Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

2021 US National Table Tennis Championships - Players by Event

*** Unpaid entries are not being shown ***

    

Men's Singles
Scheduled for: 07/06/2021 @ 9:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Xin ZhouCA888 Table Tennis Center2762 / 2749 
Sharon AlguettiNJNone2719 / 2719 
Yijun FengNYNew York University2667 / 2667 
Jishan LiangNCNC international Table Tennis2655 / 2650 
Mishel LevinskiNYNison's TTC2596 / 2604 
Dan LiuCAICC2595 / 2603 
Gal AlguettiNJNone2573 / 2573 
Earl James AltoCAAfter School Learning Tree2541 / 2541 
Sid NareshILExperior TTC2513 / 2511 
Jayden ZhouNJLYTTC2491 / 2502 
Nandan NareshILExperior TTC2482 / 2442 
Aziz ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2476 / 2442 
Ved ShethCAICC2411 / 2417 
Kai ZarehbinCA888 Table Tennis Center2407 / 2420 
A.J. CarneyNCTriangle TTC2406 / 2406 
Gabriel PerezPR 2405 / 2405 
Eliel SosisMANone2393 / 2392 
Sushant LebakaNJLily Yip TTC2383 / 2243 
Alex AverinNJLYTTC2380 / 2380 
Daniel TranTXNone2372 / 2354 
Darryl TsaoCASpartans TTC2362 / 2316 
Zefeng ChenNYNone2356 / 2356 
Carlos KoHINone2355 / 2355 
Paul DavidNY 2354 / 2354 
Tahl LeibovitzNYSpin NYC2354 / 2366 
Charlie Jt WangNJLYTTC2331 / 2331 
John James AltoCAAfter School Learning Tree2313 / 2313 
Stanley HsuMDMDTTC2311 / 2313 
Niraj OakTXNone2307 / 2307 
Andrew CaoTXNone2300 / 2230 
Daniel R. SeemillerINSouth Bend TTC2295 / 2295 
Jeff RuizCAAfter School Learning Tree2290 / 2290 
Tuan Dai Le MdCAOrange County TTA2284 / 2284 
David RobertsWASeattle Pacific TTC2278 / 2278 
Nishant LebakaNJLily Yip TTC2257 / 2270 
Sakda TimsuwanWASeattle Pacific TTC2251 / 2251 
Martin RogersCALATTA2251 / 2251 
Ashwin SankuratriCAICC2248 / 2298 
Hasan SaidovNYNone2243 / 2256 
Shashin ShodhanCAFremont Table Tennis Academy2241 / 2241 
Dan Seemiller JrTXEl Paso TTC2228 / 2228 
Kenneth PiniliCAICC2226 / 2226 
Anav GuptaNCAfter School Learning Tree2223 / 2174 
Johnard BaldonadoNVLas Vegas TTC2219 / 2219 
Darius FahimiNJLily Yip TTC2218 / 2331 
I-Han ChangCAPongPlanet2209 / 2209 
Oluwole AyangadeGAAGTTA2201 / 2194 
Patryk ZyworonekILExperior TTC2196 / 2196 
Husen SaidovNYNone2184 / 2162 
Igor FalchukILExperior TTC2169 / 2169 
Robert SunWASeattle Pacific TTC2158 / 2158 
Brandon GardnerTXDFW2157 / 2157 
Adedayo MokuoluNVLas Vegas TTC2156 / 2156 
Aryan JhaMAWestford TTC2147 / 2147 
Handson LiCASpartans TTC2146 / 2156 
Steven GranaturovNYNison's TTC2144 / 2144 
Vinay ChandraCOSky High Table Tennis2141 / 2141 
Bradley RobbinsNHBoston TTC2123 / 2123 
Ruslan RiabokonievUT 2116 / 2116 
Spenser Minh LamILSchaumburg TTC2115 / 2115 
James ZhangMDMDTTC2112 / 2091 
Brian ZhaoTXAustin TTC2110 / 2110 
Janusz FraneczekILExperior TTC2104 / 2104 
