Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

Spin & Smash December Open - Players by Event

    

U-2000 Giant RR - Max Entries: 21
Scheduled for: 12/18/2020 @ 5:00P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Adam Slomski1901 / 1901 
Scott Harris1847 / 1847 
Avinash Sorab1802 / 1802 
Johnny Satterlee1787 / 1787 
Luke Gillespie1765 / 1765 
Jason Lacey1754 / 1754 
Bradlee Kendle1751 / 1751 
Habib Paulino1746 / 1746 
Zachary Smith1715 / 1715 
Tim Gillespie1604 / 1604 
Vijayanand Kalyanaraman1577 / 1577 
Gaurav Singh1560 / 1560 
Max Rogers1533 / 1533 
Dave C. Fullen1466 / 1466 
Robert Dean1339 / 1339 
Neil Reddy1189 / 1189 
Kareem Azrak1084 / 1084 
Total Entries: 17 - Remaining slots: 4  

U1300 RR - Max Entries: 16
Scheduled for: 12/18/2020 @ 8:00P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Neil Reddy1189 / 1189 
Moorthy Venkatraman1110 / 1110 
Kareem Azrak1084 / 1084 
Gregg Glamm844 / 844 
Tina Nguyen734 / 734 
Michael Wasko713 / 713 
Allison Claroni669 / 669 
Aaron Lacey0 / 0 
Total Entries: 8 - Remaining slots: 8  

U1500 RR - Max Entries: 12
Scheduled for: 12/19/2020 @ 12:30P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Max Rogers1533 / 1533 
Meenakshisundar Panneerselvam1407 / 1407 
Robert Dean1339 / 1339 
Marc Syp1285 / 1285 
Moorthy Venkatraman1110 / 1110 
Kareem Azrak1084 / 1084 
William Pavka964 / 964 
Firoz Basheer881 / 881 
Fiona Dubina857 / 857 
Ed Thomas706 / 706 
Kenzie Dubina676 / 676 
Allison Claroni669 / 669 
Total Entries: 12 - Remaining slots: 0  

Under 1800 RR - Max Entries: 16
Scheduled for: 12/19/2020 @ 8:00P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Amin Sistaninezhad1788 / 1788 
Johnny Satterlee1787 / 1787 
Habib Paulino1746 / 1746 
Zachary Smith1715 / 1715 
Amina Batkhuyag1605 / 1605 
Tim Gillespie1604 / 1604 
Vijayanand Kalyanaraman1577 / 1577 
Nathen Eldridge1574 / 1574 
Matt Pitstick1569 / 1569 
Tsetsen Batkhuyag1537 / 1537 
Max Rogers1533 / 1533 
Gavaskar Krishnan1447 / 1447 
Robert Dean1339 / 1339 
Chris Miller1289 / 1289 
Kareem Azrak1084 / 1084 
Total Entries: 15 - Remaining slots: 1  

Under 1600 RR - Max Entries: 12
Scheduled for: 12/20/2020 @ 9:00A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Matt Pitstick1569 / 1569 
Chester Taylor1563 / 1563 
Max Rogers1533 / 1533 
Frank Yin1470 / 1470 
Gavaskar Krishnan1447 / 1447 
Bogdan Berindean1425 / 1425 
Minh Nguyen1422 / 1422 
Meenakshisundar Panneerselvam1407 / 1407 
Robert Dean1339 / 1339 
Andy Wade1172 / 1172 
Firoz Basheer881 / 881 
Allison Claroni669 / 669 
Total Entries: 12 - Remaining slots: 0  

Under 1400 RR - Max Entries: 12
Scheduled for: 12/20/2020 @ 12:00P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Frank Yin1470 / 1470 
Tim Stoyanov1363 / 1363 
Andy Wade1172 / 1172 
Tasneema Shaik1158 / 1158 
Kareem Azrak1084 / 1084 
Firoz Basheer881 / 881 
Gregg Glamm844 / 844 
Allison Claroni669 / 669 
Total Entries: 8 - Remaining slots: 4  

Under 1700 RR - Max Entries: 12
Scheduled for: 12/20/2020 @ 3:00P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Joshua Susana1625 / 1625 
Nathen Eldridge1574 / 1574 
Chester Taylor1563 / 1563 
Max Rogers1533 / 1533 
Jay Nelson1500 / 1500 
Frank Yin1470 / 1470 
Gavaskar Krishnan1447 / 1447 
Minh Nguyen1422 / 1422 
Tim Stoyanov1363 / 1363 
Robert Dean1339 / 1339 
Marc Syp1285 / 1285 
William Pavka964 / 964 
Total Entries: 12 - Remaining slots: 0