Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

2021 US National Table Tennis Championships - Players by Event

*** Unpaid entries are not being shown ***

    

Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2021 @ 9:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Xin ZhouCA888 Table Tennis Center2762 / 2749 
Sharon AlguettiNJNone2719 / 2719 
Yijun FengNYNew York University2667 / 2667 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2655 / 2650 
Mishel LevinskiNYNison's TTC2596 / 2604 
Dan LiuCAICC2595 / 2603 
Gal AlguettiNJNone2573 / 2573 
Earl James AltoCAAfter School Learning Tree2541 / 2541 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2511 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2442 
Aziz ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2476 / 2442 
Ved ShethCAICC2411 / 2417 
Kai ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2407 / 2420 
A.J. CarneyNCTriangle TTC2406 / 2406 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Daniel TranTXNone2372 / 2354 
Darryl TsaoCASpartans TTC2362 / 2316 
Zefeng ChenNYNone2356 / 2356 
Carlos KoHINone2355 / 2355 
Paul DavidNY 2354 / 2354 
Charlie Jt WangNJLYTTC2331 / 2331 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2313 
Niraj OakTXNone2307 / 2307 
Andrew CaoTXNone2300 / 2230 
Daniel R. SeemillerINSouth Bend TTC2295 / 2295 
Jeff RuizCAAfter School Learning Tree2290 / 2290 
Tuan Dai Le MdCAOrange County TTA2284 / 2284 
David RobertsWASeattle Pacific TTC2278 / 2278 
Sakda TimsuwanWASeattle Pacific TTC2251 / 2251 
Ashwin SankuratriCAICC2248 / 2298 
Hasan SaidovNYNone2243 / 2256 
Shashin ShodhanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy2241 / 2241 
Dan Seemiller JrTXEl Paso TTC2228 / 2228 
Kenneth PiniliCAICC2226 / 2226 
Darius FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2218 / 2331 
Oluwole AyangadeGAAGTTA2201 / 2194 
Patryk ZyworonekILExperior TTC2196 / 2196 
Husen SaidovNYNone2184 / 2162 
Igor FalchukILExperior TTC2169 / 2169 
Robert SunWASeattle Pacific TTC2158 / 2158 
Brandon GardnerTXDFW2157 / 2157 
Adedayo MokuoluNVLas Vegas TTC2156 / 2156 
Handson LiCATable Tennis America2146 / 2156 
Steven GranaturovNYNison's TTC2144 / 2144 
Vinay ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis2141 / 2141 
Ruslan RiabokonievUT 2116 / 2116 
Spenser Minh LamILSchaumburg TTC2115 / 2115 
James ZhangMDMDTTC2112 / 2091 
Brian ZhaoTXAustin TTC2110 / 2110 
Janusz FraneczekILExperior TTC2104 / 2104 
Stephen YatvitskiyNYNison's TTC2085 / 2085 
Jackie FengPANone2084 / 2084 
Evan LaiTXNone2084 / 2084 
Jiawen (john) BianILExperior TTC2066 / 2066 
Prajeet KanchiNJLily Yip TTC2064 / 2064 
Nathan LeeCASpartans TTC2060 / 2065 
Piotr SojaILExperior TTC2057 / 2057 
Reid GreenspanAZPhoenix Club - AZ2046 / 2046 
Ronald YuCAAfter School Learning Tree2033 / 2033 
Vivek KiniIL 2030 / 2030 
Daniel TangCASunset TTC2025 / 2025 
Kash NooraniCANone2023 / 2023 
Preston SteckleinNJLily Yip TTC2023 / 2023 
Mark KrautNVLee's TTC2014 / 2014 
Michael LevinCAStickman Skill Center2009 / 2009 
Sean ReddyNYHiTT1999 / 1999 
Krzysztof PerkowskiILExperior TTC1976 / 1976 
Sho MiyazakiNYNYISC1972 / 1972 
Cary Ang  1971 / 1971 
Johnny YamCASacramento TTC1971 / 1971 
Stephen HochmanMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1913 / 1913 
Nader FahimiNJNone1867 / 1867 
Reginald SoteroMDPotomac County TTC1861 / 1861 
