2017 Aurora Cup - Players by Name

    

Players - Click name for available resultsStateClubRatings
Seed / Elig
Events - Hover over event for more info
Abbazi, IrtizaILFox Valley TTC1560 / 1560  U1800    U1600    D3800  
Abesamis, TeddyMIFarmington Hills TTC1702 / 1702  U1900    U2000    U1750  
Adusumilli, Dattatreya (sriINTTC1751 / 1741  U1900    U2000    U2100  
Aishwarya, ArvindMI 1138 / 1138  U1400    U1700    U1200    U1800    YTH14    WOMEN  
Alberski, TadeuszILOak Lawn Park District1516 / 1516  U2000    U1600  
Arakoni, EshaanILEOLA TT0 / 0  U1200    U1000  
Ardakani, AmidFLFlorida State University1719 / 1590  U1900    U2000    U2300  
Augustynski, EdwardIL 1674 / 1674  U1750  
Averin, AlexNJLYTTC2243 / 2207  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400    D3800  
Averin, SergeyOHTri-County TTC1530 / 1530  D3800  
Avery, AaronWIMadison TTC2089 / 2089  OSNGL    U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100    OVR50  
Ayangade, OluwoleGAAGTTA2144 / 2144  U2200  
Bacon, DaleILDavenport1223 / 1306  U1400    U1700    U1600  
Baldwin, Mike R.ILPalmer TTC1635 / 1635  U1700    U1800  
Banala, AvinashIL 1110 / 1110  U1200    U1600  
Bansal, AyaanMIDavison Athletic Club556 / 556  U1400    U1700    U1200    YTH14    U0800  
Baran, KarolILExperior TTC1966 / 1966  U2000    U2300    U2100  
Bayr, ZitaILFox Valley TTC1050 / 1050  U1400    U1600  
Bedriichuk, ViktorILExperior TTC2270 / 2270  U2300    U2400  
Beyranvand, KianILKillerspin2073 / 2073  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400  
Bharadwaj, AnishMI 2110 / 2110  OSNGL    U2300    ODBLS  
Bhattacharyya, BikrantIL 0 / 0  U1000  
Boghikian, RazmigMIFarmington Hills TTC1834 / 1834  U1900    U2000    U2300    U2200    U2100  
Bogoeva, MariyaILExperior TTC2130 / 2149  OSNGL    U2300    WOMEN    U2400  
Bohyer, MarkIL 0 / 0  U1200    ODBLS  
Bontupalli, VenkatarameshINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center385 / 385  U1400    OSNGL    U1000  
Bosek, DariuszILExperior TTC0 / 0  OVR50  
Boyapally, SakethILFox Valley TTC549 / 549  U1000    U0800  
Brandt, JohnILFox Valley TTC1643 / 1643  U1900    U1700    U2000    U1800    U1750  
Cai, AlexanderWIMilwaukee TTC1436 / 1474  U1700    U2000    U1600    U1500    D3800  
Cantarelli, FredCNCCTTA2277 / 2277  OSNGL    U2300    U2400    ODBLS  
Cevik, BurakOHCincinnati TTC1966 / 1966  U2600    U2400    U2200  
Chaiseesiri, JatuphonILEdge TTC1628 / 1628  U1700  
Chandar, PradeepMI 2100 / 2051  OSNGL    U2300    ODBLS  
Chandra, VidhanMN 1664 / 1664  U1700    U2000    U1800    OVR40    OVR50    U1750  
Chao, KungWI 1203 / 1203  U1400    U1600    U1500  
Chao, MadisonWI 1393 / 1393  U2000    U1800  
Chawla, TarunILChicago TTC1946 / 1947  U2000    U2300    U2100  
Chen, AlecIL 0 / 0  YTH14    U0800  
Chen, AustinCAAfter School Learning Tree1617 / 1617  U1900    U2000  
Chen, Bo WenMDMDTTC2596 / 2589  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Chen, JohnKSBVTT2081 / 2090  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400    OVR40  
