Home Tournaments Member Access Director Access

2019 US Open Championships - Players by Event

    

U-1200 Junior RR
Scheduled for: 12/19/2019 @ 9:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Erin Yuan1208 / 1180 
Michael Chang1103 / 961 
Evan Williams1060 / 1060 
Joshua Joseph1053 / 1077 
David Waterman1030 / 1008 
Nadia Teng1025 / 1024 
Allister Jones1016 / 1016 
Jackson Chen1012 / 935 
Dhruv Dusad977 / 0 
Oscar Ding956 / 956 
Jonathan Boothby945 / 945 
Steven Eliass921 / 921 
Pratyush Mohanty904 / 884 
Niraj Ramesh881 / 881 
Aaditya Vinod843 / 472 
Rishi Kumar831 / 831 
Saicharan Vellanki784 / 818 
Yajat Sharma776 / 827 
Raaga Nandyala722 / 722 
Annetta Davoli717 / 717 
Irene Yeoh712 / 736 
Kyler Chen699 / 699 
Bryan Zhang682 / 271 
Priyanka Supraja Balaji679 / 679 
Aarav Chopra647 / 652 
Fiona Dubina620 / 624 
William Sun590 / 590 
Brad Teng529 / 516 
Sanjay Budda503 / 503 
Andrew Tang497 / 497 
Terrie Yu225 / 225 
Advik Pradhan151 / 151 
Jason Louie0 / 0 
Charlie Ye0 / 0 
Sebastian Cruz Ruiz0 / 0 
Chad Ye0 / 0 
Nicolas Bhatnagar0 / 0 
Jeriel Lopez0 / 0 
Eric Qin0 / 0 
Total Entries: 39  

U-1000 Junior RR
Scheduled for: 12/17/2019 @ 4:00P
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Michael Chang1103 / 961 
Jackson Chen1012 / 935 
Dhruv Dusad977 / 0 
Chandravadan R Akula951 / 951 
Hunter Baker950 / 950 
Jonathan Boothby945 / 945 
Steven Eliass921 / 921 
Pratyush Mohanty904 / 884 
David Xiao884 / 923 
Niraj Ramesh881 / 881 
Aaditya Vinod843 / 472 
Rishi Kumar831 / 831 
Saicharan Vellanki784 / 818 
Yajat Sharma776 / 827 
Mario Velinov764 / 764 
Suryan Saravanan747 / 657 
Raaga Nandyala722 / 722 
Irene Yeoh712 / 736 
Kyler Chen699 / 699 
Bryan Zhang682 / 271 
Priyanka Supraja Balaji679 / 679 
Aarav Chopra647 / 652 
Aiden Rollins639 / 639 
Sophia Chen597 / 369 
William Sun590 / 590 
Caleb Lo589 / 589 
Alina Wang581 / 581 
Brad Teng529 / 516 
Kenzie Dubina520 / 478 
Satvika Upperla519 / 519 
Andrew Tang497 / 497 
Terrie Yu225 / 225 
Advik Pradhan151 / 151 
Haidyn Jones0 / 0 
Kimberly Zhang0 / 0 
Chad Ye0 / 0 
Isabella Luo0 / 0 
Medha Pulluru0 / 0 
Nicolas Bhatnagar0 / 0 
Total Entries: 39  

10 & Under Boys
Scheduled for: 12/18/2019 @ 11:30A
Ratings
Seed / Elig
 
Patryk Zyworonek2144 / 2140 
Charles Shen1981 / 1981 
Enrique Rios1792 / 1792 
Rignesh Padamanur1752 / 1623 
Winston Wu1746 / 1746 
Karson Jiang1717 / 1717 
Andy Zhang1688 / 1590 
Rishi Varre1598 / 1565 
Ryan Lin1569 / 1569 
Everett Jiao1451 / 1356 
Stephen Tao1249 / 1364 
Michael Chang1103 / 961 
Joshua Joseph1053 / 1077 
Dhruv Dusad977 / 0 
Steven Eliass921 / 921 
Pratyush Mohanty904 / 884 
David Xiao884 / 923 
Henry Hightower865 / 865 
Aaditya Vinod843 / 472 
Saicharan Vellanki784 / 818 
Jason Liu758 / 742 
Kyler Chen699 / 699 
Aarav Chopra647 / 652 
William Sun590 / 590 
Eugene Scheuer492 / 492 
Advik Pradhan151 / 151 
Santiago Uribe0 / 0 
Nicolas Bhatnagar0 / 0 
Frederick Zhang0 / 0 
Total Entries: 29