Tournaments
Home Member Access Director Access

2020 Aurora Cup - Players by Name

        

Players - Click name for available resultsStateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
Events - Hover over event for more info
Aguilera, FrankINHighland TTC777 / 777  U1400    U1700  
Akova, FeritINSouth Bend TTC1571 / 1571  U1900    U1750  
Albulescu, JulianILNone805 / 805  U1000  
Alexander, KevinCOFort Collins TTC1059 / 1052  U1400    U1700    U1200    U1800    U1500  
Alguetti, AdarNJPingpod2552 / 2535  ODBLS  
Alguetti, GalNJNone2622 / 2605  OSNGL    ODBLS  
Alguetti, SharonNJPingpod2666 / 2668  OSNGL    ODBLS  
Ali, ShaikhWIMadison TTC1769 / 1769  U2300    U2200    U2100  
Amirthalingam, Suresh KumarILNone1442 / 1442  U1900  
Arciniega, JakeMINet & Paddle1903 / 1903  D3800  
Aroskar, AmeyILNone2110 / 2110  OSNGL    U0800  
Aslam, ArsalanILExperior TTC953 / 978  U1000  
Augspurger, JonIADes Moines TTC1851 / 1851  U1900    U2000  
Avery, AaronWIMadison TTC2038 / 2038  OSNGL    U2300    U2200    U2100    OVR50  
Ayangade, OluwoleGAAGTTA2240 / 2240  U2300    U2400  
Balaci, CiprianILChi Slam TTC1500 / 1500  D3800  
Balasubramanian, PraveenaILNone1211 / 1211  U1800    U1500  
Balev, StanislavILExperior TTC0 / 0  U1400    U1200    U1000    U0800  
Banerjee, SoureshILRockford TTC0 / 0  U1000  
Barzi, LeonardoILFox Valley TTC887 / 887  U1000  
Batkhuyag, AminaILNone1230 / 1230  U1500  
Batkhuyag, TsetsenILNone1482 / 1482  U1900    U2000    U1800  
Bayr, ZitaILFox Valley TTC976 / 976  U1500    D3800  
Bedriichuk, ViktorILExperior TTC2208 / 2193  U2300    U2200  
Biggs, JimILChicago TTC1653 / 1653  U1700    U2100  
Bilgin, AtifILSchaumburg TTC1469 / 1469  U1600    U1500  
Blank, Kevin None0 / 0  U1400    U1700    U1800    U1600    U1500  
Boghikian, RazmigMIFarmington Hills TTC1896 / 1888  U1900    OSNGL    U2000    U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Borgehammar, KarlILNone0 / 0  U0800  
Brandt, JohnILFox Valley TTC1752 / 1752  U1900    U2000    U2200    U2100  
Bukhalo, YuriyILEXPERIOR1144 / 1144  U1200    U1600  
Burns, SamINSouth Bend TTC1545 / 1545  U1900    U1750  
Cai, AlexanderWIMiwaukee TTC2025 / 2025  OSNGL    U2300    U2200    U2100  
Cai, EmilyWIMilwaukee TTC348 / 348  U1000    U0800  
Carter, MasonIANone1571 / 1571  U2000    U1600  
Chan, JohnILExperior TTC1009 / 1009  U1400    U1200    U1500  
Chan, Ngai ChungILChi Slam TTC1102 / 1102  U1900    U1800  
Chandra, Vinay SCO888 Table Tennis Center2200 / 2168  U2300    U2400    OVR40    U2200    ODBLS  
Chandrika, VeeraILExperior TTC1464 / 1464  U1800    U1600    U1750  
Chao, MadisonWIUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison1547 / 1547  U1600    U1750  
Cheong, SiMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1712 / 1825  U1900    U2000    U2100    D3800  
Chin, RonILWheaton TTC1214 / 1214  U1400    U1700  
Chu, StephenNJLily Yip TTC2301 / 2350  OSNGL    U2600    U2400    ODBLS  
Colley, JamesILFox Valley TTC0 / 0  U1600    U1500  
Coslet, NathanMOSt. Peters TTC1560 / 1560  U1700    U1800    U1600    U1750    D3800  
