Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

2021 US National Table Tennis Championships - Players by Event

*** Unpaid entries are not being shown ***

    

Boys' Singles U15
Scheduled for: 07/05/2021 @ 1:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2442 
Daniel TranTXNone2372 / 2354 
Darryl TsaoCASpartans TTC2362 / 2316 
Jensen FengCAICC2355 / 2348 
Charlie Jt WangNJLYTTC2331 / 2331 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2313 
Andrew CaoTXNone2300 / 2230 
Keenan ZhouCASan Diego TTA2254 / 2095 
Hasan SaidovNYNone2243 / 2256 
Anav GuptaNCAfter School Learning Tree2223 / 2174 
Darius FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2218 / 2331 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Patryk ZyworonekILExperior TTC2196 / 2196 
Husen SaidovNYNone2184 / 2162 
Xianyao HeCASpartans TTC2160 / 2164 
Robert SunWASeattle Pacific TTC2158 / 2158 
Aryan JhaMAWestford TTC2147 / 2147 
Connor LeeNJNone2125 / 2127 
Raymond ZhuCASpartans TTC2123 / 2103 
Mu DuMDMDTTC2121 / 2139 
James ZhangMDMDTTC2112 / 2091 
Krish GandhiMAWestford TTC2102 / 2102 
Arnav KhinvasaraCAICC2077 / 2141 
William WuMDMDTTC2067 / 2061 
William YangCAAfter School Learning Tree2064 / 2064 
Ryan LinMDMDTTC2037 / 2037 
Jacob LeeNJNone2031 / 2031 
Lance WeiMDMDTTC2027 / 2027 
Winston WuMDMDTTC1973 / 2018 
Anay ShiledarCAICC1937 / 1937 
Zayd SyedILBrian Bae TTC1937 / 1937 
Alex LuoMNRochester TTC1928 / 1928 
Vignesh IyerCAOrange County TTA1919 / 1919 
Kevin LuTXNone1918 / 1918 
Mahadevan ArivazhakanCAWCTTA1918 / 1918 
Kagan FengCAICC1873 / 1873 
Michael YehCAAfter School Learning Tree1856 / 1766 
Bryan ZengNCTriangle TTC1839 / 1839 
Bryce MilfordNCTriangle TTC1838 / 1838 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Arnav JainNJLYTTC1815 / 1815 
Cliff LinNCTriangle TTC1810 / 1810 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Sean LingCATable Tennis America1764 / 1764 
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1764 / 1764 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1719 
Aidan ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1705 / 1705 
Kurtus HsuMDMDTTC1695 / 1695 
James WuGAAITTA1692 / 1692 
Sai Anish Karth SivakumarCAICC1677 / 1677 
Gautam KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1664 / 1664 
Sayan DeyCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1659 / 1659 
Diyan ShahCAICC1658 / 1658 
Austin ZhangCAAfter School Learning Tree1600 / 1600 
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1566 / 1566 
Samanyu GaneshGAEC Sports1500 / 1500 
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Vincent LiuCAAfter School Learning Tree1444 / 1444 
Michael ChangTXNone1430 / 1430 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
William NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1360 / 1360 
Anand KheraNYNone1360 / 1360 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Teddy XuCAAfter School Learning Tree1221 / 1221 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Vishruth DineshCANone1108 / 1108 
Mihir JoshiCAPong Planet927 / 927 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Andrew WuCASVTTC - CA713 / 763 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis612 / 612 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Anand KheraNYNone0 / 0 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Total Entries: 88    

Boys' Singles U11
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 7:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Brian WuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1764 / 1764 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1719 
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1599 / 1599 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Kef NooraniCASpartans TTC1408 / 1408 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Advik PradhanCAICC788 / 788 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Aaron YuanNJNJTTC424 / 424 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
Caillou ChenCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 21