeorgeMIOrange County TTA2271 / 2299 
-Mojaverian, ParvizKSKansas City TTC2195 / 2195 
-Zhuang, JianCAFolsom TTC2180 / 2180 
-Hou, RandyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2118 / 2151 
-Drake, KyleTXDFWTT2079 / 2079 
-Malek, AttilaCAPower Pong2067 / 2067 
-Zhu, Yao TonyTXPlano TTC1989 / 1989 
-Wong, Wai M.CASVTTC1968 / 1968 
-Hejazi, AlirezaCAOrange County TTA1964 / 1964 
-Smith, SamuelTXNone1963 / 1963 
-Zeng, XiangfeiOHTan's Table Tennis Training Club1940 / 1940 
-Lam, HauORPaddle Palace Club1908 / 1900 
-Peltz, GersonTXNone1890 / 1890 
-Kumar, ArunCASan Diego TTA1880 / 1859 
-Li, DouglasNJMatchpoint TTC1869 / 1869 
-Mak, KamTXPlano TTC1862 / 1862 
-Deleon, JacobTXSan Antonio TTC1841 / 1841 
-Gopin, MichaelTXEl Paso TTC1834 / 1832 
-Kressner, ScottTXSan Antonio TTC1813 / 1813 
-Jarema, JohnNJLily Yip TTC1749 / 1749 
-Catlin, RichardKSWichita (WTTA)1747 / 1771 
-Iloh, Tesilimi O.TXNone1744 / 1856 
-Fagan, GaryTXDallas TTC1736 / 1736 
-Pritchard, ScottTXSan Antonio TTC1698 / 1668 
-Simkovic, JozefALBirmingham Hometown Table Tennis1649 / 1470 
-Cheung, JarvisTXCCC Houston1646 / 1627 
-Behymer, NormanOKOK1569 / 1569 
-Hunter, ScottIDSalt Lake City TTC1536 / 1491 
-Joshi, MaheshTXHITTA1531 / 1531 
-Cooney, SteveOREugene TTC1509 / 1520 
-Solouki, TouradjTXNone1496 / 1496 
-Bednarz, BenORWillamette TTC1480 / 1512 
-Dorrell, JimmyTXWaco TTC1473 / 1473 
-Arcaro, RonaldOHNone1418 / 1418 
-Kong, AlvinCASanta Monica TTC1414 / 1414 
-Sample, PaulORBend TTC1387 / 1387 
-Griffin, WayneUTutah table tennis event center1382 / 1382 
-Hanson, DanaVARichmond TTC1104 / 1104 
-Prasanna, SanjayCANone1050 / 1096 
-Fisher, JimORPeace and Pong TTC445 / 445 
Total Entries: 40    

Women's 60+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Yip, LilyNJLily Yip TTC2295 / 2295 
-Lin, Angie  1930 / 1930 
-Fang, WendyCAOrange County TTA1857 / 1838 
-Kong, SerenaTXPlano TTC1649 / 1649 
-Zeng, GigiNVReno-Sparks TTC1044 / 1044 
Total Entries: 5    

Men's 65+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Chu, Bin HaiFLBroward TTC2266 / 2122 
-Mojaverian, ParvizKSKansas City TTC2195 / 2195 
-Zhuang, JianCAFolsom TTC2180 / 2180 
-Hou, RandyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2118 / 2151 
-Hejazi, AlirezaCAOrange County TTA1964 / 1964 
-Kumar, ArunCASan Diego TTA1880 / 1859 
-Geeze, DonaldNMAlbuquerque TTC1835 / 1835 
-Catlin, RichardKSWichita (WTTA)1747 / 1771 
-Iloh, Tesilimi O.TXNone1744 / 1856 
-Fagan, GaryTXDallas TTC1736 / 1736 
-Simkovic, JozefALBirmingham Hometown Table Tennis1649 / 1470 
-Carney, WayneNCTBTT1621 / 1845 
-Nguyendon, StevenTXAustin TTC1585 / 1585 
-Fullen, Dave C.OHSpin & Smash TTPPC1572 / 1572 
-Behymer, NormanOKOK1569 / 1569 
-Zandpour, FrankCAOrange County TTA1542 / 1563 
-Bednarz, BenORWillamette TTC1480 / 1512 
-Dorrell, JimmyTXWaco TTC1473 / 1473 
-Arcaro, RonaldOHNone1418 / 1418 
-Kong, AlvinCASanta Monica TTC1414 / 1414 
-Simi, RickUTNone1197 / 1197 
-Redman, JonNMSanta Fe (NM) TTC1146 / 1146 
-Hanson, DanaVARichmond TTC1104 / 1104 
-Nelson, MarkTX7 Trees794 / 794 
Total Entries: 24    

Women's 65+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Fang, WendyCAOrange County TTA1857 / 1838 
-Sakai, DonnaMDLas Vegas TTC1664 / 1664 
-Kong, SerenaTXPlano TTC1649 / 1649 
-Wilcox, YokoCODenverPong1208 / 1208 
-Zeng, GigiNVReno-Sparks TTC1044 / 1044 
Total Entries: 5    

Men's 70+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Chu, Bin HaiFLBroward TTC2266 / 2122 
-Mojaverian, ParvizKSKansas City TTC2195 / 2195 
-Hou, RandyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2118 / 2151 
-Malek, AttilaCAPower Pong2067 / 2067 
-Hejazi, AlirezaCAOrange County TTA1964 / 1964 
-Sakai, DavidMDLas Vegas TTC1949 / 1949 
-Yeh, MinTXNone1948 / 1948 
-Geeze, DonaldNMAlbuquerque TTC1835 / 1835 
-Oveissi, AliNYNone1804 / 1865 
-Davallou, DavidCAAlameda Ping Pong Gym1775 / 1775 
-Catlin, RichardKSWichita (WTTA)1747 / 1771 
-Fagan, GaryTXDallas TTC1736 / 1736 
-Simkovic, JozefALBirmingham Hometown Table Tennis1649 / 1470 
-Carney, WayneNCTBTT1621 / 1845 
-Van Slyke, BobORWillamette TTC1596 / 1651 
-Behymer, NormanOKOK1569 / 1569 
-Zandpour, FrankCAOrange County TTA1542 / 1563 
-Kornegay, StephenTXUSATT1521 / 1521 
-Mainster, MartinNVReno-Sparks TTC1507 / 1507 
-Schilhab, RolandTXNone1485 / 1485 
-Dorrell, JimmyTXWaco TTC1473 / 1473 
-Kong, AlvinCASanta Monica TTC1414 / 1414 
-Redman, JonNMSanta Fe (NM) TTC1146 / 1146 
-Hanson, DanaVARichmond TTC1104 / 1104 
Total Entries: 24    

Women's 70+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Sakai, DonnaMDLas Vegas TTC1664 / 1664 
-Kong, SerenaTXPlano TTC1649 / 1649 
-Zeng, GigiNVReno-Sparks TTC1044 / 1044 
Total Entries: 3    

Men's 75+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Hejazi, AlirezaCAOrange County TTA1964 / 1964 
-Sakai, DavidMDLas Vegas TTC1949 / 1949 
-Yeh, MinTXNone1948 / 1948 
-Oveissi, AliNYNone1804 / 1865 
-Davallou, DavidCAAlameda Ping Pong Gym1775 / 1775 
-Catlin, RichardKSWichita (WTTA)1747 / 1771 
-Simkovic, JozefALBirmingham Hometown Table Tennis1649 / 1470 
-Van Slyke, BobORWillamette TTC1596 / 1651 
-Zandpour, FrankCAOrange County TTA1542 / 1563 
-Mainster, MartinNVReno-Sparks TTC1507 / 1507 
Total Entries: 10    

Women's 75+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Wilcox, YokoCODenverPong1208 / 1208 
-Snell, MikiTXDFWTT1048 / 1048 
-Kendall, GailNYNew York Indoor Sports Club853 / 853 
Total Entries: 3    

Men's 80+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-May, PeteGANATTC1771 / 1771 
-Mainster, MartinNVReno-Sparks TTC1507 / 1507 
-Farrar, WilliamGAAGTTA1421 / 1421 
-Singer, StuffyCAAllen & Sons TTC1179 / 1199 
-Chase, JimTXSan Antonio TTC1061 / 1062 
-Zhang, WilliamTXNone770 / 770 
-Wood, JohnTXNone694 / 694 
Total Entries: 7    

Women's 80+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Snell, MikiTXDFWTT1048 / 1048 
-Kendall, GailNYNew York Indoor Sports Club853 / 853 
Total Entries: 2    

85+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Chase, JimTXSan Antonio TTC1061 / 1062 
-Zhang, WilliamTXNone770 / 770 
Total Entries: 2    

Men's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Zhou, XinCA888 Table Tennis Center2776 / 2776Teamed With Aditya Godhwani
-Tao, WenzhangCA888 Table Tennis Center2688 / 2718Teamed With Jensen Feng
-Naresh, NandanIL888 Table Tennis Center2686 / 2686Teamed With Jishan Liang
-Kumar, NikhilCA888 Table Tennis Center2670 / 2670Teamed With Bosman Botha
-Liu, DanCA888 Table Tennis Center2647 / 2594Teamed With Ved Sheth
-Liang, JishanNCNC international Table Tennis2646 / 2646Teamed With Nandan Naresh
-Wang, JinxinCANone2626 / 2636Teamed With Krishnateja Avvari
-Naresh, SidIL888 Table Tennis Center2598 / 2606Teamed With Darryl Tsao
-Zhang, YahaoTXTopspin - CO2587 / 2587Teamed With Bryant Lin
-Tsao, DarrylCA888 Table Tennis Center2576 / 2576Teamed With Sid Naresh
-Tran, DanielTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2559 / 2554Teamed With Michael Tran
-Wang, TimothyCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2529 / 2529Teamed With Vinay S Chandra
-Avvari, KrishnatejaCANone2510 / 2510Teamed With Jinxin Wang
-Sheth, VedCAICC2507 / 2469Teamed With Dan Liu
-Cao, AndrewTXNone2475 / 2481Teamed With Charlie Jt Wang
-Feng, JensenCA888 Table Tennis Center2455 / 2450Teamed With Wenzhang Tao
-Godhwani, AdityaCA888 Table Tennis Center2450 / 2450Teamed With Xin Zhou
-Leibovitz, TahlNYPingpod2448 / 2515Teamed With Ludovic Gombos
-Lin, BryantCA888 Table Tennis Center2442 / 2442Teamed With Yahao Zhang
-Tran, MichaelTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2442 / 2442Teamed With Daniel Tran
-Wang, Charlie JtNJLily Yip TTC2441 / 2451Teamed With Andrew Cao
-Tuglo, EmmanuelGAAtlanta International TTA2415 / 2415Teamed With Adedayo Mokuolu
-Zarehbin, AzizCABAPPA Table Tennis2406 / 2415Teamed With Kai Zarehbin
-Thiruvallur, RaghavCAStickman Skill Center2403 / 2403Teamed With Barney J. Reed
-Jha, AryanMAWestford TTC2403 / 2400Teamed With Krish Gandhi
-Xie, VictorCA888 Table Tennis Center2399 / 2401Teamed With Ryan Wu
-Wu, RyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2397 / 2404Teamed With Victor Xie
-Lebaka, NishantNJNone2383 / 2458None selected
-Gandhi, KrishMAWestford TTC2382 / 2383Teamed With Aryan Jha
-Gombos, LudovicTXTexas Wesleyan University2355 / 2355Teamed With Tahl Leibovitz
-Fahimi, DariusNJLily Yip TTC2346 / 2329None selected
-Reed, Barney J.CAStickman Skill Center2339 / 2339Teamed With Raghav Thiruvallur
-Tran, Tuan-AnhTXAustin TTC2315 / 2310Teamed With Brian Zhao
-Zarehbin, KaiCA888 Table Tennis Center2292 / 2373Teamed With Aziz Zarehbin
-Chandra, Vinay SCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2251 / 2210Teamed With Timothy Wang
-Seemiller Jr, DanTXEl Paso TTC2168 / 2168Teamed With Michael Gopin
-Zhao, BrianTXDFWTT2167 / 2167Teamed With Tuan-Anh Tran
-Ayangade, OluwoleGAAtlanta International TTA2152 / 2199Teamed With Wole Babalola
-Botha, BosmanCA888 Table Tennis Center2067 / 2102Teamed With Nikhil Kumar
-Koh, BrandonCAAfter School Learning Tree2043 / 2043Teamed With Bryson Liu
-Chythanya, SamarthNJLily Yip TTC2042 / 2109None selected
-Bahrami, HamoonTXHITTA2041 / 2042None selected
-Mokuolu, AdedayoNVLas Vegas TTC2016 / 2016Teamed With Emmanuel Tuglo
-Babalola, WoleTXDallas TTC2012 / 2012Teamed With Oluwole Ayangade
-Mcginnis, DanielIARochester TTC1927 / 1922Teamed With Theodore Thayib
-Shen, JimmyFLBroward TTC1893 / 1893Teamed With Ali Ammar
-Liu, BrysonCAUniversity of California San Diego1892 / 1730Teamed With Brandon Koh
-Thayib, TheodoreMNRochester TTC1876 / 1827Teamed With Daniel Mcginnis
-Ammar, AliNYPingpod1873 / 1777Teamed With Jimmy Shen
-Gopin, MichaelTXEl Paso TTC1834 / 1832Teamed With Dan Seemiller Jr
-Mhapsekar, VifulTXPlano TTC1628 / 1628None selected
-Kovalev, MaksimNCTBTT1511 / 1743None selected
-Lopez, JeremeyTXAustin TTC1469 / 1518None selected
-Villarreal, OmarTXGrapevine TTC1461 / 1184Requesting Saleem Ahmad
Total Entries: 54    

Women's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Wang, AmyNJLily Yip TTC2589 / 2589Teamed With Rachel Sung
-Lu, YingPANone2523 / 2523Teamed With Faith Hu
-Sung, RachelCA888 Table Tennis Center2516 / 2516Teamed With Amy Wang
-Moyland, SallyCATable Tennis America2507 / 2507None selected
-Liu, WantongTXHITTA2393 / 2445Teamed With Hannah Song
-Ke, TiffanyCATable Tennis America2379 / 2379None selected
-Tan, AngieCA888 Table Tennis Center2330 / 2330None selected
-Chen, LucyNYNone2308 / 2308Teamed With Rachel Wang
-Quan, EmilyMAMATTBC2282 / 2282Teamed With Yishiuan Lin
-Sun, Xizi (stephanie)NCTBTT2278 / 2278Teamed With Isabella Xu
-Wang, RachelNCCarolina International TTA2264 / 2246Teamed With Lucy Chen
-Hu, FaithNJLily Yip TTC2261 / 2261Teamed With Ying Lu
-Lin, YishiuanMA888 Table Tennis Center2230 / 2230Teamed With Emily Quan
-Xu, IsabellaNCNC international Table Tennis2229 / 2257Teamed With Xizi (stephanie) Sun
-Yu, CarmenPAMDTTC2191 / 2147Teamed With Genelia William
-Yu, MandyMNRochester TTC2169 / 2161Teamed With Aarthi Loganathan
-Song, HannahTXHITTA2135 / 2164Teamed With Wantong Liu
-William, GeneliaCATable Tennis America2112 / 2126Teamed With Carmen Yu
-Loganathan, AarthiMNTable Tennis Minnesota2104 / 2208Teamed With Mandy Yu
Total Entries: 19    

Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 4:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Naresh, NandanIL888 Table Tennis Center2686 / 2686Teamed With Rachel Sung
-Kumar, NikhilCA888 Table Tennis Center2670 / 2670Teamed With Amy Wang
-Liu, DanCA888 Table Tennis Center2647 / 2594Teamed With Emily Tan
-Liang, JishanNCNC international Table Tennis2646 / 2646None selected
-Naresh, SidIL888 Table Tennis Center2598 / 2606Teamed With Tiffany Ke
-Wang, AmyNJLily Yip TTC2589 / 2589Teamed With Nikhil Kumar
-Tsao, DarrylCA888 Table Tennis Center2576 / 2576Teamed With Sally Moyland
-Tran, DanielTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2559 / 2554None selected
-Sung, RachelCA888 Table Tennis Center2516 / 2516Teamed With Nandan Naresh
-Moyland, SallyCATable Tennis America2507 / 2507Teamed With Darryl Tsao
-Tan, EmilyCA888 Table Tennis Center2398 / 2421Teamed With Dan Liu
-Lebaka, NishantNJNone2383 / 2458None selected
-Ke, TiffanyCATable Tennis America2379 / 2379Teamed With Sid Naresh
-Gombos, LudovicTXTexas Wesleyan University2355 / 2355None selected
-May, DerekGAAugusta TTC2349 / 2349Teamed With Virginia Sung
-Tan, AngieCA888 Table Tennis Center2330 / 2330Teamed With Bosman Botha
-Dey, TapabrataMINone2326 / 2340Teamed With Lucy Chen
-Luo, AlexCATable Tennis America2312 / 2271Teamed With Amber Liu
-Chen, LucyNYNone2308 / 2308Teamed With Tapabrata Dey
-Sung, VirginiaCONone2241 / 2241Teamed With Derek May
-Liu, AmberNCNC international Table Tennis2235 / 2235Teamed With Alex Luo
-Ryberg, ColeTXDallas TTC2229 / 2226Teamed With Judy Chen
-Batkhuyag, AminaILNone2174 / 2126Teamed With Tsetsen Batkhuyag
-Batkhuyag, TsetsenILNone2071 / 2121Teamed With Amina Batkhuyag
-Botha, BosmanCA888 Table Tennis Center2067 / 2102Teamed With Angie Tan
-Chen, JudyTXDallas TTC1897 / 1897Teamed With Cole Ryberg
-Zhang, Min (winnie)CAKou Lei TTC1817 / 1847Requesting Revant Kasichainula
-Kovalev, MaksimNCTBTT1511 / 1743None selected
-Jain, KashviTXNone995 / 928None selected
-Sheth, Kajal Frisco873 / 873Teamed With Devang Desai
-Desai, DevangTXFrisco0 / 0Teamed With Kajal Sheth
Total Entries: 31    

U19 Boys' Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 3:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Naresh, NandanIL888 Table Tennis Center2686 / 2686Teamed With Daniel Tran
-Naresh, SidIL888 Table Tennis Center2598 / 2606Teamed With Aziz Zarehbin
-Tsao, DarrylCA888 Table Tennis Center2576 / 2576Teamed With Keenan Zhou
-Tran, DanielTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2559 / 2554Teamed With Nandan Naresh
-Sheth, VedCAICC2507 / 2469Teamed With Nishant Lebaka
-Cao, AndrewTXNone2475 / 2481Teamed With Stanley Hsu
-Hsu, StanleyMDMDTTC2465 / 2415Teamed With Andrew Cao
-Feng, JensenCA888 Table Tennis Center2455 / 2450Teamed With Ethan Liu
-Wang, Charlie JtNJLily Yip TTC2441 / 2451Teamed With Anav Gupta
-Zarehbin, AzizCABAPPA Table Tennis2406 / 2415Teamed With Sid Naresh
-Thiruvallur, RaghavCAStickman Skill Center2403 / 2403Teamed With Mudit Mahajan
-Jha, AryanMAWestford TTC2403 / 2400Teamed With Krish Gandhi
-Du, MuMDMDTTC2399 / 2247Teamed With James Zhang
-Xie, VictorCA888 Table Tennis Center2399 / 2401Teamed With Ryan Wu
-Gupta, AnavNCNC international Table Tennis2397 / 2365Teamed With Charlie Jt Wang
-Wu, RyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2397 / 2404Teamed With Victor Xie
-Lebaka, NishantNJNone2383 / 2458Teamed With Ved Sheth
-Gandhi, KrishMAWestford TTC2382 / 2383Teamed With Aryan Jha
-Shen, CharlesNJTopspin - NJ2363 / 2368Teamed With Albert Yang
-Liu, EthanCA888 Table Tennis Center2361 / 2385Teamed With Jensen Feng
-He, XianyaoCA888 Table Tennis Center2358 / 2328Teamed With Arnav Khinvasara
-Zhou, KeenanCAAfter School Learning Tree2351 / 2317Teamed With Darryl Tsao
-Fahimi, DariusNJLily Yip TTC2346 / 2329None selected
-Khinvasara, ArnavCAICC2344 / 2345Teamed With Xianyao He
-Sankuratri, AshwinCA888 Table Tennis Center2322 / 2312Teamed With Raymond Zhu
-Luo, AlexCATable Tennis America2312 / 2271Teamed With Ryan Lin
-Zhang, JamesMDMDTTC2273 / 2273Teamed With Mu Du
-Lin, RyanMDMDTTC2266 / 2252Teamed With Alex Luo
-Liu, MaxwellMNTable Tennis Minnesota2260 / 2252Teamed With Zayd Syed
-Mahajan, MuditCAStickman Skill Center2249 / 2249Teamed With Raghav Thiruvallur
-Yang, AlbertNJTopspin - NJ2248 / 2248Teamed With Charles Shen
-Zhu, RaymondCA888 Table Tennis Center2238 / 2270Teamed With Ashwin Sankuratri
-Li, HandsonCA888 Table Tennis Center2181 / 2240Teamed With Jonathan Hu
-Phan, DerrickCASwan Ping Pong2167 / 2167Teamed With Jason Situ
-Funderberg, ChristianMDMDTTC2125 / 2125Teamed With Todd Klinger
-Situ, JasonCASwan Ping Pong2119 / 2119Teamed With Derrick Phan
-Syed, ZaydILBrian Bae TTC2110 / 2084Teamed With Maxwell Liu
-Chythanya, SamarthNJLily Yip TTC2042 / 2109None selected
-Xu, YuechengMAMATTBC1945 / 1945Teamed With Luke Wong
-Klinger, ToddMDMDTTC1837 / 1837Teamed With Christian Funderberg
-Wong, LukeMAHelen Tao TT1726 / 1726Teamed With Yuecheng Xu
Total Entries: 41    

U19 Girls' Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 3:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Moyland, SallyCATable Tennis America2507 / 2507Teamed With Rachel Wang
-Tan, EmilyCA888 Table Tennis Center2398 / 2421Teamed With Lucy Chen
-Ke, TiffanyCATable Tennis America2379 / 2379Teamed With Kayla Goodwin
-Tan, AngieCA888 Table Tennis Center2330 / 2330Teamed With Jenna S. Vuong
-Chen, LucyNYNone2308 / 2308Teamed With Emily Tan
-Quan, EmilyMAMATTBC2282 / 2282Teamed With Yishiuan Lin
-Wang, RachelNCCarolina International TTA2264 / 2246Teamed With Sally Moyland
-Gupta, MuskanCA888 Table Tennis Center2260 / 2262Teamed With Rachel Ou
-Lin, YishiuanMA888 Table Tennis Center2230 / 2230Teamed With Emily Quan
-Xu, IsabellaNCNC international Table Tennis2229 / 2257Teamed With Hannah Song
-Krishna, MedhaGAEC Sports2206 / 2077Teamed With Amoolya Menon
-Ou, RachelNJTopspin - NJ2204 / 2204Teamed With Muskan Gupta
-Lam, TiffanyCA888 Table Tennis Center2201 / 2201Teamed With Anastasia Wang
-Goodwin, KaylaFLTampa Table Tennis2173 / 2232Teamed With Tiffany Ke
-Yu, MandyMNRochester TTC2169 / 2161Teamed With Aarthi Loganathan
-Song, HannahTXHITTA2135 / 2164Teamed With Isabella Xu
-Menon, AmoolyaNYWestchester TTC2131 / 2148Teamed With Medha Krishna
-Loganathan, AarthiMNTable Tennis Minnesota2104 / 2208Teamed With Mandy Yu
-Tran, MariaOKOKCTT2008 / 2022Teamed With Lia Morales
-Wang, AnastasiaCATable Tennis America2002 / 2002Teamed With Tiffany Lam
-Morales, LiaTXHITTA1854 / 1954Teamed With Maria Tran
-Sheikh, HinaMANewton Table Tennis Center1628 / 1504Teamed With Andrea Tang
-Tang, AndreaMANone1626 / 1626Teamed With Hina Sheikh
-Vuong, Jenna S.CACalifornia Table Tennis1622 / 1607Teamed With Angie Tan
-Chen, HildyNYNone0 / 0Teamed With Bonny Chen
-Chen, BonnyNYNone0 / 0Teamed With Hildy Chen
Total Entries: 26    

U19 Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 3:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Naresh, NandanIL888 Table Tennis Center2686 / 2686None selected
-Naresh, SidIL888 Table Tennis Center2598 / 2606Teamed With Tiffany Ke
-Tsao, DarrylCA888 Table Tennis Center2576 / 2576Teamed With Sally Moyland
-Tran, DanielTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2559 / 2554Teamed With Lucy Chen
-Sung, RachelCA888 Table Tennis Center2516 / 2516Teamed With Bosman Botha
-Sheth, VedCAICC2507 / 2469Teamed With Faith Hu
-Moyland, SallyCATable Tennis America2507 / 2507Teamed With Darryl Tsao
-Cao, AndrewTXNone2475 / 2481Teamed With Rachel Wang
-Wang, Charlie JtNJLily Yip TTC2441 / 2451Teamed With Rachel Ou
-Thiruvallur, RaghavCAStickman Skill Center2403 / 2403Teamed With Anastasia Wang
-Tan, EmilyCA888 Table Tennis Center2398 / 2421Teamed With Xianyao He
-Gupta, AnavNCNC international Table Tennis2397 / 2365Teamed With Isabella Xu
-Lebaka, NishantNJNone2383 / 2458None selected
-Ke, TiffanyCATable Tennis America2379 / 2379Teamed With Sid Naresh
-He, XianyaoCA888 Table Tennis Center2358 / 2328Teamed With Emily Tan
-Khinvasara, ArnavCAICC2344 / 2345Teamed With Muskan Gupta
-Montijo, JerallPRBroward TTC2339 / 2278Teamed With Gilianie Avila
-Chen, LucyNYNone2308 / 2308Teamed With Daniel Tran
-Wang, RachelNCCarolina International TTA2264 / 2246Teamed With Andrew Cao
-Hu, FaithNJLily Yip TTC2261 / 2261Teamed With Ved Sheth
-Gupta, MuskanCA888 Table Tennis Center2260 / 2262Teamed With Arnav Khinvasara
-Xu, IsabellaNCNC international Table Tennis2229 / 2257Teamed With Anav Gupta
-Ou, RachelNJTopspin - NJ2204 / 2204Teamed With Charlie Jt Wang
-Lam, TiffanyCA888 Table Tennis Center2201 / 2201Teamed With Handson Li
-Li, HandsonCA888 Table Tennis Center2181 / 2240Teamed With Tiffany Lam
-Xue, FengMDMDTTC2115 / 2169None selected
-Botha, BosmanCA888 Table Tennis Center2067 / 2102Teamed With Rachel Sung
-Fang, KaryCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2039 / 2073Teamed With Nikhil Chawla
-Avila, GilianiePRCeiba Marlins TTC2021 / 2021Teamed With Jerall Montijo
-Wang, AnastasiaCATable Tennis America2002 / 2002Teamed With Raghav Thiruvallur
-Chawla, NikhilCA888 Table Tennis Center1988 / 1988Teamed With Kary Fang
-Wong, LukeMAHelen Tao TT1726 / 1726Teamed With Andrea Tang
-Tang, AndreaMANone1626 / 1626Teamed With Luke Wong
Total Entries: 33    

U15 Boys' Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 3:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Hsu, StanleyMDMDTTC2465 / 2415Teamed With Krish Gandhi
-Du, MuMDMDTTC2399 / 2247Teamed With Ryan Lin
-Gandhi, KrishMAWestford TTC2382 / 2383Teamed With Stanley Hsu
-Shen, CharlesNJTopspin - NJ2363 / 2368Teamed With Dhruv Chopra
-He, XianyaoCA888 Table Tennis Center2358 / 2328Teamed With Alex Luo
-Luo, AlexCATable Tennis America2312 / 2271Teamed With Xianyao He
-Jain, ArnavNJLily Yip TTC2268 / 2259Teamed With Yashraj Shah
-Lin, RyanMDMDTTC2266 / 2252Teamed With Mu Du
-Liu, MaxwellMNTable Tennis Minnesota2260 / 2252Teamed With Zayd Syed
-Shah, YashrajNJLily Yip TTC2247 / 2283Teamed With Arnav Jain
-Chopra, DhruvNJLily Yip TTC2246 / 2238Teamed With Charles Shen
-Feng, WilliamPALily Yip TTC2212 / 2135Teamed With Andy Liu
-Sivakumar, Sai AnishCA888 Table Tennis Center2205 / 2206Teamed With Tanish Balamurugan
-Feng, KaganCAICC2191 / 2177Teamed With Om Narvekar
-Li, Andy RunzeCA888 Table Tennis Center2172 / 2172None selected
-Sivakumar, VishalCAKou Lei TTC2169 / 2152Teamed With Ben Zhang
-Zhang, BenCAICC2165 / 2165Teamed With Vishal Sivakumar
-Balamurugan, TanishCA888 Table Tennis Center2144 / 2111Teamed With Sai Anish Sivakumar
-Liu, AndyNJMatchpoint TTC2121 / 2176Teamed With William Feng
-Syed, ZaydILBrian Bae TTC2110 / 2084Teamed With Maxwell Liu
-Chang, MichaelTXDFWTT2082 / 2049Teamed With Jadon Yuan
-Yuan, JadonTXNone2050 / 2099Teamed With Michael Chang
-Narvekar, OmCA888 Table Tennis Center2044 / 2104Teamed With Kagan Feng
-Zou, GrantNJMatchpoint TTC1991 / 1592Teamed With James Yang
-Shirbhate, AbhinavCAKou Lei TTC1856 / 1845Teamed With Sumedh Seetharaman
-Seetharaman, SumedhCATable Tennis America1840 / 1853Teamed With Abhinav Shirbhate
-Wang, EthanCATable Tennis America1792 / 1807Teamed With Aiden Zhang
-Yang, JamesNJMatchpoint TTC1779 / 1585Teamed With Grant Zou
-Zhang, AidenCA888 Table Tennis Center1766 / 1772Teamed With Ethan Wang
-Baugh, EricNMNone1741 / 1711Teamed With Robert Baugh Jr
-Baugh Jr, RobertNMNone1689 / 1720Teamed With Eric Baugh
-Yu, JacobNYGold Coast TTC1254 / 1254Teamed With Moataz Elmallah
-Elmallah, MoatazNYGold Coast TTC1033 / 898Teamed With Jacob Yu
Total Entries: 33    

U15 Girls' Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 3:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Zhang, AmyCATable Tennis America2238 / 2238Teamed With Genelia William
-Liu, AmberNCNC international Table Tennis2235 / 2235Teamed With Yishiuan Lin
-Lin, YishiuanMA888 Table Tennis Center2230 / 2230Teamed With Amber Liu
-Yu, CarmenPAMDTTC2191 / 2147Teamed With Isabella Zai
-Yu, MandyMNRochester TTC2169 / 2161Teamed With Aria Shi
-Piyadasa, TashiyaCAOrange County TTA2161 / 2151Teamed With Geetha Krishna
-Shi, AriaNJPrinceton Pong2142 / 2149Teamed With Mandy Yu
-Menon, AmoolyaNYWestchester TTC2131 / 2148None selected
-Yu, AbigailMNRochester TTC2129 / 2129Teamed With Irene Yeoh
-Yeoh, IreneCATable Tennis America2122 / 2118Teamed With Abigail Yu
-William, GeneliaCATable Tennis America2112 / 2126Teamed With Amy Zhang
-Sun, LuciaCATable Tennis America2096 / 1923Teamed With Emma Dong
-Krishna, GeethaGAEC Sports2007 / 1997Teamed With Tashiya Piyadasa
-He, AngelaGAAtlanta International TTA2001 / 2001Teamed With Yudi Jin
-Jin, YudiNCNC international Table Tennis1989 / 1865Teamed With Angela He
-Zai, IsabellaMAMATTBC1942 / 1942Teamed With Carmen Yu
-Dong, EmmaCATable Tennis America1934 / 1967Teamed With Lucia Sun
-Cui, AmeryTXHITTA1725 / 1626Teamed With Xinyi Zhen
-Cheung, LioraNYNone1703 / 1735Teamed With Hildy Chen
-Vuong, Jenna S.CACalifornia Table Tennis1622 / 1607None selected
-Zhen, XinyiTXHouston International TTA1445 / 1448Teamed With Amery Cui
-Vangapalli, MihikaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1255 / 1164Teamed With Ruhi Majumdar
-Majumdar, RuhiCAFremont Table Tennis Academy546 / 575Teamed With Mihika Vangapalli
-Chen, HildyNYNone0 / 0Teamed With Liora Cheung
Total Entries: 24    