Michael GopinTXEl Paso TTC1847 / 1847 
Ronald MeeksTXEl Paso TTC1801 / 1801 
Nick DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis1775 / 1775 
Sean LingCATable Tennis America1764 / 1764 
Kevin YangNJNJTTC1761 / 1761 
Aditya OakTXHTTA1746 / 1746 
Yanko StoykovILExperior TTC1746 / 1746 
Brian RileyMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1744 / 1744 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1719 
Tong Lai YuCAOrange County TTA1696 / 1696 
H. Q. YangALNorth Alabama TTC1662 / 1629 
Adam DavisUTTable Tennis training and event center1657 / 1657 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Lingzhi XuCABalboa Park Activity Center1614 / 1614 
Long NgoUTSalt Lake City Table Tennis1589 / 1589 
Michele CarboneHI 1588 / 1588 
Christopher BeckettNJLily Yip TTC1566 / 1566 
Martin MainsterNVReno-Sparks TTC1543 / 1543 
Rodolfo UriasTXEl Paso TTC1507 / 1507 
Shane WilhelmORSacramento TTC1490 / 1490 
Jonathan MannORPaddle Palace Club1449 / 1449 
Wenhu LiuALNone1437 / 1437 
Gang WangALNorth Alabama TTC1419 / 1365 
Kef NooraniCASpartans TTC1408 / 1408 
Johnny WongCASacramento TTC1368 / 1368 
Walter PoelzingORSouthern Oregon TTC1358 / 1358 
Chris MillerWVNova TTC1320 / 1320 
Justin KobrinNVLee's TTC1256 / 1256 
Scott HunterIDWest Central Table Tennis1214 / 1214 
Frank YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1127 / 1127 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Diego GallardoMXAfter School Learning Tree0 / 0 
Abraham MontuyNVNone0 / 0 
Yong WangALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Naveen PokalaMONone0 / 0 
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 109    

Boys' Singles U17
Scheduled for: 07/04/2021 @ 3:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2511 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2442 
Aziz ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2476 / 2442 
Ved ShethCAICC2411 / 2417 
Daniel TranTXNone2372 / 2354 
Darryl TsaoCASpartans TTC2362 / 2316 
Jensen FengCAICC2355 / 2348 
Charlie Jt WangNJLYTTC2331 / 2331 
Andrew CaoTXNone2300 / 2230 
Henrik ZhangCASpartans TTC2278 / 2272 
Ashwin SankuratriCAICC2248 / 2298 
Hasan SaidovNYNone2243 / 2256 
Darius FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2218 / 2331 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Husen SaidovNYNone2184 / 2162 
Jason Situ Spartans TTC2169 / 2169 
Xianyao HeCASpartans TTC2160 / 2164 
Robert SunWASeattle Pacific TTC2158 / 2158 
Ishaan MahendrakarCAICC2150 / 2150 
Timothy KimCAGrace Lin TTC2150 / 2150 
Handson LiCATable Tennis America2146 / 2156 
Raymond ZhuCASpartans TTC2123 / 2103 
Mu DuMDMDTTC2121 / 2139 
James ZhangMDMDTTC2112 / 2091 
Krish GandhiMAWestford TTC2102 / 2102 
Pradyuman Sai VijayakumarCASpartans TTC2102 / 2117 
Jonathan HuCASpartans TTC2097 / 2097 
Taran TummalaCAPongPlanet2077 / 2077 
William WuMDMDTTC2067 / 2061 
Prajeet KanchiNJLily Yip TTC2064 / 2064 
William YangCAAfter School Learning Tree2064 / 2064 
Alireza KhatibiCASpartans TTC2060 / 2059 
Sarthak PradhanCAICC2047 / 2057 
Lance WeiMDMDTTC2027 / 2027 
Kenny AuCASpartans TTC2023 / 1981 
Winston WuMDMDTTC1973 / 2018 
Alex LuoMNRochester TTC1928 / 1928 
Vignesh IyerCAOrange County TTA1919 / 1919 
Saahil JoshiCAPong Planet1883 / 1883 
Christian FunderbergMDMDTTC1876 / 1876 
Kagan FengCAICC1873 / 1873 
