Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

2021 US National Table Tennis Championships - Players by Event

*** Unpaid entries are not being shown ***

    

Boys' Singles U13
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 1:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2313 
Patryk ZyworonekILExperior TTC2196 / 2196 
Xianyao HeCASpartans TTC2160 / 2164 
Mu DuMDMDTTC2121 / 2139 
Krish GandhiMAWestford TTC2102 / 2102 
Winston WuMDMDTTC1973 / 2018 
Zayd SyedILBrian Bae TTC1937 / 1937 
Alex LuoMNRochester TTC1928 / 1928 
Kagan FengCAICC1873 / 1873 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Arnav JainNJLYTTC1815 / 1815 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1719 
James WuGAAITTA1692 / 1692 
Sai Anish Karth SivakumarCAICC1677 / 1677 
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1599 / 1599 
Steven EliassFLCentral Florida TTC1569 / 1569 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Michael ChangTXNone1430 / 1430 
Kef NooraniCASpartans TTC1408 / 1408 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Nathan L WangCAAfter School Learning Tree1138 / 1138 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Advik PradhanCAICC788 / 788 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Andrew WuCASVTTC - CA713 / 763 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Samuel AltshulerMDMDTTC677 / 677 
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis612 / 612 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Cody NguyenTXNone0 / 0 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Caillou ChenCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 41    

U1400
Scheduled for: 07/05/2021 @ 9:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1599 / 1599 
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Michael GoldeMO 1398 / 1398 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
Sarah ZhuCANone1394 / 1394 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
Johnny WongCASacramento TTC1368 / 1368 
Dario FerrariNY 1365 / 1365 
Walter PoelzingORSouthern Oregon TTC1358 / 1358 
Sean MastersonCAWestminster TTC1357 / 1357 
Jerzy KapustaILExperior TTC1333 / 1333 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
George PirumyanWAWest central table tennis1319 / 1319 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Stuart Ronald CaplinFL 1311 / 1311 
Efosa OsayimwenTXTexas Wesleyan University1307 / 1307 
Glenn S. EscapeOHColumbus TTC1299 / 1299 
Akshara BadriCANone1289 / 1289 
Aden HuCAWCTTA1254 / 1254 
Stewart MiyashiroHI 1249 / 1249 
Mark JohnsonCAICC1247 / 1247 
Pratyush MohantyTXDFWTT1244 / 1244 
Anthony TyILChi Slam TTC1243 / 1243 
Teddy XuCAAfter School Learning Tree1221 / 1221 
Alfred GrahamCAGilbert Table Tennis Center1213 / 1213 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1144 / 1144 
Priyanka Supraja BalajiCAICC1140 / 1140 
Nathan L WangCAAfter School Learning Tree1138 / 1138 
Frank YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1127 / 1127 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Vishruth DineshCANone1108 / 1108 
Tiana PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis980 / 980 
Sophia ChenCAICC946 / 946 
Krishna NandakumarCANone935 / 935 
Mihir JoshiCAPong Planet927 / 927 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
Tushar KhinvasaraCANone893 / 893 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC812 / 812 
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota796 / 796 
Lily TanNVNone795 / 795 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Advik PradhanCAICC788 / 788 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Valerie RolphFLSunrise TTC744 / 744 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Andrew WuCASVTTC - CA713 / 763 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Samuel AltshulerMDMDTTC677 / 677 
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis612 / 612 
Denise RussoCAWestside TTC603 / 603 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Aaron YuanNJNJTTC424 / 424 
Katy LeeILExperior TTC374 / 374 
Hannah KalantariCA 77 / 77 
Sophie Bi None25 / 25 
Cody NguyenTXNone0 / 0 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
Fatima FahimiCAFolsom TTC0 / 0 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Naveen PokalaMONone0 / 0 
Anna YuCAJonathan TTA0 / 0 
Hermoselle RobinsonNVNone0 / 0 
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 77    

Para Classes 6-10
Scheduled for: 07/06/2021 @ 12:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Ian SeidenfeldMNTable Tennis Minnesota2143 / 2143 
Ryan "the Nightmare" GibsonVACharlottesville and Richmond VA2128 / 2128 
Andrey BorovikORPTTC1091 / 1091 
Samuel AltshulerMDMDTTC677 / 677 
Samir LagouneCA 0 / 0 
Total Entries: 5