U15 Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Hsu, StanleyMDMDTTC2465 / 2415Teamed With Yishiuan Lin
-Gandhi, KrishMAWestford TTC2382 / 2383Teamed With Amoolya Menon
-Shen, CharlesNJTopspin - NJ2363 / 2368Teamed With Mandy Yu
-He, XianyaoCA888 Table Tennis Center2358 / 2328Teamed With Aria Shi
-Luo, AlexCATable Tennis America2312 / 2271Teamed With Amber Liu
-Lin, RyanMDMDTTC2266 / 2252Teamed With Hildy Chen
-Liu, AmberNCNC international Table Tennis2235 / 2235Teamed With Alex Luo
-Lin, YishiuanMA888 Table Tennis Center2230 / 2230Teamed With Stanley Hsu
-Mouchinski, MaxNJLily Yip TTC2226 / 2192Teamed With Abigail Yu
-Li, Andy RunzeCA888 Table Tennis Center2172 / 2172None selected
-Yu, MandyMNRochester TTC2169 / 2161Teamed With Charles Shen
-Sivakumar, VishalCAKou Lei TTC2169 / 2152Teamed With Genelia William
-Shi, AriaNJPrinceton Pong2142 / 2149Teamed With Xianyao He
-Menon, AmoolyaNYWestchester TTC2131 / 2148Teamed With Krish Gandhi
-Yu, AbigailMNRochester TTC2129 / 2129Teamed With Max Mouchinski
-William, GeneliaCATable Tennis America2112 / 2126Teamed With Vishal Sivakumar
-Narvekar, OmCA888 Table Tennis Center2044 / 2104None selected
-Xu, YuechengMAMATTBC1945 / 1945Teamed With Isabella Zai
-Zai, IsabellaMAMATTBC1942 / 1942Teamed With Yuecheng Xu
-Dai, RiverTXNone1933 / 1947Teamed With Lia Morales
-Desai, TanviCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1929 / 1869Teamed With Aarav Desai
-Desai, AaravCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1866 / 1884Teamed With Tanvi Desai
-Shirbhate, AbhinavCAKou Lei TTC1856 / 1845None selected
-Morales, LiaTXHITTA1854 / 1954Teamed With River Dai
-Bubna, RohanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1786 / 1786Teamed With Mihika Vangapalli
-Vangapalli, MihikaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1255 / 1164Teamed With Rohan Bubna
-Chen, HildyNYNone0 / 0Teamed With Ryan Lin
-Moawad, JonathanOHNone0 / 0None selected
Total Entries: 28    

U13 Boys' Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/07/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Noorani, KefCA888 Table Tennis Center2331 / 2306Teamed With Max Mouchinski
-Mouchinski, MaxNJLily Yip TTC2226 / 2192Teamed With Kef Noorani
-Wu, BrianNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2220 / 1968Teamed With Joe Zhang
-Chen, KylerNCNC international Table Tennis2211 / 2211Teamed With Liren Zhang
-Zhang, LirenMAWestford TTC2193 / 2285Teamed With Kyler Chen
-Cai, JaydenTXHITTA2162 / 2081Teamed With Jaden Jia
-Velayutham, SivaraamCANone2122 / 2122Teamed With Shriraam Velayutham
-Francis, CarloughMAMastiff TTC2116 / 1979Teamed With Travis Rosin
-Jia, JadenCATable Tennis America2102 / 2062Teamed With Jayden Cai
-Zhang, JoeCAICC2072 / 2011Teamed With Brian Wu
-Feng, JingfanCASwan Ping Pong2022 / 2042Teamed With Jason Liu
-Velayutham, ShriraamCANone2012 / 2012Teamed With Sivaraam Velayutham
-Liu, JasonGAGeorgia2006 / 1963Teamed With Jingfan Feng
-Joseph, JoshuaTXNone1959 / 1984Teamed With Yasin Musthafa
-Musthafa, YasinCA888 Table Tennis Center1957 / 1781Teamed With Joshua Joseph
-Rosin, TravisMAMastiff TTC1684 / 1665Teamed With Carlough Francis
-Manek, YashAZTable Tennis & More1660 / 1660Teamed With Samrat Bandapally
-Chandra, VivaanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1524 / 1452Teamed With Ahan Beniwal
-Gurappadi, HarshaCAAfter School Learning Tree1436 / 1436Teamed With Jake Tang
-Beniwal, AhanWASeattle Pacific TTC1418 / 1382Teamed With Vivaan Chandra
-Tang, JakeCAAfter School Learning Tree1411 / 1411Teamed With Harsha Gurappadi
-Desaraju, VihaanTXDFWTT1231 / 1211Teamed With Arjun Dharangaonkar
-Bandapally, SamratGAAtlanta International TTA1220 / 1234Teamed With Yash Manek
-Dharangaonkar, ArjunTXNone1100 / 1100Teamed With Vihaan Desaraju
-Zhen, Lijia HITTA, Katy1077 / 859Teamed With Philip Rosin
-Rosin, PhilipTXHITTA1072 / 868Teamed With Lijia Zhen
-Moawad, JonathanOHNone0 / 0None selected
Total Entries: 27    

U13 Girls' Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/07/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Piyadasa, TashiyaCAOrange County TTA2161 / 2151Teamed With Geetha Krishna
-Yu, AbigailMNRochester TTC2129 / 2129Teamed With Irene Yeoh
-Yeoh, IreneCATable Tennis America2122 / 2118Teamed With Abigail Yu
-Sun, LuciaCATable Tennis America2096 / 1923Teamed With Emma Dong
-Yu, TerrieNCCarolina International TTA2008 / 1973Teamed With Anagha Kasichainula
-Krishna, GeethaGAEC Sports2007 / 1997Teamed With Tashiya Piyadasa
-He, AngelaGAAtlanta International TTA2001 / 2001Teamed With Yudi Jin
-Kasichainula, AnaghaCAKou Lei TTC1998 / 1998Teamed With Terrie Yu
-Jin, YudiNCNC international Table Tennis1989 / 1865Teamed With Angela He
-Dong, EmmaCATable Tennis America1934 / 1967Teamed With Lucia Sun
-Zhang, SarahNCCarolina International TTA1895 / 1858Teamed With Samantha Kordus
-Kordus, SamanthaNCCarolina International TTA1830 / 1644Teamed With Sarah Zhang
-Cui, AmeryTXHITTA1725 / 1626Teamed With Xinyi Zhen
-Zhen, XinyiTXHouston International TTA1445 / 1448Teamed With Amery Cui
-Jain, KashviTXNone995 / 928Teamed With Kanika Dusad
-Dusad, KanikaTXDFWTT890 / 890Teamed With Kashvi Jain
Total Entries: 16    

U13 Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Noorani, KefCA888 Table Tennis Center2331 / 2306Teamed With Abigail Yu
-Mouchinski, MaxNJLily Yip TTC2226 / 2192Teamed With Tashiya Piyadasa
-Wu, BrianNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2220 / 1968Teamed With Angela He
-Chen, KylerNCNC international Table Tennis2211 / 2211Teamed With Irene Yeoh
-Zhang, LirenMAWestford TTC2193 / 2285Teamed With Anagha Kasichainula
-Cai, JaydenTXHITTA2162 / 2081Teamed With Tiana Piyadasa
-Piyadasa, TashiyaCAOrange County TTA2161 / 2151Teamed With Max Mouchinski
-Yu, AbigailMNRochester TTC2129 / 2129Teamed With Kef Noorani
-Yeoh, IreneCATable Tennis America2122 / 2118Teamed With Kyler Chen
-Velayutham, SivaraamCANone2122 / 2122Teamed With Emma Dong
-Sun, LuciaCATable Tennis America2096 / 1923Teamed With Jingfan Feng
-Feng, DariahCAKou Lei TTC2080 / 2089Teamed With Yasin Musthafa
-Chen, SophiaCA888 Table Tennis Center2024 / 2024Teamed With Shrirang Krishnaprasad
-Feng, JingfanCASwan Ping Pong2022 / 2042Teamed With Lucia Sun
-Krishna, GeethaGAEC Sports2007 / 1997Teamed With Jason Liu
-Liu, JasonGAGeorgia2006 / 1963Teamed With Geetha Krishna
-He, AngelaGAAtlanta International TTA2001 / 2001Teamed With Brian Wu
-Kasichainula, AnaghaCAKou Lei TTC1998 / 1998Teamed With Liren Zhang
-Musthafa, YasinCA888 Table Tennis Center1957 / 1781Teamed With Dariah Feng
-Krishnaprasad, ShrirangCAICC1934 / 1859Teamed With Sophia Chen
-Dong, EmmaCATable Tennis America1934 / 1967Teamed With Sivaraam Velayutham
-Piyadasa, TianaCAOrange County TTA1930 / 1905Teamed With Jayden Cai
-Desai, TanviCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1929 / 1869Teamed With Aarav Desai
-Kordus, JacobNCCarolina International TTA1905 / 1856Teamed With Samantha Kordus
-Desai, AaravCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1866 / 1884Teamed With Tanvi Desai
-Shirbhate, AbhinavCAKou Lei TTC1856 / 1845Teamed With Rachel Purwar
-Dong, EvanCATable Tennis America1850 / 1631Teamed With Ella Dong
-Kordus, SamanthaNCCarolina International TTA1830 / 1644Teamed With Jacob Kordus
-Purwar, RachelCAKou Lei TTC1794 / 1795Teamed With Abhinav Shirbhate
-Pradhan, ChiragCATable Tennis America1757 / 1757Teamed With Anya Shanbhag
-Shanbhag, AnyaTXHITTA1649 / 1649Teamed With Chirag Pradhan
-Zhang, Fei-LianCAAfter School Learning Tree1602 / 1602Teamed With Yaalini Kathiravan
-Dong, EllaCAOrange County TTA1461 / 1547Teamed With Evan Dong
-Kathiravan, YaaliniCAAfter School Learning Tree1425 / 1425Teamed With Fei-Lian Zhang
Total Entries: 34    

U11 Boys' Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Huang, AndrewCAGrace Lin TTC2168 / 1939Teamed With Xianliang He
-Jia, JadenCATable Tennis America2102 / 2062Teamed With Joe Zhang
-Zhang, JoeCAICC2072 / 2011Teamed With Jaden Jia
-Mamidyala, TanishNJLily Yip TTC2063 / 1926Teamed With Saivaishnav Senthilkumar
-He, XianliangCA888 Table Tennis Center1958 / 1948Teamed With Andrew Huang
-Zhu, LongNYGold Coast TTC1957 / 1888Teamed With Ethan Wang
-Sui, ThomasTXHITTA1935 / 1886Teamed With Allen Mao
-Tao, RyanNCCarolina International TTA1925 / 1445Teamed With Jacob Kordus
-Kordus, JacobNCCarolina International TTA1905 / 1856Teamed With Ryan Tao
-Desai, AaravCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1866 / 1884Teamed With Ethan Zhou
-Su, DavidNJMatchpoint TTC1858 / 1826Teamed With Ishan Rangdal
-Amin, VrajCA888 Table Tennis Center1855 / 1655Teamed With Chirag Pradhan
-Dong, EvanCATable Tennis America1850 / 1631Teamed With Ewan Zhang
-Zhou, EthanCATable Tennis America1847 / 1712Teamed With Aarav Desai
-Wang, EthanCATable Tennis America1792 / 1807Teamed With Long Zhu
-Zheng, JasonMANone1763 / 1669Teamed With Nathan Lu
-Pradhan, ChiragCATable Tennis America1757 / 1757Teamed With Vraj Amin
-Senthilkumar, SaivaishnavNJLily Yip TTC1749 / 1746Teamed With Tanish Mamidyala
-Mao, AllenTXHITTA1701 / 1707Teamed With Thomas Sui
-Zhang, EwanCABAPPA Table Tennis1695 / 1685Teamed With Evan Dong
-Rangdal, IshanNJMatchpoint TTC1687 / 1492Teamed With David Su
-Deng, ElvisCACalifornia Table Tennis1588 / 1588Teamed With Lance Wu
-Peng, LucasTXHITTA1519 / 1475Teamed With Maurits Lee
-Lee, Maurits HITTA1498 / 1498Teamed With Lucas Peng
-Lu, NathanMANone1472 / 1474Teamed With Jason Zheng
-Wu, LanceCACalifornia Table Tennis1470 / 1470Teamed With Elvis Deng
-Gao, LewisNYNone1455 / 1433Teamed With Leo Shao
-Beniwal, AhanWASeattle Pacific TTC1418 / 1382Teamed With Varin Chandra
-Chandra, VarinCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1402 / 1281Teamed With Ahan Beniwal
-Tan, HarryCAKou Lei TTC1314 / 1385Teamed With Kain Li
-Li, AlexanderCA888 Table Tennis Center1287 / 1191Teamed With Vihaan Taneja
-Li, KainCATable Tennis America1250 / 1253Teamed With Harry Tan
-Taneja, VihaanCA888 Table Tennis Center1244 / 947Teamed With Alexander Li
-Mao, KevinTXHITTA1088 / 984Teamed With Carlos Esteban Medina
-Zhen, Lijia HITTA, Katy1077 / 859Teamed With Philip Rosin
-Rosin, PhilipTXHITTA1072 / 868Teamed With Lijia Zhen
-Shao, LeoNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1006 / 956Teamed With Lewis Gao
-Medina, Carlos EstebanPRCeiba Marlins TTC901 / 901Teamed With Kevin Mao
-Gade, SaahajTXNorth Texas TTC649 / 649Teamed With Vedanth Aswin
-Leung, OwenCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy474 / 258Teamed With William Jin
-Jin, WilliamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy453 / 221Teamed With Owen Leung
-Aswin, VedanthTXNorth Texas TTC283 / 283Teamed With Saahaj Gade
Total Entries: 42    

U11 Girls' Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Yu, AbigailMNRochester TTC2129 / 2129Teamed With Anagha Kasichainula
-He, AngelaGAAtlanta International TTA2001 / 2001Teamed With Tiana Piyadasa
-Kasichainula, AnaghaCAKou Lei TTC1998 / 1998Teamed With Abigail Yu
-Piyadasa, TianaCAOrange County TTA1930 / 1905Teamed With Angela He
-Yang, EmmaNJMatchpoint TTC1827 / 1589Teamed With Olivia Lee
-Lee, Olivia HITTA1729 / 1729Teamed With Emma Yang
-Shanbhag, AnyaTXHITTA1649 / 1649Teamed With Isabella Joseph
-Yang, SarahCATable Tennis America1561 / 1528Teamed With Alice Chen
-Chen, AliceCA888 Table Tennis Center1508 / 1549Teamed With Sarah Yang
-Liu, AmandaTXHITTA1489 / 1125Teamed With Adela Huang
-Joseph, IsabellaTXNone1319 / 1355Teamed With Anya Shanbhag
-Huang, AdelaTXHITTA1315 / 882Teamed With Amanda Liu
-Mukherjee, OishaniNJMatchpoint TTC864 / 860Teamed With Rassi Zhou
-Naumova, AnnaNJMatchpoint TTC860 / 825Teamed With Rina Xin
-Xin, RinaNYNew York Indoor Sports Club646 / 646Teamed With Anna Naumova
-Zhou, RassiNJMatchpoint TTC332 / 332Teamed With Oishani Mukherjee
Total Entries: 16    

U11 Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 4:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Huang, AndrewCAGrace Lin TTC2168 / 1939Teamed With Tiana Piyadasa
-Yu, AbigailMNRochester TTC2129 / 2129Teamed With Jaden Jia
-Jia, JadenCATable Tennis America2102 / 2062Teamed With Abigail Yu
-Zhang, JoeCAICC2072 / 2011Teamed With Angela He
-He, AngelaGAAtlanta International TTA2001 / 2001Teamed With Joe Zhang
-Kasichainula, AnaghaCAKou Lei TTC1998 / 1998Teamed With Xianliang He
-He, XianliangCA888 Table Tennis Center1958 / 1948Teamed With Anagha Kasichainula
-Piyadasa, TianaCAOrange County TTA1930 / 1905Teamed With Andrew Huang
-Su, DavidNJMatchpoint TTC1858 / 1826Teamed With Emma Yang
-Dong, EvanCATable Tennis America1850 / 1631Teamed With Alice Chen
-Yang, EmmaNJMatchpoint TTC1827 / 1589Teamed With David Su
-Pradhan, ChiragCATable Tennis America1757 / 1757Teamed With Anya Shanbhag
-Senthilkumar, SaivaishnavNJLily Yip TTC1749 / 1746Teamed With Evelyn Ma
-Rangdal, IshanNJMatchpoint TTC1687 / 1492Teamed With Oishani Mukherjee
-Shanbhag, AnyaTXHITTA1649 / 1649Teamed With Chirag Pradhan
-Chen, AliceCA888 Table Tennis Center1508 / 1549Teamed With Evan Dong
-Venkateraman, ShreyaCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1495 / 1481Teamed With Ahan Beniwal
-Beniwal, AhanWASeattle Pacific TTC1418 / 1382Teamed With Shreya Venkateraman
-Zhao, AltonCATable Tennis America1378 / 1464Teamed With Ella Zhou
-Ma, EvelynNJTopspin - NJ1308 / 1237Teamed With Saivaishnav Senthilkumar
-Li, AlexanderCA888 Table Tennis Center1287 / 1191Teamed With Eliana Chan
-Desaraju, VihaanTXDFWTT1231 / 1211Teamed With Kanika Dusad
-Chan, ElianaCA888 Table Tennis Center1216 / 277Teamed With Alexander Li
-Elmallah, MoatazNYGold Coast TTC1033 / 898Teamed With Anna Naumova
-Shao, LeoNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1006 / 956Teamed With Rina Xin
-Dusad, KanikaTXDFWTT890 / 890Teamed With Vihaan Desaraju
-Mukherjee, OishaniNJMatchpoint TTC864 / 860Teamed With Ishan Rangdal
-Naumova, AnnaNJMatchpoint TTC860 / 825Teamed With Moataz Elmallah
-Xin, RinaNYNew York Indoor Sports Club646 / 646Teamed With Leo Shao
-Zhou, EllaCATable Tennis America356 / 356Teamed With Alton Zhao
-Zhou, RassiNJMatchpoint TTC332 / 332None selected
Total Entries: 31    

40 & Over Men's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 9:15A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Akhlaghpasand, MohammadrezaTXAustin TTC2557 / 2533Teamed With Jimmy Butler
-Butler, JimmyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2521 / 2540Teamed With Mohammadreza Akhlaghpasand
-Gao, YanjunNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2475 / 2475Teamed With Yu Shao
-Leibovitz, TahlNYPingpod2448 / 2515Teamed With Barney J. Reed
-Shao, YuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2433 / 2433Teamed With Yanjun Gao
-Tuglo, EmmanuelGAAtlanta International TTA2415 / 2415Teamed With John Mar
-Lu, Guo HuiCAOrange County TTA2358 / 2399Teamed With Tuan Dai Le Md
-Reed, Barney J.CAStickman Skill Center2339 / 2339Teamed With Tahl Leibovitz
-Mar, JohnGAAtlanta International TTA2283 / 2283Teamed With Emmanuel Tuglo
-Le Md, Tuan DaiCAOrange County TTA2265 / 2279Teamed With Guo Hui Lu
-Chandra, Vinay SCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2251 / 2210Teamed With Robert Shahnazari
-Shahnazari, RobertCAArarat TTC2173 / 2185Teamed With Vinay S Chandra
-Ayangade, OluwoleGAAtlanta International TTA2152 / 2199Teamed With Wole Babalola
-Therriault, JamesCASacramento TTC2150 / 2159Teamed With Michael Levene
-Pinili, KennethCAICC2129 / 2141Teamed With Wai M. Wong
-Levene, MichaelNCCarolina International TTA2128 / 2128Teamed With James Therriault
-Ibegbu, BasilCODenver Pong2033 / 2027None selected
-Gopinathannair, RakeshKSKansas City TTC2021 / 2021Requesting Parviz Mojaverian
-Babalola, WoleTXDallas TTC2012 / 2012Teamed With Oluwole Ayangade
-Wong, Wai M.CASVTTC1968 / 1968Teamed With Kenneth Pinili
-Ammar, AliNYPingpod1873 / 1777Teamed With Vinod Kambrath
-Mii, TakatoshiTXDFWTT1806 / 1806Teamed With Pedro Garces
-Garces, PedroTXNone1771 / 1770Teamed With Takatoshi Mii
-Thanvi, AlokTXPlano TTC1746 / 1746Teamed With Taher Jaleel
-Kambrath, VinodCAOrange County TTA1699 / 1699Teamed With Ali Ammar
-Jaleel, TaherTXPlano TTC1699 / 1704Teamed With Alok Thanvi
-Rao, RaviTXNone1414 / 1414Teamed With Devang Desai
-Desai, DevangTXFrisco0 / 0Teamed With Ravi Rao
Total Entries: 28    

40 & Over Women's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 10:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Lu, YingPANone2523 / 2523Teamed With Zhuo Fu
-Yip, LilyNJLily Yip TTC2295 / 2295Teamed With Patty Martinez-Wasserman
-Cavale, SeemaWASeattle Pacific TTC2021 / 2021Teamed With Nirali Maniar Gandhi
-Maniar Gandhi, NiraliMAWestford TTC2000 / 2000Teamed With Seema Cavale
-Ge, YanCACalifornia Table Tennis1941 / 1941Teamed With Serena Kong
-Ranganath, MeghaCAOrange County TTA1926 / 1926Teamed With Wendy Fang
-Fang, WendyCAOrange County TTA1857 / 1838Teamed With Megha Ranganath
-Martinez-Wasserman, PattyCASan Diego TTA1833 / 1833Teamed With Lily Yip
-Kong, SerenaTXPlano TTC1649 / 1649Teamed With Yan Ge
-Fu, ZhuoMAMATTBC1404 / 1404Teamed With Ying Lu
Total Entries: 10    

40 & Over Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 4:45P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Lu, YingPANone2523 / 2523Teamed With Michael Levene
-Butler, JimmyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2521 / 2540Teamed With Angie Lin
-Leibovitz, TahlNYPingpod2448 / 2515Teamed With Yan Ge
-Lu, Guo HuiCAOrange County TTA2358 / 2399Teamed With Lily Yip
-Yip, LilyNJLily Yip TTC2295 / 2295Teamed With Guo Hui Lu
-Chandra, Vinay SCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2251 / 2210Teamed With Virginia Sung
-Sung, VirginiaCONone2241 / 2241Teamed With Vinay S Chandra
-Yeh, StephenMDMDTTC2183 / 2183Teamed With Joann Kim
-Shahnazari, RobertCAArarat TTC2173 / 2185Teamed With Seema Cavale
-Levene, MichaelNCCarolina International TTA2128 / 2128Teamed With Ying Lu
-Cavale, SeemaWASeattle Pacific TTC2021 / 2021Teamed With Robert Shahnazari
-Ge, YanCACalifornia Table Tennis1941 / 1941Teamed With Tahl Leibovitz
-Lin, Angie  1930 / 1930Teamed With Jimmy Butler
-Ammar, AliNYPingpod1873 / 1777Teamed With Wendy Fang
-Fang, WendyCAOrange County TTA1857 / 1838Teamed With Ali Ammar
-Kim, JoannTXHITTA, Katy1068 / 1068Teamed With Stephen Yeh
-Sheth, Kajal Frisco873 / 873Teamed With Devang Desai
-Desai, DevangTXFrisco0 / 0Teamed With Kajal Sheth
Total Entries: 18    

50 & Over Men's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 3:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Butler, JimmyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2521 / 2540Teamed With Yu Shao
-Shao, YuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2433 / 2433Teamed With Jimmy Butler
-May, DerekGAAugusta TTC2349 / 2349Teamed With Tuan Dai Le Md
-Tran, Tuan-AnhTXAustin TTC2315 / 2310Teamed With Phong Nguyen
-Guo, GeorgeMIOrange County TTA2271 / 2299Teamed With Jian Zhuang
-Le Md, Tuan DaiCAOrange County TTA2265 / 2279Teamed With Derek May
-Nguyen, HoanTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2244 / 2244Teamed With Nghia Luong
-Yeh, StephenMDMDTTC2183 / 2183Teamed With Thang Lu
-Zhuang, JianCAFolsom TTC2180 / 2180Teamed With George Guo
-Shahnazari, RobertCAArarat TTC2173 / 2185Requesting Adedayo Mokuolu
-Therriault, JamesCASacramento TTC2150 / 2159Teamed With Michael Levene
-Nguyen, PhongTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2149 / 2166Teamed With Tuan-Anh Tran
-Luong, NghiaTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2141 / 2101Teamed With Hoan Nguyen
-Levene, MichaelNCCarolina International TTA2128 / 2128Teamed With James Therriault
-Gohr, MartinTXNone2105 / 2114Teamed With Kyle Drake
-Drake, KyleTXDFWTT2079 / 2079Teamed With Martin Gohr
-Lu, ThangTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2062 / 2025Teamed With Stephen Yeh
-Wong, Wai M.CASVTTC1968 / 1968Teamed With Michael Levin
-Levin, MichaelCA888 Table Tennis Center1932 / 1941Teamed With Wai M. Wong
-Anuraga, AlexanderKSWichita (WTTA)1875 / 1873Teamed With Richard Catlin
-Mii, TakatoshiTXDFWTT1806 / 1806Teamed With Pedro Garces
-Garces, PedroTXNone1771 / 1770Teamed With Takatoshi Mii
-Catlin, RichardKSWichita (WTTA)1747 / 1771Teamed With Alexander Anuraga
-Solouki, TouradjTXNone1496 / 1496Teamed With Jimmy Dorrell
-Dorrell, JimmyTXWaco TTC1473 / 1473Teamed With Touradj Solouki
Total Entries: 25    

50 & Over Women's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 4:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Yip, LilyNJLily Yip TTC2295 / 2295Teamed With Patty Martinez-Wasserman
-Ge, YanCACalifornia Table Tennis1941 / 1941Teamed With Serena Kong
-Martinez-Wasserman, PattyCASan Diego TTA1833 / 1833Teamed With Lily Yip
-Kong, SerenaTXPlano TTC1649 / 1649Teamed With Yan Ge
Total Entries: 4    

50 & Over Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 5:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Butler, JimmyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2521 / 2540Teamed With Angie Lin
-Yip, LilyNJLily Yip TTC2295 / 2295Teamed With Martin Gohr
-Le Md, Tuan DaiCAOrange County TTA2265 / 2279Teamed With Wendy Fang
-Levene, MichaelNCCarolina International TTA2128 / 2128Teamed With Yan Ge
-Gohr, MartinTXNone2105 / 2114Teamed With Lily Yip
-Drake, KyleTXDFWTT2079 / 2079None selected
-Ge, YanCACalifornia Table Tennis1941 / 1941Teamed With Michael Levene
-Lin, Angie  1930 / 1930Teamed With Jimmy Butler
-Fang, WendyCAOrange County TTA1857 / 1838Teamed With Tuan Dai Le Md
-Martinez-Wasserman, PattyCASan Diego TTA1833 / 1833Teamed With James Kahn
-Kahn, JamesCASan Diego TTA1436 / 1477Teamed With Patty Martinez-Wasserman
-Wong, JasperMAMATTBC1412 / 1412Teamed With Zhuo Fu
-Fu, ZhuoMAMATTBC1404 / 1404Teamed With Jasper Wong
Total Entries: 13    

60 & Over Men's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 4:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Guo, GeorgeMIOrange County TTA2271 / 2299Teamed With Bin Hai Chu
-Chu, Bin HaiFLBroward TTC2266 / 2122Teamed With George Guo
-Yeh, StephenMDMDTTC2183 / 2183Teamed With Wai M. Wong
-Zhuang, JianCAFolsom TTC2180 / 2180Teamed With Randy Hou
-Hou, RandyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2118 / 2151Teamed With Jian Zhuang
-Drake, KyleTXDFWTT2079 / 2079Teamed With Michael Gopin
-Wong, Wai M.CASVTTC1968 / 1968Teamed With Stephen Yeh
-Geeze, DonaldNMAlbuquerque TTC1835 / 1835Teamed With Krisna Chongsiriwatana
-Gopin, MichaelTXEl Paso TTC1834 / 1832Teamed With Kyle Drake
-Kressner, ScottTXSan Antonio TTC1813 / 1813Teamed With Ming Yu
-Yu, MingWASeattle Pacific TTC1326 / 1326Teamed With Scott Kressner
-Chongsiriwatana, KrisnaNMNone1170 / 1170Teamed With Donald Geeze
Total Entries: 12    

60 & Over Women's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 3:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Yip, LilyNJLily Yip TTC2295 / 2295Teamed With Patty Martinez-Wasserman
-Ge, YanCACalifornia Table Tennis1941 / 1941Teamed With Serena Kong
-Martinez-Wasserman, PattyCASan Diego TTA1833 / 1833Teamed With Lily Yip
-Kong, SerenaTXPlano TTC1649 / 1649Teamed With Yan Ge
Total Entries: 4    

60 & Over Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Guo, GeorgeMIOrange County TTA2271 / 2299Teamed With Yan Ge
-Zhuang, JianCAFolsom TTC2180 / 2180Teamed With Patty Martinez-Wasserman
-Drake, KyleTXDFWTT2079 / 2079None selected
-Ge, YanCACalifornia Table Tennis1941 / 1941Teamed With George Guo
-Martinez-Wasserman, PattyCASan Diego TTA1833 / 1833Teamed With Jian Zhuang
-Yu, MingWASeattle Pacific TTC1326 / 1326Teamed With Gigi Zeng
-Zeng, GigiNVReno-Sparks TTC1044 / 1044Teamed With Ming Yu
Total Entries: 7    

65 & Over Men's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 4:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Mojaverian, ParvizKSKansas City TTC2195 / 2195Teamed With Jian Zhuang
-Zhuang, JianCAFolsom TTC2180 / 2180Teamed With Parviz Mojaverian
-Livings, DavidTXNone1697 / 1697Teamed With Jon Redman
-Redman, JonNMSanta Fe (NM) TTC1146 / 1146Teamed With David Livings
Total Entries: 4    

65 & Over Women's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 4:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Ge, YanCACalifornia Table Tennis1941 / 1941Teamed With Serena Kong
-Fang, WendyCAOrange County TTA1857 / 1838Teamed With Patty Martinez-Wasserman
-Martinez-Wasserman, PattyCASan Diego TTA1833 / 1833Teamed With Wendy Fang
-Kong, SerenaTXPlano TTC1649 / 1649Teamed With Yan Ge
Total Entries: 4    

65 & Over Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 5:45P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Hou, RandyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2118 / 2151Teamed With Wendy Fang
-Sakai, DavidMDLas Vegas TTC1949 / 1949Teamed With Donna Sakai
-Ge, YanCACalifornia Table Tennis1941 / 1941Teamed With Steven Nguyendon
-Fang, WendyCAOrange County TTA1857 / 1838Teamed With Randy Hou
-Martinez-Wasserman, PattyCASan Diego TTA1833 / 1833Teamed With James Kahn
-Sakai, DonnaMDLas Vegas TTC1664 / 1664Teamed With David Sakai
-Nguyendon, StevenTXAustin TTC1585 / 1585Teamed With Yan Ge
-Kahn, JamesCASan Diego TTA1436 / 1477Teamed With Patty Martinez-Wasserman
Total Entries: 8    

