Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

2021 US National Table Tennis Championships - Players by Event

*** Unpaid entries are not being shown ***

    

Women's Singles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2021 @ 9:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Juan LiuNYNew York Indoor Sports Club2622 / 2621 
Lily ZhangCAICC2607 / 2606 
Huijing WangTXNone2526 / 2531 
Amy W. WangNJ 2509 / 2509 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2454 
Sally MoylandCA 2351 / 2227 
Tiffany KeMDSpartans TTC2286 / 2275 
Linda ShuTXHITTA2249 / 2249 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2228 / 2228 
Yishiuan LinMAMATTBC2206 / 2206 
Emily QuanMAMATTBC2182 / 2060 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2019 
Kayla GoodwinCATable Tennis America2159 / 2108 
Joy LiTXNone2119 / 2119 
Kylie LamCACalifornia Table Tennis2098 / 2110 
Kayleigh CuiCAAfter School Learning Tree2091 / 2101 
Angelica ArellanoCAGrace Lin TTC2080 / 2080 
Hannah SongTXHITTA2080 / 2067 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2083 
Daria FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2068 / 2112 
Seema CavaleWASeattle Pacific TTC2048 / 2048 
Natalie ChanCASpartans TTC2039 / 2091 
Rachel OuNJTopspin - NJ2008 / 2008 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1964 / 1982 
Anushka OakTXNone1954 / 1954 
Medha KrishnaGAEC Sports1939 / 1934 
Jennyca FloresWAEl Paso TTC1908 / 1908 
Aarthi LoganathanMNTable Tennis Minnesota1853 / 1859 
Carmen YuPANone1810 / 1810 
Aria ShiNJPrinceton Pong1765 / 1765 
Alicia YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1695 / 1695 
Andrea TangMAMATTBC1674 / 1674 
Alla LantsmanNJWest Jersey TTC1567 / 1567 
Kaylyn HurCA 1562 / 1562 
Eva HarrisonILNone1337 / 1337 
Gigi ZengNVReno-Sparks TTC986 / 986 
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC812 / 812 
Valerie RolphFLSunrise TTC744 / 744 
Buddy HayesNMNone436 / 436 
Total Entries: 39    

21 & U Women's Singles
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 1:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Amy W. WangNJ 2509 / 2509 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2454 
Sally MoylandCA 2351 / 2227 
Tiffany KeMDSpartans TTC2286 / 2275 
Linda ShuTXHITTA2249 / 2249 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2228 / 2228 
Yishiuan LinMAMATTBC2206 / 2206 
Emily QuanMAMATTBC2182 / 2060 
Kayla GoodwinCATable Tennis America2159 / 2108 
Kylie LamCACalifornia Table Tennis2098 / 2110 
Kayleigh CuiCAAfter School Learning Tree2091 / 2101 
Angelica ArellanoCAGrace Lin TTC2080 / 2080 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2083 
Purvi SoniCAICC2065 / 2063 
Muskan GuptaCAICC2064 / 2143 
Tiffany LamCAICC2060 / 2066 
Natalie ChanCASpartans TTC2039 / 2091 
Rachel OuNJTopspin - NJ2008 / 2008 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1983 / 1974 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1964 / 1982 
Anushka OakTXNone1954 / 1954 
Riley Marie EsquejoNVLas Vegas TTC1925 / 1925 
Aarthi LoganathanMNTable Tennis Minnesota1853 / 1859 
Bella GoodwinCASilicon Valley Table tennis1832 / 1832 
Andrea TangMAMATTBC1674 / 1674 
Total Entries: 25    

Girls' Singles U19
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 5:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Amy W. WangNJ 2509 / 2509 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2454 
Sally MoylandCA 2351 / 2227 
Tiffany KeMDSpartans TTC2286 / 2275 
Linda ShuTXHITTA2249 / 2249 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2228 / 2228 
Yishiuan LinMAMATTBC2206 / 2206 
Emily QuanMAMATTBC2182 / 2060 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2019 
Kayla GoodwinCATable Tennis America2159 / 2108 
Kylie LamCACalifornia Table Tennis2098 / 2110 
Kayleigh CuiCAAfter School Learning Tree2091 / 2101 
Angelica ArellanoCAGrace Lin TTC2080 / 2080 
Hannah SongTXHITTA2080 / 2067 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2083 
Daria FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2068 / 2112 
Purvi SoniCAICC2065 / 2063 
Muskan GuptaCAICC2064 / 2143 
Tiffany LamCAICC2060 / 2066 
Natalie ChanCASpartans TTC2039 / 2091 
Rachel OuNJTopspin - NJ2008 / 2008 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1983 / 1974 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1964 / 1982 
Medha KrishnaGAEC Sports1939 / 1934 
Riley Marie EsquejoNVLas Vegas TTC1925 / 1925 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Aarthi LoganathanMNTable Tennis Minnesota1853 / 1859 
Bella GoodwinCASilicon Valley Table tennis1832 / 1832 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Saisamhitha KanchanapellyGAAITTA1720 / 1722 
Andrea TangMAMATTBC1674 / 1674 
Genelia WilliamCATable Tennis America1463 / 1463 
Priyanka Supraja BalajiCAICC1140 / 1140 
Total Entries: 33    

