Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

2021 US National Table Tennis Championships - Players by Event

*** Unpaid entries are not being shown ***

    

21 & U Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 1:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Sharon AlguettiNJNone2719 / 2719 
Gal AlguettiNJNone2573 / 2573 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2511 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2442 
Aziz ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2476 / 2442 
Ved ShethCAICC2411 / 2417 
Kai ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2407 / 2420 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Daniel TranTXNone2372 / 2354 
Jensen FengCAICC2355 / 2348 
Henrik ZhangCASpartans TTC2278 / 2272 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Jason Situ Spartans TTC2169 / 2169 
Ishaan MahendrakarCAICC2150 / 2150 
Timothy KimCAGrace Lin TTC2150 / 2150 
Priyan JindalCASpartans TTC2147 / 2142 
Steven GranaturovNYNison's TTC2144 / 2144 
Ian SeidenfeldMNTable Tennis Minnesota2143 / 2143 
James ZhangMDMDTTC2112 / 2091 
Pradyuman Sai VijayakumarCASpartans TTC2102 / 2117 
Jonathan HuCASpartans TTC2097 / 2097 
Stephen YatvitskiyNYNison's TTC2085 / 2085 
Evan LaiTXNone2084 / 2084 
Nathan LeeCASpartans TTC2060 / 2065 
Sarthak PradhanCAICC2047 / 2057 
Kenny AuCASpartans TTC2023 / 1981 
Preston SteckleinNJLily Yip TTC2023 / 2023 
Aditya OakTXHTTA1746 / 1746 
Aansh JhaMAWestford TTC1651 / 1651 
Anand KheraNYNone1360 / 1360 
Justin KobrinNVLee's TTC1256 / 1256 
Anthony TyILChi Slam TTC1243 / 1243 
Total Entries: 32    

Boys' Singles U19
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 5:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2511 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2442 
Aziz ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2476 / 2442 
Ved ShethCAICC2411 / 2417 
Kai ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2407 / 2420 
Daniel TranTXNone2372 / 2354 
Darryl TsaoCASpartans TTC2362 / 2316 
Jensen FengCAICC2355 / 2348 
Charlie Jt WangNJLYTTC2331 / 2331 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2313 
Andrew CaoTXNone2300 / 2230 
Henrik ZhangCASpartans TTC2278 / 2272 
Ashwin SankuratriCAICC2248 / 2298 
Hasan SaidovNYNone2243 / 2256 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Husen SaidovNYNone2184 / 2162 
Jason Situ Spartans TTC2169 / 2169 
Xianyao HeCASpartans TTC2160 / 2164 
Robert SunWASeattle Pacific TTC2158 / 2158 
Ishaan MahendrakarCAICC2150 / 2150 
Timothy KimCAGrace Lin TTC2150 / 2150 
Priyan JindalCASpartans TTC2147 / 2142 
Handson LiCATable Tennis America2146 / 2156 
James ZhangMDMDTTC2112 / 2091 
Pradyuman Sai VijayakumarCASpartans TTC2102 / 2117 
Jonathan HuCASpartans TTC2097 / 2097 
Evan LaiTXNone2084 / 2084 
Taran TummalaCAPongPlanet2077 / 2077 
William WuMDMDTTC2067 / 2061 
Prajeet KanchiNJLily Yip TTC2064 / 2064 
William YangCAAfter School Learning Tree2064 / 2064 
Nathan LeeCASpartans TTC2060 / 2065 
Alireza KhatibiCASpartans TTC2060 / 2059 
Sarthak PradhanCAICC2047 / 2057 
Lance WeiMDMDTTC2027 / 2027 
Kenny AuCASpartans TTC2023 / 1981 
Winston WuMDMDTTC1973 / 2018 
Alex LuoMNRochester TTC1928 / 1928 
Saahil JoshiCAPong Planet1883 / 1883 
Christian FunderbergMDMDTTC1876 / 1876 
Bryan ZengNCTriangle TTC1839 / 1839 
Bryce MilfordNCTriangle TTC1838 / 1838 
Todd KlingerMDMDTTC1824 / 1824 
Cliff LinNCTriangle TTC1810 / 1810 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Kevin YangNJNJTTC1761 / 1761 
Aditya OakTXHTTA1746 / 1746 
Red-Riley RapinanCAAfter School Learning Tree1712 / 1712 
Kurtus HsuMDMDTTC1695 / 1695 
James WuGAAITTA1692 / 1692 
Aansh JhaMAWestford TTC1651 / 1651 
Aaryan JainNJLYTTC1609 / 1609 
Rohan TumkurTNAsheville TTC1478 / 1495 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
George PirumyanWAWest central table tennis1319 / 1319 
Krishna NandakumarCANone935 / 935 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Total Entries: 58    