70 & Over Men's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 9:15A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Chu, Bin HaiFLBroward TTC2266 / 2122Teamed With Parviz Mojaverian
-Mojaverian, ParvizKSKansas City TTC2195 / 2195Teamed With Bin Hai Chu
-Hejazi, AlirezaCAOrange County TTA1964 / 1964Teamed With David Sakai
-Sakai, DavidMDLas Vegas TTC1949 / 1949Teamed With Alireza Hejazi
-Geeze, DonaldNMAlbuquerque TTC1835 / 1835Teamed With Krisna Chongsiriwatana
-Oveissi, AliNYNone1804 / 1865Teamed With David Davallou
-Davallou, DavidCAAlameda Ping Pong Gym1775 / 1775Teamed With Ali Oveissi
-Fagan, GaryTXDallas TTC1736 / 1736Teamed With Roland Schilhab
-Livings, DavidTXNone1697 / 1697Teamed With Jon Redman
-Schilhab, RolandTXNone1485 / 1485Teamed With Gary Fagan
-Chongsiriwatana, KrisnaNMNone1170 / 1170Teamed With Donald Geeze
-Redman, JonNMSanta Fe (NM) TTC1146 / 1146Teamed With David Livings
Total Entries: 12    

70 & Over Women's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 9:15A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Ge, YanCACalifornia Table Tennis1941 / 1941Teamed With Donna Sakai
-Sakai, DonnaMDLas Vegas TTC1664 / 1664Teamed With Yan Ge
-Kong, SerenaTXPlano TTC1649 / 1649Teamed With Yoko Wilcox
-Wilcox, YokoCODenverPong1208 / 1208Teamed With Serena Kong
Total Entries: 4    

70 & Over Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 1:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Chu, Bin HaiFLBroward TTC2266 / 2122Teamed With Yan Ge
-Mojaverian, ParvizKSKansas City TTC2195 / 2195Teamed With Patty Martinez-Wasserman
-Sakai, DavidMDLas Vegas TTC1949 / 1949Teamed With Donna Sakai
-Ge, YanCACalifornia Table Tennis1941 / 1941Teamed With Bin Hai Chu
-Martinez-Wasserman, PattyCASan Diego TTA1833 / 1833Teamed With Parviz Mojaverian
-Oveissi, AliNYNone1804 / 1865Teamed With Yoko Wilcox
-Davallou, DavidCAAlameda Ping Pong Gym1775 / 1775Teamed With Serena Kong
-Sakai, DonnaMDLas Vegas TTC1664 / 1664Teamed With David Sakai
-Kong, SerenaTXPlano TTC1649 / 1649Teamed With David Davallou
-Mainster, MartinNVReno-Sparks TTC1507 / 1507Teamed With Gigi Zeng
-Wilcox, YokoCODenverPong1208 / 1208Teamed With Ali Oveissi
-Redman, JonNMSanta Fe (NM) TTC1146 / 1146None selected
-Zeng, GigiNVReno-Sparks TTC1044 / 1044Teamed With Martin Mainster
Total Entries: 13    

75 & Over Men's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 5:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Hejazi, AlirezaCAOrange County TTA1964 / 1964Teamed With David Sakai
-Sakai, DavidMDLas Vegas TTC1949 / 1949Teamed With Alireza Hejazi
-Oveissi, AliNYNone1804 / 1865Teamed With David Davallou
-Davallou, DavidCAAlameda Ping Pong Gym1775 / 1775Teamed With Ali Oveissi
-Weaver, AlbertMSOcean Springs, Ms1373 / 1373Teamed With Bolar Rao
-Rao, BolarCAArnold rue1023 / 1023Teamed With Albert Weaver
-Witten, BillTXNone923 / 923Teamed With John Wood
-Wood, JohnTXNone694 / 694Teamed With Bill Witten
Total Entries: 8    

75 & Over Mixed Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 4:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Sakai, DavidMDLas Vegas TTC1949 / 1949Teamed With Donna Sakai
-Sakai, DonnaMDLas Vegas TTC1664 / 1664Teamed With David Sakai
-Farrar, WilliamGAAGTTA1421 / 1421None selected
-Snell, MikiTXDFWTT1048 / 1048Teamed With Bill Witten
-Witten, BillTXNone923 / 923Teamed With Miki Snell
-Wood, JohnTXNone694 / 694Teamed With Dolores Zimmerman
-Zimmerman, DoloresTXNone0 / 1172Teamed With John Wood
Total Entries: 7    

80 & Over Men's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 3:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-May, PeteGANATTC1771 / 1771Teamed With Martin Mainster
-Mainster, MartinNVReno-Sparks TTC1507 / 1507Teamed With Pete May
-Farrar, WilliamGAAGTTA1421 / 1421Teamed With Jim Chase
-Weaver, AlbertMSOcean Springs, Ms1373 / 1373Teamed With Bolar Rao
-Chase, JimTXSan Antonio TTC1061 / 1062Teamed With William Farrar
-Rao, BolarCAArnold rue1023 / 1023Teamed With Albert Weaver
Total Entries: 6    

80 & Over Women's Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 3:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Snell, MikiTXDFWTT1048 / 1048None selected
Total Entries: 1    

U4700 Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Naresh, NandanIL888 Table Tennis Center2686 / 2686Teamed With Arcot Naresh
-Wang, JinxinCANone2626 / 2636Teamed With Hao Li
-Tian, YeCAKou Lei TTC2599 / 2605Teamed With Akshara Badri
-Wang, AmyNJLily Yip TTC2589 / 2589Teamed With Jenna S. Vuong
-Kanamitsu, KoyoCAKou Lei TTC2524 / 2524Teamed With Vishal Sivakumar
-Sung, RachelCA888 Table Tennis Center2516 / 2516Teamed With Jason Situ
-Sheth, VedCAICC2507 / 2469Teamed With Sarthak Pradhan
-Hingorani, IshaanCAICC2500 / 2510Teamed With Tanish Balamurugan
-Pushilal, KiranjoyCAICC2487 / 2474Teamed With Isha Bajpai
-Kim, MinwooCA888 Table Tennis Center2467 / 2599Teamed With Bosman Botha
-Leibovitz, TahlNYPingpod2448 / 2515Teamed With Jerry Vasquez
-Wang, Charlie JtNJLily Yip TTC2441 / 2451Teamed With Prajeet Kanchi
-Tuglo, EmmanuelGAAtlanta International TTA2415 / 2415Teamed With Timothy Noh
-Zarehbin, AzizCABAPPA Table Tennis2406 / 2415Teamed With Vinay S Chandra
-O'Neill, Sean PatrickORPaddle Palace Club2371 / 2371Teamed With Ryan Hoarfrost
-Shen, CharlesNJTopspin - NJ2363 / 2368Teamed With Albert Yang
-Lu, Guo HuiCAOrange County TTA2358 / 2399Teamed With Bang Tran
-Zhou, KeenanCAAfter School Learning Tree2351 / 2317Teamed With Kobe Couyoumjian
-May, DerekGAAugusta TTC2349 / 2349Teamed With Virginia Sung
-Khinvasara, ArnavCAICC2344 / 2345Teamed With Sai Anish Sivakumar
-Farcas, Vlad RazvanTXSan Antonio TTC2341 / 2352Teamed With Tina Ren
-Montijo, JerallPRBroward TTC2339 / 2278Teamed With Gilianie Avila
-Reed, Barney J.CAStickman Skill Center2339 / 2339Teamed With Mudit Mahajan
-Tan, AngieCA888 Table Tennis Center2330 / 2330Teamed With Derrick Phan
-Dey, TapabrataMINone2326 / 2340Teamed With Tiancheng Wang
-Saidov, HasanNYNone2326 / 2321Teamed With Husen Saidov
-Sankuratri, AshwinCA888 Table Tennis Center2322 / 2312Teamed With Nathan Lee
-Couyoumjian, KobeCAOrange County TTA2313 / 2318Teamed With Keenan Zhou
-Zarehbin, KaiCA888 Table Tennis Center2292 / 2373Teamed With Alireza Khatibi
-Kusuhara, ShokoTXSan Antonio TTC2285 / 2333Teamed With Caleb Dye
-Mar, JohnGAAtlanta International TTA2283 / 2283None selected
-Saidov, HusenNYNone2282 / 2289Teamed With Hasan Saidov
-Khatibi, AlirezaCANone2280 / 2202Teamed With Kai Zarehbin
-Kanchi, PrajeetNJLily Yip TTC2271 / 2196Teamed With Charlie Jt Wang
-Lee, NathanCA888 Table Tennis Center2261 / 2254Teamed With Ashwin Sankuratri
-Chandra, Vinay SCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2251 / 2210Teamed With Aziz Zarehbin
-Wang, Tiancheng Pingpod2249 / 2229Teamed With Tapabrata Dey
-Mahajan, MuditCAStickman Skill Center2249 / 2249Teamed With Barney J. Reed
-Lopez, ArthurCAPing Pong Weekend2248 / 1907Teamed With Brandon Koh
-Yang, AlbertNJTopspin - NJ2248 / 2248Teamed With Charles Shen
-Sung, VirginiaCONone2241 / 2241Teamed With Derek May
-Zhu, RaymondCA888 Table Tennis Center2238 / 2270Teamed With Jonathan Hu
-Dassarma, AinishPALily Yip TTC2238 / 2238Teamed With Samarth Chythanya
-Ryberg, ColeTXDallas TTC2229 / 2226Teamed With Judy Chen
-Tran, BangTXAllen TX2214 / 2214Teamed With Guo Hui Lu
-Sivakumar, Sai AnishCA888 Table Tennis Center2205 / 2206Teamed With Arnav Khinvasara
-Swaminathan, GayatriMDWDCTT2193 / 2177Teamed With Feng Xue
-Pradhan, SarthakCAICC2184 / 2176Teamed With Ved Sheth
-Jindal, PriyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2175 / 2193None selected
-Sivakumar, VishalCAKou Lei TTC2169 / 2152Teamed With Koyo Kanamitsu
-Phan, DerrickCASwan Ping Pong2167 / 2167Teamed With Angie Tan
-Bajpai, IshaCAICC2148 / 2148Teamed With Kiranjoy Pushilal
-Balamurugan, TanishCA888 Table Tennis Center2144 / 2111Teamed With Ishaan Hingorani
-Hoarfrost, RyanORPaddle Palace Club2136 / 2091Teamed With Sean Patrick O'Neill
-Pinili, KennethCAICC2129 / 2141Teamed With Kash Noorani
-Ying, YuyangCAICC2124 / 2082Teamed With Jt Weng
-Velayutham, SivaraamCANone2122 / 2122Teamed With Shriraam Velayutham
-Situ, JasonCASwan Ping Pong2119 / 2119Teamed With Rachel Sung
-Xue, FengMDMDTTC2115 / 2169Teamed With Gayatri Swaminathan
-Noorani, KashCA888 Table Tennis Center2110 / 2110Teamed With Kenneth Pinili
-Vasquez, JerryNHLily Yip TTC2095 / 2118Teamed With Tahl Leibovitz
-Botha, BosmanCA888 Table Tennis Center2067 / 2102Teamed With Minwoo Kim
-Narvekar, OmCA888 Table Tennis Center2044 / 2104None selected
-Koh, BrandonCAAfter School Learning Tree2043 / 2043Teamed With Arthur Lopez
-Chythanya, SamarthNJLily Yip TTC2042 / 2109Teamed With Ainish Dassarma
-Avila, GilianiePRCeiba Marlins TTC2021 / 2021Teamed With Jerall Montijo
-Velayutham, ShriraamCANone2012 / 2012Teamed With Sivaraam Velayutham
-Naresh, ArcotILExperior TTC2004 / 2004Teamed With Nandan Naresh
-Weng, JtCANone1993 / 1993Teamed With Yuyang Ying
-Chawla, NikhilCA888 Table Tennis Center1988 / 1988Requesting Amy Zhang
-Jha, AanshMAUniversity of Connecticut1923 / 1942None selected
-Li, HaoCATable Tennis America1923 / 1937Teamed With Jinxin Wang
-Chen, JudyTXDallas TTC1897 / 1897Teamed With Cole Ryberg
-Tao, SamuelTXAustin TTC1853 / 1853None selected
-Seetharaman, SumedhCATable Tennis America1840 / 1853None selected
-Ren, TinaMANone1817 / 1817Teamed With Vlad Razvan Farcas
-Noh, TimothyGAAtlanta International TTA1766 / 1766Teamed With Emmanuel Tuglo
-Badri, AksharaCAKou Lei TTC1645 / 1639Teamed With Ye Tian
-Dye, CalebTXSan Antonio TTC1636 / 1669Teamed With Shoko Kusuhara
-Vuong, Jenna S.CACalifornia Table Tennis1622 / 1607Teamed With Amy Wang
-Nabeya, KokiOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1589 / 1623Requesting Kobe Couyoumjian
Total Entries: 81    

U4000 Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Gao, YanjunNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2475 / 2475Teamed With Lewis Gao
-Dey, TapabrataMINone2326 / 2340Teamed With Koki Nabeya
-Mar, JohnGAAtlanta International TTA2283 / 2283Teamed With Kyle Moyant
-Khatibi, AlirezaCANone2280 / 2202Teamed With Manant Kochar
-Chandra, Vinay SCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2251 / 2210Teamed With Ananya Khuntia
-Ruiz, JeffCAAfter School Learning Tree2251 / 2251Teamed With Kathiravan Tamilvanan
-Wang, Tiancheng Pingpod2249 / 2229Teamed With Anthony Li
-Lopez, ArthurCAPing Pong Weekend2248 / 1907Teamed With Andrew Huang
-Shah, YashrajNJLily Yip TTC2247 / 2283Teamed With Ninaad Hadge
-Ryberg, ColeTXDallas TTC2229 / 2226Teamed With Pedro Garces
-Addy, WinfredOKEssential TTC2226 / 2299Teamed With Nolan Adams
-Mouchinski, MaxNJLily Yip TTC2226 / 2192Teamed With Arseni Mouchinski
-Wu, BrianNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2220 / 1968Teamed With Joe Zhang
-Sivakumar, Sai AnishCA888 Table Tennis Center2205 / 2206Teamed With Aditya Singla
-Pradhan, SarthakCAICC2184 / 2176Teamed With Pratyush Mohanty
-Yeh, StephenMDMDTTC2183 / 2183Teamed With Joann Kim
-Tong, ThomasCAAfter School Learning Tree2169 / 2154Teamed With Gautam Kathiravan
-Sivakumar, VishalCAKou Lei TTC2169 / 2152Teamed With Yasin Musthafa
-Seemiller Jr, DanTXEl Paso TTC2168 / 2168Teamed With Michael Gopin
-Huang, AndrewCAGrace Lin TTC2168 / 1939Teamed With Arthur Lopez
-Zhang, BenCAICC2165 / 2165Teamed With Saicharan Vellanki
-Bajpai, IshaCAICC2148 / 2148Teamed With Rachel Purwar
-Balamurugan, TanishCA888 Table Tennis Center2144 / 2111Teamed With Shrirang Krishnaprasad
-Hoarfrost, RyanORPaddle Palace Club2136 / 2091Teamed With Hau Lam
-Ying, YuyangCAICC2124 / 2082Teamed With Jun Huang
-Velayutham, SivaraamCANone2122 / 2122Teamed With Abhinav Shirbhate
-Sun, LuciaCATable Tennis America2096 / 1923Teamed With Sumedh Seetharaman
-Chang, MichaelTXDFWTT2082 / 2049Teamed With Dhruv Dusad
-Nguyen, JeffTXAustin TTC2081 / 2152Teamed With Teddy Bricker
-Drake, KyleTXDFWTT2079 / 2079Teamed With Theo Stephens
-Zhang, JoeCAICC2072 / 2011Teamed With Brian Wu
-Mamidyala, TanishNJLily Yip TTC2063 / 1926Teamed With David Su
-Iyer, VigneshCAOrange County TTA2062 / 2036Teamed With Ayush Badari
-Koh, BrandonCAAfter School Learning Tree2043 / 2043Teamed With Bryson Liu
-Chythanya, SamarthNJLily Yip TTC2042 / 2109None selected
-Bahrami, HamoonTXHITTA2041 / 2042None selected
-Martin, RyanTXSan Antonio TTC2040 / 2066None selected
-Fang, KaryCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2039 / 2073Teamed With Xiaopeng Fang
-Velayutham, ShriraamCANone2012 / 2012Teamed With Emma Dong
-Kang, RogerNJPrinceton Pong2002 / 2002Teamed With Flint Lane
-Mueller, RickTXAustin TTC1979 / 1979Requesting Ishan Jain
-Musthafa, YasinCA888 Table Tennis Center1957 / 1781Teamed With Vishal Sivakumar
-Dzaka, SelormPATexas Wesleyan University1941 / 1905Requesting Medha Krishna
-Shen, ZichunCABAPPA Table Tennis1936 / 1949Teamed With Ewan Zhang
-Sui, ThomasTXHITTA1935 / 1886Teamed With River Dai
-Dong, EmmaCATable Tennis America1934 / 1967Teamed With Shriraam Velayutham
-Krishnaprasad, ShrirangCAICC1934 / 1859Teamed With Tanish Balamurugan
-Dai, RiverTXNone1933 / 1947Teamed With Thomas Sui
-Desai, TanviCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1929 / 1869Teamed With Aarav Desai
-Mcginnis, DanielIARochester TTC1927 / 1922Teamed With Theodore Thayib
-Jha, AanshMAUniversity of Connecticut1923 / 1942Teamed With Ankush Sharma
-Li, HaoCATable Tennis America1923 / 1937Teamed With Chao Xu
-Sharma, AnkushMABoston TTC1921 / 1930Teamed With Aansh Jha
-Glasberg, HarrisonAZTable Tennis & More1920 / 1987Teamed With Jaime Borunda
-Ekdahl, RyanCAICC1918 / 2029Teamed With George Wei
-Yu, NathanCA888 Table Tennis Center1915 / 1745Requesting Vincent Guan
-Wei, GeorgeMAICC1912 / 1907Teamed With Ryan Ekdahl
-Lam, HauORPaddle Palace Club1908 / 1900Teamed With Ryan Hoarfrost
-Singh, AjaiNCTBTT1901 / 1800Teamed With Samarveer Singh
-Fang, XiaopengCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1898 / 1898Teamed With Kary Fang
-Borunda, JaimeCATable Tennis & More1897 / 1950Teamed With Harrison Glasberg
-Liu, BrysonCAUniversity of California San Diego1892 / 1730Teamed With Brandon Koh
-Lane, FlintFLPrinceton Pong1891 / 1891Teamed With Roger Kang
-Dusad, DhruvTXDFWTT1878 / 1850Teamed With Michael Chang
-Thayib, TheodoreMNRochester TTC1876 / 1827Teamed With Daniel Mcginnis
-Ammar, AliNYPingpod1873 / 1777Teamed With Saivaishnav Senthilkumar
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdityaAZTable Tennis & More1869 / 1859Teamed With Advait Bhaskar Pandit
-Desai, AaravCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1866 / 1884Teamed With Tanvi Desai
-Hsu, KurtusMDMDTTC1864 / 1872Teamed With Todd Klinger
-Su, DavidNJMatchpoint TTC1858 / 1826Teamed With Tanish Mamidyala
-Shirbhate, AbhinavCAKou Lei TTC1856 / 1845Teamed With Sivaraam Velayutham
-Stephens, TheoOKOKCTT1853 / 1833Teamed With Kyle Drake
-Mohanty, PratyushTXDFWTT1841 / 1711Teamed With Sarthak Pradhan
-Seetharaman, SumedhCATable Tennis America1840 / 1853Teamed With Lucia Sun
-Klinger, ToddMDMDTTC1837 / 1837Teamed With Kurtus Hsu
-Gopin, MichaelTXEl Paso TTC1834 / 1832Teamed With Dan Seemiller Jr
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdvaitAZTable Tennis & More1824 / 1979Teamed With Aditya Bhaskar Pandit
-Wu, LucasMABoston TTC1820 / 1637Teamed With Jason Zheng
-Mouchinski, ArseniNJLily Yip TTC1818 / 1735Teamed With Max Mouchinski
-Oveissi, AliNYNone1804 / 1865Teamed With David Davallou
-Kathiravan, GautamCAAfter School Learning Tree1803 / 1803Teamed With Thomas Tong
-Chen, Andrew JCAAfter School Learning Tree1797 / 1797Teamed With Fei-Lian Zhang
-Purwar, RachelCAKou Lei TTC1794 / 1795Teamed With Isha Bajpai
-Badari, AyushCAOrange County TTA1793 / 1796Teamed With Vignesh Iyer
-Bubna, RohanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1786 / 1786Teamed With Tega Sebeni
-Cai, TensonOHCWRU Table Tennis1781 / 1781Teamed With Jonathan Pak
-Pak, JonathanWASeattle Pacific TTC1781 / 1781Teamed With Tenson Cai
-Davallou, DavidCAAlameda Ping Pong Gym1775 / 1775Teamed With Ali Oveissi
-Garces, PedroTXNone1771 / 1770Teamed With Cole Ryberg
-Li, AnthonyNYGlen Head 8351771 / 1662Teamed With Tiancheng Wang
-Vellanki, SaicharanWASeattle Pacific TTC1770 / 1744Teamed With Ben Zhang
-Zheng, JasonMANone1763 / 1669Teamed With Lucas Wu
-Pradhan, ChiragCATable Tennis America1757 / 1757Teamed With Anya Shanbhag
-Senthilkumar, SaivaishnavNJLily Yip TTC1749 / 1746Teamed With Ali Ammar
-Yu, KevinCACalifornia Table Tennis1743 / 1743None selected
-Singh, SamarveerNCTBTT1734 / 1594Teamed With Ajai Singh
-Tamilvanan, KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1724 / 1724Teamed With Jeff Ruiz
-Li, TaoINIndyPong1718 / 1544None selected
-Zhang, EwanCABAPPA Table Tennis1695 / 1685Teamed With Zichun Shen
-Singla, AdityaCAICC1677 / 1642Teamed With Sai Anish Sivakumar
-Kochar, ManantCAICC1677 / 1641Teamed With Alireza Khatibi
-Khuntia, AnanyaCODenver Pong1656 / 1641Teamed With Vinay S Chandra
-Gupta, NeelNJMatchpoint TTC1650 / 1621None selected
-Leonard, BrooksCAPing Pong Weekend1649 / 1601None selected
-Shanbhag, AnyaTXHITTA1649 / 1649Teamed With Chirag Pradhan
-Sheikh, HinaMANewton Table Tennis Center1628 / 1504Teamed With Aabid Sheikh
-Subramanyam, ArvindTXDFWTT1623 / 1536Teamed With Daniel Rosado
-Zhang, Fei-LianCAAfter School Learning Tree1602 / 1602Teamed With Andrew J Chen
-Huang, JunCAICC1599 / 1599Teamed With Yuyang Ying
-Nabeya, KokiOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1589 / 1623Teamed With Tapabrata Dey
-Sebeni, TegaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1583 / 1681Teamed With Rohan Bubna
-Chen, AdamILBrian Bae TTC1570 / 1503Teamed With David Rosado
-Cudjoe, TimothyNYPingpod1548 / 1531Teamed With Stephanie Chung
-Moyant, KyleNMEl Paso TTC1545 / 1528Teamed With John Mar
-Sheikh, AabidMANewton Table Tennis Center1534 / 1446Teamed With Hina Sheikh
-Chang, JonathanCAAfter School Learning Tree1530 / 1530None selected
-Bricker, TeddyTXAustin TTC1523 / 1577Teamed With Jeff Nguyen
-Rosado, DavidTXDallas TTC1520 / 1382Teamed With Adam Chen
-Chung, StephanieNYPingpod1516 / 1516Teamed With Timothy Cudjoe
-Mallavarapu, AvinashCAICC1507 / 1557Teamed With Ravi Epuri
-Adams, NolanOKOKCTT1499 / 1677Teamed With Winfred Addy
-Hadge, NinaadNJNew Jersey TTC1479 / 1527Teamed With Yashraj Shah
-Xu, Chao Swan Ping Pong1473 / 801Teamed With Hao Li
-Ahmad, SaleemTXNone1468 / 1468Teamed With Omar Villarreal
-Guo, EthanCA888 Table Tennis Center1461 / 1486Teamed With Ziqi Calista Zhang
-Villarreal, OmarTXGrapevine TTC1461 / 1184Teamed With Saleem Ahmad
-Gao, LewisNYNone1455 / 1433Teamed With Yanjun Gao
-Sharma, TanayCAUniversity of Michigan1410 / 1410Teamed With Roy Zhou
-Tan, HarryCAKou Lei TTC1314 / 1385Teamed With Kain Li
-Li, KainCATable Tennis America1250 / 1253Teamed With Harry Tan
-Zhang, Ziqi CalistaCA888 Table Tennis Center1234 / 1022Teamed With Ethan Guo
-Epuri, RaviCAICC1171 / 1177Teamed With Avinash Mallavarapu
-Kim, JoannTXHITTA, Katy1068 / 1068Teamed With Stephen Yeh
-Zhou, WingNJMatchpoint TTC1037 / 978None selected
-Rosado, DanielTXGrapevine TTC1011 / 500Teamed With Arvind Subramanyam
-Zhou, RoyCANone935 / 935Teamed With Tanay Sharma
Total Entries: 136    

U3100 Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Lopez, ArthurCAPing Pong Weekend2248 / 1907Teamed With Ravi Epuri
-Zou, GrantNJMatchpoint TTC1991 / 1592Teamed With Wing Zhou
-Mueller, RickTXAustin TTC1979 / 1979Teamed With Ruhi Majumdar
-Dzaka, SelormPATexas Wesleyan University1941 / 1905Teamed With Balamurugan Kanagaraj
-Li, HaoCATable Tennis America1923 / 1937Teamed With Chao Xu
-Yu, NathanCA888 Table Tennis Center1915 / 1745Teamed With Alexander Li
-Borunda, JaimeCATable Tennis & More1897 / 1950None selected
-Dusad, DhruvTXDFWTT1878 / 1850Teamed With Kanika Dusad
-Gulabani, SaraNCNC international Table Tennis1858 / 1840Teamed With Aadi Gulabani
-Kumar, AswinTXHITTA1841 / 1902Teamed With Aarudhran Aswin Kumar
-Mohanty, PratyushTXDFWTT1841 / 1711Teamed With Vijay Suriya
-Geeze, DonaldNMAlbuquerque TTC1835 / 1835Teamed With Krisna Chongsiriwatana
-Gopin, MichaelTXEl Paso TTC1834 / 1832Teamed With Adrian Munoz
-Yang, EmmaNJMatchpoint TTC1827 / 1589Teamed With Ishan Rangdal
-Kathiravan, GautamCAAfter School Learning Tree1803 / 1803Teamed With Arunachalam Vinayagam
-Chen, Andrew JCAAfter School Learning Tree1797 / 1797Teamed With Joseph Quan
-Wu, TonyMABoston TTC1786 / 1691Requesting Isabelle Wu
-Bubna, RohanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1786 / 1786Teamed With Saatwik Muthukumar
-Garces, PedroTXNone1771 / 1770Teamed With Yousuf Rizvi
-Yu, KevinCACalifornia Table Tennis1743 / 1743None selected
-Tamilvanan, KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1724 / 1724Teamed With Vishwanathan Vinayagam
-Li, TaoINIndyPong1718 / 1544Teamed With Audrey Yang
-Muthukumar, AswinTXColumbus1710 / 1710Teamed With Alok Shah
-Rangdal, IshanNJMatchpoint TTC1687 / 1492Teamed With Emma Yang
-Sulistio, MarcosORPeace and Pong TTC1682 / 1720Teamed With Bryton Nesland
-Kochar, ManantCAICC1677 / 1641Teamed With Ashwin Sounderarajan
-Osayimwen, EfosaTXNone1669 / 1669Teamed With Kofi Oppomg
-Sakai, DonnaMDLas Vegas TTC1664 / 1664Teamed With Dana Hanson
-Gupta, NeelNJMatchpoint TTC1650 / 1621None selected
-Cheung, JarvisTXCCC Houston1646 / 1627Teamed With Elliot Cheung
-Duran, JordanTXUniversity of North Texas1643 / 1643Teamed With Kishan Anwary
-Subramanyam, ArvindTXDFWTT1623 / 1536Teamed With Omar Villarreal
-Nagaraj, VinayCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1623 / 1602Teamed With Sanjay Prasanna
-Sounderarajan, AshwinCAICC1610 / 1374Teamed With Manant Kochar
-Ayalasomayajula, PranayMAWestford TTC1610 / 1298Teamed With Maksim Kovalev
-Qin, StephanieCATable Tennis America1593 / 1596None selected
-Yang, AudreyVAMDTTC1591 / 1510Teamed With Tao Li
-Nabeya, KokiOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1589 / 1623Teamed With Albert Weaver
-Cudjoe, TimothyNYPingpod1548 / 1531Teamed With Stephanie Chung
-Park, Jung HoTXNone1539 / 1539Teamed With Tyler Russell
-Russell, TylerTXNone1539 / 1539Teamed With Jung Ho Park
-Chang, JonathanCAAfter School Learning Tree1530 / 1530Teamed With Botond Szatmary
-Ren, YueranCA888 Table Tennis Center1526 / 1212Teamed With Randy Hui
-Bricker, TeddyTXAustin TTC1523 / 1577Teamed With Brandon Babot
-Kornegay, StephenTXUSATT1521 / 1521Teamed With Saleem Ahmad
-Rosado, DavidTXDallas TTC1520 / 1382Teamed With Noah Strickland
-Zhang, XuebinTXPlano TTC1519 / 1519Teamed With Vui Heung Kau
-Chung, StephanieNYPingpod1516 / 1516Teamed With Timothy Cudjoe
-Kau, Vui HeungTXPlano TTC1515 / 1472Teamed With Xuebin Zhang
-Kovalev, MaksimNCTBTT1511 / 1743Teamed With Pranay Ayalasomayajula
-Cooney, SteveOREugene TTC1509 / 1520Teamed With Paul Sample
-Mallavarapu, AvinashCAICC1507 / 1557Teamed With Abdul Syed Musthafa
-Adams, NolanOKOKCTT1499 / 1677Teamed With Zachary Connor
-Solouki, TouradjTXNone1496 / 1496Teamed With Jimmy Dorrell
-Nguyen, Brenda KCODenver Pong1486 / 1609None selected
-Schilhab, RolandTXNone1485 / 1485None selected
-Dorrell, JimmyTXWaco TTC1473 / 1473Teamed With Touradj Solouki
-Xu, Chao Swan Ping Pong1473 / 801Teamed With Hao Li
-Ahmad, SaleemTXNone1468 / 1468Teamed With Stephen Kornegay
-Villarreal, OmarTXGrapevine TTC1461 / 1184Teamed With Arvind Subramanyam
-Bala, TanishaCAICC1456 / 1500Teamed With Srinithi Saravanan
-Babot, BrandonTXAustin TTC1452 / 1434Teamed With Teddy Bricker
-Saravanan, SrinithiCAICC1445 / 1447Teamed With Tanisha Bala
-Musthafa, Abdul SyedCAICC1437 / 1437Teamed With Avinash Mallavarapu
-Yuan, EvelynNJNew Jersey TTC1431 / 1431Teamed With Aaron Yuan
-Oppomg, KofiTXNone1422 / 1422Teamed With Efosa Osayimwen
-Rao, RaviTXNone1414 / 1414Requesting Devang Desai
-Yuan, AaronNJNew Jersey TTC1412 / 1427Teamed With Evelyn Yuan
-Sharma, TanayCAUniversity of Michigan1410 / 1410Teamed With Roy Zhou
-Cheung, ElliotWASeattle Pacific TTC1410 / 1398Teamed With Jarvis Cheung
-Lacson, LexCA888 Table Tennis Center1390 / 1421Teamed With Riley Woo
-Sample, PaulORBend TTC1387 / 1387Teamed With Steve Cooney
-Weaver, AlbertMSOcean Springs, Ms1373 / 1373Teamed With Koki Nabeya
-Suriya, VijayTXPlano TTC1360 / 1318Teamed With Pratyush Mohanty
-Shah, AlokTXNone1353 / 1353Teamed With Aswin Muthukumar
-Ruan, CooperGAAtlanta International TTA1351 / 1351Teamed With Yuntian Lin
-Rizvi, YousufTXHITTA1345 / 1277Teamed With Pedro Garces
-Yu, MingWASeattle Pacific TTC1326 / 1326Requesting Kevin Yu
-Tan, HarryCAKou Lei TTC1314 / 1385Teamed With Kain Li
-Li, AlexanderCA888 Table Tennis Center1287 / 1191Teamed With Nathan Yu
-Lin, YuntianGAAtlanta International TTA1270 / 1270Teamed With Cooper Ruan
-Li, KainCATable Tennis America1250 / 1253Teamed With Harry Tan
-Alexander, KevinCOFort Collins TTC1245 / 1245Teamed With Sally Alexander
-Woo, RileyCA888 Table Tennis Center1242 / 1370Teamed With Lex Lacson
-Anwary, KishanTXUniversity of North Texas1237 / 1237Teamed With Jordan Duran
-Hui, RandyCASwan Ping Pong1224 / 1224Teamed With Yueran Ren
-Kanagaraj, BalamuruganCA888 Table Tennis Center1179 / 1155Teamed With Selorm Dzaka
-Epuri, RaviCAICC1171 / 1177Teamed With Arthur Lopez
-Chongsiriwatana, KrisnaNMNone1170 / 1170Teamed With Donald Geeze
-Quan, JosephCAAfter School Learning Tree1169 / 1169Teamed With Andrew J Chen
-Munoz, AdrianTXEl Paso TTC1168 / 1168Teamed With Michael Gopin
-Szatmary, BotondCAAfter School Learning Tree1150 / 876Teamed With Jonathan Chang
-Connor, ZacharyOKOKCTT1147 / 1210Teamed With Nolan Adams
-Nesland, BrytonWAPeace and Pong TTC1128 / 1128Teamed With Marcos Sulistio
-Hanson, DanaVARichmond TTC1104 / 1104Teamed With Donna Sakai
-Strickland, NoahTXDallas TTC1097 / 1096Teamed With David Rosado
-Prasanna, SanjayCANone1050 / 1096Teamed With Vinay Nagaraj
-Zhou, WingNJMatchpoint TTC1037 / 978Teamed With Grant Zou
-Muthukumar, SaatwikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy947 / 947Teamed With Rohan Bubna
-Zhou, RoyCANone935 / 935Teamed With Tanay Sharma
-Dusad, KanikaTXDFWTT890 / 890Teamed With Dhruv Dusad
-Aswin Kumar, AarudhranTXHITTA882 / 826Teamed With Aswin Kumar
-Vinayagam, ArunachalamCAAfter School Learning Tree824 / 824Teamed With Gautam Kathiravan
-Vinayagam, VishwanathanCAAfter School Learning Tree765 / 765Teamed With Kathiravan Tamilvanan
-Singh, MohitCAYouTube738 / 738Requesting Rick Mueller
-Chen, EnochNJMatchpoint TTC593 / 593None selected
-Majumdar, RuhiCAFremont Table Tennis Academy546 / 575Teamed With Rick Mueller
-Gulabani, AadiNCNC international Table Tennis466 / 466Teamed With Sara Gulabani
-Zhou, RassiNJMatchpoint TTC332 / 332None selected
-Alexander, SallyCOFort Collins TTC290 / 290Teamed With Kevin Alexander
Total Entries: 110    

