2018 Aurora Cup - Players by Name

        

Players - Click name for available resultsStateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
Events - Hover over event for more info
Abbazi, IrtizaILFox Valley TTC1548 / 1548  U1700  
Abesamis, TeddyMIFarmington Hills TTC1706 / 1706  U1900    U2000    U1800  
Aguilera, FrankINHighland TTC776 / 776  U1500  
Aishwarya, ArvindMINone1103 / 1103  YTH18    U1800    WOMEN    U1500  
Akova, FeritINSouth Bend TTC1637 / 1584  U2000    U1600    U1750  
Alguetti, GalNJNone2545 / 2545  OSNGL  
Alguetti, SharonNJPingpod2613 / 2613  OSNGL  
Ali, ShaikhWIMadison TTC1500 / 1500  U1900    U1700    U1800  
Allen, John B.KYSITTA2053 / 2053  U2300    OVR50  
Alzein, MohamadILExperior TTC1919 / 1919  OSNGL    U2000    U2300    U2600    U2400    U2200    U2100    OVR50  
Amankona-Diawuo, Felix K.ILTable Tennis Chicago2086 / 2086  U2300    U2400    U2200  
Arciniega, JakeMINet & Paddle1980 / 1980  U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Averin, AlexNJLily Yip TTC2247 / 2255  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400  
Avery, AaronWIMadison TTC2159 / 2159  U2300    U2400    OVR40    U2200    OVR50  
Badillo, ScottMISamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy1862 / 1862  U2000    U2300  
Baker, QuinnILMichigan TTC1964 / 1964  U2000    U2300    U2200    U2100    ODBLS  
Bansal, AyaanMIDavison Athletic Club1210 / 1210  U1400    U1700    U1800    U1600    U1500  
Bansal, SumitMINone1020 / 1020  U1800    U1600  
Bao, JoeMOSt. Louis TTC1072 / 1072  U1200    U1500  
Bardoczi, BillILSchaumburg TTC1281 / 1281  U2000    U1800  
Batkhuyag, AminaILNone568 / 568  U1000    U0800  
Batkhuyag, TsetsenILNone560 / 560  U1000    U0800  
Bayr, ZitaILFox Valley TTC1039 / 1039  U1400    U1600  
Beckam, BobbieILNone1489 / 1489  U1600    U1750  
Belbase, ShraddhaMOLindenwood University677 / 677  U1400    U1200    U1600    WOMEN  
Beyranvand, KianILNone2117 / 2117  OSNGL  
Bian, Jiawen (john)ILExperior TTC2073 / 2073  OVR40    U2200    OVR50  
Biggs, JimILChicago TTC868 / 868  U1400    U1200  
Bilgin, AtifILSchaumburg TTC0 / 0  U1800    U1600    U1750  
Boghikian, RazmigMIFarmington Hills TTC1922 / 1749  U1900    U2000    U2300    U1800    U2200    U2100    U1750  
Bogoeva, MariyaILExperior TTC2252 / 2252  WOMEN    U2400  
Bohyer, MarkILNone1115 / 1115  U1500  
Bradley, J. D.INIndyPong1899 / 1899  U2000    U2300    U2100    OVR50  
Brandt, JohnILFox Valley TTC1813 / 1813  U1900    U2000    U2100  
Bu, AlexanderCNToronto2377 / 2377  YTH18    OSNGL    U2600    U2400    ODBLS  
Buzas, GediminasILFox Valley TTC1100 / 1100  U1200    U1500  
Cabrera, DavidMOLindenwood University2117 / 2117  OSNGL    U2300  
Cai, AlexanderWIMiwaukee TTC1692 / 1692  U1900    U1700    U1800    U1750    D3800  
Cai, EmilyWIMilwaukee TTC514 / 514  U1000    U0800  
Cajka, FilipMOLindenwood University2177 / 2177  OSNGL    U2300    U2400    U2200  
Cashwell, DavidOHColumbus TTC1751 / 1751  U1900    U1800  
Catanzaro, NoahILNone0 / 0  U1000  
