Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

2021 US National Table Tennis Championships - Players by Event

*** Unpaid entries are not being shown ***

    

Men's 50+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 7:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Niraj OakTXNone2307 / 2307 
Tuan Dai Le MdCAOrange County TTA2284 / 2284 
David RobertsWASeattle Pacific TTC2278 / 2278 
Sakda TimsuwanWASeattle Pacific TTC2251 / 2251 
Rudy MirandaCALATTA2239 / 2239 
Thomas Pok-Yin YuPANone2201 / 2201 
Thor J. TruelsonWASeattle Pacific TTC2200 / 2200 
Parviz MojaverianKSKansas City TTC2187 / 2187 
Bin Hai ChuFLBroward TTC2181 / 2181 
Adedayo MokuoluNVLas Vegas TTC2156 / 2156 
Jian ZhuangCASacramento TTC2156 / 2156 
James TherriaultCASacramento TTC2146 / 2146 
Colin LemessyNYShoilie TTC2126 / 2126 
Spenser Minh LamILSchaumburg TTC2115 / 2115 
Robert ShahnazariCAArarat TTC2114 / 2114 
Marius WechslerNJWest Jersey TTC2110 / 2110 
Janusz FraneczekILExperior TTC2104 / 2104 
Niklas MoeCASanta Barbara Rec Center2102 / 2102 
Jiawen (john) BianILExperior TTC2066 / 2066 
David SakaiMDLas Vegas TTC2057 / 2057 
Kyle DrakeTXDFWTT2025 / 2025 
John P. OchsnerWASeattle Pacific TTC2016 / 2016 
Mark KrautNVLee's TTC2014 / 2014 
Michael LevinCAStickman Skill Center2009 / 2009 
Wai M. WongCASVTTC1994 / 1994 
Derrick ConeAZArizona1974 / 1974 
Rick MuellerTXAustin TTC1954 / 1954 
Stephen HochmanMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1913 / 1913 
David I. RubinNVLas Vegas TTC1880 / 1880 
Yang Seob MoonCASong Jeho TTC1874 / 1874 
Reginald SoteroMDPotomac County TTC1861 / 1861 
Michael GopinTXEl Paso TTC1847 / 1847 
Luis M. CrescitelliCAOrange County TTA1799 / 1799 
Anthony CavazosCAAlameda TTC1785 / 1785 
Yanko StoykovILExperior TTC1746 / 1746 
Brian RileyMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1744 / 1744 
Nabil ShehadehILSchaumburg TTC1726 / 1726 
Steven KashaMABoston TTC1717 / 1717 
H. Q. YangALNorth Alabama TTC1662 / 1629 
Sargent KolteryahnNV 1651 / 1651 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Michele CarboneHI 1588 / 1588 
Vincent GreenNCTriangle TTC1539 / 1539 
Ryousuke AdachiCAWestside TTC1537 / 1537 
Michael Du PlessisMA 1503 / 1503 
Justin BookeyCAWestside TTC1464 / 1464 
Majid MehdizadehNV 1446 / 1446 
Wenhu LiuALNone1437 / 1437 
Gang WangALNorth Alabama TTC1419 / 1365 
Chris MillerWVNova TTC1320 / 1320 
Scott HunterIDWest Central Table Tennis1214 / 1214 
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110 
Gilbert CabreraNVLas Vegas TTC1073 / 1073 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Yong WangALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Antonino BarberaCONone0 / 0 
Hermoselle RobinsonNVNone0 / 0 
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 58    