Anvay DeshpandeCASwan Warriors TTC1858 / 1858 
Bryan ZengNCTriangle TTC1839 / 1839 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Todd KlingerMDMDTTC1824 / 1824 
Arnav JainNJLYTTC1815 / 1815 
Cliff LinNCTriangle TTC1810 / 1810 
Kevin YangNJNJTTC1761 / 1761 
Aditya OakTXHTTA1746 / 1746 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1719 
Aidan ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1705 / 1705 
Kurtus HsuMDMDTTC1695 / 1695 
Sai Anish Karth SivakumarCAICC1677 / 1677 
Gautam KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1664 / 1664 
Sayan DeyCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1659 / 1659 
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1566 / 1566 
Samanyu GaneshGAEC Sports1500 / 1500 
Rohan TumkurTNAsheville TTC1478 / 1495 
Michael ChangTXNone1430 / 1430 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
William NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1360 / 1360 
Anand KheraNYNone1360 / 1360 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
George PirumyanWAWest central table tennis1319 / 1319 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Aden HuCAWCTTA1254 / 1254 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Krishna NandakumarCANone935 / 935 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Total Entries: 70    

Boys' Singles U15
Scheduled for: 07/05/2021 @ 1:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2442 
Daniel TranTXNone2372 / 2354 
Darryl TsaoCASpartans TTC2362 / 2316 
Jensen FengCAICC2355 / 2348 
Charlie Jt WangNJLYTTC2331 / 2331 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2313 
Andrew CaoTXNone2300 / 2230 
Hasan SaidovNYNone2243 / 2256 
Darius FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2218 / 2331 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2217 / 2217 
Patryk ZyworonekILExperior TTC2196 / 2196 
Husen SaidovNYNone2184 / 2162 
Xianyao HeCASpartans TTC2160 / 2164 
Robert SunWASeattle Pacific TTC2158 / 2158 
Raymond ZhuCASpartans TTC2123 / 2103 
Mu DuMDMDTTC2121 / 2139 
James ZhangMDMDTTC2112 / 2091 
Krish GandhiMAWestford TTC2102 / 2102 
Arnav KhinvasaraCAICC2077 / 2141 
William WuMDMDTTC2067 / 2061 
William YangCAAfter School Learning Tree2064 / 2064 
Lance WeiMDMDTTC2027 / 2027 
Winston WuMDMDTTC1973 / 2018 
Zayd SyedILBrian Bae TTC1937 / 1937 
Alex LuoMNRochester TTC1928 / 1928 
Vignesh IyerCAOrange County TTA1919 / 1919 
Kagan FengCAICC1873 / 1873 
Michael YehCAAfter School Learning Tree1856 / 1766 
Bryan ZengNCTriangle TTC1839 / 1839 
Bryce MilfordNCTriangle TTC1838 / 1838 
Kyler ChenNCNC international Table Tennis1827 / 1827 
Arnav JainNJLYTTC1815 / 1815 
Cliff LinNCTriangle TTC1810 / 1810 
Tsetsen BatkhuyagILExperior TTC1809 / 1809 
Sean LingCATable Tennis America1764 / 1764 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1719 
Aidan ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1705 / 1705 
Kurtus HsuMDMDTTC1695 / 1695 
James WuGAAITTA1692 / 1692 
Sai Anish Karth SivakumarCAICC1677 / 1677 
Gautam KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1664 / 1664 
Sayan DeyCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1659 / 1659 
Diyan ShahCAICC1658 / 1658 
Austin ZhangCAAfter School Learning Tree1600 / 1600 
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1566 / 1566 
Samanyu GaneshGAEC Sports1500 / 1500 