Chananukul, ThanaphatMOSt. Louis TTC1251 / 1251  U1400    U1500  
Chandrika, VeeraILExperior TTC980 / 980  U1400    U1200    U1000  
Cheekati, BhargavMNNorthwest TTC1379 / 1379  U1800    U1600    U1750  
Cheekati, MuraliMNNorthwest TTC1175 / 1175  U1500  
Chen, AustinCAUniversity of Pennsylvania1720 / 1720  U1900    U2000    U2100    D3800  
Chen, BernardMOLindenwood University1601 / 1601  U1900    U1700  
Chen, RickyILWhitney Young HS Ping Pong Club678 / 678  YTH18  
Chin, ChristopherILNone1243 / 1243  U1800    U1500  
Chin, RonILWheaton TTC1151 / 1151  U1400    U1700    D3800  
Choi, SebinMIMichigan TTC0 / 0  U1400    U1200    U1600  
Chwastek, GrzegorzILSchaumburg TTC1171 / 1171  U1500  
Cudworth, GaryILFox Valley TTC1210 / 1210  U1750  
Curry, MichaelILFox Valley TTC577 / 577  U0800  
Dake, EricILNone0 / 0  U1800  
Damle, AniruddhaILFox Valley TTC1900 / 1900  OSNGL    OVR40    U2200  
Dammar, ChadMIMI1863 / 1863  U1900    U2000    U2300    U2200    U2100  
Dixon Jr, LawerILHighland TTC1527 / 1527  U1700    U1800    U1600    U1750  
Dorman, TomWIMadison TTC1201 / 1201  U1600    U1500  
Douglass, RobertILNet & Paddle1779 / 1779  U2000    U2300    U1800  
Dubow, JeremyILNone0 / 0  U1000    U1750  
Dydynski, JerryILExperior TTC2146 / 2146  U2400    OVR40    D3800  
Edghill, ChelseaNYLindenwood University2114 / 2114  U2300    U2600    WOMEN    U2400  
Emilianowicz, ErykILFox Valley TTC1654 / 1654  U1900    U2000  
Falchuk, IgorILExperior TTC2024 / 2024  U2300    U2400    U2100    ODBLS    D3800  
Feerst, DavidILExperior TTC1797 / 1797  U1900    U2000    OVR40    D3800  
Feher, SandorILNone1509 / 1509  U1800  
Fita, AnnaCAAlameda Ping Pong Gym1294 / 1294  U1600    U1500    D3800  
Fita, LukaszILFITA TT2280 / 2280  U2300    OVR40    D3800  
Fleming, MarkMNTable Tennis Minnesota1575 / 1575  U1900    U1700    U2000    U1800    U2100  
Ford, AustinINNone1464 / 1464  U1700    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1500  
Franeczek, JanuszILExperior TTC2190 / 2190  OSNGL    U2300    U2400    U2200    OVR50  
Gaidarev, PeterMABoston TTC1754 / 1693  U1900    U2000  
Gao, DiTXChinese Community Center1854 / 1854  U1900    U2000    U2300  
Garland, DylanOKTulsa TTC1894 / 1894  U1900    U2000    U2300    U2100    D3800  
Gaysin, ArsenILNone1565 / 1565  U1800    U1600  
Glowik, StanislawILNone1371 / 1371  U1600  
Gluchowski, PawelILChicago TTC2021 / 2021  U2300    U2100  
Godlewski, MichaelILExperior TTC1563 / 1563  U1700    U2100    D3800  
Godlewski, TomaszILExperior TTC1982 / 1982  U2400    OVR40    D3800  
Gokarn, AnayaMNTable Tennis Minnesota490 / 490  U1400    U1000    YTH14    U0800  
Golde, MichaelMONone1394 / 1394  U1400  
Gong, LiaoliaoMOLindenwood University706 / 706  U1400    U1200    U1600    WOMEN  
Goodfellow, WilliamILOak Lawn Park District1294 / 1294  U1800    U1600  
Gorrell, ArthurILNone1284 / 1284  U1400    U1500  
Gray, RickMOLindenwood University1941 / 1941  U2000    OVR40    OVR50  
Guan, HaoranCANone1858 / 1858  U1900    U2100    ODBLS    D3800  
