Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

2021 US National Table Tennis Championships - Players by Event

*** Unpaid entries are not being shown ***

    

Men's 65+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 3:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Bin Hai ChuFLBroward TTC2181 / 2181 
David SakaiMDLas Vegas TTC2057 / 2057 
Greg GingoldFL 2051 / 2051 
Richard McafeeCOSky High Table Tennis2011 / 2011 
Wayne CarneyNCTriangle TTC1891 / 1891 
Harry WangCALATTA1795 / 1795 
Rick MassothNMAlbuquerque TTC1783 / 1783 
Robert TreitelNHNashua TTC1771 / 1771 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Billy FuNVReno-Sparks TTC1712 / 1712 
Tong Lai YuCAOrange County TTA1696 / 1696 
Ed CohenNV 1654 / 1654 
Frank ZandpourCAOrange County TTA1559 / 1559 
Steven FelsherMABTTC1557 / 1557 
Martin MainsterNVReno-Sparks TTC1543 / 1543 
Ryousuke AdachiCAWestside TTC1537 / 1537 
William LauCANone1534 / 1534 
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1467 / 1467 
Kamran AzimzadehCASan Diego TTA1448 / 1448 
Stewart MiyashiroHI 1249 / 1249 
Mark JohnsonCAICC1247 / 1247 
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Yong WangALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 24    

