Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

2022 US National Table Tennis Championships - Players by Rating

*** Unpaid entries are not being shown ***

        

Players - Click name for available resultsStateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
Events - Hover over event for more info
Xin ZhouCA888 Table Tennis Center2771 / 2771  MEN-D  
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2705 / 2703  MEN-S    MEN-D    MIXED  
Nikhil KumarCA888 Table Tennis Center2688 / 2701  MEN-S  
Sharon AlguettiNJPingpod2685 / 2659  MEN-S    U21MS    MEN-D  
Kai ZhangNYWestchester TTC2645 / 2648  MEN-S    MEN-D    MIXED  
Yahao ZhangTXTopspin - CO2635 / 2608  MEN-S    OVR30    MEN-D    MIXED  
Gal AlguettiNJNone2611 / 2621  MEN-S    U21MS    MEN-D  
Lily ZhangCATable Tennis America2611 / 2641  WMN-S    MIXED  
Dan LiuCAICC2597 / 2586  MEN-S    U2600    MEN-D    MIXED  
Timothy WangTX888 Table Tennis Center2554 / 2470  MEN-S    MEN-D  
Daniel TranTXHITTA2553 / 2537  MEN-S    U19BS    U15BS    MEN-D    U19BD    U19MD    U15BD    U15MD  
William BaiCASwan Warriors TTC2552 / 2538  MEN-S    U2600    U21MS  
Fei TongNYNone2539 / 2539  O40MX  
Amy W. WangNJLily Yip TTC2535 / 2535  WMN-S    U21WS    WOM-D    MIXED  
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2534 / 2577  MEN-S    U19BS    U2600    U21MS    MEN-D    MIXED    U19BD    U19MD  
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2531 / 2522  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U21MS    MEN-D    MIXED    U19BD    U19MD  
Yanjun GaoNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2527 / 2527  O40MS    OVR30  
Ying LuPANone2521 / 2521  O40WD    O40MX  
Darryl TsaoCATable Tennis America2516 / 2492  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U21MS    MEN-D    U19BD    U19MD    U15BD    U15MD  
Tyrese KnightCA888 Table Tennis Center2501 / 2453  MEN-S    U2600    D4500  
Rachel SungCAICC2497 / 2497  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    WOM-D    MIXED  
Ved ShethCAICC2494 / 2404  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U21MS    MEN-D    U19BD    U19MD  
Aditya GodhwaniCATable Tennis America2491 / 2351  MEN-S    U19BS    MEN-D    U19BD  
Michael TranMNHITTA2476 / 2476  MEN-S    U21MS    MEN-D  
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2466 / 2479  MEN-S    U2600    MEN-D  
Jensen FengCA888 Table Tennis Center2454 / 2421  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U21MS    U19BD    U19MD    D4500  
Nishant LebakaNJLily Yip TTC2449 / 2381  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U21MS    MEN-D    U19BD    U19MD  
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2449 / 2366  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2600    WOM-D    MIXED    U19GD    U19MD  
Gabriel PerezPRNone2443 / 2443  MEN-S    U2600    U21MS  
Yu ShaoNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2438 / 2438  MEN-S    O40MS    OVR30    MEN-D    O40MD  
Kai ZarehbinCAICC2435 / 2426  MEN-S    U19BS    U2600    U21MS    MEN-D    MIXED    U19BD    U19MD    D4500  
Bryant LinCADenverPong2434 / 2371  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    MEN-D    MIXED    D4500  
Sally MoylandCANone2417 / 2385  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U15GS    U19MD    U15GD  
Aziz ZarehbinCAICC2416 / 2404  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U21MS    MEN-D    MIXED    U19BD    U19MD  
Guo Hui LuCAOrange County TTA2410 / 2414  MEN-S    O40MS    OVR30    O40MD    D4500  
Charlie Jt WangNJLily Yip TTC2410 / 2408  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U21MS    MEN-D    U19BD  
Andrew CaoTXNone2404 / 2412  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U21MS    MEN-D    U19BD    U19MD    U15BD    U15MD  
Eliel SosisMANone2396 / 2391  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U21MS    MEN-D    MIXED    D4500  
Joshua MakTX888 Table Tennis Center2395 / 2403  MEN-S    U2600    U21MS    MEN-D    MIXED    D4500  
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2393 / 2352  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U21MS    U19BD    U19MD    U15BD    U15MD  
Alex AverinNJLily Yip TTC2390 / 2376  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    D4500  
Oliver WangTXUniversity of Texas-Dallas2382 / 2374  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U21MS    MEN-D  
Darius FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2377 / 2378  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U21MS    U19BD    U19MD  
Tiffany KeCATable Tennis America2365 / 2333  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    WOM-D    MIXED    U19GD    U19MD  
Sean ChenNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2364 / 2287  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    D4500  
Sushant LebakaNJLily Yip TTC2354 / 2399  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD    U19MD  
Hasan SaidovNYMatchpoint TTC2349 / 2297  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U21MS    U15BD    U15MD  
Derek MayGAAugusta TTC2343 / 2341  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    O40MD    O50MD  
Andrew YangGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade2342 / 2342  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U21MS    U19BD    U15BD    U15MD  
Ishaan MahendrakarCA888 Table Tennis Center2340 / 2312  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U19BD  
Krish GandhiMAWestford TTC2335 / 2251  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U21MS    U19BD    U15BD  
Arnav KhinvasaraCAICC2331 / 2227  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD    D4500  
Ashwin SankuratriCAICC2330 / 2326  MEN-S    U19BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD  
Victor XieCA888 Table Tennis Center2329 / 2317  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U21MS    U19BD  
Lucy ChenNYNone2329 / 2301  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    WOM-D    U19GD    U19MD  
Connor LeeNJHan-in Table Tennis Center2327 / 2265  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    MEN-D    U19BD    U19MD  
Raghav ThiruvallurCAStickman Skill Center2325 / 2334  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD  
Winfred AddyOKOKCTT2319 / 2320  MEN-S  
Michael GuoTXKorean TTC2318 / 2318  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U21MS    MEN-D  
Steven TanMAWestford TTC2317 / 2306  U19BS    U17BS    U2400    MEN-D    U19BD  
Yuxiang LiNYNone2316 / 2273  O50MS    O60MS    O65MS    O40MX    O50MX    O60MD    O65MD    D4500  
Keith PechTXDFWTT2314 / 2314  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    OVR30    MEN-D    D4500  
Jonathan HuCA888 Table Tennis Center2313 / 2263  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD  
Joanna SungCAICC2312 / 2312  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    WOM-D    MIXED    U19GD    U19MD  
Tuan-Anh TranTXAustin TTC2311 / 2311  MEN-D    MIXED    D4500  
Aryan JhaMAWestford TTC2311 / 2279  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U21MS    U19BD    U19MD    U15BD  
Xianyao HeCAICC2309 / 2303  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD    U15MD  
Paul DavidNYNone2308 / 2308  MEN-S    O40MS    U2600    OVR30    MEN-D    O40MD    D3800  
Ainish DassarmaPALily Yip TTC2308 / 2273  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD  
Ethan LiuCA888 Table Tennis Center2305 / 2295  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD    D4500  
Daniel R. SeemillerINSouth Bend TTC2299 / 2299  MEN-S    HRBTM    O60MS    O65MS    O50MD    O50MX    O60MD    O60MX    O65MD    HBATD  
Kai JiangILExperior TTC2296 / 2296  MEN-S    U19BS    U2400    U21MS    MIXED    U19MD  
Charles ShenNJTopspin - NJ2294 / 2239  U19BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2600    U2400    U15BD    U15MD    D4500  
George GuoMITable Tennis America2285 / 2250  O40MS    O50MS    HRBTM    O40MH    O60MS    O40MD    O50MX    O60MX    O60MH    HBATD  
Kelly LiangNYNone2282 / 2285  U2600    U2400  
Tuan Dai Le MdCAOrange County TTA2279 / 2313  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    OVR30    O40MD    O50MD  
Lily YipNJLily Yip TTC2279 / 2279  O50WS    HRBTW    O40WH    WOM-D    O40WD    O40MX    O50WD    O50MX  
James TherriaultCASacramento TTC2275 / 2225  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    O40MD    O50MD    HBATD  
Aneesh RaghavanCA888 Table Tennis Center2274 / 2274  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS  
Husen SaidovNYMatchpoint TTC2273 / 2295  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U21MS    U15BD    U15MD  
Prajeet KanchiNJLily Yip TTC2272 / 2209  MEN-S    U19BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD    D4500  
Rachel WangNCTBTT2272 / 2272  WMN-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    MIXED    U19GD    U15GD    U15MD  
Nathan LeeCA888 Table Tennis Center2264 / 2265  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U21MS    D4500  
Ryan WuCA888 Table Tennis Center2262 / 2246  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD  
Keenan ZhouCASan Diego TTA2257 / 2269  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    D4500  
Mu DuMDMDTTC2250 / 2254  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U21MS    U15BD  
Xin LiCAICC2249 / 2247  D4500  
Brian PaceNCTriangle Badminton and Table Tennis LLC2248 / 2248  MIXED  
Vinay S ChandraCO888 Table Tennis Center2248 / 2122  MEN-S    O40MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    OVR30    O40MD    O40MX    D3800  