Hardin, ChristopherTNMemphis TTC1773 / 1773  U1900    U2000  
Harrison, EvaILNone765 / 765  U1400    U1000  
Hartwiger, BenjaminALHITTA2150 / 2150  YTH18    OSNGL    U2300    U2400    U2200  
Haslett-Brousse, MaximeILNaperville TTC861 / 861  U1200    U1000  
Hastings, PeterILFox Valley TTC464 / 464  U1200    U1000  
He, XiangMSMississippi College0 / 0  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Henry, Michael D.NYBrownsville Strikers TT2118 / 2118  U2300    U2200    OVR50  
Hess, KyleILTTC1218 / 1218  U1600    U1500  
Higuera, Mauricio ReyesILExperior TTC1633 / 1633  U1900    OSNGL  
Hoffman, Mark J.ILVernon Hills1633 / 1633  U1800    D3800  
Hogshead, Edward WilliamILEveryone Loves Table Tennis.Com1747 / 1747  U1750    D3800  
Hu, QingqingAZArizona2055 / 1941  U2000    U2200    U2100  
Huang, LeoCATable Tennis America2255 / 2254  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400    ODBLS  
Hubli, RajatMABoston TTC2459 / 2459  OSNGL    U2600  
Hui, DavidMNTCTTC1894 / 1894  U2000    U2100    OVR50  
Hui, EliseMNTwin Cities TTC1674 / 1674  U1900    U1700    U2000    U1800  
Jablonski, ZbigniewILWheeling2086 / 2086  U2300    U2400    U2200  
Jafarzadegan, KjALNone1953 / 1953  U2000    U2300    U2200    U2100  
Jang, AlexanderILNone608 / 608  U1000  
Jhand, AmolakMIUniversity of Michigan0 / 0  U1400    U1700    U1200    U1800    U1600  
Ji, XinyeMIFarmington Hills TTC2082 / 2082  U2300    U2600    U2200    U2100  
Jia, DavidWIMilwaukee TTC962 / 962  U1400    U1600    U1000    U1500  
Jia, MellyndaWIMilwaukee TTC788 / 788  U1400    U1000    YTH14    U0800  
Jiang, Hanchen Seward Park TTC807 / 807  U1400  
Johnson, JeffMIFarmington Hills TTC2081 / 2081  U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Jung, JosephILNone0 / 0  U1200    U0800  
Kama, SmridhiILFox Valley TTC569 / 569  U1200    U1000    U0800  
Kanashiro, JoaquinARLindenwood University2275 / 2275  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Kang, FrankILNone0 / 0  U1200    U0800  
Kasmani, FarazTXNone1794 / 1794  U1900    OSNGL    U2000    U2300    U2600    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Kasperski, GrzegorzILSchaumburg TTC1694 / 1694  U1900    U2000  
Keller, EthanWIExperior TTC1997 / 1997  U2000    U2300    U2100    D3800  
Khan, MahmoodILNone1653 / 1653  U1900  
Kindig, WilliamILSaint Louis TTC1778 / 1778  U1900    U2000    U1800    U2200    U2100  
Kir, JanILNone764 / 764  U1400    U1000  
Klase, WilliamWIWausau TTC1648 / 1648  U1900    U2000  
Kohatsu, MartinaTXLindenwood University2135 / 2135  OSNGL    U2300    WOMEN    U2400  
Kohatsu, MassaoMOMississippi College2543 / 2543  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Kokosinski, AdamILNet & Paddle1057 / 1057  U1400    U1700  
Koralewski, CezaryILExperior TTC1727 / 1727  U1900    U2000  
Korneev, VadimONWindsor TTC1746 / 1746  U1900    U2000    U1800    U2100    U1750  
Korte, MeinhardMINone2238 / 2238  ODBLS  
Kota, AksharILFox Valley TTC634 / 634  YTH18    U1000    U0800  