U2600
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Kim, MinwooCA888 Table Tennis Center2599 / 2599 
-Butler, JimmyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2521 / 2540 
-Avvari, KrishnatejaCANone2510 / 2510 
-Sheth, VedCAICC2507 / 2469 
-Hingorani, IshaanCAICC2500 / 2510 
-Pushilal, KiranjoyCAICC2487 / 2474 
-Knight, TyreseCA888 Table Tennis Center2467 / 2463 
-Hsu, StanleyMDMDTTC2465 / 2415 
-Feng, JensenCA888 Table Tennis Center2455 / 2450 
-Godhwani, AdityaCA888 Table Tennis Center2450 / 2450 
-Lin, BryantCA888 Table Tennis Center2442 / 2442 
-Tuglo, EmmanuelGAAtlanta International TTA2415 / 2415 
-Zarehbin, AzizCABAPPA Table Tennis2406 / 2415 
-Thiruvallur, RaghavCAStickman Skill Center2403 / 2403 
-Jha, AryanMAWestford TTC2403 / 2400 
-Xie, VictorCA888 Table Tennis Center2399 / 2401 
-Du, MuMDMDTTC2399 / 2247 
-Tan, EmilyCA888 Table Tennis Center2398 / 2421 
-Wu, RyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2397 / 2404 
-Gupta, AnavNCNC international Table Tennis2397 / 2365 
-Averin, AlexNJPingpod2391 / 2409 
-Lebaka, NishantNJNone2383 / 2458 
-Shen, CharlesNJTopspin - NJ2363 / 2368 
-Liu, EthanCA888 Table Tennis Center2361 / 2385 
-He, XianyaoCA888 Table Tennis Center2358 / 2328 
-Zhou, KeenanCAAfter School Learning Tree2351 / 2317 
-Fahimi, DariusNJLily Yip TTC2346 / 2329 
-Khinvasara, ArnavCAICC2344 / 2345 
-Chen, SeanNYPingpod2340 / 2339 
-Choi, JiwookCA888 Table Tennis Center2333 / 2333 
-Scheuer, PeterCA888 Table Tennis Center2333 / 2333 
-Noorani, KefCA888 Table Tennis Center2331 / 2306 
-Tan, AngieCA888 Table Tennis Center2330 / 2330 
-Dey, TapabrataMINone2326 / 2340 
-Saidov, HasanNYNone2326 / 2321 
-Sankuratri, AshwinCA888 Table Tennis Center2322 / 2312 
-Couyoumjian, KobeCAOrange County TTA2313 / 2318 
-Luo, AlexCATable Tennis America2312 / 2271 
-Mak, JoshuaTXNone2301 / 2279 
-Zarehbin, KaiCA888 Table Tennis Center2292 / 2373 
-Mar, JohnGAAtlanta International TTA2283 / 2283 
-Saidov, HusenNYNone2282 / 2289 
-Khatibi, AlirezaCANone2280 / 2202 
-Zhang, JamesMDMDTTC2273 / 2273 
-Kanchi, PrajeetNJLily Yip TTC2271 / 2196 
-Jain, ArnavNJLily Yip TTC2268 / 2259 
-Le Md, Tuan DaiCAOrange County TTA2265 / 2279 
-Wang, RachelNCCarolina International TTA2264 / 2246 
-Lee, NathanCA888 Table Tennis Center2261 / 2254 
-Ruiz, JeffCAAfter School Learning Tree2251 / 2251 
-Chandra, Vinay SCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2251 / 2210 
-Dalamal, ArmaanGAICC2250 / 2250 
-Wang, Tiancheng Pingpod2249 / 2229 
-Mahajan, MuditCAStickman Skill Center2249 / 2249 
-Yang, AlbertNJTopspin - NJ2248 / 2248 
-Kasichainula, RevantCAKou Lei TTC2248 / 2257 
-Shah, YashrajNJLily Yip TTC2247 / 2283 
-Chopra, DhruvNJLily Yip TTC2246 / 2238 
-Zhu, RaymondCA888 Table Tennis Center2238 / 2270 
-Dassarma, AinishPALily Yip TTC2238 / 2238 
-Yu, ThomasPANone2235 / 2235 
-Liu, AmberNCNC international Table Tennis2235 / 2235 
-Xia, YuanCA888 Table Tennis Center2233 / 2282 
-Nistala, MainakNJNone2231 / 2231 
-Xu, IsabellaNCNC international Table Tennis2229 / 2257 
-Ryberg, ColeTXDallas TTC2229 / 2226 
-Addy, WinfredOKEssential TTC2226 / 2299 
-Feng, WilliamPALily Yip TTC2212 / 2135 
-Chen, KylerNCNC international Table Tennis2211 / 2211 
-Krishna, MedhaGAEC Sports2206 / 2077 
-Sivakumar, Sai AnishCA888 Table Tennis Center2205 / 2206 
-Ou, RachelNJTopspin - NJ2204 / 2204 
-Lam, TiffanyCA888 Table Tennis Center2201 / 2201 
-Swaminathan, GayatriMDWDCTT2193 / 2177 
-Zhang, LirenMAWestford TTC2193 / 2285 
-Feng, KaganCAICC2191 / 2177 
-Pradhan, SarthakCAICC2184 / 2176 
-Li, HandsonCA888 Table Tennis Center2181 / 2240 
-Jindal, PriyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2175 / 2193 
-Batkhuyag, AminaILNone2174 / 2126 
-Shahnazari, RobertCAArarat TTC2173 / 2185 
-Goodwin, KaylaFLTampa Table Tennis2173 / 2232 
-Parmar, TejeshwarARNorth West Arkansas TTC2170 / 2101 
-Tong, ThomasCAAfter School Learning Tree2169 / 2154 
-Yu, MandyMNRochester TTC2169 / 2161 
-Seemiller Jr, DanTXEl Paso TTC2168 / 2168 
-Huang, AndrewCAGrace Lin TTC2168 / 1939 
-Phan, DerrickCASwan Ping Pong2167 / 2167 
-Zhang, BenCAICC2165 / 2165 
-Piyadasa, TashiyaCAOrange County TTA2161 / 2151 
-Riabokoniev, RuslanUTSalt Lake City TTC2160 / 2147 
-Chen, JayNYPingpod2156 / 2131 
-Ayangade, OluwoleGAAtlanta International TTA2152 / 2199 
-Therriault, JamesCASacramento TTC2150 / 2159 
-Balamurugan, TanishCA888 Table Tennis Center2144 / 2111 
-Song, HannahTXHITTA2135 / 2164 
-Pinili, KennethCAICC2129 / 2141 
-Funderberg, ChristianMDMDTTC2125 / 2125 
-Ying, YuyangCAICC2124 / 2082 
-Situ, JasonCASwan Ping Pong2119 / 2119 
-Xue, FengMDMDTTC2115 / 2169 
-He, RobertCASVTTC2113 / 2113 
-Alvarez Mondragon, NicoTXNone2111 / 2111 
-Syed, ZaydILBrian Bae TTC2110 / 2084 
-Noorani, KashCA888 Table Tennis Center2110 / 2110 
-Gupta, AaravCAICC2108 / 2146 
-Li, FelixCA888 Table Tennis Center2106 / 2157 
-Liu, JustinCA888 Table Tennis Center2096 / 2112 
-Chang, MichaelTXDFWTT2082 / 2049 
-Nguyen, JeffTXAustin TTC2081 / 2152 
-Batkhuyag, TsetsenILNone2071 / 2121 
-Lu, ThangTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2062 / 2025 
-Iyer, VigneshCAOrange County TTA2062 / 2036 
-Shah, DiyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2054 / 1996 
-Yuan, JadonTXNone2050 / 2099 
-Koh, BrandonCAAfter School Learning Tree2043 / 2043 
-Bahrami, HamoonTXHITTA2041 / 2042 
-Martin, RyanTXSan Antonio TTC2040 / 2066 
-Bhagawatula, RisheethaNCCarolina International TTA2033 / 2033 
-Ibegbu, BasilCODenver Pong2033 / 2027 
-Ahn, JayTXNone2026 / 2026 
-Mokuolu, AdedayoNVLas Vegas TTC2016 / 2016 
-Serna, Cesar TTXAustin TTC2016 / 2002 
-Babalola, WoleTXDallas TTC2012 / 2012 
-Cai, AlexanderWIMilwaukee TTC2010 / 1970 
-Yu, TerrieNCCarolina International TTA2008 / 1973 
-Krishna, GeethaGAEC Sports2007 / 1997 
-Weng, JtCANone1993 / 1993 
-Kasmani, FarazTXGrapevine TTC1973 / 2014 
-Zeng, XiangfeiOHTan's Table Tennis Training Club1940 / 1940 
-Shen, ZichunCABAPPA Table Tennis1936 / 1949 
-Levin, MichaelCA888 Table Tennis Center1932 / 1941 
-Mcginnis, DanielIARochester TTC1927 / 1922 
-Jha, AanshMAUniversity of Connecticut1923 / 1942 
-Li, HaoCATable Tennis America1923 / 1937 
-Oak, AdityaTXTAMU1921 / 1935 
-Goodwin, DanielFLTampa Table Tennis1920 / 1940 
-Glasberg, HarrisonAZTable Tennis & More1920 / 1987 
-Ekdahl, RyanCAICC1918 / 2029 
-Goodwin, BellaFLTampa Table Tennis1917 / 1926 
-Borunda, JaimeCATable Tennis & More1897 / 1950 
-Zhang, SarahNCCarolina International TTA1895 / 1858 
-Shen, JimmyFLBroward TTC1893 / 1893 
-Thayib, TheodoreMNRochester TTC1876 / 1827 
-Anuraga, AlexanderKSWichita (WTTA)1875 / 1873 
-Deleon, DevenTXSan Antonio TTC1871 / 1882 
-Wilhelm, S.R.TXNone1854 / 1851 
-Seetharaman, SumedhCATable Tennis America1840 / 1853 
-Klinger, ToddMDMDTTC1837 / 1837 
-Ni, DanielGAAtlanta International TTA1826 / 2000 
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdvaitAZTable Tennis & More1824 / 1979 
-Yang, KevinNJNew Jersey TTC1813 / 1813 
-Vinichenko, MishaIANone1810 / 1810 
-Patel, ParthGAWu Yue Table Tennis1805 / 1789 
-Kathiravan, GautamCAAfter School Learning Tree1803 / 1803 
-Noh, TimothyGAAtlanta International TTA1766 / 1766 
-Yun, SunjongTXDallas TTC1716 / 1716 
-Dillow, MaxTXDFWTT1714 / 1673 
-Pritchard, ScottTXSan Antonio TTC1698 / 1668 
-Singh, MohitCAYouTube738 / 738 
-Sha, YuzhiWASeattle Pacific TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 161    

U2400
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Zarehbin, AzizCABAPPA Table Tennis2406 / 2415 
-Shen, CharlesNJTopspin - NJ2363 / 2368 
-Liu, EthanCA888 Table Tennis Center2361 / 2385 
-Carney, A.J.NYGenesee Valley TTC2352 / 2342 
-Zhou, KeenanCAAfter School Learning Tree2351 / 2317 
-Fahimi, DariusNJLily Yip TTC2346 / 2329 
-Khinvasara, ArnavCAICC2344 / 2345 
-Chen, SeanNYPingpod2340 / 2339 
-Montijo, JerallPRBroward TTC2339 / 2278 
-Scheuer, PeterCA888 Table Tennis Center2333 / 2333 
-Noorani, KefCA888 Table Tennis Center2331 / 2306 
-Tan, AngieCA888 Table Tennis Center2330 / 2330 
-Dey, TapabrataMINone2326 / 2340 
-Saidov, HasanNYNone2326 / 2321 
-Sankuratri, AshwinCA888 Table Tennis Center2322 / 2312 
-Couyoumjian, KobeCAOrange County TTA2313 / 2318 
-Lee, Connor Lily Yip TTC2302 / 2292 
-Mak, JoshuaTXNone2301 / 2279 
-Patel, VirenTXCorpus Christi TTC2299 / 2240 
-Zarehbin, KaiCA888 Table Tennis Center2292 / 2373 
-Kusuhara, ShokoTXSan Antonio TTC2285 / 2333 
-Mar, JohnGAAtlanta International TTA2283 / 2283 
-Saidov, HusenNYNone2282 / 2289 
-Khatibi, AlirezaCANone2280 / 2202 
-Zhang, JamesMDMDTTC2273 / 2273 
-Kanchi, PrajeetNJLily Yip TTC2271 / 2196 
-Jain, ArnavNJLily Yip TTC2268 / 2259 
-Le Md, Tuan DaiCAOrange County TTA2265 / 2279 
-Lim, ChangwooNJNone2263 / 2257 
-Lee, NathanCA888 Table Tennis Center2261 / 2254 
-Gupta, MuskanCA888 Table Tennis Center2260 / 2262 
-Ruiz, JeffCAAfter School Learning Tree2251 / 2251 
-Chandra, Vinay SCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2251 / 2210 
-Dalamal, ArmaanGAICC2250 / 2250 
-Mahajan, MuditCAStickman Skill Center2249 / 2249 
-Wang, Tiancheng Pingpod2249 / 2229 
-Kasichainula, RevantCAKou Lei TTC2248 / 2257 
-Yang, AlbertNJTopspin - NJ2248 / 2248 
-Lopez, ArthurCAPing Pong Weekend2248 / 1907 
-Shah, YashrajNJLily Yip TTC2247 / 2283 
-Chopra, DhruvNJLily Yip TTC2246 / 2238 
-Dassarma, AinishPALily Yip TTC2238 / 2238 
-Yu, ThomasPANone2235 / 2235 
-Xia, YuanCA888 Table Tennis Center2233 / 2282 
-Nistala, MainakNJNone2231 / 2231 
-Ryberg, ColeTXDallas TTC2229 / 2226 
-Addy, WinfredOKEssential TTC2226 / 2299 
-Mouchinski, MaxNJLily Yip TTC2226 / 2192 
-Feng, WilliamPALily Yip TTC2212 / 2135 
-Chen, KylerNCNC international Table Tennis2211 / 2211 
-Krishna, MedhaGAEC Sports2206 / 2077 
-Sivakumar, Sai AnishCA888 Table Tennis Center2205 / 2206 
-Ou, RachelNJTopspin - NJ2204 / 2204 
-Lam, TiffanyCA888 Table Tennis Center2201 / 2201 
-Zhang, LirenMAWestford TTC2193 / 2285 
-Swaminathan, GayatriMDWDCTT2193 / 2177 
-Feng, KaganCAICC2191 / 2177 
-Li, JasonNJLily Yip TTC2188 / 2188 
-Pradhan, SarthakCAICC2184 / 2176 
-Li, HandsonCA888 Table Tennis Center2181 / 2240 
-Jindal, PriyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2175 / 2193 
-Batkhuyag, AminaILNone2174 / 2126 
-Tong, ThomasCAAfter School Learning Tree2169 / 2154 
-Sivakumar, VishalCAKou Lei TTC2169 / 2152 
-Seemiller Jr, DanTXEl Paso TTC2168 / 2168 
-Phan, DerrickCASwan Ping Pong2167 / 2167 
-Zhang, BenCAICC2165 / 2165 
-Cai, JaydenTXHITTA2162 / 2081 
-Riabokoniev, RuslanUTSalt Lake City TTC2160 / 2147 
-Chen, JayNYPingpod2156 / 2131 
-Therriault, JamesCASacramento TTC2150 / 2159 
-Bajpai, IshaCAICC2148 / 2148 
-Balamurugan, TanishCA888 Table Tennis Center2144 / 2111 
-Song, HannahTXHITTA2135 / 2164 
-Pinili, KennethCAICC2129 / 2141 
-Funderberg, ChristianMDMDTTC2125 / 2125 
-Ying, YuyangCAICC2124 / 2082 
-Yeoh, IreneCATable Tennis America2122 / 2118 
-Liu, AndyNJMatchpoint TTC2121 / 2176 
-Situ, JasonCASwan Ping Pong2119 / 2119 
-Hou, RandyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2118 / 2151 
-Francis, CarloughMAMastiff TTC2116 / 1979 
-He, RobertCASVTTC2113 / 2113 
-William, GeneliaCATable Tennis America2112 / 2126 
-Alvarez Mondragon, NicoTXNone2111 / 2111 
-Noorani, KashCA888 Table Tennis Center2110 / 2110 
-Syed, ZaydILBrian Bae TTC2110 / 2084 
-Gupta, AaravCAICC2108 / 2146 
-Li, FelixCA888 Table Tennis Center2106 / 2157 
-Loganathan, AarthiMNTable Tennis Minnesota2104 / 2208 
-Liu, JustinCA888 Table Tennis Center2096 / 2112 
-Vasquez, JerryNHLily Yip TTC2095 / 2118 
-Chang, MichaelTXDFWTT2082 / 2049 
-Nguyen, JeffTXAustin TTC2081 / 2152 
-Feng, DariahCAKou Lei TTC2080 / 2089 
-Batkhuyag, TsetsenILNone2071 / 2121 
-Iyer, VigneshCAOrange County TTA2062 / 2036 
-Shah, DiyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2054 / 1996 
-Yuan, JadonTXNone2050 / 2099 
-Narvekar, OmCA888 Table Tennis Center2044 / 2104 
-Koh, BrandonCAAfter School Learning Tree2043 / 2043 
-Chythanya, SamarthNJLily Yip TTC2042 / 2109 
-Bahrami, HamoonTXHITTA2041 / 2042 
-Venkateraman, PriyaCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2040 / 2015 
-Martin, RyanTXSan Antonio TTC2040 / 2066 
-Fang, KaryCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2039 / 2073 
-Ibegbu, BasilCODenver Pong2033 / 2027 
-Ahn, JayTXNone2026 / 2026 
-Chen, SophiaCA888 Table Tennis Center2024 / 2024 
-Feng, JingfanCASwan Ping Pong2022 / 2042 
-Gopinathannair, RakeshKSKansas City TTC2021 / 2021 
-Serna, Cesar TTXAustin TTC2016 / 2002 
-Mokuolu, AdedayoNVLas Vegas TTC2016 / 2016 
-Velayutham, ShriraamCANone2012 / 2012 
-Babalola, WoleTXDallas TTC2012 / 2012 
-Cai, AlexanderWIMilwaukee TTC2010 / 1970 
-Wang, AnastasiaCATable Tennis America2002 / 2002 
-Weng, JtCANone1993 / 1993 
-Zou, GrantNJMatchpoint TTC1991 / 1592 
-Zhu, Yao TonyTXPlano TTC1989 / 1989 
-Chawla, NikhilCA888 Table Tennis Center1988 / 1988 
-Luo, IsabellaCATable Tennis America1982 / 1835 
-Kasmani, FarazTXGrapevine TTC1973 / 2014 
-Saitwal, KishorTXHITTA1971 / 1962 
-Gao, DiTXChinese Community Center1968 / 1968 
-Wong, Wai M.CASVTTC1968 / 1968 
-Smith, SamuelTXNone1963 / 1963 
-Bouie, Christopher GabrielTXDallas TTC1949 / 1949 
-Xu, YuechengMAMATTBC1945 / 1945 
-Dassarma, AishiPALily Yip TTC1944 / 1944 
-Singh, KrishnavAZTable Tennis & More1944 / 1866 
-Dzaka, SelormPATexas Wesleyan University1941 / 1905 
-Shen, ZichunCABAPPA Table Tennis1936 / 1949 
-Dai, RiverTXNone1933 / 1947 
-Levin, MichaelCA888 Table Tennis Center1932 / 1941 
-Desai, TanviCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1929 / 1869 
-Mcginnis, DanielIARochester TTC1927 / 1922 
-Li, HaoCATable Tennis America1923 / 1937 
-Jha, AanshMAUniversity of Connecticut1923 / 1942 
-Sharma, AnkushMABoston TTC1921 / 1930 
-Oak, AdityaTXTAMU1921 / 1935 
-Glasberg, HarrisonAZTable Tennis & More1920 / 1987 
-Goodwin, DanielFLTampa Table Tennis1920 / 1940 
-Ekdahl, RyanCAICC1918 / 2029 
-Goodwin, BellaFLTampa Table Tennis1917 / 1926 
-Wan, DannyMDNone1911 / 1941 
-Phillips, HowardNCBowmar TTC1901 / 1926 
-Ley, Dylan JoshuaTXPing Pong Weekend1900 / 1879 
-Chen, JudyTXDallas TTC1897 / 1897 
-Borunda, JaimeCATable Tennis & More1897 / 1950 
-Zhang, SarahNCCarolina International TTA1895 / 1858 
-Shen, JimmyFLBroward TTC1893 / 1893 
-Zhou, AndrewCACalifornia Table Tennis1887 / 1875 
-Thayib, TheodoreMNRochester TTC1876 / 1827 
-Anuraga, AlexanderKSWichita (WTTA)1875 / 1873 
-Deleon, DevenTXSan Antonio TTC1871 / 1882 
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdityaAZTable Tennis & More1869 / 1859 
-Li, MatthewNYGlen Head 8351866 / 1807 
-Mak, KamTXPlano TTC1862 / 1862 
-Arivazhakan, MahadevanCAWCTTA1862 / 1862 
-Gulabani, SaraNCNC international Table Tennis1858 / 1840 
-Wilhelm, S.R.TXNone1854 / 1851 
-Tao, SamuelTXAustin TTC1853 / 1853 
-Stephens, TheoOKOKCTT1853 / 1833 
-Zhou, BethanyGAAGTTA1849 / 1849 
-Palwai, SridatthaORPaddle Palace Club1842 / 1849 
-Mohanty, PratyushTXDFWTT1841 / 1711 
-Seetharaman, SumedhCATable Tennis America1840 / 1853 
-Klinger, ToddMDMDTTC1837 / 1837 
-Gopin, MichaelTXEl Paso TTC1834 / 1832 
-Dao, PhongNVNone1831 / 1831 
-Kordus, SamanthaNCCarolina International TTA1830 / 1644 
-Patel, SwarTXAustin TTC1828 / 1850 
-Senturia, NicholasTXDallas TTC1827 / 1827 
-Ni, DanielGAAtlanta International TTA1826 / 2000 
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdvaitAZTable Tennis & More1824 / 1979 
-Zhang, Min (winnie)CAKou Lei TTC1817 / 1847 
-Yang, KevinNJNew Jersey TTC1813 / 1813 
-Vinichenko, MishaIANone1810 / 1810 
-Kathiravan, GautamCAAfter School Learning Tree1803 / 1803 
-Badari, AyushCAOrange County TTA1793 / 1796 
-Mann, JonathanORPaddle Palace Club1776 / 1781 
-Vellanki, SaicharanWASeattle Pacific TTC1770 / 1744 
-Noh, TimothyGAAtlanta International TTA1766 / 1766 
-Catlin, RichardKSWichita (WTTA)1747 / 1771 
-Yu, KevinCACalifornia Table Tennis1743 / 1743 
-Jelliff, MichaelTXRose City TTC1731 / 1642 
-Jaleel, TaherTXPlano TTC1699 / 1704 
-Rosin, TravisMAMastiff TTC1684 / 1665 
-Sulistio, MarcosORPeace and Pong TTC1682 / 1720 
-Rosin, OliviaTXHITTA1678 / 1687 
-Chirayath, AdityaTXAustin TTC1667 / 1705 
-Singaraju, AnanyaTXAustin TTC1653 / 1686 
-Floyd, ShaunOKOKCTT1624 / 1624 
-Carney, WayneNCTBTT1621 / 1845 
-Yang, AudreyVAMDTTC1591 / 1510 
-Park, Jung HoTXNone1539 / 1539 
-Rathore, AtulCACA1173 / 1439 
-Sha, YuzhiWASeattle Pacific TTC0 / 0 
-Chen, BonnyNYNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 200    