Cottrell, BlakeOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1881 / 1881  U1900    U2000    U2400    U2100  
Curry, MichaelILFox Valley TTC674 / 674  U0800  
Damle, AniruddhaILFox Valley TTC2119 / 2119  U2300    OVR40    U2200  
Damle, ArchiILFox Valley TTC225 / 225  U0800  
Dammar, ChadMIMI1706 / 1706  U1900    U2300    U2400    U2100    D3800  
Dang, AlinaTXHITTA1569 / 1584  U1900    U2300    U2200    U2100  
Dave, PavanaNJExperior TTC1844 / 1844  U1900    U2000  
Dave, ShukanILExperior TTC1766 / 1766  U2000    U1800    YTH14  
Davey, LukeMIFarmington Hills TTC1257 / 1152  U1400    U1700    U1800    U1600  
De Guzman, JanekNELincoln TTA1446 / 1446  U1750  
Deering, ThomasCOColorado Springs TTC1783 / 1783  U1900    U2000    U1800  
Deshpande, NishantWINone0 / 0  U1500  
Dilworth, NathanielTXYouTube1338 / 1189  U1900    U1700    U1800    U2100    U1500  
Dixon, JamesMINone1956 / 1956  U2000    U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Dixon Jr, LawerILHighland TTC1389 / 1389  U1400    U1700    U1800    U1600    U1500  
Douglass, RobertILNet & Paddle1667 / 1667  U1800  
Dwivedi, RahulMINone1803 / 1803  U1900    OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2100  
Emilianowicz, ErykILFox Valley TTC1660 / 1660  U1800    U1750    D3800  
Evans, J. BryantILCCTTC1729 / 1729  OSNGL    U2000    OVR50    U1750  
Ezzo, SteveCAExperior TTC1484 / 1484  U1900    U2000    U1800  
Falchuk, IgorILExperior TTC2087 / 2087  U2300    U2400    U2100    D3800  
Fatta, FrancesILNone900 / 900  U1000    D3800  
Fatta, RobertoILFox Valley TTC900 / 900  U1000    D3800  
Feerst, DavidILExperior TTC1740 / 1740  U1900    U2000    U2400    U2100  
Feher, SandorILNone1435 / 1435  U1800  
Finley, ScottWIMadison TTC1188 / 1188  U1200    U1600    U1500  
Flanders, EricILNone0 / 0  OVR50  
Fleming, MarkMNTable Tennis Minnesota1598 / 1562  U1900    U2400    U2100    D3800  
Fong, JasonILschaumburg572 / 572  U1200    U0800  
Franeczek, JanuszILExperior TTC2142 / 2142  U2300    U2400    OVR40    OVR50  
Freedman, JosephINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1603 / 1603  U1900    U1800    U1750  
Friend, ChanceOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2515 / 2511  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Fuldeore, NitinILEOLA TT1038 / 1038  U1400    U1200    U1500  
Gableman, JimWIMiwaukee TTC1631 / 1631  U1900    U2000    U1800  
Gacki, SlawomirOHNone1941 / 1941  U2000    U2300    ODBLS  
Gaidarev, PeterMABoston TTC1838 / 1838  U2000    OVR50  
Garces, PedroTXNone1757 / 1759  U1900    U2000    U1800  
Garcia, DanielILNone716 / 716  U1200    U1000    U0800  
Garland, DylanOKTulsa TTC1990 / 1990  D3800  
Gartner, OliverILNone2314 / 2314  U2400  
Gaysin, ArsenILNone1575 / 1575  U1800    U1600    U1750  
Gharpure, AditiILNone225 / 225  U0800  
Glatzhofer, GarrettILNone0 / 0  U0800  
Godlewski, MichaelILExperior TTC1487 / 1487  U1900    U1800    D3800  
Gohel, DaxeshMOSaint Louis TTC1658 / 1658  U1800    U2100  
Gokarn, AnayaMNTable Tennis Minnesota1648 / 1648  U1700    U2000    U2300    U1800    YTH14    WOMEN    U2100  