Kotnis, SohamMINone1960 / 1960  YTH18    OSNGL    U2600  
Koziel, AdamILFox Valley TTC1597 / 1597  U1900    U2000    D3800  
Kozinski, NathanaelILKishwaukee TTC989 / 989  U1000  
Kranz, KennyILNone1605 / 1605  U1900    U1800  
Krason, PawelILNone1364 / 1364  U1500  
Kretschmer, MariaILTurbo Table Tennis2178 / 2178  U2600    WOMEN    ODBLS  
Krynski, PaulILHighland TTC1438 / 1438  U1700    U1600    U1500  
Kurcz, MarcinILNone1985 / 1985  U2400    U2200    U2100  
Lam, Spenser MinhILSchaumburg TTC2172 / 2172  U2300    OVR40    OVR50  
Le, Van ThanhILSchaumburg TTC1568 / 1568  U1750  
Lee, Yoon SeokILEdge TTC1603 / 1603  U1900    U2000    U1800    U2100    D3800  
Legaria, AlexMOLindenwood University2354 / 2354  OSNGL    U2600    U2400    ODBLS  
Li, AlexILNone1130 / 1130  U1700    U1800    U1600    U1750  
Li, LeonILExperior TTC2140 / 2140  U2300    OVR40    U2200    OVR50  
Li, TylerINSouth Bend TTC1656 / 1656  U1900    U2000  
Li, XingILNone0 / 0  U2000  
Litwiller, DougILMorrison, Il TT1096 / 1096  U1400    U1700  
Litwiller, LeviILDavenport1011 / 1011  U1900    OSNGL    U1700    U2400  
Liu, DongCATable Tennis America2021 / 1960  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400    U2200    U2100    ODBLS  
Liu, KaibaiILFox Valley TTC1456 / 1456  U1700    U1800    D3800  
Liu, RoryTXDFWTT1452 / 1452  U1800    YTH14    WOMEN    U1750  
Liu, WeihengMSMississippi College2384 / 2384  OSNGL    U2400  
Liu, ZhengMIFarmington Hills TTC1969 / 1969  OSNGL    U2000    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Loganathan, AarthiMNTable Tennis Minnesota1111 / 1111  U1400    U1700    U1200    U2000    U1800    U1600    WOMEN    U1500  
Loganathan, AhilanMNTable Tennis Minnesota792 / 792  U1400    U1700    U1200    U1800    U1600  
Lundberg, PhillipILFox Valley TTC0 / 0  U1200    OVR50  
Luo, ZuminILNone933 / 933  U1400    U1200  
Mahajan, MuditCAStickman Skill Center2210 / 2244  YTH18    OSNGL    U2300    U2600    YTH14    U2400    ODBLS  
Mahoney, RyanILExperior TTC1472 / 1472  U1800  
Matari, AbdullahILExperior TTC1741 / 1741  U1750  
Merchut, MariuszAZExperior TTC1831 / 1831  U2400    D3800  
Merchut, MaximilianILEOLA TT610 / 610  U1000  
Meredith, ScottMOSaint Louis TTC1984 / 1984  U2000    U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Metnick, JasonILNone0 / 0  U1000    U0800  
Michels, WilliamILKishwaukee TTC518 / 518  U1000    U0800  
Mikota, KyleILUniversity of Iowa1477 / 1477  U1700    U1800    U1600    U1500  
Milewski, DariuszILExperior TTC188 / 188  U0800  
Molenda, EdINNone1233 / 1233  U1400    U1600    U1500  
Monwar, MarufMIFarmington Hills TTC1864 / 1864  U1900    U2000    U2100  
Morita, FelipeILLindenwood University2362 / 2362  OSNGL    U2600    U2400    ODBLS  
Morris, Mathew R.ILSchaumburg TTC1689 / 1689  U1900    U1800  
Murphy, RichardILSchaumburg TTC1001 / 1001  U1900    U1700    U1800  
Nagarathnam, ManikandanILFox Valley TTC2067 / 2067  U2400    U2200    U2100  
Naresh, ArcotILExperior TTC2031 / 2031  U2300    U2200    U2100    ODBLS  