U2200
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Kanchi, PrajeetNJLily Yip TTC2271 / 2196 
-Chu, Bin HaiFLBroward TTC2266 / 2122 
-Lopez, ArthurCAPing Pong Weekend2248 / 1907 
-Mouchinski, MaxNJLily Yip TTC2226 / 2192 
-Wu, BrianNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2220 / 1968 
-Swaminathan, GayatriMDWDCTT2193 / 2177 
-Feng, KaganCAICC2191 / 2177 
-Li, JasonNJLily Yip TTC2188 / 2188 
-Pradhan, SarthakCAICC2184 / 2176 
-Jindal, PriyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2175 / 2193 
-Shahnazari, RobertCAArarat TTC2173 / 2185 
-Li, Andy RunzeCA888 Table Tennis Center2172 / 2172 
-Parmar, TejeshwarARNorth West Arkansas TTC2170 / 2101 
-Tong, ThomasCAAfter School Learning Tree2169 / 2154 
-Sivakumar, VishalCAKou Lei TTC2169 / 2152 
-Huang, AndrewCAGrace Lin TTC2168 / 1939 
-Seemiller Jr, DanTXEl Paso TTC2168 / 2168 
-Phan, DerrickCASwan Ping Pong2167 / 2167 
-Zhang, BenCAICC2165 / 2165 
-Cai, JaydenTXHITTA2162 / 2081 
-Riabokoniev, RuslanUTSalt Lake City TTC2160 / 2147 
-Chen, JayNYPingpod2156 / 2131 
-Ayangade, OluwoleGAAtlanta International TTA2152 / 2199 
-Therriault, JamesCASacramento TTC2150 / 2159 
-Bajpai, IshaCAICC2148 / 2148 
-Balamurugan, TanishCA888 Table Tennis Center2144 / 2111 
-Luong, NghiaTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2141 / 2101 
-Pinili, KennethCAICC2129 / 2141 
-Funderberg, ChristianMDMDTTC2125 / 2125 
-Ying, YuyangCAICC2124 / 2082 
-Velayutham, SivaraamCANone2122 / 2122 
-Yeoh, IreneCATable Tennis America2122 / 2118 
-Liu, AndyNJMatchpoint TTC2121 / 2176 
-Situ, JasonCASwan Ping Pong2119 / 2119 
-He, RobertCASVTTC2113 / 2113 
-Alvarez Mondragon, NicoTXNone2111 / 2111 
-Noorani, KashCA888 Table Tennis Center2110 / 2110 
-Gupta, AaravCAICC2108 / 2146 
-Li, FelixCA888 Table Tennis Center2106 / 2157 
-Gohr, MartinTXNone2105 / 2114 
-Jia, JadenCATable Tennis America2102 / 2062 
-Sun, LuciaCATable Tennis America2096 / 1923 
-Liu, JustinCA888 Table Tennis Center2096 / 2112 
-Zhao, JiufengCANone2086 / 2086 
-Chang, MichaelTXDFWTT2082 / 2049 
-Nguyen, JeffTXAustin TTC2081 / 2152 
-Feng, DariahCAKou Lei TTC2080 / 2089 
-Zhang, JoeCAICC2072 / 2011 
-Batkhuyag, TsetsenILNone2071 / 2121 
-Botha, BosmanCA888 Table Tennis Center2067 / 2102 
-Mamidyala, TanishNJLily Yip TTC2063 / 1926 
-Iyer, VigneshCAOrange County TTA2062 / 2036 
-Shah, DiyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2054 / 1996 
-Yuan, JadonTXNone2050 / 2099 
-Narvekar, OmCA888 Table Tennis Center2044 / 2104 
-Koh, BrandonCAAfter School Learning Tree2043 / 2043 
-Chythanya, SamarthNJLily Yip TTC2042 / 2109 
-Bahrami, HamoonTXHITTA2041 / 2042 
-Venkateraman, PriyaCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2040 / 2015 
-Martin, RyanTXSan Antonio TTC2040 / 2066 
-Fang, KaryCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2039 / 2073 
-Ibegbu, BasilCODenver Pong2033 / 2027 
-Bhagawatula, RisheethaNCCarolina International TTA2033 / 2033 
-Ahn, JayTXNone2026 / 2026 
-Chen, SophiaCA888 Table Tennis Center2024 / 2024 
-Feng, JingfanCASwan Ping Pong2022 / 2042 
-Cavale, SeemaWASeattle Pacific TTC2021 / 2021 
-Gopinathannair, RakeshKSKansas City TTC2021 / 2021 
-Avila, GilianiePRCeiba Marlins TTC2021 / 2021 
-Serna, Cesar TTXAustin TTC2016 / 2002 
-Mokuolu, AdedayoNVLas Vegas TTC2016 / 2016 
-Velayutham, ShriraamCANone2012 / 2012 
-Babalola, WoleTXDallas TTC2012 / 2012 
-Cai, AlexanderWIMilwaukee TTC2010 / 1970 
-Tran, MariaOKOKCTT2008 / 2022 
-Yu, TerrieNCCarolina International TTA2008 / 1973 
-Liu, JasonGAGeorgia2006 / 1963 
-Wang, AnastasiaCATable Tennis America2002 / 2002 
-Giladi, AyllonORPaddle Palace Club1994 / 1996 
-Weng, JtCANone1993 / 1993 
-Zou, GrantNJMatchpoint TTC1991 / 1592 
-Zhu, Yao TonyTXPlano TTC1989 / 1989 
-Jin, YudiNCNC international Table Tennis1989 / 1865 
-Chawla, NikhilCA888 Table Tennis Center1988 / 1988 
-Luo, IsabellaCATable Tennis America1982 / 1835 
-Mueller, RickTXAustin TTC1979 / 1979 
-Kasmani, FarazTXGrapevine TTC1973 / 2014 
-Wong, Wai M.CASVTTC1968 / 1968 
-Smith, SamuelTXNone1963 / 1963 
-Joseph, JoshuaTXNone1959 / 1984 
-He, XianliangCA888 Table Tennis Center1958 / 1948 
-Musthafa, YasinCA888 Table Tennis Center1957 / 1781 
-Zhu, LongNYGold Coast TTC1957 / 1888 
-Dassarma, AishiPALily Yip TTC1944 / 1944 
-Dzaka, SelormPATexas Wesleyan University1941 / 1905 
-Zeng, XiangfeiOHTan's Table Tennis Training Club1940 / 1940 
-Shen, ZichunCABAPPA Table Tennis1936 / 1949 
-Sui, ThomasTXHITTA1935 / 1886 
-Krishnaprasad, ShrirangCAICC1934 / 1859 
-Dong, EmmaCATable Tennis America1934 / 1967 
-Dai, RiverTXNone1933 / 1947 
-Levin, MichaelCA888 Table Tennis Center1932 / 1941 
-Piyadasa, TianaCAOrange County TTA1930 / 1905 
-Desai, TanviCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1929 / 1869 
-Mcginnis, DanielIARochester TTC1927 / 1922 
-Ranganath, MeghaCAOrange County TTA1926 / 1926 
-Tao, RyanNCCarolina International TTA1925 / 1445 
-Jha, AanshMAUniversity of Connecticut1923 / 1942 
-Li, HaoCATable Tennis America1923 / 1937 
-Sharma, AnkushMABoston TTC1921 / 1930 
-Oak, AdityaTXTAMU1921 / 1935 
-Glasberg, HarrisonAZTable Tennis & More1920 / 1987 
-Goodwin, DanielFLTampa Table Tennis1920 / 1940 
-Ekdahl, RyanCAICC1918 / 2029 
-Goodwin, BellaFLTampa Table Tennis1917 / 1926 
-Yu, NathanCA888 Table Tennis Center1915 / 1745 
-Wang, JennyNJLily Yip TTC1914 / 1880 
-Wei, GeorgeMAICC1912 / 1907 
-Lam, HauORPaddle Palace Club1908 / 1900 
-Kordus, JacobNCCarolina International TTA1905 / 1856 
-Galicha, Edgar S.TXPlano TTC1905 / 1905 
-Phillips, HowardNCBowmar TTC1901 / 1926 
-Singh, AjaiNCTBTT1901 / 1800 
-Borunda, JaimeCATable Tennis & More1897 / 1950 
-Chen, JudyTXDallas TTC1897 / 1897 
-Ochsner, John P.WASeattle Pacific TTC1897 / 1910 
-Zhang, SarahNCCarolina International TTA1895 / 1858 
-Shen, JimmyFLBroward TTC1893 / 1893 
-Liu, BrysonCAUniversity of California San Diego1892 / 1730 
-Dusad, DhruvTXDFWTT1878 / 1850 
-Jia, DavidMABoston TTC1877 / 1901 
-Thayib, TheodoreMNRochester TTC1876 / 1827 
-Anuraga, AlexanderKSWichita (WTTA)1875 / 1873 
-Deleon, DevenTXSan Antonio TTC1871 / 1882 
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdityaAZTable Tennis & More1869 / 1859 
-Desai, AaravCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1866 / 1884 
-Li, MatthewNYGlen Head 8351866 / 1807 
-Hsu, KurtusMDMDTTC1864 / 1872 
-Mak, KamTXPlano TTC1862 / 1862 
-Arivazhakan, MahadevanCAWCTTA1862 / 1862 
-Gulabani, SaraNCNC international Table Tennis1858 / 1840 
-Su, DavidNJMatchpoint TTC1858 / 1826 
-Shirbhate, AbhinavCAKou Lei TTC1856 / 1845 
-Wilhelm, S.R.TXNone1854 / 1851 
-Zhou, EthanCATable Tennis America1847 / 1712 
-Mohanty, PratyushTXDFWTT1841 / 1711 
-Seetharaman, SumedhCATable Tennis America1840 / 1853 
-Klinger, ToddMDMDTTC1837 / 1837 
-Gopin, MichaelTXEl Paso TTC1834 / 1832 
-Dao, PhongNVNone1831 / 1831 
-Kordus, SamanthaNCCarolina International TTA1830 / 1644 
-Yuan, IsabellaCAGrace Lin TTC1828 / 1606 
-Patel, SwarTXAustin TTC1828 / 1850 
-Ni, DanielGAAtlanta International TTA1826 / 2000 
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdvaitAZTable Tennis & More1824 / 1979 
-Wu, LucasMABoston TTC1820 / 1637 
-Zhang, Min (winnie)CAKou Lei TTC1817 / 1847 
-Yang, KevinNJNew Jersey TTC1813 / 1813 
-Kressner, ScottTXSan Antonio TTC1813 / 1813 
-Vinichenko, MishaIANone1810 / 1810 
-Mii, TakatoshiTXDFWTT1806 / 1806 
-Patel, ParthGAWu Yue Table Tennis1805 / 1789 
-Wang, WilliamMINone1804 / 1631 
-Oveissi, AliNYNone1804 / 1865 
-Kathiravan, GautamCAAfter School Learning Tree1803 / 1803 
-Chen, Andrew JCAAfter School Learning Tree1797 / 1797 
-Badari, AyushCAOrange County TTA1793 / 1796 
-Wang, EthanCATable Tennis America1792 / 1807 
-Wu, TonyMABoston TTC1786 / 1691 
-Bubna, RohanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1786 / 1786 
-Cai, TensonOHCWRU Table Tennis1781 / 1781 
-Pak, JonathanWASeattle Pacific TTC1781 / 1781 
-Mann, JonathanORPaddle Palace Club1776 / 1781 
-Mariachi, JohnnyTXAustin TTC1772 / 1742 
-Li, AnthonyNYGlen Head 8351771 / 1662 
-Vellanki, SaicharanWASeattle Pacific TTC1770 / 1744 
-Zhang, AidenCA888 Table Tennis Center1766 / 1772 
-Noh, TimothyGAAtlanta International TTA1766 / 1766 
-Zheng, JasonMANone1763 / 1669 
-Wang, HenryMIFarmington Hills TTC1748 / 1693 
-Catlin, RichardKSWichita (WTTA)1747 / 1771 
-Bennett, JaceILBrian Bae TTC1746 / 1787 
-Thanvi, AlokTXPlano TTC1746 / 1746 
-Alexander, ArielDCWDCTT1743 / 1601 
-Yu, KevinCACalifornia Table Tennis1743 / 1743 
-Singh, SamarveerNCTBTT1734 / 1594 
-Jelliff, MichaelTXRose City TTC1731 / 1642 
-Liung, EvaMABoston TTC1730 / 1603 
-Cui, AmeryTXHITTA1725 / 1626 
-Yun, SunjongTXDallas TTC1716 / 1716 
-Dillow, MaxTXDFWTT1714 / 1673 
-Anteneh, DanielMDMDTTC1712 / 1714 
-Jaleel, TaherTXPlano TTC1699 / 1704 
-Pritchard, ScottTXSan Antonio TTC1698 / 1668 
-Hiremani, ShloakCAICC1692 / 1599 
-Crabtree, NathanAZPhoenix Club - AZ1686 / 1686 
-Sulistio, MarcosORPeace and Pong TTC1682 / 1720 
-Rosin, OliviaTXHITTA1678 / 1687 
-Kochar, ManantCAICC1677 / 1641 
-Singla, AdityaCAICC1677 / 1642 
-Liu, MaxNJMatchpoint TTC1670 / 1804 
-Osayimwen, EfosaTXNone1669 / 1669 
-Chirayath, AdityaTXAustin TTC1667 / 1705 
-Pradhan, AdvikCAKou Lei TTC1654 / 1644 
-Leonard, BrooksCAPing Pong Weekend1649 / 1601 
-Shanbhag, AnyaTXHITTA1649 / 1649 
-Ghosh, PriyanshuCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1648 / 1675 
-Cheung, JarvisTXCCC Houston1646 / 1627 
-Mhapsekar, VifulTXPlano TTC1628 / 1628 
-Subramanyam, ArvindTXDFWTT1623 / 1536 
-Nagaraj, VinayCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1623 / 1602 
-Vuong, Jenna S.CACalifornia Table Tennis1622 / 1607 
-Ayalasomayajula, PranayMAWestford TTC1610 / 1298 
-Qin, StephanieCATable Tennis America1593 / 1596 
-Yang, AudreyVAMDTTC1591 / 1510 
-Sebeni, TegaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1583 / 1681 
-Chen, AdamILBrian Bae TTC1570 / 1503 
-Yang, SarahCATable Tennis America1561 / 1528 
-Lu, OliviaTXNorth Texas TTC1550 / 1709 
-Rosado, DavidTXDallas TTC1520 / 1382 
-Mainster, MartinNVReno-Sparks TTC1507 / 1507 
-Adams, NolanOKOKCTT1499 / 1677 
-Bednarz, BenORWillamette TTC1480 / 1512 
-Hadge, NinaadNJNew Jersey TTC1479 / 1527 
-Lu, NathanMANone1472 / 1474 
-Wu, LanceCACalifornia Table Tennis1470 / 1470 
-Supraja Balaji, PriyankaCAICC1452 / 1452 
-Sharma, TanayCAUniversity of Michigan1410 / 1410 
-Yu, JacobNYGold Coast TTC1254 / 1254 
-Guan, VivianNJMatchpoint TTC1094 / 1007 
-Rosado, DanielTXGrapevine TTC1011 / 500 
-Zhou, RoyCANone935 / 935 
-Vargas, FrancescaCOTable Tennis Connections0 / 2056 
-Chen, BonnyNYNone0 / 0 
-Sha, YuzhiWASeattle Pacific TTC0 / 0 
-Chen, HildyNYNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 236    

U2000 Adult
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Lopez, ArthurCAPing Pong Weekend2248 / 1907 
-Cai, AlexanderWIMilwaukee TTC2010 / 1970 
-Giladi, AyllonORPaddle Palace Club1994 / 1996 
-Weng, JtCANone1993 / 1993 
-Zhu, Yao TonyTXPlano TTC1989 / 1989 
-Mueller, RickTXAustin TTC1979 / 1979 
-Murakami, RenOHDayton TTC1974 / 1930 
-Kasmani, FarazTXGrapevine TTC1973 / 2014 
-Stetsenko, MaxymCAAfter School Learning Tree1969 / 1911 
-Wong, Wai M.CASVTTC1968 / 1968 
-Smith, SamuelTXNone1963 / 1963 
-Dzaka, SelormPATexas Wesleyan University1941 / 1905 
-Soneja, AldinTXSan Antonio1931 / 1931 
-Mcginnis, DanielIARochester TTC1927 / 1922 
-Jha, AanshMAUniversity of Connecticut1923 / 1942 
-Li, HaoCATable Tennis America1923 / 1937 
-Glasberg, HarrisonAZTable Tennis & More1920 / 1987 
-Goodwin, DanielFLTampa Table Tennis1920 / 1940 
-Wei, GeorgeMAICC1912 / 1907 
-Phillips, HowardNCBowmar TTC1901 / 1926 
-Wang, DanielNJPingpod1901 / 1901 
-Singh, AjaiNCTBTT1901 / 1800 
-Fang, XiaopengCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1898 / 1898 
-Chen, JudyTXDallas TTC1897 / 1897 
-Ochsner, John P.WASeattle Pacific TTC1897 / 1910 
-Borunda, JaimeCATable Tennis & More1897 / 1950 
-Shen, JimmyFLBroward TTC1893 / 1893 
-Liu, BrysonCAUniversity of California San Diego1892 / 1730 
-Jia, DavidMABoston TTC1877 / 1901 
-Thayib, TheodoreMNRochester TTC1876 / 1827 
-Anuraga, AlexanderKSWichita (WTTA)1875 / 1873 
-Deleon, DevenTXSan Antonio TTC1871 / 1882 
-Mak, KamTXPlano TTC1862 / 1862 
-Wilhelm, S.R.TXNone1854 / 1851 
-Stephens, TheoOKOKCTT1853 / 1833 
-Palwai, SridatthaORPaddle Palace Club1842 / 1849 
-Kumar, AswinTXHITTA1841 / 1902 
-Geeze, DonaldNMAlbuquerque TTC1835 / 1835 
-Gopin, MichaelTXEl Paso TTC1834 / 1832 
-Dao, PhongNVNone1831 / 1831 
-Zhang, Min (winnie)CAKou Lei TTC1817 / 1847 
-Kressner, ScottTXSan Antonio TTC1813 / 1813 
-Yang, KevinNJNew Jersey TTC1813 / 1813 
-Mii, TakatoshiTXDFWTT1806 / 1806 
-Patel, ParthGAWu Yue Table Tennis1805 / 1789 
-Wu, JiaqiCAAfter School Learning Tree1805 / 1770 
-Oveissi, AliNYNone1804 / 1865 
-Wu, TonyMABoston TTC1786 / 1691 
-Pak, JonathanWASeattle Pacific TTC1781 / 1781 
-Cai, TensonOHCWRU Table Tennis1781 / 1781 
-Mann, JonathanORPaddle Palace Club1776 / 1781 
-Mariachi, JohnnyTXAustin TTC1772 / 1742 
-Garces, PedroTXNone1771 / 1770 
-Noh, TimothyGAAtlanta International TTA1766 / 1766 
-Garvey, TracyTXTopSpin - TX1751 / 1751 
-Thanvi, AlokTXPlano TTC1746 / 1746 
-Iloh, Tesilimi O.TXNone1744 / 1856 
-Yu, KevinCACalifornia Table Tennis1743 / 1743 
-Jelliff, MichaelTXRose City TTC1731 / 1642 
-Tamilvanan, KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1724 / 1724 
-Li, TaoINIndyPong1718 / 1544 
-Yun, SunjongTXDallas TTC1716 / 1716 
-Muthukumar, AswinTXColumbus1710 / 1710 
-Gopalakrishnan, AnupGAEC Sports1706 / 1706 
-Kambrath, VinodCAOrange County TTA1699 / 1699 
-Jaleel, TaherTXPlano TTC1699 / 1704 
-Avila, AbnerTXDFWTT1694 / 1694 
-Crabtree, NathanAZPhoenix Club - AZ1686 / 1686 
-Sulistio, MarcosORPeace and Pong TTC1682 / 1720 
-Fan, YunORPaddle Palace Club1681 / 1726 
-Osayimwen, EfosaTXNone1669 / 1669 
-Zhang, YukongTXFort Worth TTC1666 / 1666 
-Sakai, DonnaMDLas Vegas TTC1664 / 1664 
-Leonard, BrooksCAPing Pong Weekend1649 / 1601 
-Cheung, JarvisTXCCC Houston1646 / 1627 
-Duran, JordanTXUniversity of North Texas1643 / 1643 
-Floyd, ShaunOKOKCTT1624 / 1624 
-Subramanyam, ArvindTXDFWTT1623 / 1536 
-Nagaraj, VinayCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1623 / 1602 
-Carney, WayneNCTBTT1621 / 1845 
-Huang, JunCAICC1599 / 1599 
-Shih, PaulORPaddle Palace Club1597 / 1558 
-Kolteryahn, SargentNVNone1590 / 1590 
-Geronimo, AlexanderTXHITTA1572 / 1579 
-Moawad, MichaelOHNone1571 / 1571 
-Moyant, KyleNMEl Paso TTC1545 / 1528 
-Zandpour, FrankCAOrange County TTA1542 / 1563 
-Park, Jung HoTXNone1539 / 1539 
-Russell, TylerTXNone1539 / 1539 
-Hunter, ScottIDSalt Lake City TTC1536 / 1491 
-Sheikh, AabidMANewton Table Tennis Center1534 / 1446 
-Velasquez, DevinTXTopSpin - TX1528 / 1528 
-Bricker, TeddyTXAustin TTC1523 / 1577 
-Zhang, XuebinTXPlano TTC1519 / 1519 
-Caffee, ChrisWATacoma TTC1517 / 1517 
-Chung, StephanieNYPingpod1516 / 1516 
-Kau, Vui HeungTXPlano TTC1515 / 1472 
-Kovalev, MaksimNCTBTT1511 / 1743 
-Cooney, SteveOREugene TTC1509 / 1520 
-Mainster, MartinNVReno-Sparks TTC1507 / 1507 
-Adams, NolanOKOKCTT1499 / 1677 
-Solouki, TouradjTXNone1496 / 1496 
-Almeida, DiegoTXNone1494 / 1451 
-Mawjee, RazaCAFolsom TTC1482 / 1477 
-Bednarz, BenORWillamette TTC1480 / 1512 
-Xu, Chao Swan Ping Pong1473 / 801 
-Babot, BrandonTXAustin TTC1452 / 1434 
-Savchenko, PavloTXAustin TTC1423 / 1266 
-Oppomg, KofiTXNone1422 / 1422 
-Arcaro, RonaldOHNone1418 / 1418 
-Lacson, LexCA888 Table Tennis Center1390 / 1421 
-Sample, PaulORBend TTC1387 / 1387 
-Hu, BryceMDMDTTC1343 / 1338 
-Zutler, ChristopherCA888 Table Tennis Center1304 / 1329 
-Lin, QihaoTXMIT TTC1293 / 1293 
-Woo, RileyCA888 Table Tennis Center1242 / 1370 
-Rathore, AtulCACA1173 / 1439 
-Dilworth, NathanielTXYouTube1171 / 1240 
-Strickland, NoahTXDallas TTC1097 / 1096 
-Kendall, GailNYNew York Indoor Sports Club853 / 853 
-Soriyan, OyetunjiTXPlano TTC0 / 0 
-Sha, YuzhiWASeattle Pacific TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 122    

U1900 Adult
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Singh, AjaiNCTBTT1901 / 1800 
-Ley, Dylan JoshuaTXPing Pong Weekend1900 / 1879 
-Shen, JimmyFLBroward TTC1893 / 1893 
-Liu, BrysonCAUniversity of California San Diego1892 / 1730 
-Kumar, ArunCASan Diego TTA1880 / 1859 
-Thayib, TheodoreMNRochester TTC1876 / 1827 
-Mak, KamTXPlano TTC1862 / 1862 
-Wilhelm, S.R.TXNone1854 / 1851 
-Stephens, TheoOKOKCTT1853 / 1833 
-Palwai, SridatthaORPaddle Palace Club1842 / 1849 
-Gopin, MichaelTXEl Paso TTC1834 / 1832 
-Senturia, NicholasTXDallas TTC1827 / 1827 
-Mouchinski, ArseniNJLily Yip TTC1818 / 1735 
-Zhang, Min (winnie)CAKou Lei TTC1817 / 1847 
-Yang, KevinNJNew Jersey TTC1813 / 1813 
-Kressner, ScottTXSan Antonio TTC1813 / 1813 
-Mii, TakatoshiTXDFWTT1806 / 1806 
-Wu, JiaqiCAAfter School Learning Tree1805 / 1770 
-Wu, TonyMABoston TTC1786 / 1691 
-Balakrishnan, BalajiGAAtlanta International TTA1776 / 1776 
-Mann, JonathanORPaddle Palace Club1776 / 1781 
-Garces, PedroTXNone1771 / 1770 
-Garvey, TracyTXTopSpin - TX1751 / 1751 
-Jarema, JohnNJLily Yip TTC1749 / 1749 
-Thanvi, AlokTXPlano TTC1746 / 1746 
-Iloh, Tesilimi O.TXNone1744 / 1856 
-Yu, KevinCACalifornia Table Tennis1743 / 1743 
-Fagan, GaryTXDallas TTC1736 / 1736 
-Jelliff, MichaelTXRose City TTC1731 / 1642 
-Tamilvanan, KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1724 / 1724 
-Wilson, JimTXNone1709 / 1696 
-Kambrath, VinodCAOrange County TTA1699 / 1699 
-Jaleel, TaherTXPlano TTC1699 / 1704 
-Kim, ClarkTXAustin TTC1695 / 1719 
-Avila, AbnerTXDFWTT1694 / 1694 
-Crabtree, NathanAZPhoenix Club - AZ1686 / 1686 
-Sulistio, MarcosORPeace and Pong TTC1682 / 1720 
-Fan, YunORPaddle Palace Club1681 / 1726 
-Osayimwen, EfosaTXNone1669 / 1669 
-Zhang, YukongTXFort Worth TTC1666 / 1666 
-Sakai, DonnaMDLas Vegas TTC1664 / 1664 
-Rosin, ChristopherTXHITTA1658 / 1647 
-Leonard, BrooksCAPing Pong Weekend1649 / 1601 
-Cheung, JarvisTXCCC Houston1646 / 1627 
-Duran, JordanTXUniversity of North Texas1643 / 1643 
-Floyd, ShaunOKOKCTT1624 / 1624 
-Subramanyam, ArvindTXDFWTT1623 / 1536 
-Carney, WayneNCTBTT1621 / 1845 
-Sounderarajan, AshwinCAICC1610 / 1374 
-Shih, PaulORPaddle Palace Club1597 / 1558 
-Kolteryahn, SargentNVNone1590 / 1590 
-Geronimo, AlexanderTXHITTA1572 / 1579 
-Fullen, Dave C.OHSpin & Smash TTPPC1572 / 1572 
-Moawad, MichaelOHNone1571 / 1571 
-Cudjoe, TimothyNYPingpod1548 / 1531 
-Moyant, KyleNMEl Paso TTC1545 / 1528 
-Zhang, YuxiangTXPlano TTC1543 / 1543 
-Zandpour, FrankCAOrange County TTA1542 / 1563 
-Park, Jung HoTXNone1539 / 1539 
-Russell, TylerTXNone1539 / 1539 
-Hunter, ScottIDSalt Lake City TTC1536 / 1491 
-Chang, JonathanCAAfter School Learning Tree1530 / 1530 
-Zhang, XuebinTXPlano TTC1519 / 1519 
-Caffee, ChrisWATacoma TTC1517 / 1517 
-Kau, Vui HeungTXPlano TTC1515 / 1472 
-Cooney, SteveOREugene TTC1509 / 1520 
-Adams, NolanOKOKCTT1499 / 1677 
-Almeida, DiegoTXNone1494 / 1451 
-Mawjee, RazaCAFolsom TTC1482 / 1477 
-Bednarz, BenORWillamette TTC1480 / 1512 
-Xu, Chao Swan Ping Pong1473 / 801 
-Ahmad, SaleemTXNone1468 / 1468 
-Savchenko, PavloTXAustin TTC1423 / 1266 
-Oppomg, KofiTXNone1422 / 1422 
-Kong, AlvinCASanta Monica TTC1414 / 1414 
-Cheung, ElliotWASeattle Pacific TTC1410 / 1398 
-Choi, SungORPaddle Palace Club1392 / 1361 
-Lacson, LexCA888 Table Tennis Center1390 / 1421 
-Sample, PaulORBend TTC1387 / 1387 
-Suriya, VijayTXPlano TTC1360 / 1318 
-Hu, BryceMDMDTTC1343 / 1338 
-Zutler, ChristopherCA888 Table Tennis Center1304 / 1329 
-Lin, QihaoTXMIT TTC1293 / 1293 
-Alexander, KevinCOFort Collins TTC1245 / 1245 
-Woo, RileyCA888 Table Tennis Center1242 / 1370 
-Rathore, AtulCACA1173 / 1439 
-Dilworth, NathanielTXYouTube1171 / 1240 
-Munoz, AdrianTXEl Paso TTC1168 / 1168 
-Strickland, NoahTXDallas TTC1097 / 1096 
-Basheer, FirozOHShaker Heights TTC1005 / 1006 
-Kendall, GailNYNew York Indoor Sports Club853 / 853 
-Sha, YuzhiWASeattle Pacific TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 92    

U1800 Adult
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Liu, BrysonCAUniversity of California San Diego1892 / 1730 
-Ammar, AliNYPingpod1873 / 1777 
-Mouchinski, ArseniNJLily Yip TTC1818 / 1735 
-Wu, TonyMABoston TTC1786 / 1691 
-Pak, JonathanWASeattle Pacific TTC1781 / 1781 
-Cai, TensonOHCWRU Table Tennis1781 / 1781 
-Mann, JonathanORPaddle Palace Club1776 / 1781 
-Mariachi, JohnnyTXAustin TTC1772 / 1742 
-Garces, PedroTXNone1771 / 1770 
-Thanvi, AlokTXPlano TTC1746 / 1746 
-Fagan, GaryTXDallas TTC1736 / 1736 
-Lohberger, RussellTXNone1725 / 1725 
-Tamilvanan, KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1724 / 1724 
-Li, TaoINIndyPong1718 / 1544 
-Jaleel, TaherTXPlano TTC1699 / 1704 
-Kambrath, VinodCAOrange County TTA1699 / 1699 
-Kim, ClarkTXAustin TTC1695 / 1719 
-Avila, AbnerTXDFWTT1694 / 1694 
-Crabtree, NathanAZPhoenix Club - AZ1686 / 1686 
-Dassarma, DevadityaPANew Jersey TTC1683 / 1692 
-Sulistio, MarcosORPeace and Pong TTC1682 / 1720 
-Fan, YunORPaddle Palace Club1681 / 1726 
-Osayimwen, EfosaTXNone1669 / 1669 
-Zhang, YukongTXFort Worth TTC1666 / 1666 
-Rosin, ChristopherTXHITTA1658 / 1647 
-Simkovic, JozefALBirmingham Hometown Table Tennis1649 / 1470 
-Leonard, BrooksCAPing Pong Weekend1649 / 1601 
-Duran, JordanTXUniversity of North Texas1643 / 1643 
-Dye, CalebTXSan Antonio TTC1636 / 1669 
-Mhapsekar, VifulTXPlano TTC1628 / 1628 
-Nagaraj, VinayCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1623 / 1602 
-Subramanyam, ArvindTXDFWTT1623 / 1536 
-Sounderarajan, AshwinCAICC1610 / 1374 
-Huang, JunCAICC1599 / 1599 
-Shih, PaulORPaddle Palace Club1597 / 1558 
-Van Slyke, BobORWillamette TTC1596 / 1651 
-Kolteryahn, SargentNVNone1590 / 1590 
-Behymer, NormanOKOK1569 / 1569 
-Cudjoe, TimothyNYPingpod1548 / 1531 
-Moyant, KyleNMEl Paso TTC1545 / 1528 
-Russell, TylerTXNone1539 / 1539 
-Park, Jung HoTXNone1539 / 1539 
-Hunter, ScottIDSalt Lake City TTC1536 / 1491 
-Chang, JonathanCAAfter School Learning Tree1530 / 1530 
-Velasquez, DevinTXTopSpin - TX1528 / 1528 
-Bricker, TeddyTXAustin TTC1523 / 1577 
-Zhang, XuebinTXPlano TTC1519 / 1519 
-Caffee, ChrisWATacoma TTC1517 / 1517 
-Chung, StephanieNYPingpod1516 / 1516 
-Kau, Vui HeungTXPlano TTC1515 / 1472 
-Kovalev, MaksimNCTBTT1511 / 1743 
-Cooney, SteveOREugene TTC1509 / 1520 
-Mallavarapu, AvinashCAICC1507 / 1557 
-Lucero, JaimeTXTopspin - TX1501 / 1501 
-Adams, NolanOKOKCTT1499 / 1677 
-Solouki, TouradjTXNone1496 / 1496 
-Almeida, DiegoTXNone1494 / 1451 
-Nguyen, Brenda KCODenver Pong1486 / 1609 
-Mawjee, RazaCAFolsom TTC1482 / 1477 
-Xu, Chao Swan Ping Pong1473 / 801 
-Lopez, JeremeyTXAustin TTC1469 / 1518 
-Ahmad, SaleemTXNone1468 / 1468 
-Villarreal, OmarTXGrapevine TTC1461 / 1184 
-Babot, BrandonTXAustin TTC1452 / 1434 
-Musthafa, Abdul SyedCAICC1437 / 1437 
-Simms, IhsanTXAustin TTC1429 / 1406 
-Arcaro, RonaldOHNone1418 / 1418 
-Prinz, Erwin JosefTXAustin TTC1396 / 1396 
-Choi, SungORPaddle Palace Club1392 / 1361 
-Lacson, LexCA888 Table Tennis Center1390 / 1421 
-Sample, PaulORBend TTC1387 / 1387 
-Suriya, VijayTXPlano TTC1360 / 1318 
-Hu, BryceMDMDTTC1343 / 1338 
-Mickowski, NicholasTXAustin TTC1328 / 1305 
-Zutler, ChristopherCA888 Table Tennis Center1304 / 1329 
-Lin, QihaoTXMIT TTC1293 / 1293 
-Galicha, VincentTXDallas Baptist University1269 / 1269 
-Alexander, KevinCOFort Collins TTC1245 / 1245 
-Woo, RileyCA888 Table Tennis Center1242 / 1370 
-Gawai, RaviCA888 Table Tennis Center1239 / 1239 
-Anwary, KishanTXUniversity of North Texas1237 / 1237 
-Martyanov, DmitryCANone1228 / 1228 
-Li, AlanWAAlameda Ping Pong Gym1210 / 1210 
-Rathore, AtulCACA1173 / 1439 
-Epuri, RaviCAICC1171 / 1177 
-Dilworth, NathanielTXYouTube1171 / 1240 
-Munoz, AdrianTXEl Paso TTC1168 / 1168 
-Connor, ZacharyOKOKCTT1147 / 1210 
-Awad, AhmedKSKCTT1126 / 1126 
-Strickland, NoahTXDallas TTC1097 / 1096 
-Kendall, GailNYNew York Indoor Sports Club853 / 853 
Total Entries: 91    

U1700 Adult
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Wu, TonyMABoston TTC1786 / 1691 
-Jelliff, MichaelTXRose City TTC1731 / 1642 
-Li, TaoINIndyPong1718 / 1544 
-Kambrath, VinodCAOrange County TTA1699 / 1699 
-Avila, AbnerTXDFWTT1694 / 1694 
-Crabtree, NathanAZPhoenix Club - AZ1686 / 1686 
-Osayimwen, EfosaTXNone1669 / 1669 
-Zhang, YukongTXFort Worth TTC1666 / 1666 
-Simkovic, JozefALBirmingham Hometown Table Tennis1649 / 1470 
-Leonard, BrooksCAPing Pong Weekend1649 / 1601 
-Duran, JordanTXUniversity of North Texas1643 / 1643 
-Dye, CalebTXSan Antonio TTC1636 / 1669 
-Mhapsekar, VifulTXPlano TTC1628 / 1628 
-Subramanyam, ArvindTXDFWTT1623 / 1536 
-Nagaraj, VinayCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1623 / 1602 
-Sounderarajan, AshwinCAICC1610 / 1374 
-Huang, JunCAICC1599 / 1599 
-Shih, PaulORPaddle Palace Club1597 / 1558 
-Kolteryahn, SargentNVNone1590 / 1590 
-Mahmoodi Shah, MasoudCANone1579 / 1579 
-Geronimo, AlexanderTXHITTA1572 / 1579 
-Moawad, MichaelOHNone1571 / 1571 
-Behymer, NormanOKOK1569 / 1569 
-Cudjoe, TimothyNYPingpod1548 / 1531 
-Moyant, KyleNMEl Paso TTC1545 / 1528 
-Zhang, YuxiangTXPlano TTC1543 / 1543 
-Zandpour, FrankCAOrange County TTA1542 / 1563 
-Park, Jung HoTXNone1539 / 1539 
-Russell, TylerTXNone1539 / 1539 
-Hunter, ScottIDSalt Lake City TTC1536 / 1491 
-Bloom, DanielTXTopspin - TX1531 / 1531 
-Chang, JonathanCAAfter School Learning Tree1530 / 1530 
-Velasquez, DevinTXTopSpin - TX1528 / 1528 
-Bricker, TeddyTXAustin TTC1523 / 1577 
-Zhang, XuebinTXPlano TTC1519 / 1519 
-Caffee, ChrisWATacoma TTC1517 / 1517 
-Chung, StephanieNYPingpod1516 / 1516 
-Kau, Vui HeungTXPlano TTC1515 / 1472 
-Kovalev, MaksimNCTBTT1511 / 1743 
-Cooney, SteveOREugene TTC1509 / 1520 
-Mallavarapu, AvinashCAICC1507 / 1557 
-Lucero, JaimeTXTopspin - TX1501 / 1501 
-Adams, NolanOKOKCTT1499 / 1677 
-Almeida, DiegoTXNone1494 / 1451 
-Nguyen, Brenda KCODenver Pong1486 / 1609 
-Mawjee, RazaCAFolsom TTC1482 / 1477 
-Bednarz, BenORWillamette TTC1480 / 1512 
-Xu, Chao Swan Ping Pong1473 / 801 
-Lopez, JeremeyTXAustin TTC1469 / 1518 
-Ahmad, SaleemTXNone1468 / 1468 
-Villarreal, OmarTXGrapevine TTC1461 / 1184 
-Zhou, XiaohuiTXGrapevine TTC1455 / 1437 
-Babot, BrandonTXAustin TTC1452 / 1434 
-Musthafa, Abdul SyedCAICC1437 / 1437 
-Savchenko, PavloTXAustin TTC1423 / 1266 
-Kong, AlvinCASanta Monica TTC1414 / 1414 
-Rao, RaviTXNone1414 / 1414 
-Cheung, ElliotWASeattle Pacific TTC1410 / 1398 
-Prinz, Erwin JosefTXAustin TTC1396 / 1396 
-Choi, SungORPaddle Palace Club1392 / 1361 
-Lacson, LexCA888 Table Tennis Center1390 / 1421 
-Sample, PaulORBend TTC1387 / 1387 
-Clardy, MichaelTXATS TTC1378 / 1453 
-Suriya, VijayTXPlano TTC1360 / 1318 
-Shah, AlokTXNone1353 / 1353 
-Rizvi, YousufTXHITTA1345 / 1277 
-Hu, BryceMDMDTTC1343 / 1338 
-Wang, SeanTXNone1320 / 1320 
-Sharma, SuneilTXNone1306 / 1306 
-Zutler, ChristopherCA888 Table Tennis Center1304 / 1329 
-Lin, QihaoTXMIT TTC1293 / 1293 
-Kumar, PralavTXDallas TTC1271 / 1172 
-Fowler, PatrickCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1267 / 1172 
-Alexander, KevinCOFort Collins TTC1245 / 1245 
-Woo, RileyCA888 Table Tennis Center1242 / 1370 
-Gawai, RaviCA888 Table Tennis Center1239 / 1239 
-Anwary, KishanTXUniversity of North Texas1237 / 1237 
-Nazimudeen, Abdul KaderTXPlano TTC1219 / 1219 
-Wilcox, YokoCODenverPong1208 / 1208 
-Larrumbide, RichTXHITTA1201 / 1229 
-Simi, RickUTNone1197 / 1197 
-Rathore, AtulCACA1173 / 1439 
-Dilworth, NathanielTXYouTube1171 / 1240 
-Epuri, RaviCAICC1171 / 1177 
-Munoz, AdrianTXEl Paso TTC1168 / 1168 
-Connor, ZacharyOKOKCTT1147 / 1210 
-Hanson, DanaVARichmond TTC1104 / 1104 
-Sarwana, OmerCODenverPong1102 / 1011 
-Lakhani, ImanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1075 / 1077 
-Prasanna, SanjayCANone1050 / 1096 
-Basheer, FirozOHShaker Heights TTC1005 / 1006 
-Huynh, ThuyCAOrange County TTA801 / 803 
-Hangal, SuhasTXNone0 / 0 
-Chaudhari, SanketTXNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 94    