Gonzales, SteveMIFarmington Hills TTC1824 / 1828  OSNGL    U2000    OVR50  
Govindhan, ArunILNone1353 / 1353  U1800    U1600    U1750  
Graham, AlfredCAWestside TTC1176 / 1074  U1400    U1200    U1600    U1500  
Guo, MichaelTXCCC Houston2053 / 2053  YTH18    OSNGL    U2300    U2600    YTH14    U2400    U2200  
Gupta, AnavNCNC international Table Tennis1968 / 2024  U2300    U2600    U2400    U2200  
Gupta, AnujayILSchaumburg TTC1772 / 1772  U1900    U2000  
Harn, StanleyILNet & Paddle1680 / 1680  D3800  
Hashwani, MalikILFox Valley TTC1324 / 1324  OSNGL    U1600  
Higuera, Mauricio ReyesILExperior TTC1790 / 1790  U2000    U2300    ODBLS  
Hoffman, Mark J.ILVernon Hills1664 / 1664  U2000    U1800  
Hsu, Chin-KuelILNone1989 / 1989  U2400  
Huynh, KeeneILChi Slam TTC559 / 559  U1600  
Imbo, Sam OluochMNMN TTC1957 / 1957  U2000    U2300    OVR40    U2200    OVR50  
Israni-Winger, KazekIADes Moines TTC1440 / 1440  U2000    U1600  
Ivry, MaxWIMadison TTC1690 / 1690  U1900    U2000    U1800  
Jablonski, ZbigniewILWheeling1984 / 1984  U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Jagadesh, SathiyarajILSchaumburg TTC1204 / 1204  U1400  
Jia, MellyndaWIMilwaukee TTC1705 / 1705  U2000    U2300    YTH14    WOMEN    U2100    U1750  
Jiang, Hanchen Seward Park TTC1280 / 1280  U2000    U1600  
Jiang, KaiILExperior TTC2421 / 2421  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Joglekar, AtharvaILNone225 / 225  U0800  
Johnson, JeffMIFarmington Hills TTC2033 / 2020  U2300    U2600    U2400    U2100    D3800  
Johnson, PercyMOSaint Louis TTC1516 / 1516  U1700    U1800    U1600    U1750  
Johnson, VanILKillerspin1683 / 1683  U1900    U2000  
Juszkiewicz, PiotrNELincoln TTA1946 / 1946  OVR50  
Kalra, RohitINIndyPong1593 / 1593  U1900    U2000  
Kany, ToddILNone0 / 0  OVR50  
Karimi, EhsanCONone1279 / 1250  U1900    U2100  
Karras, JacobWIMadison TTC1611 / 1611  U1900    U1700    U1800  
Karthikeyan, PraghadeeshILNone332 / 332  U1200    U1000  
Karthikeyan, Saye VikramILExperior TTC834 / 834  U1400    U1000  
Katikala, SreekanthNEOmaha TTC1838 / 1838  U2400    OVR40  
Keota'Spham, KyokoWIMilwaukee TTC486 / 486  U1000  
Khoshkhoosani, PouyeOHTan's Table Tennis Training Club1480 / 1480  U1900    WOMEN    U2100  
Kindig, WilliamILSaint Louis TTC1777 / 1777  U1900    U2000    U2200    U2100  
Kini, AdhritILNone354 / 354  U0800  
Kini, VivekILNone2102 / 2102  OVR40    U2200    ODBLS  
Korneev, VadimONWindsor TTC1708 / 1705  U1900    U2000    U1800    U2100    U1750  
Kothamasu, AbhijayWINYTTA399 / 399  U0800  
Kothamasu, ChandraWINone748 / 748  U1000    U0800  
Krishan, KarthikeyanILNone539 / 539  U1200    U1000  
Krishna, GeethaGAEC Sports1113 / 1113  YTH14    WOMEN  
Krishna, MedhaGAEC Sports1748 / 1741  YTH18    OSNGL    YTH14    WOMEN  
Krynski, PaulILHighland TTC1551 / 1551  U1900    U1700    U1800  
Kumar, AswinTXHITTA1861 / 1861  U2200    U2100  
Kuppurajah, OmprakashILFox Valley TTC1904 / 1904  U2000    U2300    U2100  
Kurcz, MarcinILNone2311 / 2311  U2600    U2400  