Girls' Singles U17
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 3:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2454 
Tiffany KeMDSpartans TTC2286 / 2275 
Linda ShuTXHITTA2249 / 2249 
Yishiuan LinMAMATTBC2206 / 2206 
Emily QuanMAMATTBC2182 / 2060 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2019 
Kayla GoodwinCATable Tennis America2159 / 2108 
Kylie LamCACalifornia Table Tennis2098 / 2110 
Kayleigh CuiCAAfter School Learning Tree2091 / 2101 
Angelica ArellanoCAGrace Lin TTC2080 / 2080 
Hannah SongTXHITTA2080 / 2067 
Isabella XuNCTriangle TTC2069 / 2083 
Daria FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2068 / 2112 
Purvi SoniCAICC2065 / 2063 
Muskan GuptaCAICC2064 / 2143 
Tiffany LamCAICC2060 / 2066 
Natalie ChanCASpartans TTC2039 / 2091 
Rachel OuNJTopspin - NJ2008 / 2008 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1983 / 1974 
Alyssa KangNYNew York Indoor Sports Club1964 / 1982 
Medha KrishnaGAEC Sports1939 / 1934 
Riley Marie EsquejoNVLas Vegas TTC1925 / 1925 
Amoolya MenonNYWestchester TTC1900 / 1900 
Mandy YuMNRochester TTC1891 / 1891 
Dariah FengCAICC1866 / 1483 
Aarthi LoganathanMNTable Tennis Minnesota1853 / 1859 
Bella GoodwinCASilicon Valley Table tennis1832 / 1832 
Carmen YuPANone1810 / 1810 
Amina BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1807 / 1807 
Aria ShiNJPrinceton Pong1765 / 1765 
Jenny WangNJLYTTC1729 / 1729 
Saisamhitha KanchanapellyGAAITTA1720 / 1722 
Alicia YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1695 / 1695 
Andrea TangMAMATTBC1674 / 1674 
Emily KimCAGrace Lin TTC1637 / 1637 
Kaylyn HurCA 1562 / 1562 
Genelia WilliamCATable Tennis America1463 / 1463 
Priya VenkateramanCONone1448 / 1448 
Jenna S. VuongCAGrace Lin TTC1320 / 1320 
Priyanka Supraja BalajiCAICC1140 / 1140 
Cheryl HuCAJonathan TTA949 / 949 
Sophia ChenCAICC946 / 946 
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC812 / 812 
Total Entries: 43    