Chin, RonILWheaton TTC1185 / 1185  U1400    U1700  
Chu, Bin HaiFLBroward TTC2258 / 2292  U2300    U2400    OVR40    OVR50  
Chu, Tat WaiKSKansas City TTC1861 / 1861  U1900    U2000    U2100    D3800  
Chung, JedidiahIAStonebridge Church1749 / 1749  U1900    OSNGL    U2000    U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Chung, JoshIAStonebridge Church1912 / 1912  OSNGL    U2000    U2300  
Ciz, RichardFLBroward TTC2299 / 2303  OSNGL    U2600    U2400    OVR40  
Cody, GrahamWIMadison TTC1046 / 1046  U1600    U1500  
Crifassi, MikeILChicago TTC1424 / 1424  U1600    U1500  
Cui, DavidMAMATTBC2238 / 2232  YTH18    OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400  
Curry, MichaelILFox Valley TTC575 / 575  U0800  
Dammar, ChadMIMI1737 / 1737  U1900    U2000    U1800    U2200    U2100  
Dixon Jr, LawerILHighland TTC1402 / 1467  U1700    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1500  
Dorman, TomWI 1321 / 1321  U1400    U1700    U1600    U1500  
Douglass, RobertILNet & Paddle1738 / 1738  U2000    U2300    U2200    U2100  
Dsouza, AlanILFox Valley TTC0 / 0  ODBLS  
Dydynski, JerryILExperior TTC1951 / 1951  U2100    D3800  
Edwards, ChrisIN 773 / 773  U1400    U1700  
Emilianowicz, ErykILFox Valley TTC1683 / 1683  U1900    U2000    U1800    U1750    D3800  
Engel, PjINSpinBlock Table Tennis Center1644 / 1655  U1900    U2100    ODBLS  
Falchuk, IgorILExperior TTC2045 / 2045  U2100    D3800  
Fan, WesleyMABTTC & MATTBC2332 / 2332  OSNGL    U2600    U2400  
Feher, SandorIL 1515 / 1515  U1800  
Feng, EricMNRochester TTC1464 / 1464  U1700    U2000    U1800    U1600    U2100    U1500  
Fennema, TylerILLa Grange Park District0 / 0  U1200  
Ford, AustinIN 1140 / 1140  U1400    U1700    U1200    U1800    U1600    U1500  
Franeczek, JanuszILExperior TTC2169 / 2169  OSNGL    U2300    U2400    U2200  
Gableman, JimWIMilwaukee TTC1546 / 1553  U1900    U2000  
Gaidarev, PeterMABoston TTC1762 / 1725  U1900    U2000    U2100  
Garland, DylanOKTulsa TTC1859 / 1859  U1900    U2000    U2300    U2400    U2100    D3800  
Gaysin, ArsenIL 1565 / 1565  U1700    U1800    U1600    U1750  
Ghosh, DebabrataOHColumbus TTC1473 / 1473  U1600    U1500  
Glowik, StanislawIL 1277 / 1277  U1600  
Gluchowski, PawelILChicago TTC2146 / 2146  U2300    U2400    U2200  
Godlewski, MichaelILExperior TTC1390 / 1390  U1900    U2100  
Godlewski, TomaszILExperior TTC1767 / 1767  U2000    U2100    D3800  
Gomez, JorgeILExperior TTC1974 / 1964  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400    U2200    ODBLS  
Govindhan, ArunIL 880 / 880  U1200    U1000  
Gu, PeidiKSKansas City TTC1565 / 1565  U1700    U1800    U1600    U1750  
Hankins, MaceILFox Valley TTC963 / 963  U1200    U1000    OVR40    OVR50  
Haracic, EdinaBA 2134 / 2134  U2600    U2200    ODBLS  
Harn, StanleyILNet & Paddle1585 / 1585  D3800  
Hartwiger, BenjaminALHITTA2172 / 2187  U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Hashwani, MalikILFox Valley TTC1341 / 1341  U1600  
Haslett-Brousse, MaximeILNaperville TTC551 / 551  U1000    U0800  