Kurek, ArturILExperior TTC2376 / 2376  U2400  
Kuspov, ZhivkoILExperior TTC969 / 969  U1400    U1700  
Kyungha, ImILNone0 / 0  WOMEN  
Lam, Spenser MinhILSchaumburg TTC2143 / 2143  U2300    OVR50  
Landon, Scott C.WIMadison TTC1663 / 1663  U1700    U2000    U2200  
Lau, CamyCODenver NorthSide TTC1078 / 1078  U1200    U1600  
Lau, JohnCONone1805 / 1805  U1900  
Lee, KatyILExperior TTC430 / 430  U1200    U1000    U0800  
Lee, KelvinILExperior TTC1165 / 1165  U1400    U1500  
Leow, ClaudiaILKillerspin1344 / 1344  U1700    D3800  
Li, LeonILExperior TTC2152 / 2152  U2300    OVR40    U2200    OVR50  
Li, PuMNKansas City TTC2603 / 2603  OSNGL  
Lingam, AyushMIFarmington Hills TTC1509 / 1501  YTH18    U1700    U1800    U1600    D3800  
Liu, DanCAICC2593 / 2593  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Liu, KaibaiILFox Valley TTC1666 / 1666  U1900    D3800  
Loganathan, AarthiMNTable Tennis Minnesota1907 / 1907  OSNGL    U2000    U2300    U2600    YTH14    WOMEN    U2400    U2100  
Lou, JerryILKansas City TTC1968 / 1968  U2400    OVR40    OVR50  
Louvier, AndrewMOSt. Louis TTC2206 / 2206  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400  
Lu, ChangboNCTBTT2065 / 2065  YTH18    OSNGL    U2300    YTH14    U2400    U2200    ODBLS  
Ma, KennethCANone1278 / 1278  U1400    U1700    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1500  
Magno, ChrisILNone0 / 0  U1750  
Magno, JoseILNone0 / 0  U1750  
Manahov, KostaILVernon Hills Park District1236 / 1236  U1400    U1700  
Maul, BridgetILSPiN Chicago516 / 516  U1000    U0800  
Meredith, ScottMOSaint Louis TTC1968 / 1968  OSNGL    U2000    U2300    U2600    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Metinova, YokutkhonMNNone1996 / 1996  OSNGL    U2600    U2200    U2100  
Mickus, GediminasILExperior TTC2225 / 2225  U2300    U2400  
Miklowcic, JerredNCTBTT1910 / 1910  OSNGL    U2000    U2300    U2600    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Mikota, KyleILUniversity of Iowa1781 / 1781  U1900    U2200    U2100  
Miller, GerryMNTable Tennis Minnesota1755 / 1755  OSNGL    U2000    U2100    OVR50    D3800  
Miller, GregMNTable Tennis Minnesota1790 / 1790  D3800  
Mohammadi, MaziarCODenver Pong1690 / 1690  U1900    U1700    U1800    OVR40    U1750    D3800  
Mohapatra, EkanshILNone340 / 340  YTH14  
Mokha, SiratWIMilwaukee TTC1739 / 1739  U1900    U2000    U2300    U2200    U2100  
Molenda, EdINNone1289 / 1289  U1600    U1750  
Monga, JayILNone622 / 622  U1200  
Monteiro, Thiago FariasFNNone2768 / 2768  OSNGL    ODBLS  
Morita, FelipeILLindenwood University2288 / 2288  OSNGL    U2300    U2400    D3800  
Morita, MichioMIFarmington Hills TTC2088 / 2131  U2300    U2400    U2200  
Nabity, KevinIADes Moines TTC1941 / 1941  OSNGL    U2000    U2300    U2600    U2100    OVR50  
Naresh, ArcotILExperior TTC2089 / 2089  U2300    U2400    U2200    OVR50  
Naresh, NandanILSamson Dubina TT Academy2329 / 2329  YTH18    OSNGL    U2600    YTH14    U2400    ODBLS  
Naresh, SidILExperior TTC2485 / 2485  YTH18    OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Natali, ChristopherILNet & Paddle1026 / 1026  U1600    D3800  