Naresh, NandanILSamson Dubina TT Academy2213 / 2213  YTH18    U2300    U2600    YTH14    U2400    ODBLS  
Naresh, SangitaILJZTTA743 / 743  U1000    U0800  
Naresh, SidILExperior TTC2365 / 2365  YTH18    OSNGL    U2600    YTH14    U2400    ODBLS  
Ngeunjuntr, BrianILExperior TTC1680 / 1680  U1900    U2000    U2300    U1800    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Nunes, MichaelMOLindenwood University628 / 628  U1400    U1200    U1600    U1000  
O, JoshuaILExperior TTC1055 / 1055  U1400    U1200    U1500  
O'Neil, TimWIMilwaukee TTC1076 / 1076  U1400    U1200    U1600  
Olausson, ThomasDCWDCTT1884 / 1876  OSNGL    U2000    U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100    ODBLS  
Palarz, BogdanILExperior TTC1216 / 1216  U1900    U2000  
Panchal, VeerILNone1739 / 1739  U1900    U1800    U2100  
Penkhasov, AlexOHStrongsville TTC2062 / 2062  U2600    U2400  
Pfaffenbach, AndrewWINone0 / 0  U1400    U1200    U1800    U1600    U0800  
Pfaffenbach, EricWINone0 / 0  U1400    U1200    U1800    YTH14    U0800  
Pham, LoiCOSky High Table Tennis2118 / 2127  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400    U2200  
Pham, PhongCOSky High Table Tennis2247 / 2235  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400    OVR40  
Pham, TungCA888 Table Tennis Center2492 / 2500  OSNGL    U2600  
Pornnoppadol, MeuMIMichigan TTC0 / 0  OSNGL    U2000  
Puchalski, KrzysztofILSchaumburg TTC2016 / 2016  U2300    U2200    U2100  
Raha, AditILNone355 / 355  YTH14    U0800  
Rajabali, HasinaCANone978 / 978  U1400    U1000  
Rakauskas, RimvydasILNone1827 / 1827  U1900    ODBLS    D3800  
Ramakrishnan, Narasimhan (tigILExperior TTC1994 / 1994  U2000    U2200    U2100  
Ramasamy, LoganMNTable Tennis Minnesota897 / 897  U1400    U1600  
Ranabhat, ShreedharWIMadison TTC1380 / 1380  U1400    U1700    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Ranganathan, Senthil KumarILNone828 / 828  U1200    U1000  
Rao, NikhithILBrian Bae TTC1386 / 1386  U1700    U1800    U1600  
Rao, SarveshILMidwest Table Tennis1030 / 1030  U1400    U1200  
Rao, SrihasILBrian Bae TTC1028 / 1028  U1400    U1200  
Reyes, Mauricio Schaumburg TTC1220 / 1220  U1600  
Reyes, SebastianILSchaumburg TTC1252 / 1252  U1600  
Rios, Itziar ANCTBTT1907 / 1907  YTH18    U2200  
Rios, Kenai ANCCape Fear TTC1038 / 1038  U1400    U1700  
Romanov, MiklosONWindsor TTC1907 / 1907  U2100    D3800  
Roseman, JordanILNone1301 / 1301  U1600    U1500  
Sahay, NishantILNone1388 / 1388  U1400    U1700    U1600  
Sahu, VikashMDMDTTC2208 / 2208  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400    ODBLS  
Sajwani, NaureenILChi Slam TTC699 / 699  U1200    U1000  
Salzig, LukasILNone0 / 0  U0800  
Santiago, JeremyILExperior TTC915 / 915  U1400    U1000  
Schenker, RickILSeward Park TTC1201 / 1201  U1800    U1600  
Schlegel, JohnWIMiwaukee TTC1936 / 1936  U2400    U2100  
Self, JonILNone0 / 0  U1900    U2000  
Selvin, PaulILChampaign TTC1434 / 1434  U1700    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1500  