Thomas YuPANone2247 / 2248  O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    OVR30    O40MD    O40MX  
Angie TanCAICC2247 / 2247  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U2600    U2400    WOM-D    U19GD    U19MD  
Faith HuNJLily Yip TTC2245 / 2240  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2400    WOM-D    U19GD  
Maxwell LiuMNTable Tennis Minnesota2244 / 2219  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U21MS    U15BD  
Kenneth PiniliCANone2244 / 2147  O40MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    HRBTM    O40MH    OVR30    O40MD    D4500    HBATD  
Emily TanCASVTTC2244 / 2195  U19GS    U17GS    U2400    U2200    U19GD    U19MD  
Priyan JindalCA888 Table Tennis Center2243 / 2239  U19BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD    D4500  
Albert YangNJTopspin - NJ2239 / 2262  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U21MS    U15BD    D4500  
Hin ChiuCAOrange County TTA2239 / 2227  U2600    U2400    D4500  
Kobe CouyoumjianCAOrange County TTA2237 / 2232  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    D4500  
Subham KunduCAICC2236 / 2236  D4500  
Hoan NguyenTXNone2231 / 2231  O40MS    O50MS    O40MD  
Oluwole AyangadeGAAGTTA2230 / 2230  MEN-S    O40MS    U2600    OVR30    O40MD  
Austin ClemensTXYouTube2230 / 2229  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U21MS    MEN-D    D3800  
Jerall MontijoPRNone2229 / 2250  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD    D4500  
Mudit MahajanCAStickman Skill Center2229 / 2205  MEN-S    U19BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    MEN-D    U19BD  
Kayla GoodwinFLTable Tennis America2229 / 2128  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    WOM-D    U19GD    U15GD    U15MD  
Roberto BylesTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2224 / 2229  U2600    U2400    O60MS    OVR30    O60MD    D4500    O60MH  
Ryan LinMDMDTTC2224 / 2156  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U15BD    U15MD    D4500  
Revant KasichainulaCAICC2223 / 2210  U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U21MS    U19BD    D4500    D3800  
Bin Hai ChuFLBroward TTC2218 / 2202  HRBTM    O40MH    SAMS    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS    O65MD    D4500  
Kelly ZhaoTXDFWTT2215 / 2215  U2600    U2400    WOM-D    D4500  
Emily QuanMAMATTBC2215 / 2235  WMN-S    U21WS    U17GS    U15GS    WOM-D    U19MD    U15GD    U15MD  
Cole RybergTXDallas TTC2213 / 2185  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    MEN-D    MIXED    D4500  
James ZhangMDMDTTC2210 / 2200  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U21MS    U19BD    U15BD  
Dan Seemiller JrTXEl Paso TTC2210 / 2210  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    HRBTM    OVR30    D4500    D3800    HBATD  
Evan LaiTXNone2210 / 2210  U19BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    MEN-D    U19BD    D4500  
Alex LuoMNRochester TTC2209 / 2164  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U15BD    U15MD    D4500    D3800  
Taran TummalaCAPong Planet2208 / 2208  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    D4500  
Muskan GuptaCAICC2208 / 2235  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2400    U19GD    U19MD    D4500  
Robert ShahnazariCAArarat TTC2208 / 2050  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    O40MD  
Yishiuan LinMAMATTBC2205 / 2205  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    WOM-D    U19GD    U19MD    U15GD    U15MD  
Isabella XuNCTBTT2199 / 2220  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2400    WOM-D    MIXED    U19GD    U19MD    D4500  
Amina BatkhuyagILNone2198 / 2046  WMN-S    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U15MD  
Raymond ZhuCA888 Table Tennis Center2193 / 2264  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD    U15BD    D4500  
Handson LiCA888 Table Tennis Center2193 / 2227  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD    D4500  
Kef NooraniCA888 Table Tennis Center2193 / 2109  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    U15BD    U15MD  
Shing-Li SungCAICC2192 / 2098  O50MS    U2400    U2200    O50MX  
Arnav JainNJLily Yip TTC2189 / 2127  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    D4500  
Nicholas KuiNYNone2188 / 2174  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS  
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2188 / 2127  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19MD    U15MD    D4500    D3800  
William WuMDMDTTC2187 / 2185  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U21MS    MEN-D    U19BD    D4500  
Hannah SongTXHITTA2187 / 2200  WMN-S    U21WS    U17GS    U15GS    U2400    WOM-D    U19GD    U15GD    U15MD    D4500  
Estee AckermanNYWestchester TTC2186 / 2186  WMN-S    U2600    U2400    HRBTW    WOM-D    MIXED    HBATD  
Kylie LamCACalifornia Table Tennis2184 / 2170  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2600    U2400    WOM-D    U19GD  
Ryan LinCACalifornia Table Tennis2177 / 2147  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    U15BD    D4500  
Vivaan ChhabraMAWestford TTC2176 / 2198  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD  
Tiago FarinasFLBroward TTC2169 / 2074  MEN-S    U19BS    U2200    U21MS  
Randy HouTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2169 / 2169  O50MS    U2400    U2200    HRBTM    SAMS    O60MS    O70MS    O50MD    O60MD    D4500  
Winston WuMDMDTTC2168 / 2129  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U15BD    D4500  
Amber LiuGAGeorgia2166 / 2190  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2600    WOM-D    U19MD    U15GD    U15MD  
Leijie QiTXAustin TTC2164 / 2164  WMN-S    U2600    U2400    WOM-D    MIXED    D4500  
Purvi SoniCAICC2163 / 2244  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2600    U2400    U19GD    D4500  
Jian ZhuangCAFolsom TTC2161 / 2153  O50MS    O60MS    O40MX    O50MD    O50MX    O60MD    O60MH  
Parviz MojaverianKSKansas City TTC2161 / 2161  O50MS    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS    O40MX    O60MX    O65MD    O70MD  
Zayd SyedILBrian Bae TTC2158 / 2085  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400    U15BD  
Christian FunderbergMDMDTTC2145 / 2145  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    MEN-D    U19BD  
Dhruv ChopraNJLily Yip TTC2145 / 2016  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    D4500  
Brian ZhaoTXDFWTT2145 / 2117  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    MEN-D    MIXED    D4500  
Alireza KhatibiCA888 Table Tennis Center2143 / 2205  MEN-S    U19BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    U19BD    D4500  
Andy WangTXHITTA2139 / 2139  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U21MS  
Rachel OuNJTopspin - NJ2137 / 2131  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U2600    U2400    U2200    D4500  
Ruslan RiabokonievUTSalt Lake City TTC2137 / 2140  MEN-S    O40MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    OVR30  
Sarthak PradhanCAICC2130 / 2111  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U19BD    D4500    D3800  
Lawrence Y LongCAStickman Skill Center2125 / 2125  U19BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U21MS    U19BD    D4500  
Bang TranTXAllen TX2121 / 2120  U2200  
Tiffany LamCAICC2118 / 2118  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2400    WOM-D    U19MD    D4500  
Nico Alvarez MondragTXAustin TTC2115 / 2118  MEN-S    U2600  
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis2113 / 2113  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U2600    U2400    U11BD    U11MD  
Arjun ChandrasekarCAStickman Skill Center2110 / 2157  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U21MS    U19BD    D4500  
Loi PhamCOSky High Table Tennis2109 / 2132  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    OVR30    D3800  
Muhammad R PirzadaNYNone2107 / 2107  PO-8    POD18  
Ananda KrishnanCAWCTTA2107 / 2107  O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    MEN-D    D4500    D3800  
Martin GohrTXNone2106 / 2106  O50MS    U2200    MEN-D    O40MX    O50MD    O50MX    D4500  
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC2102 / 2128  WMN-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    WOM-D    U19GD    U15GD    U15MD    D3800  
Tai Lun ZhangTXUniversity of Texas-Dallas2101 / 2109  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    U21MS    MEN-D    D4500  
Michael LeveneNCSmash Table Tennis2101 / 2101  O40MS    O50MS    OVR30    O40MD    O40MX    O50MD    O50MX  
Larry Bruce HodgesMDMDTTC2100 / 2100  O60MH  
Kaye ChenTXHITTA2098 / 2098  WMN-S    U21WS    U17GS    U15GS  
Adrian RiveraPRNone2089 / 2089  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U2200    U21MS    U19BD    D4500  
Saisamhitha KanchanapellyGAWu Yue Table Tennis2084 / 2035  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2400    D3800  
Wole BabalolaTXDallas TTC2083 / 2083  MEN-S    O40MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    OVR30    O40MD  
Thang LuTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2083 / 2083  O50MS    U2200  
Aarthi LoganathanMNTable Tennis Minnesota2082 / 2152  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2600    U2400    WOM-D    U19GD    D4500    D3800  
Kaleb HuangNJTopspin - NJ2080 / 2080  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U21MS    D4500  
Armaan DalamalGAAITTA2080 / 2080  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200  