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Vincent LiuCAAfter School Learning Tree1444 / 1444 
Michael ChangTXNone1430 / 1430 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
William NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1360 / 1360 
Anand KheraNYNone1360 / 1360 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Teddy XuCAAfter School Learning Tree1221 / 1221 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Vishruth DineshCANone1108 / 1108 
Mihir JoshiCAPong Planet927 / 927 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Andrew WuCASVTTC - CA713 / 763 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis612 / 612 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Total Entries: 77    

U1800
Scheduled for: 07/05/2021 @ 3:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Nader FahimiNJNone1867 / 1867 
Dariah FengCAICC1866 / 1483 
Michael YehCAAfter School Learning Tree1856 / 1766 
Luis M. CrescitelliCAOrange County TTA1799 / 1799 
Sky ShatzNVNone1796 / 1796 
Greg DanielsNCBowmar TTC1792 / 1792 
Anthony CavazosCAAlameda TTC1785 / 1785 
Rick MassothNMAlbuquerque TTC1783 / 1783 
Dario LeonciniNYPingpod1781 / 1781 
Nick DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis1775 / 1775 
Sean LingCATable Tennis America1764 / 1764 
Kevin YangNJNJTTC1761 / 1761 
Steven Thanhtan NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1758 / 1758 
Gary FaganTXNone1750 / 1750 
Scott WoodINSpin Block1735 / 1735 
Tim StoyanovILExperior TTC1731 / 1731 
Jenny WangNJLYTTC1729 / 1729 
Raza MawjeeCAFolsom TTC1728 / 1728 
Red-Riley RapinanCAAfter School Learning Tree1712 / 1712 
Billy FuNVReno-Sparks TTC1712 / 1712 
Jacob KarrasWINone1708 / 1708 
Aidan ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1705 / 1705 
Tong Lai YuCAOrange County TTA1696 / 1696 
Sai Anish Karth SivakumarCAICC1677 / 1677 
Alfred EstrellaNVLas Vegas TTC1665 / 1665 
Gautam KathiravanCAAfter School Learning Tree1664 / 1664 
Junjie LinWASeattle Pacific TTC1662 / 1662 
H. Q. YangALNorth Alabama TTC1662 / 1629 
Sayan DeyCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1659 / 1659 
Kyler HuCATable Tennis America1659 / 1659 
Diyan ShahCAICC1658 / 1658 
Adam DavisUTTable Tennis training and event center1657 / 1657 
Ed CohenNV 1654 / 1654 
Thomas TongCAAfter School Learning Tree1652 / 1652 
Aansh JhaMAWestford TTC1651 / 1651 
Sargent KolteryahnNV 1651 / 1651 
Emily KimCAGrace Lin TTC1637 / 1637 
Diego AlmeidaTXNone1621 / 1621 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Lingzhi XuCABalboa Park Activity Center1614 / 1614 
Aaryan JainNJLYTTC1609 / 1609 
Austin ZhangCAAfter School Learning Tree1600 / 1600 
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1599 / 1599 
Phong DaoNVReno-Sparks TTC1595 / 1595 
Michele CarboneHI 1588 / 1588 
Alla LantsmanNJWest Jersey TTC1567 / 1567 
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1566 / 1566 
Christopher BeckettNJLily Yip TTC1566 / 1566 
Kaylyn HurCA 1562 / 1562 
Frank ZandpourCAOrange County TTA1559 / 1559 
Steven FelsherMABTTC1557 / 1557 
Angela WuCASVTTC - CA1555 / 1555 
Alan YouNVNone1540 / 1540 
Vincent GreenNCTriangle TTC1539 / 1539 
William LauCANone1534 / 1534 
Steven NelsonNVOrange County TTA1533 / 1533 
Omar MoraCAGilbert TTC1530 / 1530 
Rodolfo UriasTXEl Paso TTC1507 / 1507 
Michael Du PlessisMA 1503 / 1503 
Samanyu GaneshGAEC Sports1500 / 1500 
