Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

Spin & Smash Fall Open - Players by Event

    

U-2000 Giant RR - Max Entries: 21
Scheduled for: 10/02/2020 @ 5:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Soren TannehillOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1957 / 1957 
Scott HarrisOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1842 / 1836 
Luke GillespieINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1832 / 1832 
David CashwellOHColumbus TTC1828 / 1828 
Vadim KorneevCNWindsor TTC1806 / 1806 
Habib PaulinoOHColumbus TTC1690 / 1690 
James BurikPAErie TTC1669 / 1669 
Tim GillespieINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1650 / 1650 
Zachary SmithWVMarshall TTC1464 / 1464 
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1421 / 1421 
Alan A. GramboINIndianapolis TTC1390 / 1390 
Robert DeanNCTriangle TTC1353 / 1353 
Marc SypOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1226 / 1226 
Allison ClaroniNCTriangle TTC772 / 772 
Total Entries: 14 - Remaining slots: 7    

Under 2300 RR - Max Entries: 12
Scheduled for: 10/03/2020 @ 9:00A
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2120 / 2035 
Soren TannehillOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1957 / 1957 
Adam SlomskiOHStrongsville TTC1886 / 1787 
Scott HarrisOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1842 / 1836 
Luke GillespieINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1832 / 1832 
Vadim KorneevCNWindsor TTC1806 / 1806 
Habib PaulinoOHColumbus TTC1690 / 1690 
James BurikPAErie TTC1669 / 1669 
Robert DeanNCTriangle TTC1353 / 1353 
Siddhesh KubalINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center0 / 0 
Total Entries: 10 - Remaining slots: 2    

Under 1900 RR - Max Entries: 12
Scheduled for: 10/04/2020 @ 12:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Pranam AcharyaINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1823 / 1755 
Vadim KorneevCNWindsor TTC1806 / 1806 
Abiral NeupaneGADecatur1742 / 1742 
Habib PaulinoOHColumbus TTC1690 / 1690 
Kenai A RiosNCGods Air TTC1673 / 1673 
Amin SistaninezhadOHNone1658 / 1658 
Craig A. SimonINSpin Block1632 / 1612 
Keith HemannTXNone1537 / 1537 
Prakash AnnamrajuOHNone1528 / 1528 
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1421 / 1421 
Elliott EuresteTXHITTA, Katy1369 / 1469 
Robert DeanNCTriangle TTC1353 / 1353 
Total Entries: 12 - Remaining slots: 0    

Under 1700 RR - Max Entries: 12
Scheduled for: 10/04/2020 @ 3:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Habib PaulinoOHColumbus TTC1690 / 1690 
Amin SistaninezhadOHNone1658 / 1658 
Jay NelsonWV 1591 / 1591 
Keith HemannTXNone1537 / 1537 
Prakash AnnamrajuOHNone1528 / 1528 
Craig NivensPAErie TTC1438 / 1419 
Elliott EuresteTXHITTA, Katy1369 / 1469 
Robert DeanNCTriangle TTC1353 / 1353 
Joshua SusanaINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1316 / 1316 
Frank YinOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1261 / 985 
Tasneema ShaikOHStrongsville TTC1198 / 1281 
Total Entries: 11 - Remaining slots: 1