Medha KrishnaGAEC Sports2079 / 2071  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2600    U2200    MIXED    U19GD    U15GD  
Carmen YuPAMDTTC2078 / 1991  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U15GD  
Mohan YangVANoVATTC2072 / 2072  O40MS  
Sarthak GuptaTXme when2071 / 2067  U19BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    PO-8    MEN-D    U19BD    D3800  
Anthony BuiTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center2070 / 2070  O40MS    U2200    O40MD  
Aria ShiNJPrinceton Pong2070 / 2069  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2400    U2200    U15GD    U15MD  
Nghia LuongTXTTTC2070 / 2070  O50MS    U2200  
Alireza HejaziCAOrange County TTA2067 / 2079  O40MS    U2400    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS    O75MS    O65MD  
Jiasui HeTXNone2066 / 2066  WMN-S    U2600  
Jerry ZhangTXNone2062 / 2111  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U21MS  
Ryan MartinTXSan Antonio TTC2059 / 2039  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    OVR30    MEN-D    D4500  
Anil RamappaCAICC2058 / 2058  MEN-S    U2600    U2400  
Wai M. WongCASVTTC2054 / 2056  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2400    U2200    O60MS    OVR30    O50MD  
Jeff NguyenTXAustin TTC2052 / 2052  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    OVR30    MEN-D  
Jay ChenNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2050 / 2042  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    D4500  
Ming CheungNYNone2050 / 2040  O40MS    O50MS    U2400    U2200    OVR30    O40MX    D3800  
Daria FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2049 / 2107  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2400    U2200    U15GD    U15MD  
Kash NooraniCA888 Table Tennis Center2046 / 2135  O40MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    OVR30    O40MD  
Dell SweerisMIWMiTT2046 / 2046  O65MS    O70MS    O75MS    O60MX    O65MD    O70MD    O75MD  
Genelia WilliamCATable Tennis America2038 / 2035  WMN-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    WOM-D    U19GD    U15GD  
Max MouchinskiNJLily Yip TTC2037 / 2040  MEN-S    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    D4500  
Kayleigh CuiCAAfter School Learning Tree2037 / 2074  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2400    U2200    U19GD  
John P. OchsnerWASeattle Pacific TTC2037 / 1949  O40MS    O50MS    U2400    U2200    U2000    OVR30  
Nathanael HwangCACalifornia Table Tennis2035 / 2034  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    U15BD  
Tashiya PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis2034 / 2034  WMN-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2400    U2200    U15MD  
Lia MoralesTXSan Antonio TTC2034 / 2029  WMN-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2200    U19GD  
Luis RodriguezFLBroward TTC2033 / 2078  MEN-S    U2200  
John ChenKSBVTT2031 / 2031  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    O60MS    O65MS    OVR30  
Saahil JoshiCAGolden State TTC2030 / 2030  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U21MS  
Isha BajpaiCAICC2028 / 2050  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U19GD    U15MD    D4500  
Andy ZhangCATable Tennis America2027 / 1860  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    U15MD    D3800  
Kyle DrakeTXDFWTT2024 / 2024  O60MS    O40MX    O50MD    O50MX    O60MD    O60MX    D3800  
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2024 / 2009  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U2200    U11BD    U11MD    D3800  
John H NguyenTXHITTA2023 / 2023  U2400    OVR30  
Nirali Maniar GandhiMAWestford TTC2022 / 2022  O40WS  
Yuyang YingCAICC2016 / 1986  U2600    U2400    U2200    U2000    OVR30    D4500    D3800  
Gautam AnandCAWCTTA2014 / 2014  MEN-S    U19BS    U2600    U2400    U21MS    MEN-D    D4500  
Raymond MackAZPhoenix Club - CA2010 / 2010  O40MH    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS    O60MD    O65MD    O70MD    O60MH  
Tzu-Ying LiCANone2008 / 2008  O50MX  
Jorge NietoOHColumbus TTC2006 / 1990  O40MS  
Sean LingCATable Tennis America2005 / 2017  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    D4500  
William FengPANew Jersey TTC2003 / 2020  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2600    U2400    U2200  
Kagan FengCAICC2000 / 2001  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U15BD  
Ayllon GiladiCAPing Pong Weekend2000 / 1977  MEN-S    U2400    U2200    U2000    H2000    D4500    D3800  
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCNone1999 / 1999  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2600    U2200    HRBTW    H2000    JGH    U19GD  
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1998 / 1973  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2600    U2400    U19MD    U15MD    D4500  
Ali OveissiNYNone1995 / 1995  U2200    U2000    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS    O75MS    O60MX    O70MD    O75MD    D4500  
Sai Anish SivakumarCAICC1994 / 1959  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    U15BD    D3800  
Yi MaCANone1994 / 2043  U2600    U2400    U2200    OVR30  
Samuel SmithTXDallas1991 / 1991  U2400    U2200    U2000    O60MS  
Kary FangCODenver Pong1990 / 1994  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    WOM-D    U19GD  
Ananya ChopraNJLily Yip TTC1986 / 2063  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2600    U2400    U2200  
Bosman BothaCA888 Table Tennis Center1986 / 1940  U15BS    U2200    J2000    D4500  
Rick SeilerMONone1985 / 1985  O50MS    U2200    U2000    O60MS    O65MS    O65MD  
Michael YehCAAfter School Learning Tree1984 / 1984  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U21MS    J2000    D3800  
Ben ZhangCANone1983 / 1887  U2600    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    D4500    D3800  
Mark Andrew FloresWANone1982 / 2036  MEN-S    U2600    U2200    HRBTM    OVR30  
Emmy ChengCAGrace Lin TTC1981 / 1996  WMN-S    U2600    U2400    WOM-D    D4500    D3100  
Seema CavaleWASeattle Pacific TTC1974 / 1974  WMN-S    O40WS    U2200    U2000    OVR30    O40WD    O40MX  
Feng XueMDMDTTC1974 / 1974  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    U21MS    U15BD  
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILNone1972 / 1971  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    U15MD  
Vignesh IyerCACalifornia Table Tennis1972 / 2031  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U15BD  
Sarit RoyORPaddle Palace Club1970 / 1969  U2600    U2400    U2200    U2000  
Jadon YuanTXNone1966 / 1956  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U21MS  
Masoud MojtahedTXAustin TTC1965 / 1968  PO-6    POD18  
Amy ZhangCASVTTC1964 / 1927  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    J2000    WOM-D    U15GD    U15MD    D3800  
Greg GingoldFLTampa Table Tennis1961 / 1961  O65MS    O60MD    O65MD  
Yan GeWASeattle Pacific TTC1961 / 1961  O40WS    O50WS    O60WS    O65WS    O40MX    O50WD    O50MX    O60WD    O60MX  
Alex PanGAAITTA1960 / 1960  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U19BD    D3800  
Nobuyuki ShiogaiCONone1956 / 1956  U2600    U2400    U2200    U2000  
Todd KlingerMDMDTTC1953 / 1953  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    J2000    U19BD    D4500    D3800  
Wendy FangCANone1952 / 1807  O40WS    O50WS    HRBTW    H2000    O40WH    O60WS    O65WS    O50WD    O50MX    O60WD    O60MX  
Lance RosemoreTXPlano TTC1947 / 1947  O60MX    O70MD  
Jason PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1945 / 1945  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    U15BD    U15MD  
Nikhil ChawlaCA888 Table Tennis Center1943 / 1905  U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U2200    J2000  
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1941 / 1989  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    U15BD    D3800  
Geetha KrishnaGAEC Sports1941 / 1963  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2600    U2200    U15GD  
Kenney BuiTXTexas Table Tennis Training Center1940 / 1933  U2000  
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1932 / 1817  MEN-S    U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    U11BD    U11MD    D3800  
Andy LiuNJMatchpoint TTC1930 / 1840  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    U21MS    J2000  
Sayan DeyCANone1929 / 1929  U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U2200    J2000  
Alok BopannaMNTable Tennis Minnesota1926 / 1851  MEN-S    O40MS    U2600    U2200    U2000  
David SakaiMDLas Vegas TTC1926 / 1922  U2000    O65MS    O70MS    O75MS    O60MX    O65MD    O70MD    O75MD  
James WuGANone1926 / 1926  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2600    U2400    U2200  
Judy ChenTXDallas TTC1923 / 1923  WMN-S    U2400    U2200    U2000    MIXED    D4500  
Hamid Ezzat-AhmadiOKTulsa TTC1921 / 1921  PAO    PO-8    D3100    PA2    PAO55    PAOD    POD18  
Orlando YangCATable Tennis America1921 / 1909  U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    U15MD    D4500    D3800  
Jason LiuGAGeorgia1917 / 1898  U13BS    U11BS    U2600    U2400    U11BD    U11MD    D3800  
Sridattha PalwaiORPaddle Palace Club1916 / 1611  U2400    U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700    D3800  
Steven ClaflinTXImperial Table Tennis1915 / 1932  HRBTM    O40MH  
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1915 / 1971  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2400    U2200    U15GD    U15MD  
