Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

Spin & Smash Fall Open - Players by Event

    

U-2000 Giant RR - Max Entries: 21
Scheduled for: 10/02/2020 @ 5:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Soren TannehillOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1957 / 1957 
Scott HarrisOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1842 / 1836 
Luke GillespieINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1832 / 1832 
David CashwellOHColumbus TTC1828 / 1828 
Vadim KorneevCNWindsor TTC1806 / 1806 
Habib PaulinoOHColumbus TTC1690 / 1690 
James BurikPAErie TTC1669 / 1669 
Tim GillespieINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1650 / 1650 
Zachary SmithWVMarshall TTC1464 / 1464 
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1421 / 1421 
Alan A. GramboINIndianapolis TTC1390 / 1390 
Robert DeanNCTriangle TTC1353 / 1353 
Marc SypOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1226 / 1226 
Allison ClaroniNCTriangle TTC772 / 772 
Total Entries: 14 - Remaining slots: 7    

U1300 RR - Max Entries: 16
Scheduled for: 10/02/2020 @ 8:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
David RogersMINone1251 / 1221 
Marc SypOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1226 / 1226 
Kaung KhinPAPittsburgh Oakland TTC1116 / 1116 
Jordan BeckOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1109 / 1109 
Moorthy VenkatramanOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1056 / 1056 
Atharva DoshiOH 1010 / 1010 
William PavkaMINone1009 / 1010 
Neil ReddyOH 925 / 925 
Razor (brandon) OngON 841 / 841 
Allison ClaroniNCTriangle TTC772 / 772 
Gregg GlammOHToledo Ohio754 / 754 
Kareem AzrakOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio0 / 0 
Ed ThomasOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio0 / 0 
Jim BauerOHSpin and Smash Table Tennis0 / 0 
Total Entries: 14 - Remaining slots: 2    

Open RR - Max Entries: 15
Scheduled for: 10/03/2020 @ 12:30P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Sharon AlguettiNJNone2625 / 2625 
Gal AlguettiNJNone2587 / 2598 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2534 / 2499 
Seth PechOHStrongsville TTC2414 / 2419 
Sarah JalliOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2319 / 2309 
Jacob BoydOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2120 / 2035 
Greg CollinsOHNewark2040 / 2040 
Soren TannehillOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1957 / 1957 
Adam SlomskiOHStrongsville TTC1886 / 1787 
Scott HarrisOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1842 / 1836 
David CashwellOHColumbus TTC1828 / 1828 
Marc SypOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1226 / 1226 
Keith HenryKY 0 / 0 
Siddhesh KubalINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center0 / 0 
John GarrisonOH 0 / 0 
Total Entries: 15 - Remaining slots: 0    

Hard Bat RR - Max Entries: 8
Scheduled for: 10/03/2020 @ 8:00P
StateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
 
Chance FriendOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2534 / 2499 
Itziar A RiosNCGods Air TTC1989 / 1989 
Kenai A RiosNCGods Air TTC1673 / 1673 
Zachary SmithWVMarshall TTC1464 / 1464 
Dave C. FullenOHSpin & Smash TTPPC1421 / 1421 
David RogersMINone1251 / 1221 
Marc SypOHSpin & Smash / Columbus, Ohio1226 / 1226 
Total Entries: 7 - Remaining slots: 1