Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

2021 US National Table Tennis Championships - Players by Event

*** Unpaid entries are not being shown ***

    

Girls' Singles U15
Scheduled for: 07/05/2021 @ 1:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2454 
Sally MoylandCA 2351 / 2227 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2228 / 2228 
Yishiuan LinMAMATTBC2206 / 2206 
Emily QuanMAMATTBC2182 / 2060 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2019 
Kayla GoodwinCATable Tennis America2159 / 2108 
Kayleigh CuiCAAfter School Learning Tree2091 / 2101 
Angelica ArellanoCAGrace Lin TTC2080 / 2080 
Hannah SongTXHITTA2080 / 2067 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2083 
Daria FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2068 / 2112 
Purvi SoniCAICC2065 / 2063 
Muskan GuptaCAICC2064 / 2143 
Natalie ChanCASpartans TTC2039 / 2091 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1964 / 1982 
Medha KrishnaGAEC Sports1939 / 1934 
Helen LiNVLee's TTC1903 / 1903 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1900 / 1900 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Dariah FengCAICC1866 / 1483 
Tashiya PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis1861 / 1862 
Aarthi LoganathanMNTable Tennis Minnesota1853 / 1859 
Carmen YuPANone1810 / 1810 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Aria ShiNJPrinceton Pong1765 / 1765 
Jenny WangNJLYTTC1729 / 1729 
Saisamhitha KanchanapellyGAAITTA1720 / 1722 
Alicia YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1695 / 1695 
Andrea TangMAMATTBC1674 / 1674 
Emily KimCAGrace Lin TTC1637 / 1637 
Kaylyn HurCA 1562 / 1562 
Geetha KrishnaGAEC Sports1468 / 1468 
Genelia WilliamCATable Tennis America1463 / 1463 
Priya VenkateramanCONone1448 / 1448 
Jenna S. VuongCAGrace Lin TTC1320 / 1320 
Akshara BadriCANone1289 / 1289 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1144 / 1144 
Priyanka Supraja BalajiCAICC1140 / 1140 
Tiana PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis980 / 980 
Cheryl HuCAJonathan TTA949 / 949 
Sophia ChenCAICC946 / 946 
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC812 / 812 
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota796 / 796 
Michelle ChenCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
Anna YuCAJonathan TTA0 / 0 
Total Entries: 47    

Girls' Singles U13
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 7:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Yishiuan LinMAMATTBC2206 / 2206 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2019 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1900 / 1900 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Dariah FengCAICC1866 / 1483 
Tashiya PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis1861 / 1862 
Carmen YuPANone1810 / 1810 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Aria ShiNJPrinceton Pong1765 / 1765 
Jenny WangNJLYTTC1729 / 1729 
Geetha KrishnaGAEC Sports1468 / 1468 
Genelia WilliamCATable Tennis America1463 / 1463 
Priya VenkateramanCONone1448 / 1448 
Jenna S. VuongCAGrace Lin TTC1320 / 1320 
Akshara BadriCANone1289 / 1289 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1144 / 1144 
Tiana PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis980 / 980 
Cheryl HuCAJonathan TTA949 / 949 
Sophia ChenCAICC946 / 946 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota796 / 796 
Michelle ChenCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
Anna YuCAJonathan TTA0 / 0 
Total Entries: 24    

Girls' Singles U11
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 7:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dariah FengCAICC1866 / 1483 
Tashiya PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis1861 / 1862 
Geetha KrishnaGAEC Sports1468 / 1468 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1144 / 1144 
Tiana PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis980 / 980 
Sophia ChenCAICC946 / 946 
Fiona DubinaOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy931 / 931 
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota796 / 796 
Sophie Bi None25 / 25 
Total Entries: 10    