Alexander AnuragaKSWichita (WTTA)1914 / 1932  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    OVR30  
Steven EliassFLCentral Florida TTC1908 / 1946  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2200    J2000  
Divya NagarajAZNone1907 / 1907  O40WS    O40WD  
Nolan YuCASUPER SPIN TTC1907 / 1855  U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900  
Dana YeohCATable Tennis America1906 / 1982  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2200    J2000    U15GD    U15MD  
Luis MejiaFLBroward TTC1905 / 1870  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2200    U21MS    J2000    J1900  
Thuan DaoTXHITTA1905 / 1895  U2200  
Vishal SivakumarCAICC1902 / 1667  U13BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    D4500    D3800  
Jay ChanGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade1899 / 1899  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U19BD    D3800  
Piotr JuszkiewiczNELincoln TTA1896 / 1917  O50MS    U2200    U2000  
Nghia VoTXTTTC1894 / 1894  O40MS    U2200  
Ilya RozenblatKSKansas City TTC1893 / 1893  U2000    HRBTM    O40MH    PAO    PO-8    PA2    PAU54    PAOD    POD18  
Dylan Joshua LeyTXPing Pong Weekend1891 / 1811  U2000    D3800  
Ishan JainTXAustin TTC1890 / 1861  U2200  
Michael GopinTXEl Paso TTC1890 / 1890  MEN-S    O50MS    U2200    U2000    U1900    O60MS    O50MD    O60MD    D4500    D3800  
Jenny WangNJLily Yip TTC1888 / 1866  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2200    J2000    J1900  
Aishi DassarmaPALily Yip TTC1886 / 1993  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2400    U2200    J2000  
Shriraam VelayuthamCATable Tennis America1883 / 1535  U13BS    U1600    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Anaya GokarnMNTable Tennis Minnesota1882 / 1896  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2400    U2200    J2000    WOM-D    D4500  
Radha KanchanapellyGAAGTTA1881 / 1745  O40MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U2000    OVR30    D3800  
Mridula AnandCAWCTTA1880 / 1648  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    D3800  
Kurtus HsuMDMDTTC1871 / 1839  U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U2200    D3800  
Kevin YangNJNew Jersey TTC1871 / 1785  U19BS    U2400    U2200    U21MS    J2000    J1900    J1800    D3100  
Songchen XiaNYSPiN1869 / 1587  U2000  
Hank ShihTXNone1868 / 1842  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    U2000    U1900    MEN-D    MIXED    D4500  
Isabella ZaiMAMATTBC1862 / 1862  WMN-S    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U15GD    U15MD  
Tahereh RoufehTXPlano TTC1861 / 1856  O70WS    O60WS    O65WS    O50WD    O50MX    O60WD    O60MX  
Steve DowningMONone1859 / 1916  MEN-S    O50MS    U2600    U2200    U2000    U1900    O60MS  
Nicholas NashMDMDTTC1858 / 1858  U19BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    D4500  
Sara GulabaniNCTBTT1857 / 1758  U17GS    U2200    HRBTW    H2000    JGH    J2000    J1900    D3800  
Ronald LuskCODenver Pong1856 / 1856  U2200    U2000    U1900    O65MS    O65MD  
Diyan ShahCAICC1855 / 1867  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    U15BD  
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1852 / 1778  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U21MS    J2000    J1900    J1800  
Bella GoodwinFLTable Tennis America1850 / 1850  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2600    U2400    U2200    J2000  
Tarun TandonCAICC1850 / 1850  MEN-S    O40MS    U2600    U2400    U2000    U1900    OVR30  
Yao Tony ZhuTXPlano TTC1849 / 1849  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2000    U1900    D3800  
Di GaoTXChinese Community Center1848 / 1848  U2400    U2000    D4500  
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1847 / 1859  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2200    J2000    J1900  
Sue NolteNCNone1846 / 1846  O50WS    U2200    U2000    O40MX    O50MX    D3800  
Zhi Zeke ChenKSKansas City TTC1839 / 1072  O40MS    O50MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U2000    OVR30  
Nathan ZhongNYOrigin Table Tennis Academy1837 / 1836  U15BS    U13BS    U2200    J2000  
Jessica PalmCACalifornia Table Tennis1835 / 1835  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2400    U2200    J2000  
Eric (khoa) LeTXNone1831 / 1831  O40MS    U2000  
Kam MakTXPlano TTC1827 / 1827  O50MS    U2400    U2200    U2000    U1900    OVR30    D3800  
Terrie YuNCImpact TTC1826 / 1826  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2400    U2200    J2000  
Kevin JiaoKSBVTT1826 / 1826  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2200    J2000    J1900  
Rick MuellerTXAustin TTC1825 / 1825  O40MS    O50MS    U2200    U2000    U1900    HRBTM    H2000    O40MH    SAMS  
Thomas HuNYNone1824 / 1824  O50MD  
Thomas HaNVLas Vegas TTC1821 / 1788  MEN-S    O40MS    O50MS    U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800  
Aansh JhaMAWestford TTC1820 / 1791  U19BS    U2200    U2000    U1900    U21MS    D3800  
Aditya OakTXHITTA1820 / 1820  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U2400    U2200    U21MS    J2000  
Carlough FrancisMAMastiff TTC1818 / 1818  U13BS    U11BS    U2200    J2000    U11BD  
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC1817 / 1293  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Priya VenkateramanCONone1816 / 1465  U15GS    U13GS    U1600    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Ning ChengTXCCC Houston1816 / 1816  O40WS    O50WS    O40WH    O40WD    O40MX    O50WD    O50MX  
Samuel TaoTXAustin TTC1815 / 1797  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2600    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800  
Uko MarcusNVLas Vegas TTC1815 / 1815  U2600    U2200    U2000    U1900  
Irene YeohCATable Tennis America1815 / 1855  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    J2000    J1900    U15GD    U11GD    U11MD  
Gigi PacurarFLBroward TTC1814 / 1760  O50MS    U1900    U1800  
Jim ZimmermanTXIrvine Table Tennis1810 / 1810  O40MD    O50MD    O60MD    O65MD    D3800  
Tracy GarveyTXTopSpin - TX1806 / 1806  U2200    U2000    U1900    O60MS  
Taher JaleelTXPlano TTC1802 / 1802  O40MS    U2000    U1900  
Xianliang HeCAICC1802 / 1787  U13BS    U11BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    U11BD    U11MD    D3100  
Michael ChangTXNorth Texas Table Tennis Club1801 / 1775  U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    D3800  
Richard J. CatlinKSWichita (WTTA)1799 / 1799  O40MS    O50MS    U2200    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Hongyan LuINIndyPong1797 / 1819  O40WS  
Nathan BrittGAEC Sports1796 / 1808  MEN-S    U2600  
Jim WilsonTXNone1795 / 1818  O50MS    U2200    U2000    U1900    O60MS  
Justin LiuCA888 Table Tennis Center1795 / 1656  U15BS    U13BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900  
Luis M. CrescitelliCAOrange County TTA1793 / 1719  O50MS    U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800  
Roy EvermanNCCharlotte TTC1792 / 1792  U13BS  
Janek De GuzmanNELincoln TTA1791 / 1778  U17BS    U13BS    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800  
Xinyu MaoOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1788 / 1779  O40WS    O50WS    U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800    OVR30  
Patty Martinez-WasserCASan Diego TTA1784 / 1826  WMN-S    O40WS    HRBTW    O65WS    O40MX    O50WD    O50MX    O60WD    O60MX  
Xiaofeng TanMAWestford TTC1781 / 1781  O50MS  
Scott HunterIDSalt Lake City TTC1779 / 1928  O50MS    U2400    U2200    U2000    O60MS  
Connie Mae SweerisMINone1775 / 1775  O70WS    O75WS    O60WD    O60MX    O65WD  
Craig OsikowiczILExperior TTC1771 / 1588  U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800  
Jt WengCANone1764 / 1764  U2600    U2400    U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800    OVR30    D3800  
Angela HeGAAITTA1762 / 1747  U13GS    U11GS    J2000    U11GD    U11MD    D3800  
Kevin HannaNYSATTA1757 / 1757  U13BS    U11BS  
Pete MayGANATTC1755 / 1755  O80MS    O80MD  
Harrison GlasbergAZTable Tennis & More1754 / 1754  U19BS    U2400    U2200    U21MS    J2000    J1900    J1800    D3800  
Ali AmmarNYPingpod1752 / 1827  MEN-S    O40MS    U2200    U2000    U1900    HRBTM    H2000    O40MH    SAMS    D3800  
Alex PiechUTSalt Lake City TTC1752 / 1752  U2600    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800    U15BD  
Gary FaganTXDallas TTC1751 / 1751  U2000    U1900    U1800    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS  
Dariah FengCAICC1748 / 1765  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U2200    J2000    J1900    D3800  
Takatoshi MiiTXDFWTT1746 / 1814  MEN-S    O50MS    U2200    U2000    U1900    O40MD    O50MD    D3800  
Jaden JiaCATable Tennis America1743 / 1602  U13BS    U11BS    J1900    J1800    J1700    U11BD    U11MD  
Ronald MeeksTXEl Paso TTC1742 / 1742  MEN-S    U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800    OVR30    D3800  
David DavallouCAAlameda TTC1740 / 1740  U2200    U2000    U1900    O75MS    O70MD    O75MD    D4500  
Pedro GarcesTXNone1740 / 1754  O40MS    O50MS    U2000    U1900    U1800    O40MD    O50MD    D3800  
David CorreaOKEssential TTC1738 / 1730  MEN-S    U1900  
Arseni MouchinskiNJLily Yip TTC1735 / 1766  U2000    U1900    U1800  
Daniel NiGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade1733 / 1751  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U2400    U2200    D3800  