U2000
Scheduled for: 07/05/2021 @ 7:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Kenny AuCASpartans TTC2023 / 1981 
John P. OchsnerWASeattle Pacific TTC2016 / 2016 
Sean ReddyNYHiTT1999 / 1999 
Wai M. WongCASVTTC1994 / 1994 
Krzysztof PerkowskiILExperior TTC1976 / 1976 
Derrick ConeAZArizona1974 / 1974 
Winston WuMDMDTTC1973 / 2018 
Sho MiyazakiNYNYISC1972 / 1972 
Johnny YamCASacramento TTC1971 / 1971 
Cary Ang  1971 / 1971 
Sean ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1970 / 1970 
Rick MuellerTXAustin TTC1954 / 1954 
Thomas HaNVLas Vegas TTC1948 / 1948 
Alex LuoMNRochester TTC1928 / 1928 
Ayllon GiladiCAOrange County TTA1928 / 1928 
Riley Marie EsquejoNVLas Vegas TTC1925 / 1925 
Vignesh IyerCAOrange County TTA1919 / 1919 
Stephen HochmanMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1913 / 1913 
Bogdan PalarzILExperior TTC1909 / 1909 
Jennyca FloresWAEl Paso TTC1908 / 1908 
Helen LiNVLee's TTC1903 / 1903 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1900 / 1900 
Anil TumkurTNAsheville TTC1896 / 1895 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Wayne CarneyNCTriangle TTC1891 / 1891 
Saahil JoshiCAPong Planet1883 / 1883 
David I. RubinNVLas Vegas TTC1880 / 1880 
Christian FunderbergMDMDTTC1876 / 1876 
Henry ChenCAGrace Lin TTC1876 / 1875 
Kagan FengCAICC1873 / 1873 
Nader FahimiNJNone1867 / 1867 
Reginald SoteroMDPotomac County TTC1861 / 1861 
Tashiya PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis1861 / 1862 
Anvay DeshpandeCASwan Warriors TTC1858 / 1858 
Michael YehCAAfter School Learning Tree1856 / 1766 
Michael GopinTXEl Paso TTC1847 / 1847 
Bryan ZengNCTriangle TTC1839 / 1839 
Bryce MilfordNCTriangle TTC1838 / 1838 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Todd KlingerMDMDTTC1824 / 1824 
Arnav JainNJLYTTC1815 / 1815 
Carmen YuPANone1810 / 1810 
Cliff LinNCTriangle TTC1810 / 1810 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Jeff MilfordNCTriangle TTC1802 / 1802 
Ronald MeeksTXEl Paso TTC1801 / 1801 
Luis M. CrescitelliCAOrange County TTA1799 / 1799 
Sky ShatzNVNone1796 / 1796 
Harry WangCALATTA1795 / 1795 
Greg DanielsNCBowmar TTC1792 / 1792 
Anthony CavazosCAAlameda TTC1785 / 1785 
Rick MassothNMAlbuquerque TTC1783 / 1783 
Dario LeonciniNYPingpod1781 / 1781 
Nick DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis1775 / 1775 
Robert TreitelNHNashua TTC1771 / 1771 
Clayton PavlicekTXAustin TTC1769 / 1769 
Aria ShiNJPrinceton Pong1765 / 1765 
Sean LingCATable Tennis America1764 / 1764 
Kevin YangNJNJTTC1761 / 1761 
Steven Thanhtan NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1758 / 1758 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Aditya OakTXHTTA1746 / 1746 
Yanko StoykovILExperior TTC1746 / 1746 
Brian RileyMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1744 / 1744 
Tim StoyanovILExperior TTC1731 / 1731 
Jenny WangNJLYTTC1729 / 1729 
Raza MawjeeCAFolsom TTC1728 / 1728 
Nabil ShehadehILSchaumburg TTC1726 / 1726 
Saisamhitha KanchanapellyGAAITTA1720 / 1722 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1719 
Red-Riley RapinanCAAfter School Learning Tree1712 / 1712 
Billy FuNVReno-Sparks TTC1712 / 1712 
Jacob KarrasWINone1708 / 1708 
Aidan ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1705 / 1705 
Kurtus HsuMDMDTTC1695 / 1695 
Alicia YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1695 / 1695 
James WuGAAITTA1692 / 1692 
Sai Anish Karth SivakumarCAICC1677 / 1677 
Alfred EstrellaNVLas Vegas TTC1665 / 1665 
Gautam KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1664 / 1664 
Junjie LinWASeattle Pacific TTC1662 / 1662 
H. Q. YangALNorth Alabama TTC1662 / 1629 
Sayan DeyCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1659 / 1659 
Diyan ShahCAICC1658 / 1658 
Adam DavisUTTable Tennis training and event center1657 / 1657 
Ed CohenNV 1654 / 1654 
Aansh JhaMAWestford TTC1651 / 1651 
Sargent KolteryahnNV 1651 / 1651 
Emily KimCAGrace Lin TTC1637 / 1637 
Diego AlmeidaTXNone1621 / 1621 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Lingzhi XuCABalboa Park Activity Center1614 / 1614 
Aaryan JainNJLYTTC1609 / 1609 
Austin ZhangCAAfter School Learning Tree1600 / 1600 
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1599 / 1599 
Anthony LuuCAICC1599 / 1599 
Phong DaoNVReno-Sparks TTC1595 / 1595 
Michele CarboneHI 1588 / 1588 
Jason KimCASong Jeho TTC1578 / 1578 
Christopher BeckettNJLily Yip TTC1566 / 1566 
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1566 / 1566 
Kaylyn HurCA 1562 / 1562 
Frank ZandpourCAOrange County TTA1559 / 1559 
Steven FelsherMABTTC1557 / 1557 
Angela WuCASVTTC - CA1555 / 1555 
Vincent GreenNCTriangle TTC1539 / 1539 
Ryousuke AdachiCAWestside TTC1537 / 1537 
William LauCANone1534 / 1534 
Steven NelsonNVOrange County TTA1533 / 1533 
Omar MoraCAGilbert TTC1530 / 1530 
Michael Du PlessisMA 1503 / 1503 
Samanyu GaneshGAEC Sports1500 / 1500 
Shane WilhelmORSacramento TTC1490 / 1490 
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387 
Stoyan StoychevILNone1483 / 1483 
Jonathan MalespinLABaton Rouge TTC1477 / 1477 
Mohanned NassarNYPingpod1473 / 1473 
Keith HemannTXNone1473 / 1473 
Geetha KrishnaGAEC Sports1468 / 1468 
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1467 / 1467 
Justin BookeyCAWestside TTC1464 / 1464 
Genelia WilliamCATable Tennis America1463 / 1463 
Mari Mino-KenudsonMAMATTBC1460 / 1460 
Jonathan MannORPaddle Palace Club1449 / 1449 
Yong JiCASong Jeho TTC1449 / 1449 
Priya VenkateramanCONone1448 / 1448 
Kamran AzimzadehCASan Diego TTA1448 / 1448 
Majid MehdizadehNV 1446 / 1446 
Vincent LiuCAAfter School Learning Tree1444 / 1444 
Brian HayesNVLas Vegas TTC1437 / 1437 
Michael ChangTXNone1430 / 1430 
Gang WangALNorth Alabama TTC1419 / 1365 
Kef NooraniCASpartans TTC1408 / 1408 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
Sarah ZhuCANone1394 / 1394 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
William NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1360 / 1360 
Anand KheraNYNone1360 / 1360 
Sean MastersonCAWestminster TTC1357 / 1357 
Eva HarrisonILNone1337 / 1337 
Jenna S. VuongCAGrace Lin TTC1320 / 1320 
Chris MillerWVNova TTC1320 / 1320 
Efosa OsayimwenTXTexas Wesleyan University1307 / 1307 
Akshara BadriCANone1289 / 1289 
Justin KobrinNVLee's TTC1256 / 1256 
Mark JohnsonCAICC1247 / 1247 
Pratyush MohantyTXDFWTT1244 / 1244 
Scott HunterIDWest Central Table Tennis1214 / 1214 
Vishruth DineshCANone1108 / 1108 
Krishna NandakumarCANone935 / 935 
Advik PradhanCAICC788 / 788 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Naveen PokalaMONone0 / 0 
Diego GallardoMXAfter School Learning Tree0 / 0 
Total Entries: 155