Men's 60+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 5:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Parviz MojaverianKSKansas City TTC2187 / 2187 
Bin Hai ChuFLBroward TTC2181 / 2181 
Jian ZhuangCASacramento TTC2156 / 2156 
Spenser Minh LamILSchaumburg TTC2115 / 2115 
Marius WechslerNJWest Jersey TTC2110 / 2110 
David SakaiMDLas Vegas TTC2057 / 2057 
Kyle DrakeTXDFWTT2025 / 2025 
Richard McafeeCOSky High Table Tennis2011 / 2011 
Henry MccoullumPATrolley Car TTC1999 / 1999 
Wai M. WongCASVTTC1994 / 1994 
Stephen HochmanMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1913 / 1913 
Wayne CarneyNCTriangle TTC1891 / 1891 
David I. RubinNVLas Vegas TTC1880 / 1880 
Michael GopinTXEl Paso TTC1847 / 1847 
Harry WangCALATTA1795 / 1795 
Rick MassothNMAlbuquerque TTC1783 / 1783 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Brian RileyMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1744 / 1744 
Billy FuNVReno-Sparks TTC1712 / 1712 
Tong Lai YuCAOrange County TTA1696 / 1696 
Alfred EstrellaNVLas Vegas TTC1665 / 1665 
H. Q. YangALNorth Alabama TTC1662 / 1629 
Ed CohenNV 1654 / 1654 
Michele CarboneHI 1588 / 1588 
Frank ZandpourCAOrange County TTA1559 / 1559 
Steven FelsherMABTTC1557 / 1557 
Ryousuke AdachiCAWestside TTC1537 / 1537 
William LauCANone1534 / 1534 
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1467 / 1467 
Kamran AzimzadehCASan Diego TTA1448 / 1448 
Wenhu LiuALNone1437 / 1437 
Johnny WongCASacramento TTC1368 / 1368 
Stewart MiyashiroHI 1249 / 1249 
Mark JohnsonCAICC1247 / 1247 
Scott HunterIDWest Central Table Tennis1214 / 1214 
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Lei ShiMDNone0 / 0 
Yong WangALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Mahesh JoshiTXHITTA, Katy0 / 0 
Total Entries: 40    

Men's 65+ Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 3:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Parviz MojaverianKSKansas City TTC2187 / 2187 
Bin Hai ChuFLBroward TTC2181 / 2181 
David SakaiMDLas Vegas TTC2057 / 2057 
Greg GingoldFL 2051 / 2051 
Richard McafeeCOSky High Table Tennis2011 / 2011 
Henry MccoullumPATrolley Car TTC1999 / 1999 
Wayne CarneyNCTriangle TTC1891 / 1891 
Harry WangCALATTA1795 / 1795 
Rick MassothNMAlbuquerque TTC1783 / 1783 
Robert TreitelNHNashua TTC1771 / 1771 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Billy FuNVReno-Sparks TTC1712 / 1712 
Tong Lai YuCAOrange County TTA1696 / 1696 
Ed CohenNV 1654 / 1654 
Frank ZandpourCAOrange County TTA1559 / 1559 
Steven FelsherMABTTC1557 / 1557 
Martin MainsterNVReno-Sparks TTC1543 / 1543 
Ryousuke AdachiCAWestside TTC1537 / 1537 
William LauCANone1534 / 1534 
Paul NielsenNYGenesee Valley TTC1501 / 1501 
Al McleodGAAGTTA1474 / 1474 
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1467 / 1467 
Kamran AzimzadehCASan Diego TTA1448 / 1448 
Stewart MiyashiroHI 1249 / 1249 
Mark JohnsonCAICC1247 / 1247 
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
Yong WangALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 28    