U2550
Scheduled for: 07/05/2021 @ 11:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Earl James AltoCAAfter School Learning Tree2541 / 2541 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2511 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2442 
Zixiang MengTXNone2478 / 2478 
Aziz ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2476 / 2442 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2419 / 2454 
Aditya SareenNJPrinceton Pong2417 / 2417 
Ved ShethCAICC2411 / 2417 
Kai ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2407 / 2420 
A.J. CarneyNCTriangle TTC2406 / 2406 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Eliel SosisMANone2393 / 2392 
Sushant LebakaNJLily Yip TTC2383 / 2243 
Alex AverinNJLYTTC2380 / 2380 
Daniel TranTXNone2372 / 2354 
Darryl TsaoCASpartans TTC2362 / 2316 
Zefeng ChenNYNone2356 / 2356 
Jensen FengCAICC2355 / 2348 
Carlos KoHINone2355 / 2355 
Paul DavidNY 2354 / 2354 
Tahl LeibovitzNYSpin NYC2354 / 2366 
Charlie Jt WangNJLYTTC2331 / 2331 
John James AltoCAAfter School Learning Tree2313 / 2313 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2313 
Andrew CaoTXNone2300 / 2230 
Jeff RuizCAAfter School Learning Tree2290 / 2290 
Tuan Dai Le MdCAOrange County TTA2284 / 2284 
Henrik ZhangCASpartans TTC2278 / 2272 
David RobertsWASeattle Pacific TTC2278 / 2278 
Linda ShuTXHITTA2249 / 2249 
Ashwin SankuratriCAICC2248 / 2298 
Dan Seemiller JrTXEl Paso TTC2228 / 2228 
Kenneth PiniliCAICC2226 / 2226 
Anav GuptaNCAfter School Learning Tree2223 / 2174 
Johnard BaldonadoNVLas Vegas TTC2219 / 2219 
Darius FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2218 / 2331 
I-Han ChangCAPongPlanet2209 / 2209 
Thomas Pok-Yin YuPANone2201 / 2201 
Oluwole AyangadeGAAGTTA2201 / 2194 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2019 
Xianyao HeCASpartans TTC2160 / 2164 
Robert SunWASeattle Pacific TTC2158 / 2158 
Brandon GardnerTXDFW2157 / 2157 
Adedayo MokuoluNVLas Vegas TTC2156 / 2156 
Priyan JindalCASpartans TTC2147 / 2142 
Aryan JhaMAWestford TTC2147 / 2147 
James TherriaultCASacramento TTC2146 / 2146 
Steven GranaturovNYNison's TTC2144 / 2144 
Ian SeidenfeldMNTable Tennis Minnesota2143 / 2143 
Joey HuCAWCTTA2142 / 2142 
Vinay ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis2141 / 2141 
Adam BobrowCAPing Pong Posse2134 / 2134 
Raymond ZhuCASpartans TTC2123 / 2103 
Bradley RobbinsNHBoston TTC2123 / 2123 
Joy LiTXNone2119 / 2119 
Ruslan RiabokonievUT 2116 / 2116 
Spenser Minh LamILSchaumburg TTC2115 / 2115 
Robert ShahnazariCAArarat TTC2114 / 2114 
Brian ZhaoTXAustin TTC2110 / 2110 
Janusz FraneczekILExperior TTC2104 / 2104 
Pradyuman Sai VijayakumarCASpartans TTC2102 / 2117 
Kylie LamCACalifornia Table Tennis2098 / 2110 
Jonathan HuCASpartans TTC2097 / 2097 
Victor MoragaCAOrange County TTA2090 / 2090 
Stephen YatvitskiyNYNison's TTC2085 / 2085 
Jackie FengPANone2084 / 2084 
Evan LaiTXNone2084 / 2084 
Hannah SongTXHITTA2080 / 2067 
Taran TummalaCAPongPlanet2077 / 2077 
Arthur (mike) TadiamanCASherman Oaks TTC2073 / 2073 
Jiawen (john) BianILExperior TTC2066 / 2066 
Prajeet KanchiNJLily Yip TTC2064 / 2064 
Nathan LeeCASpartans TTC2060 / 2065 
Alireza KhatibiCASpartans TTC2060 / 2059 
Reid GreenspanAZPhoenix Club - AZ2046 / 2046 
Ronald YuCAAfter School Learning Tree2033 / 2033 
Vivek KiniIL 2030 / 2030 
Daniel TangCASunset TTC2025 / 2025 
Kash NooraniCANone2023 / 2023 
Preston SteckleinNJLily Yip TTC2023 / 2023 
John P. OchsnerWASeattle Pacific TTC2016 / 2016 
Michael LevinCAStickman Skill Center2009 / 2009 
Henry MccoullumPATrolley Car TTC1999 / 1999 
Sean ReddyNYHiTT1999 / 1999 
Sho MiyazakiNYNYISC1972 / 1972 
Johnny YamCASacramento TTC1971 / 1971 
Cary Ang  1971 / 1971 
Thomas HaNVLas Vegas TTC1948 / 1948 
Jennyca FloresWAEl Paso TTC1908 / 1908 
Steven ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1906 / 1906 
Saahil JoshiCAPong Planet1883 / 1883 
David I. RubinNVLas Vegas TTC1880 / 1880 
Anvay DeshpandeCASwan Warriors TTC1858 / 1858 
Narender KanchiNJLYTTC1838 / 1838 
Daniel DreanoNCTriangle TTC1804 / 1804 
Ronald MeeksTXEl Paso TTC1801 / 1801 
Dario LeonciniNYPingpod1781 / 1781 
Steven Thanhtan NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1758 / 1758 
Tim StoyanovILExperior TTC1731 / 1731 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1719 
Max RogersCALATTA1690 / 1690 
Junjie LinWASeattle Pacific TTC1662 / 1662 
Adam DavisUTTable Tennis training and event center1657 / 1657 
Diego AlmeidaTXNone1621 / 1621 
Anthony LuuCAICC1599 / 1599 
Shane WilhelmORSacramento TTC1490 / 1490 
Sophia ChenCAICC946 / 946 
Total Entries: 107    