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong1733 / 1636  U13BS    U11BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    U11BD    U11MD  
Theodore ThayibMNRochester TTC1732 / 1715  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800  
Joe ZhangCAICC1727 / 1574  U13BS    U11BS    U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    U11BD  
Yuecheng XuMAMATTBC1725 / 1714  MEN-S    U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U2400    U2200    U21MS    U15BD    U15MD  
Landry MolimbiORPaddle Palace Club1721 / 1696  U2600    U2400    U2000    U1900    U1800    OVR30  
Samik AjikutiraMANone1718 / 1751  U19BS    U17BS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U21MS    J2000  
Marcus YaoNJLily Yip TTC1712 / 1686  U13BS    J1800  
Bruce ReiffTXDFWTT1711 / 1706  O50MS    U2000    U1800    O60MS    O60MD    D3800  
Anup GopalakrishnanGAEC Sports1711 / 1711  U2000  
Avinash SampathTXPlano TTC1708 / 1708  U2200    U2000    U1900  
Omar MoraCACalifornia Table Tennis1707 / 1687  MEN-S    U2200    U2000    U1900  
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1707 / 1710  U17BS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800    D3800  
Annie ZhangGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade1706 / 1728  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    D3800  
Rachel KuVAMDTTC1705 / 1705  WMN-S    U17GS    U15GS    J2000    J1900    J1800    D3100  
Nicholas SenturiaTXDallas TTC1702 / 1696  U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700  
Jimmy ShenFLBroward TTC1701 / 1854  MEN-S    O50MS    U2600    U2400    U2200    U2000    U1900    O40MH    O60MS    O60MH  
Salman MuhammadTXNone1700 / 1700  U1900    U1800  
Yun FanORPaddle Palace Club1698 / 1698  U2200    U1900    U1800  
Saket UpperlaTXNorth Texas Table Tennis Club1687 / 1571  U19BS    U17BS    U21MS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Advait Bhaskar PanditAZTable Tennis & More1687 / 1687  U17BS    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    D3800  
Yong WangALNorth Alabama TTC1685 / 1685  O50MS    U1900    U1800    O60MS    O65MS    O50MD    O60MD  
Quyet NguyenTXNone1685 / 1685  O75MS  
Roland SchilhabTXNone1683 / 1683  O70MS    U1700    O70MD    D3800  
Li DongUTSalt Lake City TTC1682 / 1682  MEN-S    O50MS    U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700  
Linpeng ChenNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1679 / 1678  U2400    U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700    D3800  
Rick MassothNMAlbuquerque TTC1677 / 1677  U2000    U1900    U1800    H2000    O65MS    U1700    D3800    O60MH    HBATD  
Gang WangALNorth Alabama TTC1676 / 1676  O50MS    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700    O40MD    O50MD  
Viful MhapsekarTXPlano TTC1676 / 1676  O40MS    O50MS    U2200    U1900    U1800    H1700    U1700  
Nishi KumarCA888 Table Tennis Center1676 / 1653  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800  
Saicharan VellankiWASeattle Pacific TTC1673 / 1676  U15BS    U13BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Aarav GuptaCAICC1670 / 1670  U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    D3800  
Andrew WuCASVTTC1670 / 1692  U17BS    U15BS    U2200    SAMS    JBH    J2000    J1900    J1800  
Jayden CaiTXHITTA1669 / 1657  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    J2000    J1900    U11BD  
Amir Soheil SedaghatiCAOrange County TTA1669 / 1773  U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700  
Sambit KanjilalTXAustin TTC1662 / 1662  U17BS    U15BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Sreeman JampanaTXNone1658 / 1665  O50MS    U1900    U1800    HRBTM    H2000    H1700    O60MS    O65MS    O60MH  
S.R. WilhelmTXNone1658 / 1658  MEN-S    U2600    U2400    U2000    U1900    U1800    OVR30  
Nitin BanteyTXNone1658 / 1658  O50MS  
Ryan WangTXRose City TTC1652 / 1629  U2200    U1900  
Ansh NairALBumperNets TTC1652 / 1570  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Paul ShihORPaddle Palace Club1650 / 1650  U1900    U1800  
Donna SakaiMDLas Vegas TTC1647 / 1647  O70WS    O75WS    O65WS    O60WD    O60MX    O65WD    D3100  
Michael JelliffTXRose City TTC1647 / 1657  MEN-S    O40MS    U2000    U1900    U1800    OVR30    U1700    O40MD  
Sophia ChenCAICC1646 / 1641  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    U11GD  
Cat NguyenCOOrange County TTA1645 / 1645  WMN-S    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700    D3800  
Joseph MozurFLPensacola TTC1638 / 1638  O65MS    O70MS  
Bobby RybergAZTable Tennis & More1637 / 1674  U1900    U1800    U1700  
Akhila ChittiNCTBTT1633 / 1607  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    J2000  
Tanvi DesaiCAStickman Skill Center1632 / 1242  U13GS    U11GS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300    U11GD    U11MD  
Sargent KolteryahnNVNone1631 / 1631  U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700  
Kyle MoyantNMEl Paso TTC1630 / 1618  U2400    U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800    H1700    OVR30    U1700  
Alvin KongCASanta Monica TTC1628 / 1612  U2000    U1900    U1800    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS    U1700  
Austin ElstonTXRose City TTC1627 / 1719  U2000    U1900    U1800    D3100  
Tiana PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis1622 / 1622  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    U2400    U2200    J2000  
Evelyn NguyenTXHITTA1618 / 1660  U1800  
Telin LeeCAICC1618 / 1635  J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Eric WeiNJTopspin - NJ1617 / 1622  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Luan DuongTXAustin TTC1614 / 1614  MEN-S    U2600    U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800    OVR30  
Frank ZandpourCAOrange County TTA1612 / 1523  U1600    U1900    U1800    O65MS    O70MS    O75MS    U1700  
Qinghua SiTXNone1612 / 1612  U1800    O40MD  
Janset AykanatUTSalt Lake City TTC1609 / 1609  U15GS    U2400    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800    U15MD  
Everett JiaoKSBVTT1606 / 1606  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Jarvis CheungTXNone1606 / 1606  MEN-S    U2400    U2000    U1900    U1800    O60MS  
Akshara BadriCAICC1605 / 1630  U15GS    U13GS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    D3800  
Matthew LiNYGold Coast TTC1604 / 1629  U17BS    U15BS    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
David SuNJMatchpoint TTC1603 / 1334  U13BS    U11BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    U11BD  
Christopher RosinTXHITTA1602 / 1604  U1800  
Richard JamesTXNone1601 / 1601  O75MS    U1700    O70MD    D3800  
Thomas WintrichNMNone1601 / 1601  U1800    O65MS    O70MS    O75MS    U1700    O65MD    O70MD  
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1600 / 1628  U15BS    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800  
Andrew J ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1598 / 1598  U2200    U1600    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    D3100  
Abhinav ShirbhateCATable Tennis America1597 / 1191  U15BS    U13BS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Todd WiederholdTXPlano TTC1593 / 1593  U1600    U1900    U1800    U1700  
Andrea TangMAMATTBC1590 / 1672  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U2200    J2000    J1900  
Michael ClardyTXATS TTC1589 / 1405  O50MS    U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700    U1500  
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1588 / 1558  U17BS    U15BS    U1600    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Angela WuCASVTTC1586 / 1661  WMN-S    U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    H2000    JGH    J2000    J1900    J1800  
Zhangyan ZhuNYNone1585 / 1367  U13BS    U11BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Rob KoehlerNMNone1584 / 1584  U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    H2000    H1700    S1700    U1700    HBATD  
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC1584 / 1584  O40MS    O50MS    U1900    U1800    U1700    O40MD    O50MD  
Sairam RamalingamTXDFWTT1580 / 1463  U1700  
Diego AlmeidaTXNone1580 / 1589  U2200    U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    OVR30    U1700  
Margaret LuCAICC1578 / 1208  U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300    D3100  
Raza MawjeeCAFolsom TTC1577 / 1597  O40MS    O50MS    U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    H2000    H1700    U1700  
Mike BoydOHNone1576 / 1576  D3800  
Alexander GeronimoTXHITTA1575 / 1575  O40MS    U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700  
Tianze ShenCAAfter School Learning Tree1568 / 1421  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1600    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500    U15BD  
Nathan CrabtreeAZPhoenix Club - AZ1568 / 1568  MEN-S    U2200    U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700  
Tyler SchwartzGAEC Sports1567 / 1568  U2200  
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1567 / 1508  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    U11GD    U11MD    D3800  
Anthony LiNYGold Coast TTC1565 / 1477  U15BS    U1600    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500  
Jenna S. VuongCACalifornia Table Tennis1563 / 1563  U21WS    U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U2200    U1600    J2000    J1900    J1700  