Sevilla, SantiagoMOLindenwood University2295 / 2295  OSNGL    U2300    U2400    ODBLS  
Shah, EjazILExperior TTC2150 / 2150  OVR40    U2200  
Sharma Aryal, Ghana ShyamMSNone2023 / 2023  U2400    U2200    U2100  
Shen, BetaMIFarmington Hills TTC1011 / 1011  U1400    U1700    U1200    U1600  
Shen, BrianNYPingpod0 / 0  U1400    U1800    U1600  
Shilling, NicholasWIMilwaukee TTC1816 / 1816  U2000    U2300  
Silic, MurisILExperior TTC2009 / 2009  U2400    OVR40    U2200  
Sirakova, MariaILExperior TTC1924 / 1924  YTH18    U2000    U2300    D3800  
Sivkov, RomanILLindenwood University1876 / 1876  U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Skreli, LaertILExperior TTC619 / 619  U1400    U1200    U1000  
Smith, PerryMSMemphis TTC1722 / 1722  OVR40    OVR50  
Sobota, SylwesterILExperior TTC1888 / 1888  U1900    U2000    D3800  
Soja, DanielILNone1246 / 1246  U1700  
Soja, PiotrILExperior TTC1942 / 1942  U2100  
Soltwisch, DavidILFox Valley TTC1469 / 1469  U1700    U1600    U1500  
Stecklein, CarsonIANone773 / 773  U1400    U1700    U1600  
Stecklein, PrestonNJLily Yip TTC1537 / 1537  U1900    OSNGL    U2600    U2100  
Stepanyuk, DanielNELincoln TTA2071 / 2071  YTH18    OSNGL    U2300    YTH14    U2200  
Stevens, RonILKillerspin1279 / 1279  U1400    U1700    U1600  
Stewart, BrettIADes Moines TTC1744 / 1744  U1900    U2000    U2300    U1800    U2100    U1750  
Stockham, MattILSchaumburg TTC1758 / 1758  U1900    U2000    U1800    U2200    U2100  
Stoykov, YankoILExperior TTC1770 / 1770  U2200  
Strojny, AdamILSchaumburg TTC1683 / 1683  U1900    U2000  
Sukumaran, MohanILNone665 / 665  U1000    U0800  
Sun, Qing WeiMSMississippi College2470 / 2470  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Syed, ZaydILBrian Bae TTC1199 / 1199  U1800    U1600    U1500  
Szacilowski, TomaszILFox Valley TTC1552 / 1552  U1900    U1700    U1800    U1750  
Szostak, KrzysztofILExperior TTC2078 / 2078  U2100  
Tao, WuchengWATTA2095 / 2094  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Tayal, SmayanILFox Valley TTC0 / 0  U0800  
Teitel, GideonNYNone2079 / 1939  OSNGL    U2000    U2300    U2600    U2400    U2200    U2100    ODBLS  
Thompson, CaryILNone0 / 0  U1000    OVR50    U0800  
Thor, SithaWIWausau TTC1596 / 1596  U1700    U1600    U2100  
Tomotaka, YoshitomiMSMississippi College2523 / 2523  OSNGL    U2600  
Tran, NguyenILChi Slam TTC1846 / 1846  U1900  
Tsing, DanMIDan's Dance Club1518 / 1518  U1700    U2300    U1800    U1600    U2100  
Tsoi, Ka WaiCANone2184 / 2184  U2300    U2200  
Tuan, JungMIMichigan TTC0 / 0  U1400    U1200    U1600  
Twietmeyer, JeffreyILWheaton TTC1397 / 1397  U1700    OVR40    D3800  
Ugolkov, AndreyILNone1500 / 1500  U2200    U1750  
Venkataramanan, AnooraagILNone541 / 541  U1000    U0800  
Vileikis, KevinILExperior TTC1675 / 1675  OVR40  
Villanueva, MarcILExperior TTC1985 / 1985  U2000    D3800  
Waltz, JimILNone2183 / 2168  U2400    U2200    ODBLS  
Waltz, MatILSPiN Chicago2161 / 2191  U2300    U2400    U2200    ODBLS  