Ricardo (ody) SevillaNV 1497 / 1497 
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387 
Stoyan StoychevILNone1483 / 1483 
Rohan TumkurTNAsheville TTC1478 / 1495 
Jonathan MalespinLABaton Rouge TTC1477 / 1477 
Keith HemannTXNone1473 / 1473 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Mohanned NassarNYPingpod1473 / 1473 
Geetha KrishnaGAEC Sports1468 / 1468 
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1467 / 1467 
Justin BookeyCAWestside TTC1464 / 1464 
Genelia WilliamCATable Tennis America1463 / 1463 
Mari Mino-KenudsonMAMATTBC1460 / 1460 
Jonathan MannORPaddle Palace Club1449 / 1449 
Yong JiCASong Jeho TTC1449 / 1449 
Priya VenkateramanCONone1448 / 1448 
Kamran AzimzadehCASan Diego TTA1448 / 1448 
Majid MehdizadehNV 1446 / 1446 
Vincent LiuCAAfter School Learning Tree1444 / 1444 
Brian HayesNVLas Vegas TTC1437 / 1437 
Wenhu LiuALNone1437 / 1437 
Michael ChangTXNone1430 / 1430 
Gang WangALNorth Alabama TTC1419 / 1365 
Kef NooraniCASpartans TTC1408 / 1408 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
Sarah ZhuCANone1394 / 1394 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
Johnny WongCASacramento TTC1368 / 1368 
Dario FerrariNY 1365 / 1365 
William NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1360 / 1360 
Anand KheraNYNone1360 / 1360 
Walter PoelzingORSouthern Oregon TTC1358 / 1358 
Sean MastersonCAWestminster TTC1357 / 1357 
Eva HarrisonILNone1337 / 1337 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
Jenna S. VuongCAGrace Lin TTC1320 / 1320 
Chris MillerWVNova TTC1320 / 1320 
George PirumyanWAWest central table tennis1319 / 1319 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Efosa OsayimwenTXTexas Wesleyan University1307 / 1307 
Glenn S. EscapeOHColumbus TTC1299 / 1299 
Akshara BadriCANone1289 / 1289 
Justin KobrinNVLee's TTC1256 / 1256 
Stewart MiyashiroHI 1249 / 1249 
Mark JohnsonCAICC1247 / 1247 
Pratyush MohantyTXDFWTT1244 / 1244 
Anthony TyILChi Slam TTC1243 / 1243 
Teddy XuCAAfter School Learning Tree1221 / 1221 
Scott HunterIDWest Central Table Tennis1214 / 1214 
Alfred GrahamCAGilbert Table Tennis Center1213 / 1213 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1144 / 1144 
Priyanka Supraja BalajiCAICC1140 / 1140 
Frank YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1127 / 1127 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Vishruth DineshCANone1108 / 1108 
Gigi ZengNVReno-Sparks TTC986 / 986 
Krishna NandakumarCANone935 / 935 
Mihir JoshiCAPong Planet927 / 927 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC812 / 812 
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota796 / 796 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Advik PradhanCAICC788 / 788 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis612 / 612 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Katy LeeILExperior TTC374 / 374 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Yong WangALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Naveen PokalaMONone0 / 0 
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 144    

U1600
Scheduled for: 07/06/2021 @ 1:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Dariah FengCAICC1866 / 1483 
Diego AlmeidaTXNone1621 / 1621 
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1599 / 1599 
Jason KimCASong Jeho TTC1578 / 1578 
Ryan EkdahlCAICC1566 / 1566 
