Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

Spin & Smash Fall Open - Players by Event

    

Open RR - Max Entries: 15
Scheduled for: 10/03/2020 @ 12:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Sharon AlguettiNJNone2625 / 2625 
Gal AlguettiNJNone2587 / 2598 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2534 / 2499 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2414 / 2419 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2319 / 2309 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2120 / 2035 
Greg CollinsOHNewark2040 / 2040 
Soren TannehillOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1957 / 1957 
Adam SlomskiOHStrongsville TTC1886 / 1787 
Scott HarrisOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1842 / 1836 
David CashwellOHColumbus TTC1828 / 1828 
Marc SypOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1226 / 1226 
Keith HenryKY 0 / 0 
Siddhesh KubalINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center0 / 0 
John GarrisonOH 0 / 0 
Total Entries: 15 - Remaining slots: 0    

Under 1800 RR - Max Entries: 16
Scheduled for: 10/03/2020 @ 8:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Pranam AcharyaINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1823 / 1755 
Abiral NeupaneGADecatur1742 / 1742 
James BurikPAErie TTC1669 / 1669 
Amin SistaninezhadOHNone1658 / 1658 
Tim GillespieINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1650 / 1650 
Craig A. SimonINSpin Block1632 / 1612 
Keith HemannTXNone1537 / 1537 
Prakash AnnamrajuOHNone1528 / 1528 
Craig NivensPAErie TTC1438 / 1419 
Elliott EuresteTXHITTA, Katy1369 / 1469 
Robert DeanNCTriangle TTC1353 / 1353 
William PavkaMINone1009 / 1010 
Ed ThomasOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio0 / 0 
Keith HenryKY 0 / 0 
Kareem AzrakOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio0 / 0 
John GarrisonOH 0 / 0 
Total Entries: 16 - Remaining slots: 0    

Under 1600 RR - Max Entries: 12
Scheduled for: 10/04/2020 @ 9:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Jay NelsonWV 1591 / 1591 
Craig NivensPAErie TTC1438 / 1419 
Mike BoydOHSamson Dubina TT Academy1317 / 1318 
Bogdan BerindeanOHToledo Ohio1300 / 1300 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1261 / 985 
Tasneema ShaikOHStrongsville TTC1198 / 1281 
Andy WadeOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1135 / 1135 
Allison ClaroniNCTriangle TTC772 / 772 
Keith HenryKY 0 / 0 
John GarrisonOH 0 / 0 
Total Entries: 10 - Remaining slots: 2    

Under 1200 RR - Max Entries: 12
Scheduled for: 10/04/2020 @ 3:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Moorthy VenkatramanOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1056 / 1056 
Rob PatnaikOHStrongsville TTC856 / 856 
Allison ClaroniNCTriangle TTC772 / 772 
Michael WaskoOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio696 / 696 
Adele MaasOHDayton TTC643 / 643 
Tanzeela ShaikOH 260 / 260 
John GarrisonOH 0 / 0 
Ed ThomasOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio0 / 0 
Dhruv SudhakarOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio0 / 366 
Kareem AzrakOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio0 / 0 
Keith HenryKY 0 / 0 
Abdullah AhmedOH 0 / 0 
Total Entries: 12 - Remaining slots: 0