U1600 Adult
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Li, TaoINIndyPong1718 / 1544 
-Simkovic, JozefALBirmingham Hometown Table Tennis1649 / 1470 
-Sounderarajan, AshwinCAICC1610 / 1374 
-Huang, JunCAICC1599 / 1599 
-Kolteryahn, SargentNVNone1590 / 1590 
-Mahmoodi Shah, MasoudCANone1579 / 1579 
-Moawad, MichaelOHNone1571 / 1571 
-Behymer, NormanOKOK1569 / 1569 
-Cudjoe, TimothyNYPingpod1548 / 1531 
-Moyant, KyleNMEl Paso TTC1545 / 1528 
-Zandpour, FrankCAOrange County TTA1542 / 1563 
-Park, Jung HoTXNone1539 / 1539 
-Russell, TylerTXNone1539 / 1539 
-Hunter, ScottIDSalt Lake City TTC1536 / 1491 
-Joshi, MaheshTXHITTA1531 / 1531 
-Bloom, DanielTXTopspin - TX1531 / 1531 
-Chang, JonathanCAAfter School Learning Tree1530 / 1530 
-Velasquez, DevinTXTopSpin - TX1528 / 1528 
-Bricker, TeddyTXAustin TTC1523 / 1577 
-Zhang, XuebinTXPlano TTC1519 / 1519 
-Caffee, ChrisWATacoma TTC1517 / 1517 
-Chung, StephanieNYPingpod1516 / 1516 
-Kau, Vui HeungTXPlano TTC1515 / 1472 
-Kovalev, MaksimNCTBTT1511 / 1743 
-Cooney, SteveOREugene TTC1509 / 1520 
-Mallavarapu, AvinashCAICC1507 / 1557 
-Lucero, JaimeTXTopspin - TX1501 / 1501 
-Solouki, TouradjTXNone1496 / 1496 
-Almeida, DiegoTXNone1494 / 1451 
-Nguyen, Brenda KCODenver Pong1486 / 1609 
-Mawjee, RazaCAFolsom TTC1482 / 1477 
-Xu, Chao Swan Ping Pong1473 / 801 
-Lopez, JeremeyTXAustin TTC1469 / 1518 
-Ahmad, SaleemTXNone1468 / 1468 
-Abraham, MatthewCASan Antonio TTC1467 / 1511 
-Villarreal, OmarTXGrapevine TTC1461 / 1184 
-Babot, BrandonTXAustin TTC1452 / 1434 
-Musthafa, Abdul SyedCAICC1437 / 1437 
-Simms, IhsanTXAustin TTC1429 / 1406 
-Savchenko, PavloTXAustin TTC1423 / 1266 
-Arcaro, RonaldOHNone1418 / 1418 
-Kong, AlvinCASanta Monica TTC1414 / 1414 
-Rao, RaviTXNone1414 / 1414 
-Cheung, ElliotWASeattle Pacific TTC1410 / 1398 
-Ganeshan, RajTXDFWTT1402 / 1316 
-Prinz, Erwin JosefTXAustin TTC1396 / 1396 
-Choi, SungORPaddle Palace Club1392 / 1361 
-Lacson, LexCA888 Table Tennis Center1390 / 1421 
-Sample, PaulORBend TTC1387 / 1387 
-Suriya, VijayTXPlano TTC1360 / 1318 
-Hu, BryceMDMDTTC1343 / 1338 
-Mickowski, NicholasTXAustin TTC1328 / 1305 
-Wang, SeanTXNone1320 / 1320 
-Sharma, SuneilTXNone1306 / 1306 
-Zutler, ChristopherCA888 Table Tennis Center1304 / 1329 
-Wang, YawenTXDFWTT1304 / 1304 
-Yusufali, AliakberTXNone1298 / 1298 
-Lin, QihaoTXMIT TTC1293 / 1293 
-Pershad, KartikayaTXAustin TTC1287 / 1255 
-Kumar, PralavTXDallas TTC1271 / 1172 
-Fowler, PatrickCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1267 / 1172 
-Alexander, KevinCOFort Collins TTC1245 / 1245 
-Woo, RileyCA888 Table Tennis Center1242 / 1370 
-Gawai, RaviCA888 Table Tennis Center1239 / 1239 
-Anwary, KishanTXUniversity of North Texas1237 / 1237 
-Martyanov, DmitryCANone1228 / 1228 
-Li, AlanWAAlameda Ping Pong Gym1210 / 1210 
-Larrumbide, RichTXHITTA1201 / 1229 
-Simi, RickUTNone1197 / 1197 
-Rathore, AtulCACA1173 / 1439 
-Dilworth, NathanielTXYouTube1171 / 1240 
-Epuri, RaviCAICC1171 / 1177 
-Chongsiriwatana, KrisnaNMNone1170 / 1170 
-Munoz, AdrianTXEl Paso TTC1168 / 1168 
-Szatmary, BotondCAAfter School Learning Tree1150 / 876 
-Connor, ZacharyOKOKCTT1147 / 1210 
-Awad, AhmedKSKCTT1126 / 1126 
-Hanson, DanaVARichmond TTC1104 / 1104 
-Sarwana, OmerCODenverPong1102 / 1011 
-Strickland, NoahTXDallas TTC1097 / 1096 
-Lakhani, ImanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1075 / 1077 
-Kim, JoannTXHITTA, Katy1068 / 1068 
-Kendall, GailNYNew York Indoor Sports Club853 / 853 
-Huynh, ThuyCAOrange County TTA801 / 803 
-Desai, DevangTXFrisco0 / 0 
-Hangal, SuhasTXNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 86    

U1500 Adult
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 5:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Simkovic, JozefALBirmingham Hometown Table Tennis1649 / 1470 
-Hunter, ScottIDSalt Lake City TTC1536 / 1491 
-Kau, Vui HeungTXPlano TTC1515 / 1472 
-Solouki, TouradjTXNone1496 / 1496 
-Almeida, DiegoTXNone1494 / 1451 
-Nguyen, Brenda KCODenver Pong1486 / 1609 
-Schilhab, RolandTXNone1485 / 1485 
-Mawjee, RazaCAFolsom TTC1482 / 1477 
-Dorrell, JimmyTXWaco TTC1473 / 1473 
-Ahmad, SaleemTXNone1468 / 1468 
-Abraham, MatthewCASan Antonio TTC1467 / 1511 
-Villarreal, OmarTXGrapevine TTC1461 / 1184 
-Falco, JohnARNone1449 / 1449 
-Musthafa, Abdul SyedCAICC1437 / 1437 
-Savchenko, PavloTXAustin TTC1423 / 1266 
-Arcaro, RonaldOHNone1418 / 1418 
-Kong, AlvinCASanta Monica TTC1414 / 1414 
-Rao, RaviTXNone1414 / 1414 
-Cheung, ElliotWASeattle Pacific TTC1410 / 1398 
-Prinz, Erwin JosefTXAustin TTC1396 / 1396 
-Choi, SungORPaddle Palace Club1392 / 1361 
-Lacson, LexCA888 Table Tennis Center1390 / 1421 
-Sample, PaulORBend TTC1387 / 1387 
-Lender, YosefTXDFWTT1384 / 1115 
-Griffin, WayneUTutah table tennis event center1382 / 1382 
-Clardy, MichaelTXATS TTC1378 / 1453 
-Suriya, VijayTXPlano TTC1360 / 1318 
-Rizvi, YousufTXHITTA1345 / 1277 
-Hu, BryceMDMDTTC1343 / 1338 
-Yu, MingWASeattle Pacific TTC1326 / 1326 
-Wang, SeanTXNone1320 / 1320 
-Sharma, SuneilTXNone1306 / 1306 
-Zutler, ChristopherCA888 Table Tennis Center1304 / 1329 
-Lin, QihaoTXMIT TTC1293 / 1293 
-Kumar, PralavTXDallas TTC1271 / 1172 
-Fowler, PatrickCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1267 / 1172 
-Alexander, KevinCOFort Collins TTC1245 / 1245 
-Woo, RileyCA888 Table Tennis Center1242 / 1370 
-Li, YonggangTXGrapevine TTC1242 / 1242 
-Gawai, RaviCA888 Table Tennis Center1239 / 1239 
-Anwary, KishanTXUniversity of North Texas1237 / 1237 
-Wilcox, YokoCODenverPong1208 / 1208 
-Larrumbide, RichTXHITTA1201 / 1229 
-Simi, RickUTNone1197 / 1197 
-Kanagaraj, BalamuruganCA888 Table Tennis Center1179 / 1155 
-Havens, JimMILansing TTC1175 / 1070 
-Rathore, AtulCACA1173 / 1439 
-Epuri, RaviCAICC1171 / 1177 
-Dilworth, NathanielTXYouTube1171 / 1240 
-Chongsiriwatana, KrisnaNMNone1170 / 1170 
-Munoz, AdrianTXEl Paso TTC1168 / 1168 
-Szatmary, BotondCAAfter School Learning Tree1150 / 876 
-Connor, ZacharyOKOKCTT1147 / 1210 
-Awad, AhmedKSKCTT1126 / 1126 
-Hanson, DanaVARichmond TTC1104 / 1104 
-Sarwana, OmerCODenverPong1102 / 1011 
-Strickland, NoahTXDallas TTC1097 / 1096 
-Lakhani, ImanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1075 / 1077 
-Kim, JoannTXHITTA, Katy1068 / 1068 
-Prasanna, SanjayCANone1050 / 1096 
-Basheer, FirozOHShaker Heights TTC1005 / 1006 
-Kendall, GailNYNew York Indoor Sports Club853 / 853 
-Huynh, ThuyCAOrange County TTA801 / 803 
-Chaudhari, SanketTXNone0 / 0 
-Hangal, SuhasTXNone0 / 0 
-Desai, DevangTXFrisco0 / 0 
Total Entries: 66    

U1400 Adult
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 5:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Sounderarajan, AshwinCAICC1610 / 1374 
-Savchenko, PavloTXAustin TTC1423 / 1266 
-Prinz, Erwin JosefTXAustin TTC1396 / 1396 
-Choi, SungORPaddle Palace Club1392 / 1361 
-Sample, PaulORBend TTC1387 / 1387 
-Griffin, WayneUTutah table tennis event center1382 / 1382 
-Suriya, VijayTXPlano TTC1360 / 1318 
-Wright, TimAZNone1354 / 1354 
-Shah, AlokTXNone1353 / 1353 
-Rizvi, YousufTXHITTA1345 / 1277 
-Yu, MingWASeattle Pacific TTC1326 / 1326 
-Sharma, SuneilTXNone1306 / 1306 
-Zutler, ChristopherCA888 Table Tennis Center1304 / 1329 
-Wang, YawenTXDFWTT1304 / 1304 
-Lin, QihaoTXMIT TTC1293 / 1293 
-Pershad, KartikayaTXAustin TTC1287 / 1255 
-Oney, GaryTXNone1278 / 1278 
-Kumar, PralavTXDallas TTC1271 / 1172 
-Fowler, PatrickCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1267 / 1172 
-Alexander, KevinCOFort Collins TTC1245 / 1245 
-Gawai, RaviCA888 Table Tennis Center1239 / 1239 
-Anwary, KishanTXUniversity of North Texas1237 / 1237 
-Nazimudeen, Abdul KaderTXPlano TTC1219 / 1219 
-Larrumbide, RichTXHITTA1201 / 1229 
-Simi, RickUTNone1197 / 1197 
-Kanagaraj, BalamuruganCA888 Table Tennis Center1179 / 1155 
-Singer, StuffyCAAllen & Sons TTC1179 / 1199 
-Havens, JimMILansing TTC1175 / 1070 
-Epuri, RaviCAICC1171 / 1177 
-Dilworth, NathanielTXYouTube1171 / 1240 
-Chongsiriwatana, KrisnaNMNone1170 / 1170 
-Munoz, AdrianTXEl Paso TTC1168 / 1168 
-Szatmary, BotondCAAfter School Learning Tree1150 / 876 
-Connor, ZacharyOKOKCTT1147 / 1210 
-Awad, AhmedKSKCTT1126 / 1126 
-Hanson, DanaVARichmond TTC1104 / 1104 
-Sarwana, OmerCODenverPong1102 / 1011 
-Lakhani, ImanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1075 / 1077 
-Prasanna, SanjayCANone1050 / 1096 
-Basheer, FirozOHShaker Heights TTC1005 / 1006 
-Kendall, GailNYNew York Indoor Sports Club853 / 853 
-Huynh, ThuyCAOrange County TTA801 / 803 
-Hangal, SuhasTXNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 43    

U1300 Adult
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Savchenko, PavloTXAustin TTC1423 / 1266 
-Rizvi, YousufTXHITTA1345 / 1277 
-Yusufali, AliakberTXNone1298 / 1298 
-Pershad, KartikayaTXAustin TTC1287 / 1255 
-Oney, GaryTXNone1278 / 1278 
-Fowler, PatrickCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1267 / 1172 
-Alexander, KevinCOFort Collins TTC1245 / 1245 
-Gawai, RaviCA888 Table Tennis Center1239 / 1239 
-Anwary, KishanTXUniversity of North Texas1237 / 1237 
-Martyanov, DmitryCANone1228 / 1228 
-Li, AlanWAAlameda Ping Pong Gym1210 / 1210 
-Larrumbide, RichTXHITTA1201 / 1229 
-Simi, RickUTNone1197 / 1197 
-Kanagaraj, BalamuruganCA888 Table Tennis Center1179 / 1155 
-Singer, StuffyCAAllen & Sons TTC1179 / 1199 
-Havens, JimMILansing TTC1175 / 1070 
-Epuri, RaviCAICC1171 / 1177 
-Chongsiriwatana, KrisnaNMNone1170 / 1170 
-Munoz, AdrianTXEl Paso TTC1168 / 1168 
-Hao, YanyanTXNone1167 / 1165 
-Szatmary, BotondCAAfter School Learning Tree1150 / 876 
-Khinvasara, TusharCAICC1149 / 1133 
-Connor, ZacharyOKOKCTT1147 / 1210 
-Redman, JonNMSanta Fe (NM) TTC1146 / 1146 
-Awad, AhmedKSKCTT1126 / 1126 
-Moreno, JoseTXNone1126 / 1161 
-Hanson, DanaVARichmond TTC1104 / 1104 
-Sarwana, OmerCODenverPong1102 / 1011 
-Westheider, OlafTXAustin TTC1087 / 1124 
-Lakhani, ImanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1075 / 1077 
-Kim, JoannTXHITTA, Katy1068 / 1068 
-Hendrickson, ZacharyOKOKCTT1064 / 1085 
-Prasanna, SanjayCANone1050 / 1096 
-Snell, MikiTXDFWTT1048 / 1048 
-Zeng, GigiNVReno-Sparks TTC1044 / 1044 
-Kendall, GailNYNew York Indoor Sports Club853 / 853 
-Huynh, ThuyCAOrange County TTA801 / 803 
-Fisher, JimORPeace and Pong TTC445 / 445 
-Alexander, SallyCOFort Collins TTC290 / 290 
-Hangal, SuhasTXNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 40    

U1200 Adult
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Lender, YosefTXDFWTT1384 / 1115 
-Fowler, PatrickCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1267 / 1172 
-Sanchez, JosephTXRose City TTC1195 / 1195 
-Kanagaraj, BalamuruganCA888 Table Tennis Center1179 / 1155 
-Singer, StuffyCAAllen & Sons TTC1179 / 1199 
-Havens, JimMILansing TTC1175 / 1070 
-Epuri, RaviCAICC1171 / 1177 
-Munoz, AdrianTXEl Paso TTC1168 / 1168 
-Szatmary, BotondCAAfter School Learning Tree1150 / 876 
-Khinvasara, TusharCAICC1149 / 1133 
-Awad, AhmedKSKCTT1126 / 1126 
-Moreno, JoseTXNone1126 / 1161 
-Hanson, DanaVARichmond TTC1104 / 1104 
-Sarwana, OmerCODenverPong1102 / 1011 
-Westheider, OlafTXAustin TTC1087 / 1124 
-Lakhani, ImanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1075 / 1077 
-Kim, JoannTXHITTA, Katy1068 / 1068 
-Prasanna, SanjayCANone1050 / 1096 
-Snell, MikiTXDFWTT1048 / 1048 
-Basheer, FirozOHShaker Heights TTC1005 / 1006 
-Chavez, JulianTXSan Antonio TTC961 / 964 
-Gwelo, Temperant None868 / 887 
-Huynh, ThuyCAOrange County TTA801 / 803 
-Singh, MohitCAYouTube738 / 738 
-Fisher, JimORPeace and Pong TTC445 / 445 
-Alexander, SallyCOFort Collins TTC290 / 290 
-Hangal, SuhasTXNone0 / 0 
-Kim, JonathanTXNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 28    

U1000 Adult
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Szatmary, BotondCAAfter School Learning Tree1150 / 876 
-Hwang, AlexCA888 Table Tennis Center977 / 985 
-Chavez, JulianTXSan Antonio TTC961 / 964 
-Witten, BillTXNone923 / 923 
-Sheth, Kajal Frisco873 / 873 
-Gwelo, Temperant None868 / 887 
-Huynh, ThuyCAOrange County TTA801 / 803 
-Nelson, MarkTX7 Trees794 / 794 
-Singh, MohitCAYouTube738 / 738 
-Fisher, JimORPeace and Pong TTC445 / 445 
-Padmanabhan, PrabhuTXNone319 / 319 
-Alexander, SallyCOFort Collins TTC290 / 290 
-Natarajan, BharathTXNone259 / 259 
-Hangal, SuhasTXNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 14    

U2000 Junior
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Huang, AndrewCAGrace Lin TTC2168 / 1939 
-Sun, LuciaCATable Tennis America2096 / 1923 
-Mamidyala, TanishNJLily Yip TTC2063 / 1926 
-Shah, DiyanCA888 Table Tennis Center2054 / 1996 
-Kasichainula, AnaghaCAKou Lei TTC1998 / 1998 
-Chawla, NikhilCA888 Table Tennis Center1988 / 1988 
-Luo, IsabellaCATable Tennis America1982 / 1835 
-Joseph, JoshuaTXNone1959 / 1984 
-He, XianliangCA888 Table Tennis Center1958 / 1948 
-Zhu, LongNYGold Coast TTC1957 / 1888 
-Musthafa, YasinCA888 Table Tennis Center1957 / 1781 
-Dassarma, AishiPALily Yip TTC1944 / 1944 
-Singh, KrishnavAZTable Tennis & More1944 / 1866 
-Shen, ZichunCABAPPA Table Tennis1936 / 1949 
-Sui, ThomasTXHITTA1935 / 1886 
-Krishnaprasad, ShrirangCAICC1934 / 1859 
-Dong, EmmaCATable Tennis America1934 / 1967 
-Dai, RiverTXNone1933 / 1947 
-Desai, TanviCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1929 / 1869 
-Tao, RyanNCCarolina International TTA1925 / 1445 
-Oak, AdityaTXTAMU1921 / 1935 
-Yu, NathanCA888 Table Tennis Center1915 / 1745 
-Wang, JennyNJLily Yip TTC1914 / 1880 
-Wan, DannyMDNone1911 / 1941 
-Kordus, JacobNCCarolina International TTA1905 / 1856 
-Zhang, SarahNCCarolina International TTA1895 / 1858 
-Zhou, AndrewCACalifornia Table Tennis1887 / 1875 
-Dusad, DhruvTXDFWTT1878 / 1850 
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdityaAZTable Tennis & More1869 / 1859 
-Li, MatthewNYGlen Head 8351866 / 1807 
-Desai, AaravCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1866 / 1884 
-Arivazhakan, MahadevanCAWCTTA1862 / 1862 
-Su, DavidNJMatchpoint TTC1858 / 1826 
-Shirbhate, AbhinavCAKou Lei TTC1856 / 1845 
-Amin, VrajCA888 Table Tennis Center1855 / 1655 
-Tao, SamuelTXAustin TTC1853 / 1853 
-Dong, EvanCATable Tennis America1850 / 1631 
-Zhou, BethanyGAAGTTA1849 / 1849 
-Zhou, EthanCATable Tennis America1847 / 1712 
-Mohanty, PratyushTXDFWTT1841 / 1711 
-Seetharaman, SumedhCATable Tennis America1840 / 1853 
-Klinger, ToddMDMDTTC1837 / 1837 
-Yuan, IsabellaCAGrace Lin TTC1828 / 1606 
-Patel, SwarTXAustin TTC1828 / 1850 
-Yang, EmmaNJMatchpoint TTC1827 / 1589 
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdvaitAZTable Tennis & More1824 / 1979 
-Wu, LucasMABoston TTC1820 / 1637 
-Vinichenko, MishaIANone1810 / 1810 
-Wang, WilliamMINone1804 / 1631 
-Kathiravan, GautamCAAfter School Learning Tree1803 / 1803 
-Chen, Andrew JCAAfter School Learning Tree1797 / 1797 
-Purwar, RachelCAKou Lei TTC1794 / 1795 
-Badari, AyushCAOrange County TTA1793 / 1796 
-Wang, EthanCATable Tennis America1792 / 1807 
-Bubna, RohanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1786 / 1786 
-Yang, JamesNJMatchpoint TTC1779 / 1585 
-Li, AnthonyNYGlen Head 8351771 / 1662 
-Vellanki, SaicharanWASeattle Pacific TTC1770 / 1744 
-Zhang, AidenCA888 Table Tennis Center1766 / 1772 
-Zheng, JasonMANone1763 / 1669 
-Pradhan, ChiragCATable Tennis America1757 / 1757 
-Senthilkumar, SaivaishnavNJLily Yip TTC1749 / 1746 
-Wang, HenryMIFarmington Hills TTC1748 / 1693 
-Bennett, JaceILBrian Bae TTC1746 / 1787 
-Alexander, ArielDCWDCTT1743 / 1601 
-Zhang, LauraCA888 Table Tennis Center1739 / 1453 
-Singh, SamarveerNCTBTT1734 / 1594 
-Liung, EvaMABoston TTC1730 / 1603 
-Lee, Olivia HITTA1729 / 1729 
-Cui, AmeryTXHITTA1725 / 1626 
-Anteneh, DanielMDMDTTC1712 / 1714 
-Mao, AllenTXHITTA1701 / 1707 
-Zhang, EwanCABAPPA Table Tennis1695 / 1685 
-Hiremani, ShloakCAICC1692 / 1599 
-Rangdal, IshanNJMatchpoint TTC1687 / 1492 
-Rosin, TravisMAMastiff TTC1684 / 1665 
-Rosin, OliviaTXHITTA1678 / 1687 
-Singla, AdityaCAICC1677 / 1642 
-Kochar, ManantCAICC1677 / 1641 
-Liu, MaxNJMatchpoint TTC1670 / 1804 
-Chirayath, AdityaTXAustin TTC1667 / 1705 
-Manek, YashAZTable Tennis & More1660 / 1660 
-Jiao, EmmaTXHITTA1658 / 1614 
-Khuntia, AnanyaCODenver Pong1656 / 1641 
-Pradhan, AdvikCAKou Lei TTC1654 / 1644 
-Singaraju, AnanyaTXAustin TTC1653 / 1686 
-Gupta, NeelNJMatchpoint TTC1650 / 1621 
-Shanbhag, AnyaTXHITTA1649 / 1649 
-Ghosh, PriyanshuCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1648 / 1675 
-Badri, AksharaCAKou Lei TTC1645 / 1639 
-Upperla, SaketTXNorth Texas TTC1643 / 1643 
-Singh, RishiCAICC1642 / 1622 
-Sheikh, HinaMANewton Table Tennis Center1628 / 1504 
-Tang, AndreaMANone1626 / 1626 
-Holtzblatt, ElijahDCWDCTT1625 / 1595 
-Wu, IsabelleVAMDTTC1625 / 1366 
-Vuong, Jenna S.CACalifornia Table Tennis1622 / 1607 
-Chen, HubertNJPrinceton Pong1616 / 1496 
-Ayalasomayajula, PranayMAWestford TTC1610 / 1298 
-Qin, StephanieCATable Tennis America1593 / 1596 
-Yang, AudreyVAMDTTC1591 / 1510 
-Nabeya, KokiOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1589 / 1623 
-Deng, ElvisCACalifornia Table Tennis1588 / 1588 
-Balaji, KrishGAAtlanta International TTA1586 / 1586 
-Sebeni, TegaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1583 / 1681 
-Chen, AdamILBrian Bae TTC1570 / 1503 
-Yang, SarahCATable Tennis America1561 / 1528 
-Chen, RyanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1551 / 1551 
-Lu, OliviaTXNorth Texas TTC1550 / 1709 
-Sridhar, KeshavCAICC1543 / 1674 
-Akoubian, ShantCAGrace Lin TTC1543 / 1245 
-Rosado, DavidTXDallas TTC1520 / 1382 
-Peng, LucasTXHITTA1519 / 1475 
-Chen, AliceCA888 Table Tennis Center1508 / 1549 
-Venkateraman, ShreyaCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1495 / 1481 
-Hadge, NinaadNJNew Jersey TTC1479 / 1527 
-Lu, NathanMANone1472 / 1474 
-Wu, LanceCACalifornia Table Tennis1470 / 1470 
-Dong, EllaCAOrange County TTA1461 / 1547 
-Choi, EdenORPaddle Palace Club1454 / 1398 
-Supraja Balaji, PriyankaCAICC1452 / 1452 
-Saravanan, SrinithiCAICC1445 / 1447 
-Yuan, EvelynNJNew Jersey TTC1431 / 1431 
-Xiong, JacobMDMDTTC1413 / 1167 
-Yuan, AaronNJNew Jersey TTC1412 / 1427 
-Tang, JakeCAAfter School Learning Tree1411 / 1411 
-Sharma, TanayCAUniversity of Michigan1410 / 1410 
-Prasad, LuyaCATable Tennis America1402 / 1348 
-Zhao, AltonCATable Tennis America1378 / 1464 
-Ruan, CooperGAAtlanta International TTA1351 / 1351 
-Lin, YuntianGAAtlanta International TTA1270 / 1270 
-Wu, LucasTXHITTA1160 / 943 
-Guan, VivianNJMatchpoint TTC1094 / 1007 
-Lin, YuntengGAAtlanta International TTA1060 / 1060 
-Zhao, YizhouTXNorth Texas TTC1060 / 811 
-Rosado, DanielTXGrapevine TTC1011 / 500 
-Zhou, RoyCANone935 / 935 
-Chen, BonnyNYNone0 / 0 
-Chen, HildyNYNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 139    