Christopher BeckettNJLily Yip TTC1566 / 1566 
Frank ZandpourCAOrange County TTA1559 / 1559 
Steven FelsherMABTTC1557 / 1557 
Angela WuCASVTTC - CA1555 / 1555 
Alan YouNVNone1540 / 1540 
Vincent GreenNCTriangle TTC1539 / 1539 
William LauCANone1534 / 1534 
Steven NelsonNVOrange County TTA1533 / 1533 
Rodolfo UriasTXEl Paso TTC1507 / 1507 
Samanyu GaneshGAEC Sports1500 / 1500 
Ricardo (ody) SevillaNV 1497 / 1497 
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387 
Stoyan StoychevILNone1483 / 1483 
Rohan TumkurTNAsheville TTC1478 / 1495 
Jonathan MalespinLABaton Rouge TTC1477 / 1477 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Keith HemannTXNone1473 / 1473 
Mohanned NassarNYPingpod1473 / 1473 
Justin BookeyCAWestside TTC1464 / 1464 
Mari Mino-KenudsonMAMATTBC1460 / 1460 
Jonathan MannORPaddle Palace Club1449 / 1449 
Yong JiCASong Jeho TTC1449 / 1449 
Priya VenkateramanCONone1448 / 1448 
Kamran AzimzadehCASan Diego TTA1448 / 1448 
Majid MehdizadehNV 1446 / 1446 
Vincent LiuCAAfter School Learning Tree1444 / 1444 
Wenhu LiuALNone1437 / 1437 
Brian HayesNVLas Vegas TTC1437 / 1437 
Michael ChangTXNone1430 / 1430 
Gang WangALNorth Alabama TTC1419 / 1365 
Kef NooraniCASpartans TTC1408 / 1408 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
Sarah ZhuCANone1394 / 1394 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
Johnny WongCASacramento TTC1368 / 1368 
Dario FerrariNY 1365 / 1365 
William NguyenCAAfter School Learning Tree1360 / 1360 
Anand KheraNYNone1360 / 1360 
Walter PoelzingORSouthern Oregon TTC1358 / 1358 
Sean MastersonCAWestminster TTC1357 / 1357 
Eva HarrisonILNone1337 / 1337 
Jerzy KapustaILExperior TTC1333 / 1333 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
Chris MillerWVNova TTC1320 / 1320 
George PirumyanWAWest central table tennis1319 / 1319 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Stuart Ronald CaplinFL 1311 / 1311 
Efosa OsayimwenTXTexas Wesleyan University1307 / 1307 
Akshara BadriCANone1289 / 1289 
Justin KobrinNVLee's TTC1256 / 1256 
Aden HuCAWCTTA1254 / 1254 
Stewart MiyashiroHI 1249 / 1249 
Mark JohnsonCAICC1247 / 1247 
Pratyush MohantyTXDFWTT1244 / 1244 
Anthony TyILChi Slam TTC1243 / 1243 
Teddy XuCAAfter School Learning Tree1221 / 1221 
Scott HunterIDWest Central Table Tennis1214 / 1214 
Alfred GrahamCAGilbert Table Tennis Center1213 / 1213 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1144 / 1144 
Priyanka Supraja BalajiCAICC1140 / 1140 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Vishruth DineshCANone1108 / 1108 
Tiana PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis980 / 980 
Krishna NandakumarCANone935 / 935 
Mihir JoshiCAPong Planet927 / 927 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC812 / 812 
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota796 / 796 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Advik PradhanCAICC788 / 788 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Valerie RolphFLSunrise TTC744 / 744 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Andrew WuCASVTTC - CA713 / 763 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis612 / 612 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Katy LeeILExperior TTC374 / 374 
Cody NguyenTXNone0 / 0 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Fatima FahimiCAFolsom TTC0 / 0 
Anna YuCAJonathan TTA0 / 0 