Ngeunjuntr, BrianILExperior TTC1959 / 1959  U2000    U2300    U2600    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Nguyen, TayINIndyPong1726 / 1726  U1900    U2000    U2300  
Nyberg, JasonCOColorado Springs TTC1388 / 1305  U1400    U1700    U1600    U1500  
O'Neil, TimWIMilwaukee TTC1191 / 1191  U1400    U1700    U1600  
Ogunsanya, Temitope LanreNGNone0 / 0  OVR40  
Olasoji, YinkaNJMatchpoint TTC2577 / 2577  ODBLS  
Osikowicz, CraigILExperior TTC1159 / 1159  U1400    U1700    U1200    U1800    U1600    U1500  
Palarz, BogdanILExperior TTC1937 / 1962  U2200    U2100  
Pan, XinchenILKillerspin1201 / 1201  U2000    U1800    U1600  
Panneerselvam, MeenakshisundarMINone1359 / 1444  U1500  
Parkhi, AkshayWIMilwaukee TTC1300 / 1300  U1600  
Pashuku, Paul VictorILNet & Paddle2003 / 2003  D3800  
Patel, IshanIAIowa State University1811 / 1811  U1900    U2100  
Patel, NilanILSLU Table Tennis1126 / 1126  U1400    U1200    U1600    D3800  
Pechter, ScottILVernon Hills1796 / 1796  U1900    U2000  
Penkhasov, AlexOHStrongsville TTC2060 / 2060  U2400  
Perkowski, KrzysztofILExperior TTC1965 / 1965  U2300    U2200  
Petryshyn, LevILExperior TTC430 / 430  U0800  
Petryshyn, RomanILExperior TTC1186 / 1186  U1200    U1600  
Plugowski, BogdanILExperior TTC2067 / 2067  U2100  
Podvin, JoeMNTable Tennis Minnesota2186 / 2186  OSNGL    U2300    U2400    U2200  
Ptasnik, MichaelILNone1157 / 1157  U1500  
Ramakrishnan, JagannathanMNTable Tennis Minnesota1803 / 1803  U1900    U2200  
Ramasamy, LoganMNTable Tennis Minnesota1217 / 1217  U1800  
Ranabhat, ShreedharWIMadison TTC1562 / 1562  U1700    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Ranganathan, Senthil KumarILNone1275 / 1275  U1400    U1500  
Rao, NikhithILBrian Bae TTC1420 / 1420  U1900    U2000    U1800  
Raza, MushahidMIFarmington Hills TTC1861 / 1853  U1900    U2000  
Rehmani, AsifILAKYSB Naperville TTC1672 / 1672  U1900    U2000    U1800  
Reyes, SebastianILSchaumburg TTC1837 / 1837  U2000    U2300    ODBLS  
Robbins, KenILLombard1046 / 1046  U1400  
Roberts, DavidWASeattle Pacific TTC2124 / 2124  U2300    U2400    OVR40    U2200    OVR50  
Romeis, KenWIMilwaukee TTC920 / 920  U1400    U1200    U1800    U1500  
Russo, DeniseCAWestside TTC698 / 713  U1200    U1000    WOMEN    U0800  
Sahu, VikashMDMDTTC2216 / 2216  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400  
Salehi, ParhumILKillerspin0 / 0  U1200    U1600  
Salzig, LukasILNone531 / 531  U0800  
Sankara, AnandILVernon Hills Park District918 / 918  U1400    U1200    U1500  
Schenker, RickILSeward Park TTC1418 / 1418  U1800    U1600  
Schwalb, GavinILNone1067 / 1067  YTH14  
Sebastian, MihaiILNone1993 / 1993  D3800  
Seemiller, Daniel R.INSouth Bend TTC2332 / 2348  OSNGL    U2600  
Sekhar, MadhavILNone571 / 571  U1000  
Sekhar, VedILNone446 / 446  U1000  
Shah, EjazILExperior TTC2044 / 2044  U2200    U2100  
Shahal, AniruddhILExperior TTC2093 / 2093  U2300    U2200    U2100  
Shahal, PranavILExperior TTC1734 / 1734  U1900    U1800    U1750  