Wan, EricMIFarmington Hills TTC609 / 609  U1200    YTH14    U0800  
Wang, Cong Wang Chen TTC2252 / 2252  WOMEN    U2400  
Wang, Meng-YuCASwan Warriors TTC1810 / 1874  U1900    U2000    U2300    U2100    D3800  
Wang, Qun JamesILChicago TTC1191 / 1191  U2600    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Wang, ShuangNYNone2366 / 2366  WOMEN    U2400  
Wasielewski, WayneILExperior TTC2048 / 2048  U2400    D3800  
Wei, BarbaraMDMDTTC2138 / 2138  WOMEN  
Wilke, MichaelOHTan's Table Tennis Training Club1988 / 1988  U2300    U2400    U2200    OVR50  
Williams, DannyILNet & Paddle1760 / 1760  U1900    U2000    U2300    U2200  
Wolski, MichaelILExperior TTC2340 / 2340  YTH18    U2600    U2400  
Wolski, WojciechILExperior TTC2309 / 2309  U2600    U2400  
Wruck, DougWIMilwaukee TTC1861 / 1861  U1900    U2000    U2300  
Wu, JinchengILNone1506 / 1506  U1800  
Wu, JustinILExperior TTC1566 / 1566  U1900    U2000    U1800    U1750  
Wu, NelsonILNIU739 / 739  U1200  
Wu, WesleyILExperior TTC420 / 420  U1000    U0800  
Wu, ZhaoMIMichigan TTC0 / 0  U1900    U1800    WOMEN    U2100  
Xie, TianmingTXDFWTT2376 / 2376  YTH18    OSNGL    U2600    U2400    ODBLS    D3800  
Xie, YiqunTXNone1342 / 1342  D3800  
Xu, NuoNYWang Chan TTC2538 / 2538  OSNGL    U2600    WOMEN    ODBLS  
Yamada, JeffOHSamson Dubina Table Tennis Academy2500 / 2500  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Yang, JingxuCANone2486 / 2486  OSNGL    U2600    WOMEN    ODBLS  
Yeung, Yat ToMIMichigan TTC1933 / 1933  U2000    U2300    U2100    D3800  
Yoon, JosephILExperior TTC2024 / 2024  U2300    U2400    U2200    OVR50  
You, SamuelILFox Valley TTC1431 / 1431  U1900    U1800    U1750  
Yu, XuezhiILNone809 / 809  U1400    U1000    WOMEN  
Zabiegly, LeszekILSchaumburg TTC1422 / 1422  U1600  
Zaman, FaeqILIllinois State Table Tennis834 / 834  U1400  
Zaman, Mohammed S.ILIllinois State Table Tennis813 / 813  U1400    U1700  
Zaman, ShariqILIllinois State Table Tennis824 / 824  U1400  
Zarehbin, AzizCAICC2230 / 2149  YTH18    OSNGL    U2300    U2600    YTH14    U2400    U2200    ODBLS  
Zarehbin, KaiCAICC2325 / 2216  YTH18    OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400    ODBLS  
Zarehbin, PayamCAAlameda TTC1290 / 1290  U1400    U1700    U1800    U1600  
Zemaitaitis, AurimasILExperior TTC1727 / 1727  U1900    U2000  
Zeng, ShuzhiVANone1305 / 1305  U1600    U1750  
Zhang, WeiILNone1503 / 1503  U1800    U1600  
Zhang, XinILChicago TTC1972 / 1972  U2600    U2400    U2100  
Zhang, YichiILExperior TTC2590 / 2590  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Zhao, JunduoILJZTTA2066 / 2066  U2400    U2200  
Zilberman, RomanMINone1688 / 1688  U1900    U1700    U1800    U2100    U1750  
Zimmer, BrendanILEdge TTC0 / 0  U1200  
Ziolko, PawelILExperior TTC0 / 0  U2300  
Zych, KubaILSchaumburg TTC1644 / 1644  U1900    U1800    U1750    D3800  
Zych, PawelILExperior TTC1728 / 1728  U1900    U2000    U1800  
Zyworonek, PatrykILExperior TTC1734 / 1734  U2000    U1800    YTH14    U2100    D3800  
Total Players: 308Powered by OmniPong