Stephen YatvitskiyNYNison's TTC2085 / 2085 
Jackie FengPANone2084 / 2084 
Evan LaiTXNone2084 / 2084 
Joshua AcevedoFLBroward TTC2076 / 2076 
Arthur (mike) TadiamanCASherman Oaks TTC2073 / 2073 
Jiawen (john) BianILExperior TTC2066 / 2066 
Prajeet KanchiNJLily Yip TTC2064 / 2064 
Nathan LeeCASpartans TTC2060 / 2065 
Piotr SojaILExperior TTC2057 / 2057 
Jerry VasquezNHLily Yip TTC2053 / 2053 
Reid GreenspanAZPhoenix Club - AZ2046 / 2046 
Ronald YuCAAfter School Learning Tree2033 / 2033 
Vivek KiniIL 2030 / 2030 
Daniel TangCASunset TTC2025 / 2025 
Kash NooraniCANone2023 / 2023 
Preston SteckleinNJLily Yip TTC2023 / 2023 
Mark KrautNVLee's TTC2014 / 2014 
Michael LevinCAStickman Skill Center2009 / 2009 
Henry MccoullumPATrolley Car TTC1999 / 1999 
Sean ReddyNYHiTT1999 / 1999 
Krzysztof PerkowskiILExperior TTC1976 / 1976 
Sho MiyazakiNYNYISC1972 / 1972 
Cary Ang  1971 / 1971 
Johnny YamCASacramento TTC1971 / 1971 
Stephen HochmanMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1913 / 1913 
Steven ChenCAAfter School Learning Tree1906 / 1906 
Nader FahimiNJNone1867 / 1867 
Reginald SoteroMDPotomac County TTC1861 / 1861 
Michael GopinTXEl Paso TTC1847 / 1847 
Daniel DreanoNCTriangle TTC1804 / 1804 
Ronald MeeksTXEl Paso TTC1801 / 1801 
Nick DotsonWAWest Central Table Tennis1775 / 1775 
Sean LingCATable Tennis America1764 / 1764 
Kevin YangNJNJTTC1761 / 1761 
Aditya OakTXHTTA1746 / 1746 
Yanko StoykovILExperior TTC1746 / 1746 
Brian RileyMDWestminster MD YMCA TTC1744 / 1744 
Jason LiuGAAITTA1717 / 1719 
Steven KashaMABoston TTC1717 / 1717 
Tong Lai YuCAOrange County TTA1696 / 1696 
H. Q. YangALNorth Alabama TTC1662 / 1629 
Adam DavisUTTable Tennis training and event center1657 / 1657 
Jarvis CheungTX 1621 / 1621 
Lingzhi XuCABalboa Park Activity Center1614 / 1614 
Long NgoUTSalt Lake City Table Tennis1589 / 1589 
Michele CarboneHI 1588 / 1588 
Christopher BeckettNJLily Yip TTC1566 / 1566 
Martin MainsterNVReno-Sparks TTC1543 / 1543 
Rodolfo UriasTXEl Paso TTC1507 / 1507 
Shane WilhelmORSacramento TTC1490 / 1490 
Jonathan MannORPaddle Palace Club1449 / 1449 
Wenhu LiuALNone1437 / 1437 
Gang WangALNorth Alabama TTC1419 / 1365 
Kef NooraniCASpartans TTC1408 / 1408 
Johnny WongCASacramento TTC1368 / 1368 
Walter PoelzingORSouthern Oregon TTC1358 / 1358 
Chris MillerWVNova TTC1320 / 1320 
Justin KobrinNVLee's TTC1256 / 1256 
Scott HunterIDWest Central Table Tennis1214 / 1214 
Frank YuWASeattle Pacific TTC1127 / 1127 
Eric LosupILExperior TTC1118 / 1118 
Anand KheraNYNone0 / 0 
Diego GallardoMXAfter School Learning Tree0 / 0 
Abraham MontuyNVNone0 / 0 
Lei ShiMDNone0 / 0 
Yong WangALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Naveen PokalaMONone0 / 0 
Yeqing BaoALNorth Alabama TTC0 / 0 
Total Entries: 131