Shaikh, FaizaanILSTTC1751 / 1751  U2000    YTH14    U2100  
Shankar, AnishINIndyPong2251 / 2181  U2300    U2400    U2200  
Sharon, SophieILExperior TTC0 / 498  U1200    U1000  
Sharp, TomILFox Valley TTC0 / 0  U1400    U1000    U1500  
Shehadeh, NabilILExperior TTC1744 / 1744  U2200    U2100  
Shen, BetaMIFarmington Hills TTC1466 / 1466  U1700    U1800    U1600  
Shilling, JeredWIMilwaukee TTC1452 / 1452  U1500  
Shilling, NicholasWIMilwaukee TTC2036 / 2036  U2400    U2200  
Shodhan, ShashinCAFremont Table Tennis Academy2212 / 2289  OSNGL    U2600    U2400    OVR40  
Silic, MurisILExperior TTC1867 / 1867  U2400    U2200    U2100  
Simkoniene, RaimondaILNone1400 / 1400  D3800  
Singh, AshwiniINIndyPong1693 / 1723  U1900    U1800    WOMEN    U2100  
Sirakova, MariaILExperior TTC2177 / 2177  YTH18    OSNGL    U2600    WOMEN  
Slomski, AdamOHStrongsville TTC1841 / 1823  U2000    U2300    ODBLS  
Slowikowski, JesseILPeoria TTC905 / 905  U1400    U1200    U1600    U1000  
Smith, QuintonILExperior TTC502 / 502  U1200    U1000    U0800  
Sneeden, JamyWINone1789 / 1789  U1900    YTH18    U2300    U1800    U2600    U2400    U2200  
Sneeden, JeremyMNTable Tennis Minnesota2138 / 2138  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400    U2200  
Sobolak, ZbigniewILNone1693 / 1693  OVR40    D3800  
Sobota, SylwesterILExperior TTC2006 / 2006  U2100    D3800  
Soja, PiotrILExperior TTC1981 / 1981  U2300    U2200    U2100  
Sosis, ElielMANone2305 / 2305  YTH18    U2600    U2400    ODBLS  
Stewart, BrettIADes Moines TTC1831 / 1831  U1900    U2000    U2200    U2100  
Stockham, MattILSchaumburg TTC1635 / 1635  U1900    U1800  
Stout, JaymeeINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1473 / 1473  WOMEN  
Stoyanov, TimILExperior TTC1264 / 1264  U1400    U1700  
Stoychev, StoyanILNone1321 / 1321  U1400    U1700  
Stoykov, GenchoILNone541 / 541  U1400    U1200    U1000    U0800  
Stulce, AlexMOSt. Peters TTC1507 / 1507  U1700    U1800    U1600    U1750    D3800  
Sukumaran, MohanILNone1467 / 1467  U1900  
Sureshkumar, PranavsivaILNone441 / 441  U0800  
Syed, ZaydILBrian Bae TTC1937 / 1937  U2000    U2300    U2200    U2100  
Szacilowski, TomaszILFox Valley TTC1478 / 1478  U1800    U1750    D3800  
Szeto, BortonILNet & Paddle920 / 920  U1400    U1000  
Szostak, KrzysztofILExperior TTC2080 / 2080  U2100  
Talreja, EthanILIMSA TT club1166 / 1166  U1400    U1200    U1600    D3800  
Tam, EricCA888 Table Tennis Center1072 / 1072  U1400    U1700    U1200    U1800    U1600    U1500  
Tam, PhillipILNone2157 / 2157  OVR40    U2200  
Tan, ShaunILNet & Paddle1580 / 1580  U1900    U2000    U1800  
Tang, KathyCAPleasanton TTC1666 / 1666  U1700    WOMEN    U2100  
Tejada, MarioILNone1123 / 1123  U1200  
Tembe, AkashMNTable Tennis Minnesota2017 / 2017  U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Teotia, SeemantGAAITTA1930 / 1930  U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Tian, YeMAICC2524 / 2561  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
To, EricILExperior TTC1731 / 1731  U1900    U2000    U1750  