Hastings, PeterILFox Valley TTC467 / 467  U1000    U0800  
Hess, KyleILTTC1187 / 1187  U1400    U1700  
Hoffman, RobertWIMadison TTC1486 / 1487  U1600    U1500  
Hsieh, TiaTX 2195 / 2195  U2600    WOMEN    U2400    ODBLS  
Hsu, SimonMOWashington University TTC1218 / 1218  U1400    U1800    U1600    U1500  
Huang, WilliamMDMDTTC1960 / 2036  U2300    U2600    YTH14    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Huang, ZhancaiIAUniversity of Iowa1677 / 1714  U1900    U2000    U1800    U2200    U2100  
Hui, EliseMNTwin Cities TTC1739 / 1739  U1900    U2000    U1800    U2100  
Inderieden, DanMNTable Tennis Minnesota1914 / 1914  U2400    OVR40    U2200    OVR50  
Inui, Tadao (tom)ILExperior TTC1814 / 1957  OSNGL    U2400    U2200    OVR50  
Jablonski, ZbigniewILWheeling2057 / 2057  OSNGL    U2300    U2400  
Jayakumar, SwarnaUT 2227 / 2227  U2300    WOMEN  
Jia, DavidWIMilwaukee TTC587 / 587  U1400    U1000    YTH14    U0800  
Jia, MellyndaWIMilwaukee TTC506 / 506  U1000    YTH14    U0800  
Johnson, ChrisILLa Grange Park District0 / 0  U1200  
Johnson, NickILLa Grange Park District0 / 0  U1200  
Johnson, ScottILLa Grange Park District0 / 0  U1200  
Johnson, WillILLa Grange Park District0 / 0  YTH14  
Kannan, AlIL 804 / 804  U1000  
Keller, EthanWIExperior TTC1875 / 1868  U1900    U2000    U2200    U2100  
Ketha, SiddharthIL 624 / 624  U0800  
Khadode, AsawariOHStrongsville TTC1472 / 1472  U1900  
Khailo, AndreINSouth Bend TTC2020 / 2020  U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Kisler, TomIADes Moines TTC1786 / 1786  U1900    U2000    U2300    U2100  
Klase, WilliamWIWausau TTC1596 / 1584  U1900    U1700    U2000    U2100  
Kompaniyets, ArnoldIAUniversity of Iowa TTC1862 / 1862  U2300    U2600    U2400    D3800  
Korneev, VadimONWindsor TTC1729 / 1729  U2000    U1800    OVR40    OVR50    U1750  
Kota, AksharILFox Valley TTC328 / 328  YTH14    U0800  
Kotnis, SohamMINone1803 / 1803  OSNGL    U2000    U2600    YTH14    U2100  
Koziel, AdamILFox Valley TTC1566 / 1566  U1800    U1750    D3800  
Krynski, PaulILHighland TTC1381 / 1381  U1600    U1500  
Kuboki, YusukeIL 1884 / 1884  U2200    U2100  
Kulkarni, SachinMN 1951 / 1951  U2000    U2200    U2100  
Kuppurajah, OmprakashILFox Valley TTC1907 / 1907  OSNGL    U2000    U2400    U2100    D3800  
Kurcz, MarcinIL 2014 / 2014  U2400    U2200    U2100  
Lai, Pin-KuangMNUniversity of Minnesota-Twin Cities1817 / 1817  U1900    U2000  
Le, DucMIUniversity of Michigan1851 / 1851  U1900    U2000    U2300  
Le, Van ThanhILSchaumburg TTC1532 / 1532  U1600    U1750  
Lee, LesterMIUniversity of Michigan2378 / 2378  OSNGL  
Li, AlexIL 797 / 797  U1400    U1200    U1000    U1500  
Li, BochaoNJNew Jersey TTC2616 / 2586  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Li, ChengMSMississippi College2525 / 2529  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Li, KevinOH 1070 / 1070  U1800    U1600  
Li, MengqunTXAustin TTC1762 / 1762  U1900    U2000  
Li, PuMNKansas City TTC2621 / 2621  OSNGL  