U1800
Scheduled for: 07/05/2021 @ 3:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Nader FahimiNJNone1867 / 1867 
Dariah FengCAICC1866 / 1483 
Michael YehCAAfter School Learning Tree1856 / 1766 
Luis M. CrescitelliCAOrange County TTA1799 / 1799 
Sky ShatzNVNone1796 / 1796 
Greg DanielsNCBowmar TTC1792 / 1792 
Anthony CavazosCAAlameda TTC1785 / 1785 
Rick MassothNMAlbuquerque TTC1783 / 1783 
Dario LeonciniNYPingpod1781 / 1781 
Nick DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis1775 / 1775 
Sean LingCATable Tennis America1764 / 1764 
Kevin YangNJNJTTC1761 / 1761 
Steven Thanhtan NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1758 / 1758 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Scott WoodINSpin Block1735 / 1735 
Tim StoyanovILExperior TTC1731 / 1731 
Jenny WangNJLYTTC1729 / 1729 
Raza MawjeeCAFolsom TTC1728 / 1728 
Red-Riley RapinanCAAfter School Learning Tree1712 / 1712 
Billy FuNVReno-Sparks TTC1712 / 1712 
Jacob KarrasWINone1708 / 1708 
James BuckleyNYWestchester TTC1706 / 1706 
Aidan ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1705 / 1705 
Kevin YuCACalifornia Table Tennis1697 / 1697 
Tong Lai YuCAOrange County TTA1696 / 1696 
Max RogersCALATTA1690 / 1690 
Sai Anish Karth SivakumarCAICC1677 / 1677 
Alfred EstrellaNVLas Vegas TTC1665 / 1665 
Gautam KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1664 / 1664 
Junjie LinWASeattle Pacific TTC1662 / 1662 
H. Q. YangALNorth Alabama TTC1662 / 1629 
Sayan DeyCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1659 / 1659 
Kyler HuCATable Tennis America1659 / 1659 
Diyan ShahCAICC1658 / 1658 
Adam DavisUTTable Tennis training and event center1657 / 1657 
Ed CohenNV 1654 / 1654 
Thomas TongCAAfter School Learning Tree1652 / 1652 
Aansh JhaMAWestford TTC1651 / 1651 
Sargent KolteryahnNV 1651 / 1651 
Emily KimCAGrace Lin TTC1637 / 1637 
Diego AlmeidaTXNone1621 / 1621 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Lingzhi XuCABalboa Park Activity Center1614 / 1614 
Aaryan JainNJLYTTC1609 / 1609 
Austin ZhangCAAfter School Learning Tree1600 / 1600 
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1599 / 1599 
Phong DaoNVReno-Sparks TTC1595 / 1595 
Michele CarboneHI 1588 / 1588 
Alla LantsmanNJWest Jersey TTC1567 / 1567 
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1566 / 1566 
Christopher BeckettNJLily Yip TTC1566 / 1566 
Kaylyn HurCA 1562 / 1562 
Frank ZandpourCAOrange County TTA1559 / 1559 
Stephen KornegayTXUSATT1559 / 1559 
Steven FelsherMABTTC1557 / 1557 
Angela WuCASVTTC - CA1555 / 1555 
Alan YouNVNone1540 / 1540 
Vincent GreenNCTriangle TTC1539 / 1539 
William LauCANone1534 / 1534 
Steven NelsonNVOrange County TTA1533 / 1533 
Omar MoraCAGilbert TTC1530 / 1530 
Rodolfo UriasTXEl Paso TTC1507 / 1507 
Michael Du PlessisMA 1503 / 1503 
Paul NielsenNYGenesee Valley TTC1501 / 1501 
Samanyu GaneshGAEC Sports1500 / 1500 
Ricardo (ody) SevillaNV 1497 / 1497 
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387 
Stoyan StoychevILNone1483 / 1483 
Rohan TumkurTNAsheville TTC1478 / 1495 
Jonathan MalespinLABaton Rouge TTC1477 / 1477 
Keith HemannTXNone1473 / 1473 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Mohanned NassarNYPingpod1473 / 1473 
Geetha KrishnaGAEC Sports1468 / 1468 
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1467 / 1467 
Justin BookeyCAWestside TTC1464 / 1464 
Genelia WilliamCATable Tennis America1463 / 1463 
Mari Mino-KenudsonMAMATTBC1460 / 1460 
Jonathan MannORPaddle Palace Club1449 / 1449 
Yong JiCASong Jeho TTC1449 / 1449 
Priya VenkateramanCONone1448 / 1448 
Kamran AzimzadehCASan Diego TTA1448 / 1448 
Majid MehdizadehNV 1446 / 1446 
Vincent LiuCAAfter School Learning Tree1444 / 1444 
Brian HayesNVLas Vegas TTC1437 / 1437 
Wenhu LiuALNone1437 / 1437 
Michael ChangTXNone1430 / 1430 
Gang WangALNorth Alabama TTC1419 / 1365 
Kef NooraniCASpartans TTC1408 / 1408 
Li DongUTSalt Lake City Table Tennis1399 / 1399 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
Sarah ZhuCANone1394 / 1394 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
Johnny WongCASacramento TTC1368 / 1368 
Dario FerrariNY 1365 / 1365 
William NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1360 / 1360 
Anand KheraNYNone1360 / 1360 
Walter PoelzingORSouthern Oregon TTC1358 / 1358 
Sean MastersonCAWestminster TTC1357 / 1357 
Eva HarrisonILNone1337 / 1337 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
Jenna S. VuongCAGrace Lin TTC1320 / 1320 
Chris MillerWVNova TTC1320 / 1320 
George PirumyanWAWest central table tennis1319 / 1319 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Efosa OsayimwenTXTexas Wesleyan University1307 / 1307 
Glenn S. EscapeOHColumbus TTC1299 / 1299 
Akshara BadriCANone1289 / 1289 
Justin KobrinNVLee's TTC1256 / 1256 
Shivas KheraNYNone1255 / 1255 
Aden HuCAWCTTA1254 / 1254 
Stewart MiyashiroHI 1249 / 1249 
Mark JohnsonCAICC1247 / 1247 
Pratyush MohantyTXDFWTT1244 / 1244 
Anthony TyILChi Slam TTC1243 / 1243 
Teddy XuCAAfter School Learning Tree1221 / 1221 
Scott HunterIDWest Central Table Tennis1214 / 1214 
Alfred GrahamCAGilbert Table Tennis Center1213 / 1213 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1144 / 1144 
Priyanka Supraja BalajiCAICC1140 / 1140 
Mimi PetersenCAConcord TTC1135 / 1135 
Frank YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1127 / 1127 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Vishruth DineshCANone1108 / 1108 
Gigi ZengNVReno-Sparks TTC986 / 986 
Cheryl HuCAJonathan TTA949 / 949 
Krishna NandakumarCANone935 / 935 
Mihir JoshiCAPong Planet927 / 927 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Joseph BrunoCAFremont Table Tennis Academy846 / 846 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC812 / 812 
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota796 / 796 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Advik PradhanCAICC788 / 788 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis612 / 612 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Katy LeeILExperior TTC374 / 374 
Tianze ShenCAAfter School Learning Tree0 / 0 
Anand KheraNYNone0 / 0 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Yong WangALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Naveen PokalaMONone0 / 0 
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 157    