Sivaraam VelayuthamCATable Tennis America1563 / 1563  U13BS    U1600    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Aditya Bhaskar PanditAZTable Tennis & More1557 / 1557  U15BS    U13BS    U1600    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Vishruth DineshCATable Tennis America1552 / 1552  U1600    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1552 / 1552  U2000    U1900    H2000    O40MH    SAMS    S1700    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS    O60MH  
Sumedh SeetharamanCATable Tennis America1552 / 1569  U13BS    U1600    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Joshua JosephTXHITTA1551 / 1551  U13BS    U11BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    U11BD  
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1550 / 1504  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    U11GD    U11MD    D3800  
Lucia SunCATable Tennis America1549 / 1619  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Pam FontaineTXTexas Wesleyan University1548 / 1548  O50WD    D3100    PODW8  
James YangNJMatchpoint TTC1547 / 1313  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    U15BD    U15MD    D3100  
Ryan ChoiTXAustin TTC1544 / 1607  U17BS    U15BS    U2200    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Justin BookeyCAWestside TTC1544 / 1544  O40MS    U1900    U1700  
Albert WeaverMSOcean Springs, Ms1542 / 1542  O80MS    H1700    S1700    O80MD    O60MH  
Tanish MamidyalaNJPrinceton Pong1534 / 1581  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    J2000    J1900    J1800  
Rodolfo UriasTXEl Paso TTC1531 / 1531  MEN-S    U1600    U1900    U1800    OVR30    U1700    D3800  
Stephen TaoTXAustin TTC1526 / 1414  U15BS    U13BS    U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400  
Tjong Marcos SulistioORPeace and Pong TTC1525 / 1421  U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    H1700    U1700    U1500  
Neel GuptaNJMatchpoint TTC1522 / 1172  U15BS    U13BS    U2200    U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    D3100  
Jozef SimkovicALBirmingham Hometown Table Tennis1521 / 1521  U1600    U1900    U1800    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS    U1700  
Stephen KornegayTXUSATT1521 / 1521  U1700    D3800  
Efosa OsayimwenTXNone1520 / 1500  O40MS    U2200    U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700    D3100  
Shrirang KrishnaprasadCAICC1515 / 1519  U13BS    U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    D4500    D3100  
Samhit KasichainulaOHColumbus TTC1515 / 1515  U19BS    U21MS  
William FarrarGAAGTTA1514 / 1538  O80MS    O80MD  
Devin VelasquezTXTopSpin - TX1512 / 1512  U1900    U1700  
Philip SonTXNone1512 / 1512  U2400    U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700  
Max QiNJTopspin - NJ1511 / 1511  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700  
Touradj SoloukiTXNone1510 / 1510  O50MS    U2200    U1900    U1800    OVR30  
Luke WongMAMATTBC1506 / 1506  U17BS    U15BS    J2000    J1800    J1700    U15BD    U15MD  
Norman BehymerOKOK1505 / 1518  O65MS    U1700  
Bethany ZhouGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade1503 / 888  U11GS  
Alan AlmogelaTXSan Antonio TTC1502 / 1418  O40MS    O50MS    U1600    U1900    U1800    U1700  
Ronald ArcaroOHNone1499 / 1499  U1600    U1900    U1800    U1700    U1500    O40MD    O50MD    O60MD    O65MD    D3800  
Liora CheungNYNone1494 / 1466  U15GS    U13GS    U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    U15MD  
Zhuo FuMAMATTBC1489 / 1489  O50MX  
Abdul Syed MusthafaCAICC1488 / 1488  U1600    U1700    U1500  
Jimmy DorrellTXWaco TTC1485 / 1485  O40MS    O65MS    U1500  
Jeffry D. SchultzORPaddle Palace Club1476 / 1476  U1600    U1900    U1800    U1700    O50MX    O60MD    D3100  
Rachel PurwarCAICC1476 / 1476  U13GS    U1600    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500  
Vincent GuanCA888 Table Tennis Center1475 / 1189  U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Brenda K NguyenCODenver Pong1473 / 1473  U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700    U1500    D3800  
Aneesh SreekumarILAustin TTC1471 / 1475  U1600    U1900    U1800    U1700    U1500  
Richard PalmCACalifornia Table Tennis1468 / 1468  O40MS    O50MS    U2400    U2200    U2000    U1800    O60MS  
Edwin YauMAMATTBC1467 / 1467  U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700    U1500    MEN-D  
Wenhu LiuALNorth Alabama TTC1467 / 1467  O50MS    U1600    U1800    O60MS    U1700    O50MD    O60MD  
Jung Ho ParkTXNone1462 / 1462  U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700    U1500  
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota1455 / 1373  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    J2000    J1900    J1800    J1700    U11GD    U11MD    D3800  
Mike BabuinNCLone Ranger TTC1447 / 1447  H2000    SAMS    U1500  
Avinash MallavarapuCAICC1446 / 1482  U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700    U1500  
Serena KongTXPlano TTC1444 / 1415  O70WS    U1800    O65WS    U1700    U1500  
Mate SzatmaryCAAfter School Learning Tree1439 / 1072  U1600    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100  
Vui Heung KauTXPlano TTC1435 / 1435  U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    U1700    U1500    D3100  
Anagha KasichainulaCAICC1433 / 1438  U13GS    U11GS    U1600    J1500    U11GD    U11MD    D3800  
Michael Hogue None1423 / 1423  U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    OVR30    U1700    U1500  
Wayne GriffinUTutah table tennis event center1422 / 1422  U1600    U1500  
Cecilia YipTXCollege Station1414 / 1414  O65WS  
Mohammed MusthafaCAICC1404 / 1291  U11BS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300    U11BD    D3100  
Max LiuNJMatchpoint TTC1404 / 1311  U13BS    U11BS    U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    U11BD  
Tuan NguyenTXNone1403 / 1403  O60MS    U1500  
Vijay Kumar NatarajanTXDFWTT1401 / 1406  U1500  
Daniel RosenfeldCAWestside TTC1397 / 1397  PO-6  
Om NarvekarCAWCTTA1397 / 1242  U13BS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Nathaniel DilworthTXYouTube1392 / 1409  MEN-S    O40MS    U2600    U2200    U2000    U1900    U1800    OVR30  
Tega SebeniCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1391 / 1285  U15GS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Cong-Dat PhamTXHITTA1389 / 1389  U1800    U1500  
Duane SmithORNone1386 / 1386  O80MS    U1600    O70MS    O75MS    U1500    U1400    O60MD  
Leezan DaORPaddle Palace Club1384 / 1377  O50WS    U1600    U2000    U1800    U1700    O50MX    D3100  
Li-Hung TsaiTXDFWTT1381 / 1335  H1700    U1500    U1400  
Nathan L WangCAAfter School Learning Tree1380 / 1380  U13BS    U1600    J1700    J1400    D3100  
Samuel HahnCASong Jeho TTC1379 / 1379  MEN-S    U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400  
Steven MeredithCAICC1379 / 1379  U1600    U1900    U1800    U1700    U1500    U1400    D3100  
Tao LiINIndyPong1378 / 1371  MEN-S    U1600    U1900    U1800    U1700    U1500    U1400  
Pratyush MohantyTXNorth Texas Table Tennis Club1372 / 1372  U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    D3800  
Xuebin ZhangTXPlano TTC1366 / 1366  U1600    U1900    U1800    U1700    U1500    U1400    D3100  
Megan CuiTXCCC Houston1366 / 1366  U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400  
Aarav DesaiCAStickman Skill Center1365 / 1115  U13BS    U11BS    U1600    U1200    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300    U11MD  
Olivia RosinTXHITTA1363 / 1276  U13GS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400  
Bill DraperMDMDTTC1358 / 1356  U1800    O60MS    U1700    U1500    U1400  
Grant ZouNJMatchpoint TTC1355 / 1218  U15BS    U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400  
Nolan AdamsOKOKCTT1348 / 1232  U1900    U1500  
Nathan YuCA888 Table Tennis Center1347 / 1296  U15BS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Paul SampleORBend TTC1347 / 1207  O50MS    U1600    U1900    U1800    U1700    U1500    U1400  
Philip KimTX 1344 / 1344  U15BS    U1600    S1700    J2000    J1900    J1700    J1500  
Percy WangTXRose City TTC1344 / 1327  U1500  
Jasper WongMAMATTBC1344 / 1344  MEN-D    O50MX  
Hector MartinFLBroward TTC1344 / 1170  U1600    OVR30    U1700    U1500    U1400    U1300  
Zachary PickettCAFolsom TTC1337 / 1328  U1600    U1900    U1800    PO-3    U1700    U1400    PODW8  
Emmanuel CheungNYNone1333 / 1333  U15BS    U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500    D3800  
Gopal SangubhotlaTXPlano TTC1330 / 1330  U1800    U1700    U1500  
Paul Andrew LomadillaWANone1330 / 1242  U1800    OVR30    U1700    U1500    U1400    U1300    D3100  
Navin KumarMDMDTTC1329 / 1329  U1600    PAO    PO-8    U1400    PA2    PAU54    POD18  
Javier ArevaloFLBroward TTC1329 / 1200  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U1600    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Sean WangTXNone1326 / 1283  U1600    U1500  
Steve CooneyORPeace and Pong TTC1324 / 1357  U1600    U1900    U1800    H1700    U1700    U1500    U1400  
Ruth HuangTXHITTA1322 / 1322  O40WS    O50WS    O40WD  
Aden HuCAWCTTA1321 / 1321  U17BS    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400  
Ethan ZhouGAE.C Sports1311 / 1074  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U1600    J1900    J1700    J1500    J1400  
Juliana MilanovFLWest Oaks TTC1308 / 1308  O40WS    O50WS    U1600    U1500    U1400    O40WD    O40MX    O50WD    O50MX    D3100  
Bella SunTXAustin TTC1304 / 1304  J1700    J1400  
Laura ZhangCASVTTC1301 / 1272  U13GS    U11GS    J1400    J1300    U11GD    U11MD    D3800  