Yong WangALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Naveen PokalaMONone0 / 0 
Hermoselle RobinsonNVNone0 / 0 
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 102    

U1400
Scheduled for: 07/05/2021 @ 9:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Jingfan FengCASVTTC1599 / 1599 
Andrew A ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1487 / 1387 
Liren ZhangMAWestford TTC1473 / 1473 
Michael GoldeMO 1398 / 1398 
Henry WangMIFarmington Hills TTC1395 / 1395 
Brighton HerronTXAustin TTC1394 / 1394 
Sarah ZhuCANone1394 / 1394 
Tanish BalamuruganCAICC1370 / 1370 
Johnny WongCASacramento TTC1368 / 1368 
Dario FerrariNY 1365 / 1365 
Walter PoelzingORSouthern Oregon TTC1358 / 1358 
Sean MastersonCAWestminster TTC1357 / 1357 
Jerzy KapustaILExperior TTC1333 / 1333 
Ayush BadariCAPower Pong1331 / 1331 
George PirumyanWAWest central table tennis1319 / 1319 
Nathanael HwangCAPower Pong1318 / 1318 
Stuart Ronald CaplinFL 1311 / 1311 
Efosa OsayimwenTXTexas Wesleyan University1307 / 1307 
Glenn S. EscapeOHColumbus TTC1299 / 1299 
Akshara BadriCANone1289 / 1289 
Aden HuCAWCTTA1254 / 1254 
Stewart MiyashiroHI 1249 / 1249 
Mark JohnsonCAICC1247 / 1247 
Pratyush MohantyTXDFWTT1244 / 1244 
Anthony TyILChi Slam TTC1243 / 1243 
Teddy XuCAAfter School Learning Tree1221 / 1221 
Alfred GrahamCAGilbert Table Tennis Center1213 / 1213 
Abigail YuMNRochester TTC1163 / 1163 
Sivaraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy1151 / 1151 
Isabella LuoMNRochester TTC1144 / 1144 
Priyanka Supraja BalajiCAICC1140 / 1140 
Nathan L WangCAAfter School Learning Tree1138 / 1138 
Frank YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1127 / 1127 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Kelvin LeeILExperior TTC1110 / 1110 
Neave JoyTXATTC1108 / 1108 
Vishruth DineshCANone1108 / 1108 
Tiana PiyadasaCACalifornia Table Tennis980 / 980 
Sophia ChenCAICC946 / 946 
Krishna NandakumarCANone935 / 935 
Mihir JoshiCAPong Planet927 / 927 
Adhrit KiniIL 924 / 924 
Vivaan ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis893 / 794 
Tushar KhinvasaraCANone893 / 893 
Wayne EvansCAAllen & Sons TTC891 / 891 
William Sun Seattle Pacific TTC883 / 883 
Allen ShenWANone828 / 828 
Evelyn YuanNJNew Jersey TTC812 / 812 
Anya ShanbhagMNTable Tennis Minnesota796 / 796 
Lily TanNVNone795 / 795 
Arden ShiNJPrinceton Pong791 / 791 
Advik PradhanCAICC788 / 788 
Angie MiyashiroHIHawaii782 / 782 
Ninaad HadgeNJNew Jersey TTC750 / 750 
Valerie RolphFLSunrise TTC744 / 744 
Xianliang HeCASpartans TTC729 / 729 
Shriraam VelayuthamCAFremont Table Tennis Academy717 / 717 
Andrew WuCASVTTC - CA713 / 763 
William WangMINone688 / 688 
Aiden LiuCANone687 / 687 
Samuel AltshulerMDMDTTC677 / 677 
Daniel DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis612 / 612 
Denise RussoCAWestside TTC603 / 603 
Varin ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis593 / 593 
Sumedh SeetharamanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy542 / 542 
Aaron YuanNJNJTTC424 / 424 
Katy LeeILExperior TTC374 / 374 
Hannah KalantariCA 77 / 77 
Sophie Bi None25 / 25 
Cody NguyenTXNone0 / 0 
Andrew HuangCAGrace Lin TTC0 / 0 
Fatima FahimiCAFolsom TTC0 / 0 
William FengPA 0 / 0 
Naveen PokalaMONone0 / 0 
Anna YuCAJonathan TTA0 / 0 
Hermoselle RobinsonNVNone0 / 0 
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 77