U1600
Scheduled for: 07/06/2021 @ 1:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dariah FengCAICC1866 / 1483 
Diego AlmeidaTXNone1621 / 1621 
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1599 / 1599 
Jason KimCASong Jeho TTC1578 / 1578 
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1566 / 1566 
Christopher BeckettNJLily Yip TTC1566 / 1566 
Frank ZandpourCAOrange County TTA1559 / 1559 
Stephen KornegayTXUSATT1559 / 1559 
Steven FelsherMABTTC1557 / 1557 
Angela WuCASVTTC - CA1555 / 1555 
Alan YouNVNone1540 / 1540 
Vincent GreenNCTriangle TTC1539 / 1539 
William LauCANone1534 / 1534 
Steven NelsonNVOrange County TTA1533 / 1533 
Rodolfo UriasTXEl Paso TTC1507 / 1507 
Paul NielsenNYGenesee Valley TTC1501 / 1501 
Samanyu GaneshGAEC Sports1500 / 1500 
Ricardo (ody) SevillaNV 1497 / 1497 
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387 
Stoyan StoychevILNone1483 / 1483 
Rohan TumkurTNAsheville TTC1478 / 1495 
Jonathan MalespinLABaton Rouge TTC1477 / 1477 
Al McleodGAAGTTA1474 / 1474 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Keith HemannTXNone1473 / 1473 
Mohanned NassarNYPingpod1473 / 1473 
Justin BookeyCAWestside TTC1464 / 1464 
Mari Mino-KenudsonMAMATTBC1460 / 1460 
Jonathan MannORPaddle Palace Club1449 / 1449 
Yong JiCASong Jeho TTC1449 / 1449 
Priya VenkateramanCONone1448 / 1448 
Kamran AzimzadehCASan Diego TTA1448 / 1448 
Majid MehdizadehNV 1446 / 1446 
Vincent LiuCAAfter School Learning Tree1444 / 1444 
Wenhu LiuALNone1437 / 1437 
Brian HayesNVLas Vegas TTC1437 / 1437 
Michael ChangTXNone1430 / 1430 
Gang WangALNorth Alabama TTC1419 / 1365 
Kef NooraniCASpartans TTC1408 / 1408 
Li DongUTSalt Lake City Table Tennis1399 / 1399 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
Sarah ZhuCANone1394 / 1394 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
Johnny WongCASacramento TTC1368 / 1368 
Dario FerrariNY 1365 / 1365 
William NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1360 / 1360 
Anand KheraNYNone1360 / 1360 
Walter PoelzingORSouthern Oregon TTC1358 / 1358 
Sean MastersonCAWestminster TTC1357 / 1357 
Eva HarrisonILNone1337 / 1337 
Jerzy KapustaILExperior TTC1333 / 1333 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
Chris MillerWVNova TTC1320 / 1320 
George PirumyanWAWest central table tennis1319 / 1319 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Stuart Ronald CaplinFL 1311 / 1311 
Efosa OsayimwenTXTexas Wesleyan University1307 / 1307 
Glenn S. EscapeOHColumbus TTC1299 / 1299 
Akshara BadriCANone1289 / 1289 
Justin KobrinNVLee's TTC1256 / 1256 
Shivas KheraNYNone1255 / 1255 
Stewart MiyashiroHI 1249 / 1249 
Mark JohnsonCAICC1247 / 1247 
Pratyush MohantyTXDFWTT1244 / 1244 
Anthony TyILChi Slam TTC1243 / 1243 
Teddy XuCAAfter School Learning Tree1221 / 1221 
Scott HunterIDWest Central Table Tennis1214 / 1214 
Alfred GrahamCAGilbert Table Tennis Center1213 / 1213 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1144 / 1144 
Priyanka Supraja BalajiCAICC1140 / 1140 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Vishruth DineshCANone1108 / 1108 
Caleb AuCAPower Pong981 / 981 
Tiana PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis980 / 980 
Cheryl HuCAJonathan TTA949 / 949 
Krishna NandakumarCANone935 / 935 
Mihir JoshiCAPong Planet927 / 927 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Joseph BrunoCAFremont Table Tennis Academy846 / 846 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC812 / 812 
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota796 / 796 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Advik PradhanCAICC788 / 788 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Valerie RolphFLSunrise TTC744 / 744 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Andrew WuCASVTTC - CA713 / 763 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis612 / 612 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Katy LeeILExperior TTC374 / 374 
Tianze ShenCAAfter School Learning Tree0 / 0 
Cody NguyenTXNone0 / 0 
Anand KheraNYNone0 / 0 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Lei ShiMDNone0 / 0 
Anna YuCAJonathan TTA0 / 0 
Yong WangALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Naveen PokalaMONone0 / 0 
Hermoselle RobinsonNVNone0 / 0 
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 112    