Boys' Singles U17
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 3:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2511 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2442 
Aziz ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2476 / 2442 
Ved ShethCAICC2411 / 2417 
Daniel TranTXNone2372 / 2354 
Darryl TsaoCASpartans TTC2362 / 2316 
Jensen FengCAICC2355 / 2348 
Charlie Jt WangNJLYTTC2331 / 2331 
Andrew CaoTXNone2300 / 2230 
Henrik ZhangCASpartans TTC2278 / 2272 
Ashwin SankuratriCAICC2248 / 2298 
Hasan SaidovNYNone2243 / 2256 
Darius FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2218 / 2331 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Husen SaidovNYNone2184 / 2162 
Jason Situ Spartans TTC2169 / 2169 
Xianyao HeCASpartans TTC2160 / 2164 
Robert SunWASeattle Pacific TTC2158 / 2158 
Ishaan MahendrakarCAICC2150 / 2150 
Timothy KimCAGrace Lin TTC2150 / 2150 
Handson LiCATable Tennis America2146 / 2156 
Raymond ZhuCASpartans TTC2123 / 2103 
Mu DuMDMDTTC2121 / 2139 
James ZhangMDMDTTC2112 / 2091 
Krish GandhiMAWestford TTC2102 / 2102 
Pradyuman Sai VijayakumarCASpartans TTC2102 / 2117 
Jonathan HuCASpartans TTC2097 / 2097 
Taran TummalaCAPongPlanet2077 / 2077 
William WuMDMDTTC2067 / 2061 
Prajeet KanchiNJLily Yip TTC2064 / 2064 
William YangCAAfter School Learning Tree2064 / 2064 
Alireza KhatibiCASpartans TTC2060 / 2059 
Sarthak PradhanCAICC2047 / 2057 
Lance WeiMDMDTTC2027 / 2027 
Kenny AuCASpartans TTC2023 / 1981 
Winston WuMDMDTTC1973 / 2018 
Alex LuoMNRochester TTC1928 / 1928 
Vignesh IyerCAOrange County TTA1919 / 1919 
Saahil JoshiCAPong Planet1883 / 1883 
Christian FunderbergMDMDTTC1876 / 1876 
Kagan FengCAICC1873 / 1873 
Anvay DeshpandeCASwan Warriors TTC1858 / 1858 
Bryan ZengNCTriangle TTC1839 / 1839 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Todd KlingerMDMDTTC1824 / 1824 
Arnav JainNJLYTTC1815 / 1815 
Cliff LinNCTriangle TTC1810 / 1810 
Kevin YangNJNJTTC1761 / 1761 
Aditya OakTXHTTA1746 / 1746 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1719 
Aidan ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1705 / 1705 
Kurtus HsuMDMDTTC1695 / 1695 
Sai Anish Karth SivakumarCAICC1677 / 1677 
Gautam KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1664 / 1664 
Sayan DeyCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1659 / 1659 
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1566 / 1566 
Samanyu GaneshGAEC Sports1500 / 1500 
Rohan TumkurTNAsheville TTC1478 / 1495 
Michael ChangTXNone1430 / 1430 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
William NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1360 / 1360 
Anand KheraNYNone1360 / 1360 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
George PirumyanWAWest central table tennis1319 / 1319 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Aden HuCAWCTTA1254 / 1254 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Krishna NandakumarCANone935 / 935 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Total Entries: 70    

Boys' Singles U15
Scheduled for: 07/05/2021 @ 1:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2442 
Daniel TranTXNone2372 / 2354 
Darryl TsaoCASpartans TTC2362 / 2316 
Jensen FengCAICC2355 / 2348 
Charlie Jt WangNJLYTTC2331 / 2331 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2313 
Andrew CaoTXNone2300 / 2230 
Hasan SaidovNYNone2243 / 2256 
Darius FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2218 / 2331 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Patryk ZyworonekILExperior TTC2196 / 2196 
Husen SaidovNYNone2184 / 2162 
Xianyao HeCASpartans TTC2160 / 2164 
Robert SunWASeattle Pacific TTC2158 / 2158 
Raymond ZhuCASpartans TTC2123 / 2103 
Mu DuMDMDTTC2121 / 2139 
James ZhangMDMDTTC2112 / 2091 
Krish GandhiMAWestford TTC2102 / 2102 
Arnav KhinvasaraCAICC2077 / 2141 
William WuMDMDTTC2067 / 2061 
William YangCAAfter School Learning Tree2064 / 2064 
Lance WeiMDMDTTC2027 / 2027 
Winston WuMDMDTTC1973 / 2018 
Zayd SyedILBrian Bae TTC1937 / 1937 
Alex LuoMNRochester TTC1928 / 1928 
Vignesh IyerCAOrange County TTA1919 / 1919 
Kagan FengCAICC1873 / 1873 
Michael YehCAAfter School Learning Tree1856 / 1766 
Bryan ZengNCTriangle TTC1839 / 1839 
Bryce MilfordNCTriangle TTC1838 / 1838 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Arnav JainNJLYTTC1815 / 1815 
Cliff LinNCTriangle TTC1810 / 1810 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Sean LingCATable Tennis America1764 / 1764 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1719 
Aidan ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1705 / 1705 
Kurtus HsuMDMDTTC1695 / 1695 
James WuGAAITTA1692 / 1692 
Sai Anish Karth SivakumarCAICC1677 / 1677 
Gautam KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1664 / 1664 
Sayan DeyCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1659 / 1659 
Diyan ShahCAICC1658 / 1658 
Austin ZhangCAAfter School Learning Tree1600 / 1600 
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1566 / 1566 
Samanyu GaneshGAEC Sports1500 / 1500 
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Vincent LiuCAAfter School Learning Tree1444 / 1444 
Michael ChangTXNone1430 / 1430 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
William NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1360 / 1360 
Anand KheraNYNone1360 / 1360 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Teddy XuCAAfter School Learning Tree1221 / 1221 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Vishruth DineshCANone1108 / 1108 
Mihir JoshiCAPong Planet927 / 927 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Andrew WuCASVTTC - CA713 / 763 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis612 / 612 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Total Entries: 77