U1600
Scheduled for: 07/06/2021 @ 1:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dariah FengCAICC1866 / 1483 
Diego AlmeidaTXNone1621 / 1621 
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1599 / 1599 
Jason KimCASong Jeho TTC1578 / 1578 
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1566 / 1566 
Christopher BeckettNJLily Yip TTC1566 / 1566 
Frank ZandpourCAOrange County TTA1559 / 1559 
Stephen KornegayTXUSATT1559 / 1559 
Steven FelsherMABTTC1557 / 1557 
Angela WuCASVTTC - CA1555 / 1555 
Alan YouNVNone1540 / 1540 
Vincent GreenNCTriangle TTC1539 / 1539 
William LauCANone1534 / 1534 
Steven NelsonNVOrange County TTA1533 / 1533 
Rodolfo UriasTXEl Paso TTC1507 / 1507 
Paul NielsenNYGenesee Valley TTC1501 / 1501 
Samanyu GaneshGAEC Sports1500 / 1500 
Ricardo (ody) SevillaNV 1497 / 1497 
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387 
Stoyan StoychevILNone1483 / 1483 
Rohan TumkurTNAsheville TTC1478 / 1495 
Jonathan MalespinLABaton Rouge TTC1477 / 1477 
Al McleodGAAGTTA1474 / 1474 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Keith HemannTXNone1473 / 1473 
Mohanned NassarNYPingpod1473 / 1473 
Justin BookeyCAWestside TTC1464 / 1464 
Mari Mino-KenudsonMAMATTBC1460 / 1460 
Jonathan MannORPaddle Palace Club1449 / 1449 
Yong JiCASong Jeho TTC1449 / 1449 
Priya VenkateramanCONone1448 / 1448 
Kamran AzimzadehCASan Diego TTA1448 / 1448 
Majid MehdizadehNV 1446 / 1446 
Vincent LiuCAAfter School Learning Tree1444 / 1444 
Wenhu LiuALNone1437 / 1437 
Brian HayesNVLas Vegas TTC1437 / 1437 
Michael ChangTXNone1430 / 1430 
Gang WangALNorth Alabama TTC1419 / 1365 
Kef NooraniCASpartans TTC1408 / 1408 
Li DongUTSalt Lake City Table Tennis1399 / 1399 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
Sarah ZhuCANone1394 / 1394 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
Johnny WongCASacramento TTC1368 / 1368 
Dario FerrariNY 1365 / 1365 
William NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1360 / 1360 
Anand KheraNYNone1360 / 1360 
Walter PoelzingORSouthern Oregon TTC1358 / 1358 
Sean MastersonCAWestminster TTC1357 / 1357 
Eva HarrisonILNone1337 / 1337 
Jerzy KapustaILExperior TTC1333 / 1333 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
Chris MillerWVNova TTC1320 / 1320 
George PirumyanWAWest central table tennis1319 / 1319 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Stuart Ronald CaplinFL 1311 / 1311 
Efosa OsayimwenTXTexas Wesleyan University1307 / 1307 
Glenn S. EscapeOHColumbus TTC1299 / 1299 
Akshara BadriCANone1289 / 1289 
Justin KobrinNVLee's TTC1256 / 1256 
Shivas KheraNYNone1255 / 1255 
Stewart MiyashiroHI 1249 / 1249 
Mark JohnsonCAICC1247 / 1247 
Pratyush MohantyTXDFWTT1244 / 1244 
Anthony TyILChi Slam TTC1243 / 1243 
Teddy XuCAAfter School Learning Tree1221 / 1221 
Scott HunterIDWest Central Table Tennis1214 / 1214 
Alfred GrahamCAGilbert Table Tennis Center1213 / 1213 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1144 / 1144 
Priyanka Supraja BalajiCAICC1140 / 1140 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Vishruth DineshCANone1108 / 1108 
Caleb AuCAPower Pong981 / 981 
Tiana PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis980 / 980 
Cheryl HuCAJonathan TTA949 / 949 
Krishna NandakumarCANone935 / 935 
Mihir JoshiCAPong Planet927 / 927 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Joseph BrunoCAFremont Table Tennis Academy846 / 846 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC812 / 812 
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota796 / 796 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Advik PradhanCAICC788 / 788 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Valerie RolphFLSunrise TTC744 / 744 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Andrew WuCASVTTC - CA713 / 763 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis612 / 612 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Katy LeeILExperior TTC374 / 374 
Tianze ShenCAAfter School Learning Tree0 / 0 
Cody NguyenTXNone0 / 0 
Anand KheraNYNone0 / 0 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Lei ShiMDNone0 / 0 
Anna YuCAJonathan TTA0 / 0 
Yong WangALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Naveen PokalaMONone0 / 0 
Hermoselle RobinsonNVNone0 / 0 
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 112    

U1400
Scheduled for: 07/05/2021 @ 9:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1599 / 1599 
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Michael GoldeMO 1398 / 1398 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
Sarah ZhuCANone1394 / 1394 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
Johnny WongCASacramento TTC1368 / 1368 
Dario FerrariNY 1365 / 1365 
Walter PoelzingORSouthern Oregon TTC1358 / 1358 
Sean MastersonCAWestminster TTC1357 / 1357 
Jerzy KapustaILExperior TTC1333 / 1333 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
George PirumyanWAWest central table tennis1319 / 1319 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Stuart Ronald CaplinFL 1311 / 1311 
Efosa OsayimwenTXTexas Wesleyan University1307 / 1307 
Glenn S. EscapeOHColumbus TTC1299 / 1299 
Akshara BadriCANone1289 / 1289 
Shivas KheraNYNone1255 / 1255 
Aden HuCAWCTTA1254 / 1254 
Stewart MiyashiroHI 1249 / 1249 
Mark JohnsonCAICC1247 / 1247 
Pratyush MohantyTXDFWTT1244 / 1244 
Anthony TyILChi Slam TTC1243 / 1243 
Teddy XuCAAfter School Learning Tree1221 / 1221 
Alfred GrahamCAGilbert Table Tennis Center1213 / 1213 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1144 / 1144 
Priyanka Supraja BalajiCAICC1140 / 1140 
Nathan L WangCAAfter School Learning Tree1138 / 1138 
Mimi PetersenCAConcord TTC1135 / 1135 
Frank YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1127 / 1127 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Vishruth DineshCANone1108 / 1108 
Caleb AuCAPower Pong981 / 981 
Tiana PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis980 / 980 
Cheryl HuCAJonathan TTA949 / 949 
Sophia ChenCAICC946 / 946 
Krishna NandakumarCANone935 / 935 
Mihir JoshiCAPong Planet927 / 927 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
Tushar KhinvasaraCANone893 / 893 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Joseph BrunoCAFremont Table Tennis Academy846 / 846 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC812 / 812 
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota796 / 796 
Lily TanNVNone795 / 795 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Advik PradhanCAICC788 / 788 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Valerie RolphFLSunrise TTC744 / 744 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Andrew WuCASVTTC - CA713 / 763 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Samuel AltshulerMDMDTTC677 / 677 
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis612 / 612 
Denise RussoCAWestside TTC603 / 603 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Aaron YuanNJNJTTC424 / 424 
Katy LeeILExperior TTC374 / 374 
Hannah KalantariCA 77 / 77 
Sophie Bi None25 / 25 
Tianze ShenCAAfter School Learning Tree0 / 0 
Cody NguyenTXNone0 / 0 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Naveen PokalaMONone0 / 0 
Vedang HolayCAPower Pong0 / 0 
Lei ShiMDNone0 / 0 
Anna YuCAJonathan TTA0 / 0 
Hermoselle RobinsonNVNone0 / 0 
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 84