U1400
Scheduled for: 07/05/2021 @ 9:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1599 / 1599 
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Michael GoldeMO 1398 / 1398 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
Sarah ZhuCANone1394 / 1394 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
Johnny WongCASacramento TTC1368 / 1368 
Dario FerrariNY 1365 / 1365 
Walter PoelzingORSouthern Oregon TTC1358 / 1358 
Sean MastersonCAWestminster TTC1357 / 1357 
Jerzy KapustaILExperior TTC1333 / 1333 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
George PirumyanWAWest central table tennis1319 / 1319 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Stuart Ronald CaplinFL 1311 / 1311 
Efosa OsayimwenTXTexas Wesleyan University1307 / 1307 
Glenn S. EscapeOHColumbus TTC1299 / 1299 
Akshara BadriCANone1289 / 1289 
Shivas KheraNYNone1255 / 1255 
Aden HuCAWCTTA1254 / 1254 
Stewart MiyashiroHI 1249 / 1249 
Mark JohnsonCAICC1247 / 1247 
Pratyush MohantyTXDFWTT1244 / 1244 
Anthony TyILChi Slam TTC1243 / 1243 
Teddy XuCAAfter School Learning Tree1221 / 1221 
Alfred GrahamCAGilbert Table Tennis Center1213 / 1213 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1144 / 1144 
Priyanka Supraja BalajiCAICC1140 / 1140 
Nathan L WangCAAfter School Learning Tree1138 / 1138 
Mimi PetersenCAConcord TTC1135 / 1135 
Frank YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1127 / 1127 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Vishruth DineshCANone1108 / 1108 
Abdul Syed MusthafaCAICC1046 / 1046 
Caleb AuCAPower Pong981 / 981 
Tiana PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis980 / 980 
Cheryl HuCAJonathan TTA949 / 949 
Sophia ChenCAICC946 / 946 
Krishna NandakumarCANone935 / 935 
Mihir JoshiCAPong Planet927 / 927 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
Tushar KhinvasaraCANone893 / 893 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Joseph BrunoCAFremont Table Tennis Academy846 / 846 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC812 / 812 
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota796 / 796 
Lily TanNVNone795 / 795 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Advik PradhanCAICC788 / 788 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Valerie RolphFLSunrise TTC744 / 744 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Andrew WuCASVTTC - CA713 / 763 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Samuel AltshulerMDMDTTC677 / 677 
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis612 / 612 
Denise RussoCAWestside TTC603 / 603 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Aaron YuanNJNJTTC424 / 424 
Katy LeeILExperior TTC374 / 374 
Mohammed Yasin MusthafaCAICC116 / 109 
Hannah KalantariCA 77 / 77 
Sophie Bi None25 / 25 
Tianze ShenCAAfter School Learning Tree0 / 0 
Cody NguyenTXNone0 / 0 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Naveen PokalaMONone0 / 0 
Vedang HolayCAPower Pong0 / 0 
Lei ShiMDNone0 / 0 
Anna YuCAJonathan TTA0 / 0 
Hermoselle RobinsonNVNone0 / 0 
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 86