U1900 Junior
Scheduled for: 07/07/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Singh, KrishnavAZTable Tennis & More1944 / 1866 
-Krishnaprasad, ShrirangCAICC1934 / 1859 
-Yu, NathanCA888 Table Tennis Center1915 / 1745 
-Wang, JennyNJLily Yip TTC1914 / 1880 
-Kordus, JacobNCCarolina International TTA1905 / 1856 
-Zhou, AndrewCACalifornia Table Tennis1887 / 1875 
-Dusad, DhruvTXDFWTT1878 / 1850 
-Bhaskar Pandit, AdityaAZTable Tennis & More1869 / 1859 
-Li, MatthewNYGlen Head 8351866 / 1807 
-Arivazhakan, MahadevanCAWCTTA1862 / 1862 
-Shirbhate, AbhinavCAKou Lei TTC1856 / 1845 
-Amin, VrajCA888 Table Tennis Center1855 / 1655 
-Tao, SamuelTXAustin TTC1853 / 1853 
-Dong, EvanCATable Tennis America1850 / 1631 
-Zhou, EthanCATable Tennis America1847 / 1712 
-Mohanty, PratyushTXDFWTT1841 / 1711 
-Seetharaman, SumedhCATable Tennis America1840 / 1853 
-Patel, SwarTXAustin TTC1828 / 1850 
-Yang, EmmaNJMatchpoint TTC1827 / 1589 
-Wu, LucasMABoston TTC1820 / 1637 
-Vinichenko, MishaIANone1810 / 1810 
-Wang, WilliamMINone1804 / 1631 
-Kathiravan, GautamCAAfter School Learning Tree1803 / 1803 
-Purwar, RachelCAKou Lei TTC1794 / 1795 
-Badari, AyushCAOrange County TTA1793 / 1796 
-Bubna, RohanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1786 / 1786 
-Yang, JamesNJMatchpoint TTC1779 / 1585 
-Li, AnthonyNYGlen Head 8351771 / 1662 
-Vellanki, SaicharanWASeattle Pacific TTC1770 / 1744 
-Zhang, AidenCA888 Table Tennis Center1766 / 1772 
-Zheng, JasonMANone1763 / 1669 
-Senthilkumar, SaivaishnavNJLily Yip TTC1749 / 1746 
-Wang, HenryMIFarmington Hills TTC1748 / 1693 
-Bennett, JaceILBrian Bae TTC1746 / 1787 
-Liung, EvaMABoston TTC1730 / 1603 
-Lee, Olivia HITTA1729 / 1729 
-Zhang, EwanCABAPPA Table Tennis1695 / 1685 
-Hiremani, ShloakCAICC1692 / 1599 
-Rangdal, IshanNJMatchpoint TTC1687 / 1492 
-Rosin, OliviaTXHITTA1678 / 1687 
-Kochar, ManantCAICC1677 / 1641 
-Singla, AdityaCAICC1677 / 1642 
-Liu, MaxNJMatchpoint TTC1670 / 1804 
-Chirayath, AdityaTXAustin TTC1667 / 1705 
-Jiao, EmmaTXHITTA1658 / 1614 
-Khuntia, AnanyaCODenver Pong1656 / 1641 
-Pradhan, AdvikCAKou Lei TTC1654 / 1644 
-Gupta, NeelNJMatchpoint TTC1650 / 1621 
-Dhavali, TanishqCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1649 / 1349 
-Ghosh, PriyanshuCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1648 / 1675 
-Badri, AksharaCAKou Lei TTC1645 / 1639 
-Upperla, SaketTXNorth Texas TTC1643 / 1643 
-Singh, RishiCAICC1642 / 1622 
-Qiu, ShandraTXAustin TTC1636 / 1431 
-Holtzblatt, ElijahDCWDCTT1625 / 1595 
-Wu, IsabelleVAMDTTC1625 / 1366 
-Vuong, Jenna S.CACalifornia Table Tennis1622 / 1607 
-Chen, HubertNJPrinceton Pong1616 / 1496 
-Ayalasomayajula, PranayMAWestford TTC1610 / 1298 
-Qin, StephanieCATable Tennis America1593 / 1596 
-Kannan, SarikaTXNorth Texas TTC1592 / 1642 
-Yang, AudreyVAMDTTC1591 / 1510 
-Nabeya, KokiOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1589 / 1623 
-Deng, ElvisCACalifornia Table Tennis1588 / 1588 
-Balaji, KrishGAAtlanta International TTA1586 / 1586 
-Sebeni, TegaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1583 / 1681 
-Chen, AdamILBrian Bae TTC1570 / 1503 
-Yang, SarahCATable Tennis America1561 / 1528 
-Chen, RyanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1551 / 1551 
-Lu, OliviaTXNorth Texas TTC1550 / 1709 
-Polisetty, AaryanTXAustin TTC1547 / 1429 
-Akoubian, ShantCAGrace Lin TTC1543 / 1245 
-Sridhar, KeshavCAICC1543 / 1674 
-Ren, YueranCA888 Table Tennis Center1526 / 1212 
-Rosado, DavidTXDallas TTC1520 / 1382 
-Peng, LucasTXHITTA1519 / 1475 
-Strickland, NateTXGrapevine TTC1512 / 1512 
-Chen, AliceCA888 Table Tennis Center1508 / 1549 
-Lee, Maurits HITTA1498 / 1498 
-Venkateraman, ShreyaCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1495 / 1481 
-Hadge, NinaadNJNew Jersey TTC1479 / 1527 
-Dong, EllaCAOrange County TTA1461 / 1547 
-Bala, TanishaCAICC1456 / 1500 
-Choi, EdenORPaddle Palace Club1454 / 1398 
-Kalle, KarthikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1449 / 1452 
-Zhang, JiayiOKEssential TTC1447 / 1447 
-Saravanan, SrinithiCAICC1445 / 1447 
-Yuan, EvelynNJNew Jersey TTC1431 / 1431 
-Kathiravan, YaaliniCAAfter School Learning Tree1425 / 1425 
-Xiong, JacobMDMDTTC1413 / 1167 
-Yuan, AaronNJNew Jersey TTC1412 / 1427 
-Prasad, LuyaCATable Tennis America1402 / 1348 
-Hou, WenwenTXHouston International TTA1386 / 1286 
-Yang, JialinNYNone1380 / 1380 
-Zhao, AltonCATable Tennis America1378 / 1464 
-Ruan, CooperGAAtlanta International TTA1351 / 1351 
-Vedantam, RushilAZTable Tennis & More1322 / 1264 
-Huang, AdelaTXHITTA1315 / 882 
-Tan, HarryCAKou Lei TTC1314 / 1385 
-Lin, YuntianGAAtlanta International TTA1270 / 1270 
-Yu, JacobNYGold Coast TTC1254 / 1254 
-Li, KainCATable Tennis America1250 / 1253 
-Hui, RandyCASwan Ping Pong1224 / 1224 
-Khieu, CoralTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center1071 / 1074 
-Lin, YuntengGAAtlanta International TTA1060 / 1060 
-Zhou, RoyCANone935 / 935 
-Liu, MichaelCASwan Ping Pong666 / 239 
-Chen, BonnyNYNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 108    

U1800 Junior
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Yu, NathanCA888 Table Tennis Center1915 / 1745 
-Amin, VrajCA888 Table Tennis Center1855 / 1655 
-Zhou, EthanCATable Tennis America1847 / 1712 
-Mohanty, PratyushTXDFWTT1841 / 1711 
-Wu, LucasMABoston TTC1820 / 1637 
-Wang, WilliamMINone1804 / 1631 
-Chen, Andrew JCAAfter School Learning Tree1797 / 1797 
-Purwar, RachelCAKou Lei TTC1794 / 1795 
-Badari, AyushCAOrange County TTA1793 / 1796 
-Bubna, RohanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1786 / 1786 
-Yang, JamesNJMatchpoint TTC1779 / 1585 
-Li, AnthonyNYGlen Head 8351771 / 1662 
-Vellanki, SaicharanWASeattle Pacific TTC1770 / 1744 
-Zhang, AidenCA888 Table Tennis Center1766 / 1772 
-Zheng, JasonMANone1763 / 1669 
-Pradhan, ChiragCATable Tennis America1757 / 1757 
-Senthilkumar, SaivaishnavNJLily Yip TTC1749 / 1746 
-Wang, HenryMIFarmington Hills TTC1748 / 1693 
-Joy, NeaveTXAustin TTC1748 / 1721 
-Bennett, JaceILBrian Bae TTC1746 / 1787 
-Alexander, ArielDCWDCTT1743 / 1601 
-Singh, SamarveerNCTBTT1734 / 1594 
-Liung, EvaMABoston TTC1730 / 1603 
-Cui, AmeryTXHITTA1725 / 1626 
-Mao, AllenTXHITTA1701 / 1707 
-Zhang, EwanCABAPPA Table Tennis1695 / 1685 
-Hiremani, ShloakCAICC1692 / 1599 
-Rangdal, IshanNJMatchpoint TTC1687 / 1492 
-Rosin, OliviaTXHITTA1678 / 1687 
-Singla, AdityaCAICC1677 / 1642 
-Kochar, ManantCAICC1677 / 1641 
-Dubina, FionaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1670 / 1670 
-Liu, MaxNJMatchpoint TTC1670 / 1804 
-Chirayath, AdityaTXAustin TTC1667 / 1705 
-Manek, YashAZTable Tennis & More1660 / 1660 
-Jiao, EmmaTXHITTA1658 / 1614 
-Khuntia, AnanyaCODenver Pong1656 / 1641 
-Pradhan, AdvikCAKou Lei TTC1654 / 1644 
-Gupta, NeelNJMatchpoint TTC1650 / 1621 
-Dhavali, TanishqCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1649 / 1349 
-Ghosh, PriyanshuCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1648 / 1675 
-Badri, AksharaCAKou Lei TTC1645 / 1639 
-Upperla, SaketTXNorth Texas TTC1643 / 1643 
-Singh, RishiCAICC1642 / 1622 
-Tang, AndreaMANone1626 / 1626 
-Holtzblatt, ElijahDCWDCTT1625 / 1595 
-Chen, HubertNJPrinceton Pong1616 / 1496 
-Ayalasomayajula, PranayMAWestford TTC1610 / 1298 
-Zhang, Fei-LianCAAfter School Learning Tree1602 / 1602 
-Dubina, KenzieOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1599 / 1599 
-Qin, StephanieCATable Tennis America1593 / 1596 
-Kannan, SarikaTXNorth Texas TTC1592 / 1642 
-Yang, AudreyVAMDTTC1591 / 1510 
-Nabeya, KokiOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1589 / 1623 
-Deng, ElvisCACalifornia Table Tennis1588 / 1588 
-Balaji, KrishGAAtlanta International TTA1586 / 1586 
-Sebeni, TegaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1583 / 1681 
-Chen, AdamILBrian Bae TTC1570 / 1503 
-Chen, RyanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1551 / 1551 
-Lu, OliviaTXNorth Texas TTC1550 / 1709 
-Akoubian, ShantCAGrace Lin TTC1543 / 1245 
-Sridhar, KeshavCAICC1543 / 1674 
-Kim, PhilipTXDFWTT1527 / 1428 
-Ren, YueranCA888 Table Tennis Center1526 / 1212 
-Chandra, VivaanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1524 / 1452 
-Rosado, DavidTXDallas TTC1520 / 1382 
-Peng, LucasTXHITTA1519 / 1475 
-Chen, AliceCA888 Table Tennis Center1508 / 1549 
-Venkateraman, ShreyaCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1495 / 1481 
-Ramachandran, SahajTXAustin TTC1487 / 1520 
-Hadge, NinaadNJNew Jersey TTC1479 / 1527 
-Lu, NathanMANone1472 / 1474 
-Guo, EthanCA888 Table Tennis Center1461 / 1486 
-Dong, EllaCAOrange County TTA1461 / 1547 
-Bala, TanishaCAICC1456 / 1500 
-Gao, LewisNYNone1455 / 1433 
-Choi, EdenORPaddle Palace Club1454 / 1398 
-Supraja Balaji, PriyankaCAICC1452 / 1452 
-Kalle, KarthikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1449 / 1452 
-Zhang, JiayiOKEssential TTC1447 / 1447 
-Saravanan, SrinithiCAICC1445 / 1447 
-Yuan, EvelynNJNew Jersey TTC1431 / 1431 
-Kathiravan, YaaliniCAAfter School Learning Tree1425 / 1425 
-Beniwal, AhanWASeattle Pacific TTC1418 / 1382 
-Xiong, JacobMDMDTTC1413 / 1167 
-Yuan, AaronNJNew Jersey TTC1412 / 1427 
-Sharma, TanayCAUniversity of Michigan1410 / 1410 
-Huang, DanicaCA888 Table Tennis Center1408 / 1150 
-Chandra, VarinCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1402 / 1281 
-Prasad, LuyaCATable Tennis America1402 / 1348 
-Hou, WenwenTXHouston International TTA1386 / 1286 
-Yang, JialinNYNone1380 / 1380 
-Zhao, AltonCATable Tennis America1378 / 1464 
-Ghosh, RichikVAMDTTC1374 / 1191 
-Vedantam, RushilAZTable Tennis & More1322 / 1264 
-Huang, AdelaTXHITTA1315 / 882 
-Tan, HarryCAKou Lei TTC1314 / 1385 
-Li, AlexanderCA888 Table Tennis Center1287 / 1191 
-Lin, YuntianGAAtlanta International TTA1270 / 1270 
-Yu, JacobNYGold Coast TTC1254 / 1254 
-Hui, RandyCASwan Ping Pong1224 / 1224 
-Wu, LucasTXHITTA1160 / 943 
-Peiris, DylanCAAfter School Learning Tree1119 / 766 
-Lin, YuntengGAAtlanta International TTA1060 / 1060 
-Rosado, DanielTXGrapevine TTC1011 / 500 
-Zhou, RoyCANone935 / 935 
-Liu, MichaelCASwan Ping Pong666 / 239 
-Kuo, NicoleCA 0 / 0 
Total Entries: 108    

U1700 Junior
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Amin, VrajCA888 Table Tennis Center1855 / 1655 
-Dong, EvanCATable Tennis America1850 / 1631 
-Wu, LucasMABoston TTC1820 / 1637 
-Wang, WilliamMINone1804 / 1631 
-Yang, JamesNJMatchpoint TTC1779 / 1585 
-Li, AnthonyNYGlen Head 8351771 / 1662 
-Zheng, JasonMANone1763 / 1669 
-Wang, HenryMIFarmington Hills TTC1748 / 1693 
-Alexander, ArielDCWDCTT1743 / 1601 
-Singh, SamarveerNCTBTT1734 / 1594 
-Liung, EvaMABoston TTC1730 / 1603 
-Cui, AmeryTXHITTA1725 / 1626 
-Zhang, EwanCABAPPA Table Tennis1695 / 1685 
-Hiremani, ShloakCAICC1692 / 1599 
-Rangdal, IshanNJMatchpoint TTC1687 / 1492 
-Rosin, OliviaTXHITTA1678 / 1687 
-Singla, AdityaCAICC1677 / 1642 
-Kochar, ManantCAICC1677 / 1641 
-Dubina, FionaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1670 / 1670 
-Liu, MaxNJMatchpoint TTC1670 / 1804 
-Manek, YashAZTable Tennis & More1660 / 1660 
-Jiao, EmmaTXHITTA1658 / 1614 
-Khuntia, AnanyaCODenver Pong1656 / 1641 
-Pradhan, AdvikCAKou Lei TTC1654 / 1644 
-Gupta, NeelNJMatchpoint TTC1650 / 1621 
-Dhavali, TanishqCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1649 / 1349 
-Ghosh, PriyanshuCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1648 / 1675 
-Badri, AksharaCAKou Lei TTC1645 / 1639 
-Upperla, SaketTXNorth Texas TTC1643 / 1643 
-Singh, RishiCAICC1642 / 1622 
-Qiu, ShandraTXAustin TTC1636 / 1431 
-Wu, IsabelleVAMDTTC1625 / 1366 
-Holtzblatt, ElijahDCWDCTT1625 / 1595 
-Chen, HubertNJPrinceton Pong1616 / 1496 
-Ayalasomayajula, PranayMAWestford TTC1610 / 1298 
-Zhang, Fei-LianCAAfter School Learning Tree1602 / 1602 
-Dubina, KenzieOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1599 / 1599 
-Qin, StephanieCATable Tennis America1593 / 1596 
-Kannan, SarikaTXNorth Texas TTC1592 / 1642 
-Yang, AudreyVAMDTTC1591 / 1510 
-Nabeya, KokiOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1589 / 1623 
-Deng, ElvisCACalifornia Table Tennis1588 / 1588 
-Balaji, KrishGAAtlanta International TTA1586 / 1586 
-Sebeni, TegaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1583 / 1681 
-Chen, AdamILBrian Bae TTC1570 / 1503 
-Yang, SarahCATable Tennis America1561 / 1528 
-Chen, RyanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1551 / 1551 
-Akoubian, ShantCAGrace Lin TTC1543 / 1245 
-Sridhar, KeshavCAICC1543 / 1674 
-Kim, PhilipTXDFWTT1527 / 1428 
-Ren, YueranCA888 Table Tennis Center1526 / 1212 
-Chandra, VivaanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1524 / 1452 
-Rosado, DavidTXDallas TTC1520 / 1382 
-Peng, LucasTXHITTA1519 / 1475 
-Chen, AliceCA888 Table Tennis Center1508 / 1549 
-Lee, Maurits HITTA1498 / 1498 
-Venkateraman, ShreyaCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1495 / 1481 
-Liu, AmandaTXHITTA1489 / 1125 
-Ramachandran, SahajTXAustin TTC1487 / 1520 
-Hadge, NinaadNJNew Jersey TTC1479 / 1527 
-Lu, NathanMANone1472 / 1474 
-Wu, LanceCACalifornia Table Tennis1470 / 1470 
-Dong, EllaCAOrange County TTA1461 / 1547 
-Guo, EthanCA888 Table Tennis Center1461 / 1486 
-Bala, TanishaCAICC1456 / 1500 
-Gao, LewisNYNone1455 / 1433 
-Choi, EdenORPaddle Palace Club1454 / 1398 
-Supraja Balaji, PriyankaCAICC1452 / 1452 
-Kalle, KarthikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1449 / 1452 
-Zhang, JiayiOKEssential TTC1447 / 1447 
-Saravanan, SrinithiCAICC1445 / 1447 
-Zhen, XinyiTXHouston International TTA1445 / 1448 
-Soneja, Al CadrickTXSan Antonio1437 / 1437 
-Yuan, EvelynNJNew Jersey TTC1431 / 1431 
-Kathiravan, YaaliniCAAfter School Learning Tree1425 / 1425 
-Beniwal, AhanWASeattle Pacific TTC1418 / 1382 
-Xiong, JacobMDMDTTC1413 / 1167 
-Yuan, AaronNJNew Jersey TTC1412 / 1427 
-Sharma, TanayCAUniversity of Michigan1410 / 1410 
-Huang, DanicaCA888 Table Tennis Center1408 / 1150 
-Chandra, VarinCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1402 / 1281 
-Prasad, LuyaCATable Tennis America1402 / 1348 
-Hou, WenwenTXHouston International TTA1386 / 1286 
-Yang, JialinNYNone1380 / 1380 
-Zhao, AltonCATable Tennis America1378 / 1464 
-Ghosh, RichikVAMDTTC1374 / 1191 
-Ruan, CooperGAAtlanta International TTA1351 / 1351 
-Vedantam, RushilAZTable Tennis & More1322 / 1264 
-Joseph, IsabellaTXNone1319 / 1355 
-Huang, AdelaTXHITTA1315 / 882 
-Tan, HarryCAKou Lei TTC1314 / 1385 
-Jafarali, SayanCATable Tennis America1308 / 1336 
-Ma, EvelynNJTopspin - NJ1308 / 1237 
-Li, AlexanderCA888 Table Tennis Center1287 / 1191 
-Lin, YuntianGAAtlanta International TTA1270 / 1270 
-Vangapalli, MihikaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1255 / 1164 
-Yu, JacobNYGold Coast TTC1254 / 1254 
-Li, KainCATable Tennis America1250 / 1253 
-Xu, RhoyCAKou Lei TTC1228 / 683 
-Hui, RandyCASwan Ping Pong1224 / 1224 
-Bandapally, SamratGAAtlanta International TTA1220 / 1234 
-Wu, LucasTXHITTA1160 / 943 
-Peiris, DylanCAAfter School Learning Tree1119 / 766 
-Guan, VivianNJMatchpoint TTC1094 / 1007 
-Lin, YuntengGAAtlanta International TTA1060 / 1060 
-Wu, EdmondNYNone1048 / 998 
-Elmallah, MoatazNYGold Coast TTC1033 / 898 
-Upperla, SatvikaTXNorth Texas TTC1032 / 1032 
-Rosado, DanielTXGrapevine TTC1011 / 500 
-Yang, JiaxinNYNew York Indoor Sports Club949 / 899 
-Gu, QixuanTXHITTA945 / 950 
-Nair, Rohan RKSKCTT937 / 937 
-Zhou, RoyCANone935 / 935 
-Aswin Kumar, AarudhranTXHITTA882 / 826 
-Zhong, HenryNYNone795 / 781 
-Gautam, AmritshyaamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy762 / 690 
-Sun, JustinMAMATTBC756 / 756 
-Liu, MichaelCASwan Ping Pong666 / 239 
-Kuo, NicoleCA 0 / 0 
-Truong, KhuongTXNone0 / 0 
-Truong, DungTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center0 / 0 
Total Entries: 121    

U1600 Junior
Scheduled for: 07/07/2023 @ 1:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Yang, JamesNJMatchpoint TTC1779 / 1585 
-Hiremani, ShloakCAICC1692 / 1599 
-Rangdal, IshanNJMatchpoint TTC1687 / 1492 
-Dhavali, TanishqCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1649 / 1349 
-Qiu, ShandraTXAustin TTC1636 / 1431 
-Holtzblatt, ElijahDCWDCTT1625 / 1595 
-Qin, StephanieCATable Tennis America1593 / 1596 
-Balaji, KrishGAAtlanta International TTA1586 / 1586 
-Sebeni, TegaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1583 / 1681 
-Chen, AdamILBrian Bae TTC1570 / 1503 
-Yang, SarahCATable Tennis America1561 / 1528 
-Chen, RyanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1551 / 1551 
-Polisetty, AaryanTXAustin TTC1547 / 1429 
-Akoubian, ShantCAGrace Lin TTC1543 / 1245 
-Kim, PhilipTXDFWTT1527 / 1428 
-Ren, YueranCA888 Table Tennis Center1526 / 1212 
-Chandra, VivaanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1524 / 1452 
-Peng, LucasTXHITTA1519 / 1475 
-Strickland, NateTXGrapevine TTC1512 / 1512 
-Chen, AliceCA888 Table Tennis Center1508 / 1549 
-Liu, AmandaTXHITTA1489 / 1125 
-Hadge, NinaadNJNew Jersey TTC1479 / 1527 
-Guo, EthanCA888 Table Tennis Center1461 / 1486 
-Dong, EllaCAOrange County TTA1461 / 1547 
-Bala, TanishaCAICC1456 / 1500 
-Gao, LewisNYNone1455 / 1433 
-Choi, EdenORPaddle Palace Club1454 / 1398 
-Kalle, KarthikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1449 / 1452 
-Zhang, JiayiOKEssential TTC1447 / 1447 
-Saravanan, SrinithiCAICC1445 / 1447 
-Zhen, XinyiTXHouston International TTA1445 / 1448 
-Gurappadi, HarshaCAAfter School Learning Tree1436 / 1436 
-Yuan, EvelynNJNew Jersey TTC1431 / 1431 
-Kathiravan, YaaliniCAAfter School Learning Tree1425 / 1425 
-Beniwal, AhanWASeattle Pacific TTC1418 / 1382 
-Xiong, JacobMDMDTTC1413 / 1167 
-Yuan, AaronNJNew Jersey TTC1412 / 1427 
-Tang, JakeCAAfter School Learning Tree1411 / 1411 
-Huang, DanicaCA888 Table Tennis Center1408 / 1150 
-Prasad, LuyaCATable Tennis America1402 / 1348 
-Chandra, VarinCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1402 / 1281 
-Hou, WenwenTXHouston International TTA1386 / 1286 
-Zhao, AltonCATable Tennis America1378 / 1464 
-Ruan, CooperGAAtlanta International TTA1351 / 1351 
-Vedantam, RushilAZTable Tennis & More1322 / 1264 
-Joseph, IsabellaTXNone1319 / 1355 
-Huang, AdelaTXHITTA1315 / 882 
-Tan, HarryCAKou Lei TTC1314 / 1385 
-Jafarali, SayanCATable Tennis America1308 / 1336 
-Li, AlexanderCA888 Table Tennis Center1287 / 1191 
-Lin, YuntianGAAtlanta International TTA1270 / 1270 
-Vangapalli, MihikaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1255 / 1164 
-Li, KainCATable Tennis America1250 / 1253 
-Xu, RhoyCAKou Lei TTC1228 / 683 
-Hui, RandyCASwan Ping Pong1224 / 1224 
-Jiao, EthanTXHITTA1175 / 1158 
-Nesland, BrytonWAPeace and Pong TTC1128 / 1128 
-Rosin, PhilipTXHITTA1072 / 868 
-Khieu, CoralTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center1071 / 1074 
-Lin, YuntengGAAtlanta International TTA1060 / 1060 
-Wu, EdmondNYNone1048 / 998 
-Elmallah, MoatazNYGold Coast TTC1033 / 898 
-Upperla, SatvikaTXNorth Texas TTC1032 / 1032 
-Rao, RishabCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1022 / 1181 
-Rosado, DanielTXGrapevine TTC1011 / 500 
-Yang, JiaxinNYNew York Indoor Sports Club949 / 899 
-Yang, HudsonNYTable Tennis America839 / 839 
-Vinayagam, ArunachalamCAAfter School Learning Tree824 / 824 
-Zhong, HenryNYNone795 / 781 
-Vinayagam, VishwanathanCAAfter School Learning Tree765 / 765 
-Gautam, AmritshyaamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy762 / 690 
-Liu, MichaelCASwan Ping Pong666 / 239 
-Chen, EnochNJMatchpoint TTC593 / 593 
-Gulabani, AadiNCNC international Table Tennis466 / 466 
-Zou, OwenPALily Yip TTC445 / 443 
-Zhou, EllaCATable Tennis America356 / 356 
-Wu, VincentCAKou Lei TTC340 / 204 
-Zhang, AaronNYNew York Indoor Sports Club0 / 0 
Total Entries: 78    

U1500 Junior
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 5:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Zhang, LauraCA888 Table Tennis Center1739 / 1453 
-Rangdal, IshanNJMatchpoint TTC1687 / 1492 
-Dhavali, TanishqCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1649 / 1349 
-Qiu, ShandraTXAustin TTC1636 / 1431 
-Akoubian, ShantCAGrace Lin TTC1543 / 1245 
-Kim, PhilipTXDFWTT1527 / 1428 
-Ren, YueranCA888 Table Tennis Center1526 / 1212 
-Chandra, VivaanCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1524 / 1452 
-Peng, LucasTXHITTA1519 / 1475 
-Lee, Maurits HITTA1498 / 1498 
-Liu, AmandaTXHITTA1489 / 1125 
-Wu, LanceCACalifornia Table Tennis1470 / 1470 
-Guo, EthanCA888 Table Tennis Center1461 / 1486 
-Bala, TanishaCAICC1456 / 1500 
-Gao, LewisNYNone1455 / 1433 
-Choi, EdenORPaddle Palace Club1454 / 1398 
-Supraja Balaji, PriyankaCAICC1452 / 1452 
-Kalle, KarthikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1449 / 1452 
-Zhang, JiayiOKEssential TTC1447 / 1447 
-Zhen, XinyiTXHouston International TTA1445 / 1448 
-Soneja, Al CadrickTXSan Antonio1437 / 1437 
-Gurappadi, HarshaCAAfter School Learning Tree1436 / 1436 
-Yuan, EvelynNJNew Jersey TTC1431 / 1431 
-Kathiravan, YaaliniCAAfter School Learning Tree1425 / 1425 
-Beniwal, AhanWASeattle Pacific TTC1418 / 1382 
-Xiong, JacobMDMDTTC1413 / 1167 
-Yuan, AaronNJNew Jersey TTC1412 / 1427 
-Sharma, TanayCAUniversity of Michigan1410 / 1410 
-Huang, DanicaCA888 Table Tennis Center1408 / 1150 
-Prasad, LuyaCATable Tennis America1402 / 1348 
-Chandra, VarinCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1402 / 1281 
-Hou, WenwenTXHouston International TTA1386 / 1286 
-Yang, JialinNYNone1380 / 1380 
-Zhao, AltonCATable Tennis America1378 / 1464 
-Ghosh, RichikVAMDTTC1374 / 1191 
-Ruan, CooperGAAtlanta International TTA1351 / 1351 
-Jia, JoannaTXNone1338 / 1338 
-Vedantam, RushilAZTable Tennis & More1322 / 1264 
-Joseph, IsabellaTXNone1319 / 1355 
-Huang, AdelaTXHITTA1315 / 882 
-Tan, HarryCAKou Lei TTC1314 / 1385 
-Ma, EvelynNJTopspin - NJ1308 / 1237 
-Jafarali, SayanCATable Tennis America1308 / 1336 
-Li, AlexanderCA888 Table Tennis Center1287 / 1191 
-Bala, RishaanCAICC1282 / 810 
-Lin, YuntianGAAtlanta International TTA1270 / 1270 
-Vangapalli, MihikaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1255 / 1164 
-Li, KainCATable Tennis America1250 / 1253 
-Zhang, Ziqi CalistaCA888 Table Tennis Center1234 / 1022 
-Desaraju, VihaanTXDFWTT1231 / 1211 
-Xu, RhoyCAKou Lei TTC1228 / 683 
-Hui, RandyCASwan Ping Pong1224 / 1224 
-Bandapally, SamratGAAtlanta International TTA1220 / 1234 
-Zhang, Ziyi IleniaCA888 Table Tennis Center1216 / 778 
-Zhao, DylanNJMatchpoint TTC1176 / 1165 
-Jiao, EthanTXHITTA1175 / 1158 
-Quan, JosephCAAfter School Learning Tree1169 / 1169 
-Vangala, AahanWASeattle Pacific TTC1152 / 819 
-Nesland, BrytonWAPeace and Pong TTC1128 / 1128 
-Peiris, DylanCAAfter School Learning Tree1119 / 766 
-Guan, VivianNJMatchpoint TTC1094 / 1007 
-Mao, KevinTXHITTA1088 / 984 
-Roberts, WilliamTXHITTA1073 / 889 
-Rosin, PhilipTXHITTA1072 / 868 
-Khieu, CoralTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center1071 / 1074 
-Lin, YuntengGAAtlanta International TTA1060 / 1060 
-Zhao, YizhouTXNorth Texas TTC1060 / 811 
-Wu, EdmondNYNone1048 / 998 
-Zhou, WingNJMatchpoint TTC1037 / 978 
-Upperla, SatvikaTXNorth Texas TTC1032 / 1032 
-Rao, RishabCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1022 / 1181 
-Rosado, DanielTXGrapevine TTC1011 / 500 
-Shao, LeoNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1006 / 956 
-Malik, ZorainGAAtlanta International TTA985 / 977 
-Yang, JiaxinNYNew York Indoor Sports Club949 / 899 
-Muthukumar, SaatwikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy947 / 947 
-Gu, QixuanTXHITTA945 / 950 
-Nair, Rohan RKSKCTT937 / 937 
-Dassarma, AnwikaPALily Yip TTC924 / 924 
-Medina, Carlos EstebanPRCeiba Marlins TTC901 / 901 
-Aswin Kumar, AarudhranTXHITTA882 / 826 
-Yang, HudsonNYTable Tennis America839 / 839 
-Chen, ChristopherNYOrigin Table Tennis Academy837 / 840 
-Vinayagam, ArunachalamCAAfter School Learning Tree824 / 824 
-Zhong, HenryNYNone795 / 781 
-Vinayagam, VishwanathanCAAfter School Learning Tree765 / 765 
-Gautam, AmritshyaamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy762 / 690 
-Sun, JustinMAMATTBC756 / 756 
-Liu, MichaelCASwan Ping Pong666 / 239 
-Xin, RinaNYNew York Indoor Sports Club646 / 646 
-Bennett, WalkerILVernon Hills639 / 752 
-Chen, EnochNJMatchpoint TTC593 / 593 
-Ayalasomayajula, SahasraMAWestford TTC552 / 577 
-Majumdar, RuhiCAFremont Table Tennis Academy546 / 575 
-Peiris, NatashaCAAfter School Learning Tree505 / 505 
-Leung, OwenCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy474 / 258 
-Gulabani, AadiNCNC international Table Tennis466 / 466 
-Jin, WilliamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy453 / 221 
-Zou, OwenPALily Yip TTC445 / 443 
-Zhou, EllaCATable Tennis America356 / 356 
-Wu, VincentCAKou Lei TTC340 / 204 
-Liu, JaydenCACalifornia Table Tennis99 / 99 
-Kuo, NicoleCA 0 / 0 
-Zhang, AaronNYNew York Indoor Sports Club0 / 0 
-Truong, KhuongTXNone0 / 0 
-Truong, DungTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center0 / 0 
-Moawad, JonathanOHNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 107    