U2450
Scheduled for: 07/05/2021 @ 5:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Aziz ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2476 / 2442 
Aditya SareenNJPrinceton Pong2417 / 2417 
Ved ShethCAICC2411 / 2417 
Kai ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2407 / 2420 
A.J. CarneyNCTriangle TTC2406 / 2406 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Eliel SosisMANone2393 / 2392 
Sushant LebakaNJLily Yip TTC2383 / 2243 
Alex AverinNJLYTTC2380 / 2380 
Darryl TsaoCASpartans TTC2362 / 2316 
Zefeng ChenNYNone2356 / 2356 
Jensen FengCAICC2355 / 2348 
Carlos KoHINone2355 / 2355 
Paul DavidNY 2354 / 2354 
Tahl LeibovitzNYSpin NYC2354 / 2366 
Charlie Jt WangNJLYTTC2331 / 2331 
John James AltoCAAfter School Learning Tree2313 / 2313 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2313 
Andrew CaoTXNone2300 / 2230 
Jeff RuizCAAfter School Learning Tree2290 / 2290 
Tuan Dai Le MdCAOrange County TTA2284 / 2284 
Henrik ZhangCASpartans TTC2278 / 2272 
David RobertsWASeattle Pacific TTC2278 / 2278 
Nishant LebakaNJLily Yip TTC2257 / 2270 
Keenan ZhouCASan Diego TTA2254 / 2095 
Linda ShuTXHITTA2249 / 2249 
Ashwin SankuratriCAICC2248 / 2298 
Hasan SaidovNYNone2243 / 2256 
Rudy MirandaCALATTA2239 / 2239 
Dan Seemiller JrTXEl Paso TTC2228 / 2228 
Rachel WangNCTriangle TTC2228 / 2228 
Kenneth PiniliCAICC2226 / 2226 
Anav GuptaNCAfter School Learning Tree2223 / 2174 
Johnard BaldonadoNVLas Vegas TTC2219 / 2219 
Darius FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2218 / 2331 
I-Han ChangCAPongPlanet2209 / 2209 
Thomas Pok-Yin YuPANone2201 / 2201 
Oluwole AyangadeGAAGTTA2201 / 2194 
Patryk ZyworonekILExperior TTC2196 / 2196 
Husen SaidovNYNone2184 / 2162 
Amber LiuGAAITTA2176 / 2019 
Igor FalchukILExperior TTC2169 / 2169 
Jason Situ Spartans TTC2169 / 2169 
Xianyao HeCASpartans TTC2160 / 2164 
Kayla GoodwinCATable Tennis America2159 / 2108 
Robert SunWASeattle Pacific TTC2158 / 2158 
Brandon GardnerTXDFW2157 / 2157 
Adedayo MokuoluNVLas Vegas TTC2156 / 2156 
Ishaan MahendrakarCAICC2150 / 2150 
Timothy KimCAGrace Lin TTC2150 / 2150 
Priyan JindalCASpartans TTC2147 / 2142 
Aryan JhaMAWestford TTC2147 / 2147 
Handson LiCASpartans TTC2146 / 2156 
James TherriaultCASacramento TTC2146 / 2146 
Steven GranaturovNYNison's TTC2144 / 2144 
Vinay ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis2141 / 2141 
Adam BobrowCAPing Pong Posse2134 / 2134 
Colin LemessyNYShoilie TTC2126 / 2126 
Connor LeeNJNone2125 / 2127 
Raymond ZhuCASpartans TTC2123 / 2103 
Bradley RobbinsNHBoston TTC2123 / 2123 
Mu DuMDMDTTC2121 / 2139 
Joy LiTXNone2119 / 2119 
Ruslan RiabokonievUT 2116 / 2116 
Robert ShahnazariCAArarat TTC2114 / 2114 
Brian ZhaoTXAustin TTC2110 / 2110 
Niklas MoeCASanta Barbara Rec Center2102 / 2102 
Krish GandhiMAWestford TTC2102 / 2102 
Kylie LamCACalifornia Table Tennis2098 / 2110 
Jonathan HuCASpartans TTC2097 / 2097 
Victor MoragaCAOrange County TTA2090 / 2090 
Stephen YatvitskiyNYNison's TTC2085 / 2085 