Ananya SingarajuTXAustin TTC1299 / 1105  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Leighton NgCAWCTTA1296 / 1296  U19BS    U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400  
Mohan VallabhapurapuCANone1294 / 1296  U1600    PO-3    O60MS    U1700    PODW8  
Chiouguey ChenCA 1293 / 1293  U1300  
Nilantha BandaraARLittle Rock TTC1293 / 1293  U1500    U1300  
Fei-Lian ZhangCAAfter School Learning Tree1293 / 926  U15BS    U13BS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000    U15BD  
Christopher MuntzTXSan Antonio TTC1283 / 1134  U1200    OVR30    U1700    U1400    U1300  
Aaron YuanNJNew Jersey TTC1282 / 1280  U15BS    U13BS    U1600    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300    D3100  
Melvin YaoNJLily Yip TTC1279 / 1183  U11BS    J1300  
Audrey YangVAMDTTC1277 / 1277  U11GS    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300    U11GD  
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC1271 / 1251  U19BS    U17BS    U15BS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Shloak HiremaniCAICC1271 / 733  U11BS    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11BD  
Advik PradhanCAICC1266 / 1277  U13BS    U11BS    U1600    J1500    J1400    J1300    U11BD  
Neave JoyTXATTC1263 / 1056  U13BS    U11BS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    U11BD  
Meredith ElstonTXLongview1261 / 1304  U1400    D3100  
Priyanshu GhoshCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1259 / 1303  U17BS    U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400  
Brian JortnerWANone1256 / 1256  HRBTM    H2000    H1700    SAMS    S1700  
Aidan MeredithCANone1254 / 1254  U1600    U1900    U1800    U1700    U1500    U1400    D3100  
Jason MeiNJMatchpoint TTC1244 / 1250  U11BS    U1600    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    U11BD  
Vijay SuriyaTXPlano TTC1243 / 1243  O40MS    U1600    U1800    U1700    U1500    U1400    U1300  
Richard LarrumbideTXSan Antonio TTC1240 / 1178  U1600    U1200    U1700    U1500    U1400    U1300  
Danian GongCATable Tennis America1229 / 1259  U1500    U1400    U1300  
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC1229 / 1158  U17GS    U1600    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    D3100  
Elliot CheungWASeattle Pacific TTC1226 / 1150  U1800    U1700    U1400    U1300  
Sarah ZhuCANone1221 / 1221  O40WS    U1600    U1800    OVR30    U1700    U1400    U1300  
Aditya Kiran AtchutannaNHRITTA1214 / 1076  U1300  
Ewan ZhangCABay Area Ping Pong Academy1212 / 1257  U13BS    U11BS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300    U11BD    U11MD  
Yuyi KongTXHITTA1212 / 1212  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1600    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Liam DraperMDMDTTC1206 / 1207  U11BS    U1600    J1900    J1700    J1500    U11BD  
Stuffy SingerCAAllen & Sons TTC1204 / 1175  O80MS    U1200    U1400    U1300  
Yuqi (lucy) KongTXHITTA1202 / 1202  U19GS    U15GS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400  
Omarys MartinezFLBroward TTC1201 / 1212  WMN-S    O40WS    U1500    U1400    U1300  
Teddy BrickerTXPong Club ATX1192 / 1123  MEN-S    U1600    U1800    OVR30    U1700    U1500    U1400    U1300  
Raj GaneshanTXTexas Wesleyan University1191 / 1191  U1500    D3100  
Conner ChenCAICC1191 / 1187  U13BS    U1600    U1200    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Alan LiWAAlameda Ping Pong Gym1189 / 1189  MEN-S    U1600    U1800    U1700    U1500    U1400    U1300  
John McfaddenNYSPiN New York1188 / 1188  O60MS    O65MS    O70MS    U1400    U1300    D3800  
William WangMINone1183 / 1183  U15BS    U13BS    U1600    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Raghav ShahCAStickman Skill Center1179 / 634  U13BS    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Tanay SharmaCAWCTTA1178 / 1178  U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Emma YangNJMatchpoint TTC1176 / 1208  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    U1600    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300    U15MD    U11MD  
Isabella YuanCAGrace Lin TTC1162 / 245  U13GS    U11GS    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Lex LacsonCAPong Planet1157 / 1184  U1600    U1800    OVR30    U1700    U1500    U1400    U1300  
Arvid AliWAICC1153 / 1109  U2000    U1900    U1800  
Tara ProfittFLSunrise TTC1152 / 1152  O50WD    D3100    PODW8  
Emma DongCATable Tennis America1144 / 982  U13GS    U11GS    J1500    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11GD  
Aaryan PolisettyTXAustin TTC1135 / 1024  U19BS    U17BS    U13BS    U1600    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100  
Steve GlasbergAZTable Tennis & More1132 / 1132  O50MS    U1800    U1700    U1500    U1400    U1300  
Robert SimmonsMONone1131 / 1131  O80MS    U1200    O60MS    U1400  
Jose MorenoTXNone1131 / 1131  U1300  
Thomas SuiTXHITTA1129 / 1129  U13BS    U11BS    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300    U11BD  
Ishan RangdalNJMatchpoint TTC1124 / 1348  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    U11BD    U11MD  
Jonathan YangNJTopspin - NJ1121 / 859  U13BS    U11BS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Damian CasanovaFLBroward TTC1121 / 1082  MEN-S    U1600  
Alina WangTXHITTA1119 / 1119  U13GS    U11GS    J1900    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400  
Celina YauMAMATTBC1115 / 1115  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    J1700    J1300    U15GD    U15MD  
Vibhu BharatwajCAICC1115 / 729  U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Dana HansonVARichmond TTC1112 / 1112  U1600    U1200    O60MS    O65MS    O70MS    U1700    U1500    U1400    U1300    D3100  
Lila JonesORPeace and Pong TTC1110 / 1124  WMN-S    U21WS    U17GS    U1600    U1200    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300    D3100  
Swar PatelTXAustin TTC1108 / 1110  U15BS    U13BS    U1600    U1200    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Antonino BarberaCOTable Tennis Connections1104 / 1152  U1600    U1200    PO-8    U1700    U1400    O50MX  
Solon YiuCANone1103 / 1072  U1600    U1200    D3100  
Jeanne MillerORPeace and Pong TTC1102 / 1048  O40WS    O50WS    O65WS    U1500  
Aditya ChirayathTXAustin TTC1101 / 1118  U13BS    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400  
Keshav SridharCANone1090 / 586  U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Olivia LuTXNorth Texas Table Tennis Club1088 / 1125  U13GS    U11GS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Jason ZhengMANone1077 / 1073  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1600    J1800    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Alexander DickensORPeace and Pong TTC1070 / 1070  U1600    U1200    S1700    U1500    U1400    U1300    U1100  
Raghav BikkinaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1068 / 1022  U11BS    U1600    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    U11BD  
Amanda SunCATable Tennis America1067 / 1118  U15GS    U1600    U1200    J1700    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Arshia TharakabhushanaMAWestford TTC1065 / 1062  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    J1700    J1400    J1300  
Glenn AckermanNYWestchester TTC1063 / 1063  U1100  
Sreekant KembhaviMINone1063 / 958  U1100  
Jacob XiongMDMDTTC1063 / 1063  U13BS    U11BS    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    U11BD  
Pranay AyalasomayajulaMAWestford TTC1056 / 1017  U19BS    U17BS    U13BS    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100  
Coral KhieuTXHITTA1055 / 1055  U13GS    U1600    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100  
Sriansh DuvvarapuTXNorth Texas Table Tennis Club1049 / 0  U11BS    J1100    J1000  
Jeremy KuVAMDTTC1041 / 1041  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1200    J1400    J1300    D3100  
Yuvi GillCAICC1037 / 1037  U15BS    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100  
Giselle MillerNYSPiN New York1034 / 1034  U1300    U1100  
Thiagarajan SrinivasanTXDFWTT1030 / 365  U1200  
Lucas PengTXHITTA1028 / 1028  U11BS  
Ravi EpuriCAICC1025 / 882  U1200    U1500    U1400    U1300    U1100    U1000    O40MD  
Isabelle WuVAMDTTC1021 / 1017  U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U1600    J1500    J1400    J1300  
Crystal LinCAPong Planet1019 / 1019  U1600    U1200    U1500    U1400    U1300    U1100    D3100  
Firoz BasheerOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1018 / 1154  U1600    U1200    H1700    U1700    U1500    U1400    U1300    D3100  
Valerie RolphFLSunrise TTC1011 / 726  O40WS    O50WS    PO-3    U1400    U1300    U1100    O40WD    O50WD    D3100    PODW8  
Angelina EliassFLCentral Florida TTC1003 / 1020  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100  
Sophia ShenCATable Tennis America999 / 738  U1600    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    D3100  
Allen MaoTXHITTA999 / 999  U13BS    U11BS    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
William HeinzORPeace and Pong TTC997 / 997  O60MS    O65MS    U1500    U1400    U1300    U1100    U1000  
Jon RedmanNMSanta Fe (NM) TTC993 / 993  PO-3    O70MS    U1400    U1100    O65MD    O70MD    PODW8  
Nk KrishnamoorthyTXDFWTT993 / 971  U1000  
Shandra QiuTXAustin TTC989 / 1041  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    U1600    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100  
Samuel AltshulerMDMDTTC973 / 973  U15BS    U1200    PO-6    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