To, JustinILExperior TTC1524 / 1524  U1800    YTH14    U1750  
To, NathanILExperior TTC1075 / 1075  U1200    U1600    U1500  
Tran, DylanILNone756 / 756  U1200    U1600  
Tsing, DanMIDan's Dance Club1310 / 1310  U1800  
Turnipseed, ParkerILKillerspin0 / 0  U1400    U1200    U1000  
Twietmeyer, JeffreyILWheaton TTC1528 / 1528  U1700    U1600  
Ty, AnthonyILChi Slam TTC1026 / 1026  U1200    U1600  
Vaidyanathan, MuraliILNone0 / 0  U1400    U1500  
Varshney, AshishILChicago TTC828 / 828  U1000  
Varshney, TanmayILNone757 / 757  U1000  
Veera, JeevithILExperior TTC537 / 537  U1000    U0800  
Ventura Dos Anj, BrunoBRHITTA2535 / 2521  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Vileikis, KevinILExperior TTC1907 / 1907  U2300  
Villanueva, MarcILExperior TTC1906 / 1906  U2300  
Wahab, IsiakaINIndyPong2428 / 2428  OSNGL    U2600    OVR40    ODBLS  
Walker, MichaelILNone0 / 0  U1000    U0800  
Walker, SamILNone0 / 0  YTH18  
Wan, DannyMDNone1989 / 2000  U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Wan, EricMIFarmington Hills TTC1669 / 1659  U1900    U1700    U2000    U1800    U2100  
Wan, YunhuMDNone1583 / 1478  U1700    U1800  
Wang, AndyTXHITTA2009 / 2022  YTH18    U2300    U2600    U2400  
Wang, ChenNYNone2476 / 2458  OSNGL    ODBLS  
Wang, GeorgeILExperior TTC1981 / 1981  U2200  
Wang, Meng-YuCASwan Warriors TTC1714 / 1643  U1900    U1700    U2000    U1800    U2100    D3800  
Wang, RachelNCTriangle Badminton and Table Tennis LLC2073 / 2073  U2300    WOMEN    U2400    U2100    ODBLS  
Wei, LanceMDMDTTC1822 / 1822  U2300    U2200    U2100  
Willard, KeithMNTable Tennis Minnesota1405 / 1405  U1900    U1700    U1800    U1750  
Williams, DannyILNet & Paddle2068 / 2068  U2600    U2400    D3800  
Wolski, MichaelILExperior TTC2319 / 2319  U2600    U2400  
Wolski, WojciechILExperior TTC2326 / 2326  OVR40  
Worrell, MatthewSCMyrtle Beach TTC1773 / 1773  U1900    U2000    U2100  
Wruck, DougWIMilwaukee TTC1712 / 1712  U2000    U2300    U1800    U2400    U2100  
Wu, JustinILExperior TTC1981 / 1981  U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Wu, WesleyILExperior TTC1273 / 1273  U1400    U1700    U1800    U1600  
Xi, ShengFNChina2750 / 2750  OSNGL    ODBLS  
Xu, IsabellaNCNC international Table Tennis2095 / 2039  YTH18    U2300    YTH14    WOMEN    U2400  
Yamagami, KeigoILExperior TTC1953 / 1953  U2400    U2200    U2100  
Yellamraju, MeghnaILFox Valley TTC500 / 500  U1000    YTH14  
Zabiegly, LeszekILSchaumburg TTC1236 / 1236  U1400  
Zhang, TianruiCATable Tennis America2589 / 2594  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Zhang, YichiILExperior TTC2639 / 2639  OSNGL    ODBLS  
Zhao, DamingCHNone2573 / 2573  OSNGL    ODBLS  
Zhong, Zongqi HenryNJNew Jersey TTC2520 / 2479  U2600    ODBLS  
Zhu, SabrinaGAAITTA2265 / 2265  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    WOMEN    U2400    ODBLS  
Zilberman, RomanMINone1718 / 1718  U1900    U2000    U1800  
Zych, PawelILExperior TTC1805 / 1805  U1900    U2000  
Zyworonek, PatrykILExperior TTC2170 / 2181  YTH18    U2600    U2400  
Total Players: 321Powered by OmniPong