Jackie FengPANone2084 / 2084 
Evan LaiTXNone2084 / 2084 
Taran TummalaCAPongPlanet2077 / 2077 
Arnav KhinvasaraCAICC2077 / 2141 
Joshua AcevedoFLBroward TTC2076 / 2076 
Arthur (mike) TadiamanCASherman Oaks TTC2073 / 2073 
William WuMDMDTTC2067 / 2061 
William YangCAAfter School Learning Tree2064 / 2064 
Prajeet KanchiNJLily Yip TTC2064 / 2064 
Tiffany LamCAICC2060 / 2066 
Nathan LeeCASpartans TTC2060 / 2065 
Alireza KhatibiCASpartans TTC2060 / 2059 
Piotr SojaILExperior TTC2057 / 2057 
Jerry VasquezNHLily Yip TTC2053 / 2053 
Seema CavaleWASeattle Pacific TTC2048 / 2048 
Sarthak PradhanCAICC2047 / 2057 
Reid GreenspanAZPhoenix Club - AZ2046 / 2046 
Ronald YuCAAfter School Learning Tree2033 / 2033 
Jacob LeeNJNone2031 / 2031 
Vivek KiniIL 2030 / 2030 
Lance WeiMDMDTTC2027 / 2027 
Daniel TangCASunset TTC2025 / 2025 
Kash NooraniCANone2023 / 2023 
Preston SteckleinNJLily Yip TTC2023 / 2023 
John P. OchsnerWASeattle Pacific TTC2016 / 2016 
Mark KrautNVLee's TTC2014 / 2014 
Michael LevinCAStickman Skill Center2009 / 2009 
Sean ReddyNYHiTT1999 / 1999 
Wai M. WongCASVTTC1994 / 1994 
Risheetha BhagawatulaNCTriangle TTC1983 / 1974 
Krzysztof PerkowskiILExperior TTC1976 / 1976 
Derrick ConeAZArizona1974 / 1974 
Sho MiyazakiNYNYISC1972 / 1972 
Johnny YamCASacramento TTC1971 / 1971 
Cary Ang  1971 / 1971 
Anushka OakTXNone1954 / 1954 
Thomas HaNVLas Vegas TTC1948 / 1948 
Medha KrishnaGAEC Sports1939 / 1934 
Zayd SyedILBrian Bae TTC1937 / 1937 
Jennyca FloresWAEl Paso TTC1908 / 1908 
Steven ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1906 / 1906 
Wayne CarneyNCTriangle TTC1891 / 1891 
Christian FunderbergMDMDTTC1876 / 1876 
Anvay DeshpandeCASwan Warriors TTC1858 / 1858 
Michael YehCAAfter School Learning Tree1856 / 1766 
Narender KanchiNJLYTTC1838 / 1838 
Bella GoodwinCASilicon Valley Table tennis1832 / 1832 
Todd KlingerMDMDTTC1824 / 1824 
Arnav JainNJLYTTC1815 / 1815 
Daniel DreanoNCTriangle TTC1804 / 1804 
Jeff MilfordNCTriangle TTC1802 / 1802 
Ronald MeeksTXEl Paso TTC1801 / 1801 
Greg DanielsNCBowmar TTC1792 / 1792 
Dario LeonciniNYPingpod1781 / 1781 
Clayton PavlicekTXAustin TTC1769 / 1769 
Steven Thanhtan NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1758 / 1758 
Yanko StoykovILExperior TTC1746 / 1746 
Kevin YuCACalifornia Table Tennis1697 / 1697 
Tong Lai YuCAOrange County TTA1696 / 1696 
Max RogersCALATTA1690 / 1690 
Andrea TangMAMATTBC1674 / 1674 
Junjie LinWASeattle Pacific TTC1662 / 1662 
Diyan ShahCAICC1658 / 1658 
Diego AlmeidaTXNone1621 / 1621 
Aaryan JainNJLYTTC1609 / 1609 
Anthony LuuCAICC1599 / 1599 
Phong DaoNVReno-Sparks TTC1595 / 1595 
Rodolfo UriasTXEl Paso TTC1507 / 1507 
Michael Du PlessisMA 1503 / 1503 
Shane WilhelmORSacramento TTC1490 / 1490 
Rohan TumkurTNAsheville TTC1478 / 1495 
Jonathan MalespinLABaton Rouge TTC1477 / 1477 
Mohanned NassarNYPingpod1473 / 1473 
Keith HemannTXNone1473 / 1473 
Diego GallardoMXAfter School Learning Tree0 / 0 
Total Entries: 147