Liao, JeffreyILJZTTA1743 / 1743  U2200    U2100  
Litwiller, DougILMorrison, Il TT1102 / 1102  U1200    U1600    U1500  
Litwiller, LeviILDavenport0 / 0  U1200    U1600    U0800  
Liu, ChangIL 1207 / 1207  U1400    U1700  
Liu, KaibaiILFox Valley TTC1435 / 1435  U1600    U1750  
Liu, KairongMNTable Tennis Minnesota2044 / 2044  U2200    U2100    OVR50  
Liu, SamuelKSUMNTTC1939 / 1939  U2000    U2300  
Lou, JerryILFox Valley TTC1987 / 1987  U2000    U2100    OVR50  
Lu, JerryINIndianapolis TTC1738 / 1738  U2000    U2100  
Luan, KailingNJNJTTC2103 / 2098  U2300    WOMEN    U2100  
Luo, ZuminIL 0 / 0  U1200    U1000    U0800  
Ly, VanFLBroward TTC2084 / 2167  U2300    OVR40    U2200  
Mahajan, AryanOHSamson TT Academy1740 / 1740  U1900    U2000    U1800    U2100  
Manzoor, LaithMI 651 / 651  U0800  
Marzano, MaryILAlbuquerque TTC454 / 454  WOMEN    U0800  
Matari, AbdullahILExperior TTC1791 / 1791  U2000    U1800    OVR40    U2200  
Mccalley, BrandonIACedar Rapids TTC1752 / 1752  U1900    U2000    U2300    U2100  
Milewski, DariuszILExperior TTC194 / 194  U1000    U0800  
Miller, JasonIL 2085 / 2085  U2200    U2100  
Morita, FelipeILLindenwood University2308 / 2308  OSNGL    U2600    U2400    D3800  
Moy, ZacharyILSchaumburg TTC1912 / 1912  ODBLS    D3800  
Mugren, IbrahimNYLily Yip TTC1967 / 1967  U2000    U2300    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Mukund, SmrithiILWheeling556 / 556  U1200    U1000  
Myagmarsuren, ErdenebilegILExperior TTC1793 / 1793  U2200    U2100  
Nabity, KevinIADes Moines TTC2011 / 2011  U2300    U2600    U2100    OVR50  
Nagarathnam, ManikandanILFox Valley TTC1974 / 1974  U2000    U2300    YTH14    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Nagpure, NilakshOHStrongsville TTC886 / 886  U1400    U1200    U1000  
Nagpure, ParthOHStrongsville TTC1450 / 1450  YTH18    U1700    U1800  
Naresh, ArcotILExperior TTC1905 / 1905  U2000    U2200    U2100  
Naresh, NandanILExperior TTC2030 / 2030  U2300    YTH14    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Naresh, SangitaILJZTTA732 / 732  U1000    U0800  
Naresh, SidILExperior TTC2241 / 2241  YTH18    U2300    YTH14    U2400  
Nauyalis, DavidIL 1509 / 1509  U1700    U1800  
Needle, MatthewNYWestchester TTC2207 / 2196  YTH18    OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400  
Ngeunjuntr, BrianILExperior TTC1181 / 1181  U1400    U1200    U1600    U1500  
Nguyen, ThangILSchaumburg TTC1092 / 1092  U1200  
Nie, WenjieWI 2232 / 2232  D3800  
Nightingale, MarkILPalmer TTC1204 / 1204  U1400  
O, JoshuaILExperior TTC0 / 0  U1000    U0800  
O'Neil, TimWIMilwaukee TTC1050 / 1019  U1400    U1200    U1600  
Olingou, SergeILChi Slam TTC1746 / 1746  U1900    U2300    U2200  
Olsen, ErikMOSt. Louis TTC1539 / 1539  U1700    U1800    U1600  
Ong, JasonILSchaumburg TTC601 / 601  U1200  
Oros, JohnILQuad City TTC1833 / 1833  U1900    U2000  
Palarz, BogdanILExperior TTC1116 / 1116  U1900  
Panchal, VeerIL 899 / 899  U1400    D3800  
Pauli, GuidoIL 0 / 0  ODBLS  
Pham, AlexMNTwin Cities TTC1888 / 1888  U1900    U2300    U2400  