James SegrestTXTexas Wesleyan University969 / 972  PO-1    PO-3    U1100    U1000    PODW8  
Tushar KhinvasaraCANone963 / 1052  O50MS    U1100  
Samrithi Balaa SaravananCAICC962 / 980  U15GS    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Satvika UpperlaTXNorth Texas TTC959 / 663  U15GS    U13GS    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
James SongCABay Area Ping Pong Academy949 / 707  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11BD  
Erik ZhangTXNone943 / 943  U11BS    J1000  
Alan JianCAWCTTA934 / 934  U17BS    U1200    J1400    J1000  
Paula ConwayORPeace and Pong TTC932 / 932  O50WS    U1500    U1300    U1100    U1000  
Varin ChandraCO888 Table Tennis Center931 / 954  U11BS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11BD  
Amanda LiuTXHITTA928 / 928  U13GS    U11GS    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Juan CarrasquelFLBroward TTC927 / 867  J1100    J1000  
Jim ChaseTXSan Antonio TTC925 / 925  O80MS    O75MD  
Margaux HicksORPeace and Pong TTC920 / 920  U21WS    U15GS    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Bill WittenTXNone918 / 905  U1000  
Nathan LuMAMastiff TTC915 / 915  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1600    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100  
Vivaan ChandraCO888 Table Tennis Center913 / 899  U11BS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11BD  
Ananya KhuntiaCODenver Pong901 / 872  U13GS    U11GS    U1200    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11MD  
Ivan TsaiTXDFWTT898 / 893  U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Zoe ZhangCABay Area Ping Pong Academy896 / 899  U19GS    U17GS    U15GS    U13GS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Derek WangNJTopspin - NJ890 / 892  U13BS    U11BS    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Lewis GaoNYNone883 / 986  U11BS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Yiwen GongCATable Tennis America882 / 882  U1600    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    D3100  
Saket KembhaviMINone872 / 850  U13BS  
Gail KendallNYWestchester TTC865 / 865  O75WS    U1600    U2000    U1900    U1800    O65WS    U1700  
Ethan GuoCA888 Table Tennis Center857 / 786  U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Philip RosinTXHITTA849 / 860  U13BS    U11BS    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Ethan ZhouCATable Tennis America847 / 651  U13BS    U11BS    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11BD  
Adela HuangTXHITTA, Katy836 / 836  U13GS    U11GS    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Sanjay PrasannaCAPong Planet827 / 809  U1200    U1500    U1400    U1300    U1100    U1000    O40MD  
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii824 / 824  O60WS    O65WS    U1700    U1500    U1400    U1300    O60WD    O65WD  
Shanya GillCANone822 / 822  U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Riley WooCAPong Planet821 / 723  U1600    U1200    U1500    U1400    U1300    U1100    D3100  
Ayush RaghavendraVANoVATTC806 / 806  U13BS    U11BS    J1500    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11BD  
Miki SnellTXDFWTT795 / 862  O70WS    O75WS    O80WS    U1000    O60WD    O60MX    O65WD  
Raquel ZubiateWASeattle Pacific TTC794 / 804  O40WS    U1200    O40WH    SAMS    OVR30    U1300    U1000    MIXED  
Michael GodfreyTXNone792 / 792  PO-1    PO-3    U1000    PODW8  
Zichun ShenCABay Area Ping Pong Academy790 / 744  U15GS    U13GS    U11GS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11MD  
Szatmary BotondCAAfter School Learning Tree789 / 795  U1200    U1500    U1400    U1300    U1100    U1000  
Evan DongCATable Tennis America783 / 780  U13BS    U11BS    J1500    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11BD  
Margie AlleyNYWestchester TTC779 / 779  PAO    PA2    PAO55    PAOD  
Naman KembhaviMINone771 / 759  U11BS  
Sarika KannanTXNorth Texas TTC761 / 761  U15GS    U13GS    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
James Charles SegrestTXTexas Wesleyan University749 / 745  O75MS    U1000  
Kevin MaoTXHITTA714 / 714  U13BS    U11BS    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Nenad BachNYWestchester TTC691 / 691  PAO    PO-6    D3100    PA2    PAO55    PAOD    POD18  
Leo ShaoNYNew York Indoor Sports Club683 / 639  U11BS    U1200    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11BD    U11MD    D3100  
Tiziano DiamantiMSOcean Springs, Ms669 / 669  U1100    U1000  
Zachary WentzCANone661 / 661  U1500    U1400    U1100    U1000    PODW8  
Lucas WuTXHITTA646 / 646  U17BS    U15BS    U13BS    U11BS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Anwika DassarmaPALily Yip TTC643 / 407  U13GS    U11GS    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Tanisha BalaCAICC639 / 535  U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Balamurugan KanagarajCAICC629 / 639  U1100    U1000  
Ethan LiuNJTopspin - NJ619 / 619  U15BS    U13BS    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Aanya KulkarniCAFremont Table Tennis Academy618 / 674  U15GS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Eason LiuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club612 / 491  U11BS    U1200    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11BD    D3100  
Isabella JosephTXHITTA610 / 610  U13GS    U11GS    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Cooper RuanGAAITTA586 / 308  U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Evelyn MaNJTopspin - NJ578 / 562  U13GS    U11GS    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Rohan BubnaCAFremont Table Tennis Academy556 / 528  U15BS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Avery BrittGAEC Sports540 / 540  U1400  
Rishab RaoCO888 Table Tennis Center538 / 188  U13BS    U11BS    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Sahasra AyalasomayajulaMAWestford TTC528 / 529  U13GS    U11GS    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Zhizhen ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree512 / 512  U15GS    U13GS    U1200    J1400    J1100    J1000  
Rishaan BalaCAICC502 / 525  U11BS    U1200    J1000  
Alexander LiCA888 Table Tennis Center502 / 576  U13BS    U11BS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Aiden LiangCASUPER SPIN TTC497 / 497  U11BS    U1200    J1400    J1100    J1000  
Edmond WuNYNone487 / 481  U15BS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Rithika SathishCAFremont Table Tennis Academy481 / 489  U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Diego TorresFLBroward TTC473 / 501  J1300    J1100    J1000  
Sayan JafaraliCATable Tennis America471 / 471  U13BS    U11BS    U1200    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Suheng TanCASUPER SPIN TTC427 / 427  U1200    J1400    J1100    J1000  
Karthik KalleCAFremont Table Tennis Academy413 / 382  U11BS    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11BD  
Ahan CavaleWA888 Table Tennis Center402 / 402  U11BS    U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Anni TongUTutah table tennis event center390 / 390  U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Jim FisherORPeace and Pong TTC345 / 345  O50MS    U1500    U1300    U1100    U1000  
Rina XinNYNew York Indoor Sports Club333 / 333  U13GS    U11GS    U1200    J1300    J1100    J1000    U11MD  
Alex HwangCAICC301 / 301  U1100    U1000  
Sarah YangCATable Tennis America167 / 132  U11GS    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Shreya VenkateramanCONone137 / 99  U13GS    U11GS    J1500    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Akash KrishnamurthyTXNone0 / 0  U17BS  
Christopher LionTXAustin TTC0 / 0  PAN    PA2    PAO55  
Ebrahim KamranGAAtlanta International Table Tennis Acade0 / 0  U11BS    J1100    J1000  
Yosef LenderTXDFWTT0 / 0  PO-8    U1300    U1000  
Eddy WeiNJTopspin - NJ0 / 0  U13BS    U11BS    U1200    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Nandha ThesinghFLIshaka TTC0 / 0  OVR30    U1500    U1400    U1300    U1100    U1000  
Joel AllenWANone0 / 0  H1700    O40MH    SAMS    S1700    OVR30    U1300    U1000    MIXED  
Trent MacleanCANone0 / 0  O65MS    PAO    PA2    PAO55    PAOD  
Richa NallanTXNorth Texas Table Tennis Club0 / 0  U11GS    J1100    J1000  
Jason ErhardMSOcean Springs, Ms0 / 0  U1400    U1300    U1100    U1000  
Rishabh GoelFLSunrise TTC0 / 0  PO-8    O50MD    O50MX    POD18  
Sowjanya GadeTXPlano TTC0 / 0  MEN-S  
Molly HicksORPeace and Pong TTC0 / 0  WMN-S    O40WS    U1200    U1400    U1300    U1100    U1000  
Daniel RosadoTXGrapevine TTC0 / 0  J2000    J1800  
Brayton ChanTXNorth Texas Table Tennis Club0 / 0  U11BS    J1100    J1000  
Michael BainTXGrapevine TTC0 / 0  O50MS    PAO    PA1    O50MX    PAO55    PAOD  
Qihao LinTXNorth Texas Table Tennis Club0 / 0  U1600    U1200    J1400  
Bolar RaoCANone0 / 0  O80MS    O75MD    O80MD  
Enda TongUTSalt Lake City TTC0 / 0  U1200    J1500    J1400    J1300    J1100    J1000  
Michael BerteCTWestchester TTC0 / 0  PAO    PA2    PAO55    PAOD  
William StanislausCANone0 / 0  U1000  
David RosadoTXGrapevine TTC0 / 0  U15BS    J1700  
Nate StricklandTXGrapevine TTC0 / 0  J1100  
Yuyou ChenMABTTC0 / 0  U2000  
Dristi NeogMAWestford TTC0 / 0  O40WS  
Saahaj GadeTXNorth Texas TTC0 / 0  U11BS    J1100    J1000  
Craig TuttleCTNone0 / 0  PAN    PO-8    PA1    PAO55    PAOD  
Kashvi JainTXNone0 / 0  U11GS    J1100    J1000  
Noah StricklandTXGrapevine TTC0 / 0  U1800    U1700  
Total Players: 756Powered by OmniPong