U1400 Junior
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Dhavali, TanishqCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1649 / 1349 
-Akoubian, ShantCAGrace Lin TTC1543 / 1245 
-Ren, YueranCA888 Table Tennis Center1526 / 1212 
-Liu, AmandaTXHITTA1489 / 1125 
-Guo, EthanCA888 Table Tennis Center1461 / 1486 
-Gurappadi, HarshaCAAfter School Learning Tree1436 / 1436 
-Beniwal, AhanWASeattle Pacific TTC1418 / 1382 
-Huang, DanicaCA888 Table Tennis Center1408 / 1150 
-Chandra, VarinCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1402 / 1281 
-Prasad, LuyaCATable Tennis America1402 / 1348 
-Hou, WenwenTXHouston International TTA1386 / 1286 
-Yang, JialinNYNone1380 / 1380 
-Ghosh, RichikVAMDTTC1374 / 1191 
-Ruan, CooperGAAtlanta International TTA1351 / 1351 
-Jia, JoannaTXNone1338 / 1338 
-Vedantam, RushilAZTable Tennis & More1322 / 1264 
-Joseph, IsabellaTXNone1319 / 1355 
-Huang, AdelaTXHITTA1315 / 882 
-Tan, HarryCAKou Lei TTC1314 / 1385 
-Ma, EvelynNJTopspin - NJ1308 / 1237 
-Jafarali, SayanCATable Tennis America1308 / 1336 
-Li, AlexanderCA888 Table Tennis Center1287 / 1191 
-Bala, RishaanCAICC1282 / 810 
-Lin, YuntianGAAtlanta International TTA1270 / 1270 
-Vangapalli, MihikaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1255 / 1164 
-Li, KainCATable Tennis America1250 / 1253 
-Taneja, VihaanCA888 Table Tennis Center1244 / 947 
-Zhang, Ziqi CalistaCA888 Table Tennis Center1234 / 1022 
-Desaraju, VihaanTXDFWTT1231 / 1211 
-Xu, RhoyCAKou Lei TTC1228 / 683 
-Hui, RandyCASwan Ping Pong1224 / 1224 
-Bandapally, SamratGAAtlanta International TTA1220 / 1234 
-Zhang, Ziyi IleniaCA888 Table Tennis Center1216 / 778 
-Zhao, DylanNJMatchpoint TTC1176 / 1165 
-Jiao, EthanTXHITTA1175 / 1158 
-Vangala, AahanWASeattle Pacific TTC1152 / 819 
-Nesland, BrytonWAPeace and Pong TTC1128 / 1128 
-Peiris, DylanCAAfter School Learning Tree1119 / 766 
-Kim, JustinTXAustin TTC1112 / 1148 
-Tan, AvaTXHITTA, Katy1108 / 1108 
-Mao, KevinTXHITTA1088 / 984 
-Roberts, WilliamTXHITTA1073 / 889 
-Rosin, PhilipTXHITTA1072 / 868 
-Khieu, CoralTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center1071 / 1074 
-Lin, YuntengGAAtlanta International TTA1060 / 1060 
-Zhao, YizhouTXNorth Texas TTC1060 / 811 
-Wu, EdmondNYNone1048 / 998 
-Zhou, WingNJMatchpoint TTC1037 / 978 
-Elmallah, MoatazNYGold Coast TTC1033 / 898 
-Upperla, SatvikaTXNorth Texas TTC1032 / 1032 
-Rao, RishabCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1022 / 1181 
-Shao, LeoNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1006 / 956 
-Jain, KashviTXNone995 / 928 
-Malik, ZorainGAAtlanta International TTA985 / 977 
-Yang, JiaxinNYNew York Indoor Sports Club949 / 899 
-Muthukumar, SaatwikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy947 / 947 
-Gu, QixuanTXHITTA945 / 950 
-Nair, Rohan RKSKCTT937 / 937 
-Dassarma, AnwikaPALily Yip TTC924 / 924 
-Medina, Carlos EstebanPRCeiba Marlins TTC901 / 901 
-Dusad, KanikaTXDFWTT890 / 890 
-Aswin Kumar, AarudhranTXHITTA882 / 826 
-Mukherjee, OishaniNJMatchpoint TTC864 / 860 
-Yang, HudsonNYTable Tennis America839 / 839 
-Chen, ChristopherNYOrigin Table Tennis Academy837 / 840 
-Vinayagam, ArunachalamCAAfter School Learning Tree824 / 824 
-Luter, AdelaideMAMastiff TTC814 / 552 
-Zhong, HenryNYNone795 / 781 
-Vinayagam, VishwanathanCAAfter School Learning Tree765 / 765 
-Gautam, AmritshyaamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy762 / 690 
-Sun, JustinMAMATTBC756 / 756 
-Liu, MichaelCASwan Ping Pong666 / 239 
-Bennett, WalkerILVernon Hills639 / 752 
-Chen, EnochNJMatchpoint TTC593 / 593 
-Ayalasomayajula, SahasraMAWestford TTC552 / 577 
-Majumdar, RuhiCAFremont Table Tennis Academy546 / 575 
-Peiris, NatashaCAAfter School Learning Tree505 / 505 
-Zou, OwenPALily Yip TTC445 / 443 
-Zhou, EllaCATable Tennis America356 / 356 
-Wu, VincentCAKou Lei TTC340 / 204 
-Liu, JaydenCACalifornia Table Tennis99 / 99 
-Moawad, JonathanOHNone0 / 0 
-Zhang, AaronNYNew York Indoor Sports Club0 / 0 
-Kuo, NicoleCA 0 / 0 
Total Entries: 84    

U1300 Junior
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Akoubian, ShantCAGrace Lin TTC1543 / 1245 
-Ren, YueranCA888 Table Tennis Center1526 / 1212 
-Liu, AmandaTXHITTA1489 / 1125 
-Gurappadi, HarshaCAAfter School Learning Tree1436 / 1436 
-Huang, DanicaCA888 Table Tennis Center1408 / 1150 
-Chandra, VarinCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1402 / 1281 
-Hou, WenwenTXHouston International TTA1386 / 1286 
-Ghosh, RichikVAMDTTC1374 / 1191 
-Huang, AdelaTXHITTA1315 / 882 
-Ma, EvelynNJTopspin - NJ1308 / 1237 
-Li, AlexanderCA888 Table Tennis Center1287 / 1191 
-Bala, RishaanCAICC1282 / 810 
-Lin, YuntianGAAtlanta International TTA1270 / 1270 
-Vangapalli, MihikaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1255 / 1164 
-Li, KainCATable Tennis America1250 / 1253 
-Taneja, VihaanCA888 Table Tennis Center1244 / 947 
-Zhang, Ziqi CalistaCA888 Table Tennis Center1234 / 1022 
-Desaraju, VihaanTXDFWTT1231 / 1211 
-Xu, RhoyCAKou Lei TTC1228 / 683 
-Hui, RandyCASwan Ping Pong1224 / 1224 
-Bandapally, SamratGAAtlanta International TTA1220 / 1234 
-Zhang, Ziyi IleniaCA888 Table Tennis Center1216 / 778 
-Chan, ElianaCA888 Table Tennis Center1216 / 277 
-Zhao, DylanNJMatchpoint TTC1176 / 1165 
-Jiao, EthanTXHITTA1175 / 1158 
-Nambiar, VedanthTXHITTA1170 / 1170 
-Quan, JosephCAAfter School Learning Tree1169 / 1169 
-Wu, LucasTXHITTA1160 / 943 
-Vangala, AahanWASeattle Pacific TTC1152 / 819 
-Peiris, DylanCAAfter School Learning Tree1119 / 766 
-Kim, JustinTXAustin TTC1112 / 1148 
-Tan, AvaTXHITTA, Katy1108 / 1108 
-Ralhan, TaniaCANone1101 / 1101 
-Guan, VivianNJMatchpoint TTC1094 / 1007 
-Mao, KevinTXHITTA1088 / 984 
-Roberts, WilliamTXHITTA1073 / 889 
-Rosin, PhilipTXHITTA1072 / 868 
-Lin, YuntengGAAtlanta International TTA1060 / 1060 
-Zhao, YizhouTXNorth Texas TTC1060 / 811 
-Wu, EdmondNYNone1048 / 998 
-Zhou, WingNJMatchpoint TTC1037 / 978 
-Upperla, SatvikaTXNorth Texas TTC1032 / 1032 
-Putta, KrithiTXNone1027 / 1027 
-Rao, RishabCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1022 / 1181 
-Parthasarathi, MaalolanTXAustin TTC1014 / 1014 
-Shao, LeoNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1006 / 956 
-Jain, KashviTXNone995 / 928 
-Malik, ZorainGAAtlanta International TTA985 / 977 
-Nallan, RichaTXNorth Texas TTC967 / 967 
-Yang, JiaxinNYNew York Indoor Sports Club949 / 899 
-Muthukumar, SaatwikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy947 / 947 
-Gu, QixuanTXHITTA945 / 950 
-Nair, Rohan RKSKCTT937 / 937 
-Dassarma, AnwikaPALily Yip TTC924 / 924 
-Shi, EmmaCAAfter School Learning Tree911 / 568 
-Medina, Carlos EstebanPRCeiba Marlins TTC901 / 901 
-Dusad, KanikaTXDFWTT890 / 890 
-Aswin Kumar, AarudhranTXHITTA882 / 826 
-Mukherjee, OishaniNJMatchpoint TTC864 / 860 
-Naumova, AnnaNJMatchpoint TTC860 / 825 
-Yang, HudsonNYTable Tennis America839 / 839 
-Chen, ChristopherNYOrigin Table Tennis Academy837 / 840 
-Vinayagam, ArunachalamCAAfter School Learning Tree824 / 824 
-Luter, AdelaideMAMastiff TTC814 / 552 
-Zhong, HenryNYNone795 / 781 
-Vinayagam, VishwanathanCAAfter School Learning Tree765 / 765 
-Gautam, AmritshyaamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy762 / 690 
-Sun, JustinMAMATTBC756 / 756 
-Liu, MichaelCASwan Ping Pong666 / 239 
-Bennett, WalkerILVernon Hills639 / 752 
-Yin, RyanCAAfter School Learning Tree613 / 613 
-Chen, EnochNJMatchpoint TTC593 / 593 
-Ayalasomayajula, SahasraMAWestford TTC552 / 577 
-Majumdar, RuhiCAFremont Table Tennis Academy546 / 575 
-Padmanaban, GaurkeshavTXHITTA, Katy533 / 533 
-Chang, JustinCAAfter School Learning Tree517 / 517 
-Peiris, NatashaCAAfter School Learning Tree505 / 505 
-Leung, OwenCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy474 / 258 
-Gulabani, AadiNCNC international Table Tennis466 / 466 
-Jin, WilliamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy453 / 221 
-Zou, OwenPALily Yip TTC445 / 443 
-Yang, LexieCAAfter School Learning Tree399 / 399 
-Zhou, EllaCATable Tennis America356 / 356 
-Chen, AdeleNYNone348 / 348 
-Wu, VincentCAKou Lei TTC340 / 204 
-Zhou, RassiNJMatchpoint TTC332 / 332 
-Liu, JaydenCACalifornia Table Tennis99 / 99 
-Balamurugan, TanishaCA888 Table Tennis Center43 / 2 
-Moawad, JonathanOHNone0 / 0 
-Kuo, NicoleCA 0 / 0 
-Zhang, AaronNYNew York Indoor Sports Club0 / 0 
-Liu, TerrenceTXDFWTT0 / 933 
-Arora, KrishTXNone0 / 0 
Total Entries: 93    

U1200 Junior
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Liu, AmandaTXHITTA1489 / 1125 
-Huang, DanicaCA888 Table Tennis Center1408 / 1150 
-Bala, RishaanCAICC1282 / 810 
-Vangapalli, MihikaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1255 / 1164 
-Taneja, VihaanCA888 Table Tennis Center1244 / 947 
-Zhang, Ziqi CalistaCA888 Table Tennis Center1234 / 1022 
-Xu, RhoyCAKou Lei TTC1228 / 683 
-Zhang, Ziyi IleniaCA888 Table Tennis Center1216 / 778 
-Jiao, EthanTXHITTA1175 / 1158 
-Vangala, AahanWASeattle Pacific TTC1152 / 819 
-Nesland, BrytonWAPeace and Pong TTC1128 / 1128 
-Peiris, DylanCAAfter School Learning Tree1119 / 766 
-Zhang, ErikTXNorth Texas TTC1114 / 970 
-Kim, JustinTXAustin TTC1112 / 1148 
-Tan, AvaTXHITTA, Katy1108 / 1108 
-Ralhan, TaniaCANone1101 / 1101 
-Dharangaonkar, ArjunTXNone1100 / 1100 
-Zhen, Lijia HITTA, Katy1077 / 859 
-Roberts, WilliamTXHITTA1073 / 889 
-Rosin, PhilipTXHITTA1072 / 868 
-Khieu, CoralTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center1071 / 1074 
-Lin, YuntengGAAtlanta International TTA1060 / 1060 
-Zhao, YizhouTXNorth Texas TTC1060 / 811 
-Wu, EdmondNYNone1048 / 998 
-Zhou, WingNJMatchpoint TTC1037 / 978 
-Upperla, SatvikaTXNorth Texas TTC1032 / 1032 
-Putta, KrithiTXNone1027 / 1027 
-Rao, RishabCOMile High Table Tennis Academy1022 / 1181 
-Parthasarathi, MaalolanTXAustin TTC1014 / 1014 
-Jain, KashviTXNone995 / 928 
-Malik, ZorainGAAtlanta International TTA985 / 977 
-Yang, JiaxinNYNew York Indoor Sports Club949 / 899 
-Muthukumar, SaatwikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy947 / 947 
-Gu, QixuanTXHITTA945 / 950 
-Dassarma, AnwikaPALily Yip TTC924 / 924 
-Dubina, TitusOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
-Medina, Carlos EstebanPRCeiba Marlins TTC901 / 901 
-Dusad, KanikaTXDFWTT890 / 890 
-Aswin Kumar, AarudhranTXHITTA882 / 826 
-Mukherjee, OishaniNJMatchpoint TTC864 / 860 
-Naumova, AnnaNJMatchpoint TTC860 / 825 
-Yang, HudsonNYTable Tennis America839 / 839 
-Chen, ChristopherNYOrigin Table Tennis Academy837 / 840 
-Vinayagam, ArunachalamCAAfter School Learning Tree824 / 824 
-Luter, AdelaideMAMastiff TTC814 / 552 
-Zhong, HenryNYNone795 / 781 
-Vinayagam, VishwanathanCAAfter School Learning Tree765 / 765 
-Gautam, AmritshyaamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy762 / 690 
-Sun, JustinMAMATTBC756 / 756 
-Xin, RinaNYNew York Indoor Sports Club646 / 646 
-Bennett, WalkerILVernon Hills639 / 752 
-Chen, EnochNJMatchpoint TTC593 / 593 
-Ayalasomayajula, SahasraMAWestford TTC552 / 577 
-Majumdar, RuhiCAFremont Table Tennis Academy546 / 575 
-Peiris, NatashaCAAfter School Learning Tree505 / 505 
-Leung, OwenCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy474 / 258 
-Gulabani, AadiNCNC international Table Tennis466 / 466 
-Jin, WilliamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy453 / 221 
-Zou, OwenPALily Yip TTC445 / 443 
-Zhou, EllaCATable Tennis America356 / 356 
-Chen, AdeleNYNone348 / 348 
-Wu, VincentCAKou Lei TTC340 / 204 
-Zhou, RassiNJMatchpoint TTC332 / 332 
-Liu, JaydenCACalifornia Table Tennis99 / 99 
-Balamurugan, TanishaCA888 Table Tennis Center43 / 2 
-Kuo, NicoleCA 0 / 0 
-Zhang, AaronNYNew York Indoor Sports Club0 / 0 
-Liung, IvyMANone0 / 0 
-Moawad, JonathanOHNone0 / 0 
-Liu, TerrenceTXDFWTT0 / 933 
-Ignatius, AlexTXNone0 / 383 
Total Entries: 71    

U1000 Junior
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Bala, RishaanCAICC1282 / 810 
-Taneja, VihaanCA888 Table Tennis Center1244 / 947 
-Xu, RhoyCAKou Lei TTC1228 / 683 
-Zhang, Ziyi IleniaCA888 Table Tennis Center1216 / 778 
-Chan, ElianaCA888 Table Tennis Center1216 / 277 
-Vangala, AahanWASeattle Pacific TTC1152 / 819 
-Peiris, DylanCAAfter School Learning Tree1119 / 766 
-Zhang, ErikTXNorth Texas TTC1114 / 970 
-Mao, KevinTXHITTA1088 / 984 
-Zhen, Lijia HITTA, Katy1077 / 859 
-Roberts, WilliamTXHITTA1073 / 889 
-Rosin, PhilipTXHITTA1072 / 868 
-Zhao, YizhouTXNorth Texas TTC1060 / 811 
-Wu, EdmondNYNone1048 / 998 
-Shao, LeoNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1006 / 956 
-Jain, KashviTXNone995 / 928 
-Malik, ZorainGAAtlanta International TTA985 / 977 
-Nallan, RichaTXNorth Texas TTC967 / 967 
-Yang, JiaxinNYNew York Indoor Sports Club949 / 899 
-Muthukumar, SaatwikCAFremont Table Tennis Academy947 / 947 
-Gu, QixuanTXHITTA945 / 950 
-Nair, Rohan RKSKCTT937 / 937 
-Dassarma, AnwikaPALily Yip TTC924 / 924 
-Shi, EmmaCAAfter School Learning Tree911 / 568 
-Dubina, TitusOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy910 / 910 
-Medina, Carlos EstebanPRCeiba Marlins TTC901 / 901 
-Dusad, KanikaTXDFWTT890 / 890 
-Aswin Kumar, AarudhranTXHITTA882 / 826 
-Mukherjee, OishaniNJMatchpoint TTC864 / 860 
-Naumova, AnnaNJMatchpoint TTC860 / 825 
-Yang, HudsonNYTable Tennis America839 / 839 
-Chen, ChristopherNYOrigin Table Tennis Academy837 / 840 
-Vinayagam, ArunachalamCAAfter School Learning Tree824 / 824 
-Luter, AdelaideMAMastiff TTC814 / 552 
-Zhong, HenryNYNone795 / 781 
-Vinayagam, VishwanathanCAAfter School Learning Tree765 / 765 
-Gautam, AmritshyaamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy762 / 690 
-Sun, JustinMAMATTBC756 / 756 
-Gade, SaahajTXNorth Texas TTC649 / 649 
-Xin, RinaNYNew York Indoor Sports Club646 / 646 
-Bennett, WalkerILVernon Hills639 / 752 
-Yin, RyanCAAfter School Learning Tree613 / 613 
-Chen, EnochNJMatchpoint TTC593 / 593 
-Ayalasomayajula, SahasraMAWestford TTC552 / 577 
-Majumdar, RuhiCAFremont Table Tennis Academy546 / 575 
-Padmanaban, GaurkeshavTXHITTA, Katy533 / 533 
-Chang, JustinCAAfter School Learning Tree517 / 517 
-Peiris, NatashaCAAfter School Learning Tree505 / 505 
-Leung, OwenCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy474 / 258 
-Gulabani, AadiNCNC international Table Tennis466 / 466 
-Jin, WilliamCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy453 / 221 
-Zou, OwenPALily Yip TTC445 / 443 
-Yang, LexieCAAfter School Learning Tree399 / 399 
-Zhou, EllaCATable Tennis America356 / 356 
-Chen, AdeleNYNone348 / 348 
-Wu, VincentCAKou Lei TTC340 / 204 
-Zhou, RassiNJMatchpoint TTC332 / 332 
-Aswin, VedanthTXNorth Texas TTC283 / 283 
-Liu, JaydenCACalifornia Table Tennis99 / 99 
-Putta, RohanTXNone0 / 0 
-Kuo, NicoleCA 0 / 0 
-Liung, IvyMANone0 / 0 
-Moawad, JonathanOHNone0 / 0 
-Arora, KrishTXNone0 / 0 
-Zhang, AaronNYNew York Indoor Sports Club0 / 0 
-Ignatius, AlexTXNone0 / 383 
Total Entries: 66    

Wasserman Men's Hardbat
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Butler, JimmyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center3173 / 3173 
-Carney, A.J.NYGenesee Valley TTC2797 / 2797 
-Chu, Bin HaiFLBroward TTC2708 / 2708 
-Guo, GeorgeMIOrange County TTA2639 / 2639 
-Seemiller Jr, DanTXEl Paso TTC2418 / 2418 
-Pinili, KennethCAICC2382 / 2382 
-Hou, RandyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2340 / 2340 
-Milford, BryceNCTBTT2328 / 2328 
-Dey, TapabrataMINone2326 / 2326 
-Wang, Tiancheng Pingpod2249 / 2249 
-Kasichainula, RevantCAKou Lei TTC2248 / 2248 
-Ammar, AliNYPingpod2041 / 2041 
-Claflin, StevenTXImperial Table Tennis2000 / 2000 
-Jortner, BrianWACharlotte TTC1746 / 1746 
-Fullen, Dave C.OHSpin & Smash TTPPC1597 / 1597 
-Van Slyke, BobORWillamette TTC1596 / 1596 
-Prinz, Erwin JosefTXAustin TTC1396 / 1396 
-Simi, RickUTNone1197 / 1197 
-Zhen, Lijia HITTA, Katy1077 / 1077 
Total Entries: 19    

Wasserman Women's Hardbat
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Yip, LilyNJLily Yip TTC2590 / 2590 
-Gulabani, SaraNCNC international Table Tennis1674 / 1674 
-Tang, AndreaMANone1626 / 1626 
-Ranganath, MeghaCAOrange County TTA1557 / 1557 
-Nguyen, Brenda KCODenver Pong1486 / 1486 
Total Entries: 5    

Wasserman Hardbat Doubles
Scheduled for: 07/07/2023 @ 10:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig / Team
Doubles Partner
-Butler, JimmyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center3173 / 3173Teamed With Vlad Razvan Farcas
-Carney, A.J.NYGenesee Valley TTC2797 / 2797Teamed With Bryce Milford
-Chu, Bin HaiFLBroward TTC2708 / 2708Teamed With George Guo
-Guo, GeorgeMIOrange County TTA2639 / 2639Teamed With Bin Hai Chu
-Farcas, Vlad RazvanTXSan Antonio TTC2341 / 2341Teamed With Jimmy Butler
-Milford, BryceNCTBTT2328 / 2328Teamed With A.J. Carney
-Couyoumjian, KobeCAOrange County TTA2313 / 2313Teamed With Arthur Lopez
-Wang, Tiancheng Pingpod2249 / 2249Teamed With Manant Kochar
-Lopez, ArthurCAPing Pong Weekend2248 / 2248Teamed With Kobe Couyoumjian
-Feng, KaganCAICC2191 / 2191Teamed With Tanish Balamurugan
-Balamurugan, TanishCA888 Table Tennis Center2144 / 2144Teamed With Kagan Feng
-Ammar, AliNYPingpod2041 / 2041Teamed With Wendy Fang
-Claflin, StevenTXImperial Table Tennis2000 / 2000Teamed With Brian Jortner
-Fang, WendyCAOrange County TTA1909 / 1909Teamed With Ali Ammar
-Liu, BrysonCAUniversity of California San Diego1892 / 1892None selected
-Jortner, BrianWACharlotte TTC1746 / 1746Teamed With Steven Claflin
-Kochar, ManantCAICC1677 / 1677Teamed With Tiancheng Wang
-Kanagaraj, BalamuruganCA888 Table Tennis Center1179 / 1179Teamed With Mohit Singh
-Singh, MohitCAYouTube738 / 738Teamed With Balamurugan Kanagaraj
Total Entries: 19    

Wasserman U2000 Hardbat
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Lopez, ArthurCAPing Pong Weekend2248 / 2248 
-Ammar, AliNYPingpod2041 / 2041 
-Chawla, NikhilCA888 Table Tennis Center1988 / 1988 
-Giladi, AyllonORPaddle Palace Club1893 / 1893 
-Stephens, TheoOKOKCTT1853 / 1853 
-Jortner, BrianWACharlotte TTC1746 / 1746 
-Kambrath, VinodCAOrange County TTA1699 / 1699 
-Gulabani, SaraNCNC international Table Tennis1674 / 1674 
-Mariachi, JohnnyTXAustin TTC1654 / 1654 
-Falco, JohnARNone1649 / 1649 
-Fullen, Dave C.OHSpin & Smash TTPPC1597 / 1597 
-Van Slyke, BobORWillamette TTC1596 / 1596 
-Cooney, SteveOREugene TTC1509 / 1509 
-Lu, NathanMANone1472 / 1472 
-Lopez, JeremeyTXAustin TTC1469 / 1469 
-Wright, TimAZNone1295 / 1295 
-Shen, JimmyFLBroward TTC1287 / 1287 
-Simi, RickUTNone1197 / 1197 
-Basheer, FirozOHShaker Heights TTC889 / 889 
Total Entries: 19    

Wasserman U1700 Hardbat
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Kambrath, VinodCAOrange County TTA1699 / 1699 
-Mariachi, JohnnyTXAustin TTC1654 / 1654 
-Falco, JohnARNone1649 / 1649 
-Fullen, Dave C.OHSpin & Smash TTPPC1597 / 1597 
-Ranganath, MeghaCAOrange County TTA1557 / 1557 
-Sheikh, AabidMANewton Table Tennis Center1534 / 1534 
-Musthafa, Abdul SyedCAICC1437 / 1437 
-Moyant, KyleNMEl Paso TTC1376 / 1376 
-Yu, MingWASeattle Pacific TTC1326 / 1326 
-Havens, JimMILansing TTC1297 / 1297 
-Weaver, AlbertMSOcean Springs, Ms1297 / 1297 
-Wright, TimAZNone1295 / 1295 
-Alexander, KevinCOFort Collins TTC1245 / 1245 
-Kanagaraj, BalamuruganCA888 Table Tennis Center1179 / 1179 
-Epuri, RaviCAICC1171 / 1171 
-Zhen, Lijia HITTA, Katy1077 / 1077 
-Basheer, FirozOHShaker Heights TTC889 / 889 
-Singh, MohitCAYouTube738 / 738 
Total Entries: 18    

Wasserman Hardbat Junior Boys
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Milford, BryceNCTBTT2328 / 2328 
-Kasichainula, RevantCAKou Lei TTC2248 / 2248 
-Chawla, NikhilCA888 Table Tennis Center1988 / 1988 
-Hiremani, ShloakCAICC1692 / 1692 
-Lu, NathanMANone1472 / 1472 
Total Entries: 5    

Wasserman Hardbat Junior Girls
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Gulabani, SaraNCNC international Table Tennis1674 / 1674 
-Tang, AndreaMANone1626 / 1626 
-Bhagawatula, RisheethaNCCarolina International TTA1581 / 1581 
-Balamurugan, TanishaCA888 Table Tennis Center43 / 43 
Total Entries: 4    

Wasserman O40 Hardbat Men's
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Butler, JimmyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center3173 / 3173 
-Chu, Bin HaiFLBroward TTC2708 / 2708 
-Guo, GeorgeMIOrange County TTA2639 / 2639 
-Ammar, AliNYPingpod2041 / 2041 
-Claflin, StevenTXImperial Table Tennis2000 / 2000 
-Mariachi, JohnnyTXAustin TTC1654 / 1654 
-Sheikh, AabidMANewton Table Tennis Center1534 / 1534 
-Havens, JimMILansing TTC1297 / 1297 
-Wright, TimAZNone1295 / 1295 
-Singh, MohitCAYouTube738 / 738 
Total Entries: 10    

Wasserman O40 Hardbat Women's
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Yip, LilyNJLily Yip TTC2590 / 2590 
-Fang, WendyCAOrange County TTA1909 / 1909 
-Ranganath, MeghaCAOrange County TTA1557 / 1557 
-Kochar, KomalCA4 mile0 / 0 
Total Entries: 4    

Wasserman O60 Hardbat Men's
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Zhuang, JianCAFolsom TTC2443 / 2443 
-Hodges, LarryMDMDTTC2308 / 2308 
-Guo, GeorgeMIOrange County TTA2271 / 2271 
-Claflin, StevenTXImperial Table Tennis2000 / 2000 
-Fullen, Dave C.OHSpin & Smash TTPPC1597 / 1597 
-Van Slyke, BobORWillamette TTC1596 / 1596 
-Jarema, JohnNJLily Yip TTC1460 / 1460 
-Havens, JimMILansing TTC1297 / 1297 
-Wright, TimAZNone1295 / 1295 
-Shen, JimmyFLBroward TTC1287 / 1287 
-Simi, RickUTNone1197 / 1197 
Total Entries: 11    

Sandpaper Open
Scheduled for: 07/07/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Guo, GeorgeMIOrange County TTA2639 / 2639 
-Couyoumjian, KobeCAOrange County TTA2313 / 2313 
-Wang, Tiancheng Pingpod2249 / 2249 
-Chu, Bin HaiFLBroward TTC2057 / 2057 
-Butler, JimmyTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center1929 / 1929 
-Seemiller Jr, DanTXEl Paso TTC1824 / 1824 
-Carney, A.J.NYGenesee Valley TTC1788 / 1788 
-Jortner, BrianWACharlotte TTC1734 / 1734 
-Claflin, StevenTXImperial Table Tennis1643 / 1643 
-Floyd, ShaunOKOKCTT1624 / 1624 
-Wright, TimAZNone1600 / 1600 
-Ammar, AliNYPingpod1535 / 1535 
-Mouchinski, ArseniNJLily Yip TTC1439 / 1439 
-Fullen, Dave C.OHSpin & Smash TTPPC1429 / 1429 
-Shen, JimmyFLBroward TTC1412 / 1412 
-Moyant, KyleNMEl Paso TTC1376 / 1376 
-Havens, JimMILansing TTC1246 / 1246 
-Mawjee, RazaCAFolsom TTC1214 / 1214 
Total Entries: 18    

Sandpaper U1700 RR
Scheduled for: 07/07/2023 @ 10:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Mariachi, JohnnyTXAustin TTC1654 / 1654 
-Claflin, StevenTXImperial Table Tennis1643 / 1643 
-Floyd, ShaunOKOKCTT1624 / 1624 
-Wright, TimAZNone1600 / 1600 
-Musthafa, Abdul SyedCAICC1437 / 1437 
-Fullen, Dave C.OHSpin & Smash TTPPC1429 / 1429 
-Moyant, KyleNMEl Paso TTC1376 / 1376 
-Yu, MingWASeattle Pacific TTC1326 / 1326 
-Cudjoe, TimothyNYPingpod1260 / 1260 
-Havens, JimMILansing TTC1246 / 1246 
-Mawjee, RazaCAFolsom TTC1214 / 1214 
-Munoz, AdrianTXEl Paso TTC1168 / 1168 
Total Entries: 12    

Parkinson Open
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Rozenblat, IlyaKSKansas City TTC1942 / 1942 
-Martin, JackTXAK0 / 0 
Total Entries: 2    

Parkinson Novice
Scheduled for: 07/07/2023 @ 11:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Martin, JackTXAK0 / 0 
Total Entries: 1    

Parkinson Class 2
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 2:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Martin, JackTXAK0 / 0 
Total Entries: 1    

Parkinson 55 & Over
Scheduled for: 07/07/2023 @ 8:30A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Martin, JackTXAK0 / 0 
Total Entries: 1    

U19 Boys 5-8 Playoffs
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Naresh, SidIL888 Table Tennis Center2598 / 2606 
-Sheth, VedCAICC2507 / 2469 
-Hsu, StanleyMDMDTTC2465 / 2415 
-Lebaka, NishantNJNone2383 / 2458 
Total Entries: 4    

U19 Girl's 5-8 Playoff
Scheduled for: 07/04/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Quan, EmilyMAMATTBC2282 / 2282 
-Batkhuyag, AminaILNone2174 / 2126 
-Sun, LuciaCATable Tennis America2096 / 1923 
-Fang, KaryCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2039 / 2073 
Total Entries: 4    

U15 Boys 5-8 Playoff
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Shen, CharlesNJTopspin - NJ2363 / 2368 
-Jain, ArnavNJLily Yip TTC2268 / 2259 
-Shah, YashrajNJLily Yip TTC2247 / 2283 
-Li, Andy RunzeCA888 Table Tennis Center2172 / 2172 
Total Entries: 4    

U15 Girls 5-8 Playoff
Scheduled for: 07/06/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Yu, CarmenPAMDTTC2191 / 2147 
-Batkhuyag, AminaILNone2174 / 2126 
-Yeoh, IreneCATable Tennis America2122 / 2118 
-Venkateraman, PriyaCOMile High Table Tennis Academy2040 / 2015 
Total Entries: 4    

U13 Boys 5-8 Playoff
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Mouchinski, MaxNJLily Yip TTC2226 / 2192 
-Zhang, LirenMAWestford TTC2193 / 2285 
-Zhang, JoeCAICC2072 / 2011 
-Liu, JasonGAGeorgia2006 / 1963 
Total Entries: 4    

U13 Girls 5-8 Playoff
Scheduled for: 07/05/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Feng, DariahCAKou Lei TTC2080 / 2089 
-He, AngelaGAAtlanta International TTA2001 / 2001 
-Desai, TanviCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1929 / 1869 
-Lee, Olivia HITTA1729 / 1729 
Total Entries: 4    

U11 Boys 5-8 Playoff
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Mamidyala, TanishNJLily Yip TTC2063 / 1926 
-Zhu, LongNYGold Coast TTC1957 / 1888 
-Sui, ThomasTXHITTA1935 / 1886 
-Desai, AaravCAMicro Motion Table Tennis Academy1866 / 1884 
Total Entries: 4    

U11 Girls 5-8 Playoff
Scheduled for: 07/03/2023 @ 6:15P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
-Zhou, BethanyGAAGTTA1849 / 1849 
-Lee, Olivia HITTA1729 / 1729 
-Yang, SarahCATable Tennis America1561 / 1528 
-Chen, AliceCA888 Table Tennis Center1508 / 1549 
Total Entries: 4