Pinto, AdolphoFL 1571 / 1533  U1900    U1700    U2000    U1800    OVR40    U1750  
Plugowski, BogdanILExperior TTC1980 / 1980  U2200    U2100  
Polecki, AdamIL 1067 / 1067  U1400    U1200    U1600  
Polecki, HenryILExperior TTC1961 / 1961  U2000  
Prabhu, JagdishIL 0 / 0  U1400    U1500  
Prakash, RajatILSchaumburg TTC1716 / 1716  U1900    U2000    U1800    U1750  
Puchalski, KrzysztofILSchaumburg TTC2033 / 2033  U2300    U2200    U2100  
Quad, YaserIL 0 / 0  U1700    U2100  
Rahman, MohdOHCTTC2246 / 2246  OVR40  
Rakauskas, RimvydasIL 1724 / 1724  U1800    D3800  
Ranabhat, ShreedharWIMadison TTC1280 / 1280  U1400    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Ranganathan, Senthil KumarIL 0 / 828  U1200    U1000    D3800  
Rehmani, AsifILAKYSB Naperville TTC1450 / 1450  U1900    U1700    U1800  
Riebl, SophiaIN 0 / 0  U0800  
Rios, Itziar ANCTriangle TTC1782 / 1782  YTH18    U2400    U2200  
Rios, Kenai ANCTriangle TTC906 / 906  U1400    U1000  
Ritter, BenILHighland TTC1397 / 1397  U1700    U1600    U1750  
Robbins, KenILLombard1062 / 1062  U1400    U1200  
Sahay, NishantIL 1133 / 1133  U1400    U1200    U1600  
Sampath, Sudhen RajuIN 1704 / 1704  U1900    U1800  
Santos, RyanWIFox Valley TTC0 / 0  U0800  
Sawa, PaulIL 1450 / 1450  U1700    U1800  
Schenker, RickILSeward Park TTC1201 / 1201  U1900  
Senthilkumar, VarunMNTable Tennis Minnesota1896 / 1896  U1900    YTH18    U2000    U2300    U2400    U2200  
Shah, EjazILExperior TTC2068 / 2068  U2200    U2100  
Shankaren, ArjunINSITTA2136 / 2136  U2400    U2200  
Shehadeh, NabilILExperior TTC1799 / 1799  U2000    U2100    OVR50  
Shilling, NicholasWIMilwaukee TTC1745 / 1824  U1900    U2000    U2300  
Shirley, WilliamIL 0 / 0  ODBLS    U0800  
Silic, MurisILExperior TTC1960 / 1960  U2200    U2100  
Silva, RomuloMNTable Tennis Minnesota984 / 984  U1400    U1700  
Silva, Willian  2400 / 2400  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Skrzypczak, JohnILExperior TTC1332 / 1332  U1900    U1700    U1750  
Snider, NicholasOHCincinnati TTC2238 / 2238  OSNGL    U2300    U2600    U2400  
Soja, DanielIL 1245 / 1245  U1700  
Soltwisch, DavidILFox Valley TTC1498 / 1498  U1600  
Song, PamelaMI 2191 / 2283  U2300    WOMEN    U2400    ODBLS  
Sparks, KathrynILImbibe459 / 459  U1000    U0800  
Sranko, LadislavWIMilwaukee TTC2083 / 2078  OVR40    OVR50  
Stepanyuk, DanielNELincoln TTA2015 / 2015  OSNGL    U2300    YTH14    U2400    U2200    U2100  
Stewart, BrettIADes Moines TTC1614 / 1614  U1900    U1700    U2000    U1800    U2100  
Stockham, MattILSchaumburg TTC1537 / 1537  U1900    U1700    U2000    U1800    U1750  
Stoykov, YankoILExperior TTC1782 / 1782  U2100  
Subramanian, MuthuILEOLA TT918 / 918  U1200    U1000    D3800  
Sukumaran, MohanIL 0 / 0  U1200    U1000    U0800  
Sun, Qing WeiMSMississippi College2524 / 2523  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Swami, SriramIL 1280 / 1280  U1400    U1600    U1500  
Szacilowski, TomaszILFox Valley TTC1433 / 1433  U1700    U1800    U1600    U1750  
Szostak, KrzysztofILExperior TTC2020 / 2020  U2200    U2100  
Szot, TimILFox Valley TTC914 / 914  U1200    U1000  
Taylor, ChrisMOSaint Louis TTC1120 / 1120  U1200    U1600    U1500  
Tenenbaum, S. AaronILNone1297 / 1297  U1600  
Thukkaram, KarthikeyanILBrian Bae TTC881 / 881  U1000  
Tsoi, Ka WaiMIMichigan TTC2160 / 2160  U2300    U2400    ODBLS  
Ty, AnthonyILChi Slam TTC841 / 841  U1400  
Tysl, Robert L.IL 1441 / 1441  U1800    OVR50  
Ugolkov, AndreyIL 1750 / 1750  U1800  
Vasu, VireshINIndianapolis TTC1837 / 1828  U2000    U2100    ODBLS  
Venkataramanan, AnooraagIL 196 / 196  U1000    U0800  
Villanueva, MarcILExperior TTC1986 / 1986  U2300    U2200  
Wang, Dan SWIMadison TTC1302 / 1302  U1400    U1700  
Wang, KaifuNJNew Jersey TTC700 / 700  U0800  
Wang, Meng-YuCASwan Warriors TTC1830 / 1889  U1900    U2000    U2600    U2400    U2100    D3800  
Wang, ShuangNY 2386 / 2344  WOMEN  
Whaley, AdamMOSt. Louis TTC1219 / 1219  U1400    U1800    U1500  
Willson, JackILChi Slam TTC1272 / 1272  U1600    U1500  
Wisniewski, JacekILFox Valley TTC1748 / 1748  U2300    U2400    U2200  
Wolski, MichaelILExperior TTC2275 / 2275  U2300    U2400  
Wu, JinchengIL 801 / 801  U1400    U1200  
Wu, JustinILExperior TTC861 / 861  U1400    U1200  
Wu, LawrenceMIUniversity of Michigan2044 / 2044  OSNGL    U2300  
Xie, TianmingTXDFWTT2397 / 2369  YTH18    OSNGL    U2600    U2400  
Xiongzou, AaronIL 1611 / 1611  U1900    U1700    U2100    U1750  
Xu, JasonILFox Valley TTC884 / 884  U1200    U1000  
Yamagami, KeigoIL 0 / 0  U2000    U2200    U2100  
Yan, ZhigangIL 1580 / 1580  U1800    U1600    OVR40  
Yeung, Yat ToMIMichigan TTC1769 / 1769  U1900    U2300  
Yoon, JosephILExperior TTC2016 / 2016  U2400    U2200    U2100  
You, SamuelILFox Valley TTC1369 / 1369  YTH18    U1700    U2000    U1800    U1600    U1500  
You, SukjinWIUniversity of Wisconsin-Milwaukee1137 / 1137  U1200    U1600  
Zaman, FaeqILIllinois State Table Tennis794 / 794  U1200  
Zaman, Mohammed A.IL 1428 / 1428  U1900  
Zaman, Mohammed S.ILIllinois State Table Tennis819 / 819  U1200    U1600  
Zaman, ShariqILIllinois State Table Tennis823 / 823  U1200  
Zhang, JiILNIU1368 / 1368  U1400    D3800  
Zhang, KaiNYWestchester TTC2675 / 2688  OSNGL    ODBLS  
Zhang, LizhaoWIMadison TTC1571 / 1571  U1700    U2000    U1800    U1600  
Zhang, QunOH 2328 / 2328  ODBLS  
Zhang, TongMSMississippi College2576 / 2576  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Zhang, WeiIL 1549 / 1549  U2000    U1800    U1600  
Zhang, YichiMSExperior TTC2539 / 2547  OSNGL    U2600    ODBLS  
Zhao, ZiruiNJ 2633 / 2627  OSNGL    ODBLS  
Zheng, SixingIL 1914 / 1914  U2000    U2400    ODBLS    D3800  
Zhou, RachelILJZTTA1966 / 1981  WOMEN    U2400    U2100  
Zilberman, RomanMI 1646 / 1646  U1900    U1700    U2000    U1800    U1750  
Zych, KubaILSchaumburg TTC1437 / 1437  U1700    U1800    U1600    U1750  
Zych, PawelILExperior TTC1685 / 1685  U1900    U2000  
Zyworonek, PatrykILExperior TTC1113 / 1113  U1400    U1800    U1500  
Total Players: 277Powered by OmniPong